Searched for: Kamp in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (177)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Ashby, Saxon, Vogt, Lynn, Luettel, Lais, Suedkamp, BalsterNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Baker, Schnur, Kolb, Zimmerman, Kamp, Hille, King, Bauer, Strassweg, Grossman, Cox, TekoppelVanderburgh and Warrick Counties 1899 IN 1899
Baumann, Henke, Brownlee, Roepke, Sargent, Bryant, Addison, Slota, Lindgren, Dreckman, Bohnenkamp, PickCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Becker, Zeinsta, Rozeboom, Christensen, Bonine, Paulsen, Fritz, Veltkamp, Stoltenberg, Tinklenberg, Minet, ZeinstraPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Beerman, Cowan, Klein, Aanenson, Schettler, Ohlenkamp, Einck, Winter, Killen, BahlkeNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Beerman, Klein, Gerdes, Ahlers, Danneman, Ohlenkamp, Schettler, Weiss, Wiener, SieveNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Benson, Scheidt, Palaschak, Duin, Heitkamp, Kroeze, Wuss, Hieronimus, Thier, Lupkes, Balster, Erlandson, KellenNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Berends, Snider, Clark, Burley, Dietrich, Feldkamp, Langehorse, Crumb, Philiph, KappesOsceola County 1911 IA 1911
Bernau, Welch, Schmidt, Eickhoff, Johnson, Graskamp, Grbau, Kyllo, Dragvold, Stackhouse, SolbergFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Bohnenkamp, Ewoldt, Riesenberg, Pudenz, Wittrock, Ludwig, Ludvue, Neumayer, Schroeder, StorkCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Bouts, Haverkamp, Launchbaugh, Horton, Eavis, Shoemaker, Deuell, Atkeson, WellmanSheridan County 1906 KS 1906
Bruggeman, Glass, Venteicher, Kohorst, Steinkamp, Vetter, Venteicher, Staiert, Schrader, Schrod, Hunter, BergCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Buchli, Millison, Seaman, Frey, Fontaine, Perry, Pringle, Bell, Leonard, Roush, Kinne, Kamp, Webb, BusenbarkWabaunsee County 1902 KS 1902
Bullerman, Cook, Duin, Heitkamp, Lupkes, Nytes, Berg, Loosbrock, Svedkamp, Kellen, Palaschak, BrunkNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Carroll Roller Mills, Baumhover, Timmeman, Walz, Hueguerich, McGrane, Steinkamp, Feld, HackerCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Carter, Merow, Harris, Hall, Palmer, Vincent, Boyington, Wallace, Seekamp, Aney, Palmer, Woodworth, AutenMonroe County 1897 WI 1897
Clark Davis, William Hable, Leinard Crogg, Bischell, William Wanish, Harry Vanlenkamp, Melvin FerstenowChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Cleveland, Adams, Von Glan, Kohorst, Mueggenberg, Bailey, Corbin, Witt, Uhlenkamp, Sander, Kluver, Eischeid, NielandCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Crane, Hilgenkamp, NewKirk, Wachter, Saltzman, Maher, Anderson, Rohwer, Howe, Morrison, JessenWashington County 1908 NE 1908
Damm, Schichta, Stiller, Rahn, Lekberg, Nelson, Grams, Pfeffer, Frie, Loxterkamp, Pfeffer, StillerMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Daryl Fanetti, Thomas Schwartz, Hilger, Roger Schroetter, Herbert Vahlenkamp, Jim HilgerChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
DeVlaeminck, Stevenson, Swart, Jones, Fitzloff, Norgaard, Fahlenkamp, Fitzloff, SmithClay County 2003 IA 2003
DeZeeuw, Griebel, Lingen, Stotenberg, Raschke, Versteeg, Zeinstra, Veltkamp, Kuyper, Gerdes, Boettcher, MillerPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Dorn, Hokeness, Heitkamp, Raley, Arnold Memorial Nursing Home, Hoffman, Mersh, Berning, Mueller, LangeNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Drees, Steinkamp, Haberl, Schettler, Crons, Langel, Gross, Lemker, Potthoff, Dailey, Sterns, Danner, EischeidCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Dressel, Comstock, Uphaus, Winton, Feldkamp, Pficenmaier, Haarer, WeisWashtenaw County 1874 MI 1874
Esselink, Rozeboom, Brands, Vant Hul, Netjes, Heikamp, Dekam, Wynia, Jongetjes, Feikema, Groen, Hulstein, MouwNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Evans, Bass, Badker, Grandon, Venenga, Huisman, Anderson, Davis, Hogenkamp, Boyer, Ridder, Smith, Gerloff, Heise, KuckoButler County 2000 IA 2000
Fee, Glaves, Feldkamp, Forman, Gregory, Glaves, Gordon, GravesLewis County 1897 MO 1897
Feldmann, Ohlenkamp, Mullen, Diers, Engelken, Reuter, Loeffelholz, Diers, Crubel, GuthrieDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Ferguson, Wetenkamp, Adams, Graig, Wenke, Becker, Hennings, Schliefert, Smith, HenningsCass County 1905 NE 1905
Ferrendelli, Knipe, Lorenz, Kehoe, Fahlenkamp, Kunath, Christensen, Jorgensen, Simmons, Breese, BooeClay County 1991 IA 1991
Forry, Zimmerman, Zweck, Bliss, Ebling, Harn, Henning, Hogenkamp, Jepsen, JohnsonButler County 1984 IA 1984
Fortmann, Kessler, Yonda, Dunlap, Morten, Ryan, Demmer, Talmadge, Trenkamp, Houska, Smith, Mumby, RifenDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Gadient, White, Trenkamp, Dingbaum, Beitz, Recker, Achaul, Guthrie, Lamont, YonkovicDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Gehling Auction, Shanahan, Graskamp, Pickett, Shanahan, hamann, Schmidt, Fingerson, Kyllo, TrogstadFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Gritzner, Goodman, Gott, Hagedorn, Hagenow, Harmening, Hartman, Haverkamp, Heidemann, Heim, HeineBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Groff, Vemmer, McIntosh, Isbell, Crowe, Coleman, Gillum, Gallenkamp, Tainter, BrownFranklin County 1919 MO 1919
Groth, Bahlmann, Hoodjer, Benning, Hagenkamp, Borglum, LittererButler County 1984 IA 1984
Grunemeyer, Sewell, Loberg, Vohlkamp, Kohl, Griffith, Christensen, Shannon, Bodenstedt, Laurits, Bressler, SchellenbergWayne County 1918 NE 1918
Haekenkamp, Hanke, Harbarth, Hatten, Havemeier, Heil, Heldt, Hemmann, Hogan, Holtz, HusfeldtMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Harris, Bales, Nesbit, Gregory, Feldkamp, Osborne, Stull, Moore, Ebnother, StullOsborne County 1917 KS 1917
Hartmann, McClintock, Lauritzen, Schau, Trenkamp, Benton, Eastvold, Leonard, Hans, Harrington, Kuhl, FlathersClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Harvey, Hector, Heeren, Heidman, Hein, Heitkamp, Helmers, Henning, Henrichs, Hibma, HieroimusNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Haspel, Haugen, Haverkamp, Hazelton, Hedlund, Hein, Hendrickson, Herman, Hilden, Hilliard, HillukkaBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Hassman, Haupt, Hauser, Hearn, Heeren, Heise, Hemmen, Henricks, Hewitt, Hogenkamp, Hogenkamp, HoodjerButler County 1984 IA 1984
Haugstad, Hearn, Heichel, Clark, Heise, Nemmen, Henrichs, Hogenkamp, Hoodjer, Kirk, Howard, Hudson, Huisman, HummelButler County 2000 IA 2000
Hayzlett, Burman, Sandkamp, Phillipe, Porath, Bumgardner, Fratzke, Gibson, Bluhm, Stensland, Poppe, SteeleBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Heikes, Van Horsen, Wolf, Klei, Roemeling, Erickson, Reisdorfer, Heitkamp, Adrian Grey LadiesNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Heimgartner, Hein, Heitkamp, Hellstrom, Hendel, Henning, Heronimus, Hietbrink, HodappNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Hein, Dentlinger, Curtis, Kennebeck, Wiederien, Biedler, Grossman, Wenck, Fricke, Bierl, Pawletski, Steinkamp, Nepple, BiedlerCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Heitkamp, Vaske, Henning, Hoffer, Bullerman, Lynch, Thom, Kellen, Reisdorfer, Dorn, LonnemanNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Heitkamp, Voss, Gaylord, Dorn, Henning, Lonneman, Bullerman, Broesder, KroezeNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Hendrickson, Anderson, Keranen, Huwe, Hellkamp, Latto, Harju, Nayet, Lake, Makinen, HoyhtyaBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Henke, Stota, Hilger, Klingensmith, Mahoney, Dawson, Hansen, Ralston, Irwin, Bohnenkamp, Carver, CarnesCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Herbers, Hausmann, Arnold, Eickmann, Reinart, Stitz, Koenig, Loxterkamp, Smith, Bellinghausen, RupiperCarroll County 1906 IA 1906
Hiltner, Hinnenkamp, Hinrichs, Hintzen, Hjelm, Hlinsky, Hobbs, Hoff, Hohnwaldt, Hoidahl, Holl, Holm, HolmgrenDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Hobbie, Hofkamp, Jaacks, Janssen, Jensen, Johnson, Jorgenson, Kats, Keating, Kittleson, Kludt, KramerMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Hoffman, Breuer, Balster, Mulder, Bullerman, Lais, DeBoer, Henning, Voss, Vogt, Heitkamp, MatthiesonNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Holthaus, Holtz, Honkamp, Hosch, Hucker, Huls, Hunt, Hyman, Jaeger, JasperDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Holtkamp, Atlee, Steffensmeier, Vermazen, Dingman, Schroeder, Swinderman, Klinginsmith, KlesenerLee County 1916 IA 1916
Horstman, Wegner, Otto, Fasching, Hackenkamp, Hanson, First Federal BankMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Irlbeck, Korwes, Willenborg, Pietig, Pudenz, Schrod, Ocken, Unotha, Gotliebson, Heires, Gross, Steinkamp, Drees, HubrichCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Irlbeck, Rowedder, Venner, Willenborg, Bromert, Simons, Eich, Skalla,Willenborg, Heires, Steinkamp, DentlingerCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Joens, Nelson, Klein, Beerman, Cowan, Ahlers, Gerdes, Ohlenkamp, Henning, Aanenson, SloneNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Johnson, Delfskamp, Boock, Niemeier, Lenz, Schuett, Louck, Carstens, Hanson, Hahn, Kiley, ToddCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Jongetjes, Wynia, Van Wyk, Van Essen, Koedam, Knips, Hofkamp, Van Dyke, Sas, Feikema, Lubben, HulsteinNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Kampe, Nepple, Gross, Willenborg, Wieland, Tigges, Nagl, Schettler, Pietig, Boell, Steinkamp, Kerkhoff, RowedderCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Klein, Lammers, Boeyink, Van Deest, De Vries, Hoeven, Schalekamp, Dykstra, Dykhuizen, Wassenaar, Ruyter, De PreeSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Koltes, Loeks, Snyder, Durner, Bullis, Ross, Johnson, Arnhalt, Klindt, Wtenkamp, Sheehy, Stahl, RuudWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Kommerstad, Brunner, Thayer, Williams, Davis, Muhlenkamp, King, Wyatt, Drowatzky, Richardson, BaxterMonroe County 1897 WI 1897
Kosters, Steenwyk, Beernink, Jansen, Kuhl, Van De Brake, Schut, Niekamp, Cleveringa, De Aeeuw, Peelen, Vries, SchoepSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Lade, Peterson, Brekken, Lykken, Swedberg, Kruger, Bergquist, Haverkamp, Peterson, NelsonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Langenkamp, Mach, Chada, Gaulke, Worachek, Kretlow, Srnka, Forst, Kuehl, Miesler, PetrasekKewaunee County 1912 WI 1912
LeBahn, dietrick, Christiansen, McCalley, Rittgers, Hogenkamp, Brandt, Fuller, Badker, Venenga, Swieter, DeckerButler County 2000 IA 2000
Lindgren, Lipke, Litke, Loberg, Lodemeier, Loidalt, Lorenz, Lowe, Loxterkamp, Lust, Maciej, MadgesMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Lothschutz, Peterson, Macann, Cross, Elbers, De Jong, Swember, Nienhuis, Book, Kamp, Carlson, Burlingame, Fellows, SmithOttawa County 1912 MI 1912
Loxterkamp, Primus, Johnston, Oleson, Grams, Yurczyk, Pepin, Lashinski, Brezinka, VanHeelMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Luettel, Schneiderman, Heitkamp, Mauch, Bittner, Erdman, Balster, Lonneman, Wahnoutka, Reisdorfer, MatthiesenNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Lursen, Bruns, Bullerman, Kellen, Thier, Hokeness, Erlandson, Scheidt, Svedkamp, Lenz, Croat, Meany, Brunk, BalkNobles County 1989 MN 1989
M. Bodtke, O. Bokenkamp, E. Bohlilng, L. Bohling, M. Bohling, R. Bohling, L. Boilsen, J. Boitnott, V. Bowen, O. BowerThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Madison County Poor House, Public School, Masonic Lodge, H. W. Helmkamp, John SoechtigMadison County 1873 IL 1873
Marshik, Stangl, Athman, Erkens, Pohlkamp, Motschke, Rauch, Herler, Gall, Tax, LoidoltMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Mattes, Scheers, Liechti, Steinkamp, Hinner, Rohe, Tomka, Riesberg, Wolterman, SchroederCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
McLendon, Kuderer, Mehlenkamp, Haney, Zellmer, Sletten, Ridgeville Holsteins, Judy's Trail Cafe, Norwald AutoMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Meier, Gieske, Haskamp, Hallermann, Wikle, Thieschafer, Vagstad, Beste, Kortan, Rasmussen, Proell, JencTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Melkert, Mifhak, Heitkamp, Grotluschen, Miller, Miranowski, Moore, Muehler, Muller, MurdoffWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Meyer, Lube, Bartlett, Wedeking, Gilbert, Hogenkamp, Toulouse, Lynnwood Cemetery, Forry, StaufferButler County 2000 IA 2000
Middendorf, Henry, Pederson, Leukam, Freeman, Hartmann, Haskamp, Zeise, Samuelson, Wikle, HansmannTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Moeller, Mortland, Muller, Nelson, Newgard, Nielson, Nielsen, Nykamp, Oldemeyer, Oolman, Osthus, OvergaauwPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Moorman, Miller, Wuifekuhie, Whienkamp, Hogan, Fannon, Fisher, Keichen, Downs, Van Teicher, Tincker, TholeDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
MorGensen, Fuller, Schwab, Hogenkamp, Badker, Ballhagen, Lindsay, Beaver Grove Cemetery, Gerloff, Freese, CrangleButler County 2000 IA 2000
Mortland, Moss, Muller, Nelson, Newgard, Nicholsen, Nielsen, Noble, Ohlenkamp, Oldemeyer, OlsenPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Mulder, Buus, Voss, Heitkamp, Lonneman, Lutmer, Reisdorfer, Mauch, Ashby, DeBoer, Schurr, Sandbulte, RusNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Mulder, Reese, Balster, Fritz, Bullerman, Long, Veldhuizen, Oehlerts, Mauch, Matthiesen, Buus, Heitkamp, LupkesNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Murphy, Birge, Stinnett, Scott, Bray, Brackney, Exstein, Wetenkamp, Neathery, Clarke, Johnson, HarrisonGrayson County 1908 TX 1908
Naber, Ridder, Garbes, Hagenkamp, Hundley, Kluiter, Turpin, Kramer, Kublank, Johnson, Mohn, KluiterButler County 1984 IA 1984
Neu, Emmick, Brockmann, Kyle, Lozterkamp, Cooley, Roth, Hebbel, Sturm, Graves, WiedemeyerCarroll County 1906 IA 1906
Ohlenkamp, Ahlers, Winter, Goeken, Schettler, Klein, Slone, Joens, Gerdes, Cowan, Bowgard, SahowNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Park, McKillip, Peterson, Smith, Birdsall, RofenKamp, Aden, Bruning, Casper, Wagner, Mammen, Schafer, RodenburgThayer County 1916 NE 1916
Paulsen, Perli, Pietz, Popkes, Prinsen, Raatz, Raschke, Raskamp, Reeves, Rehschler, Rollefson, Rosendahl, RozeboamPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Pepin, Loxterkamp, Oleson, Nelson, Lekberg, Burnett, Nelson, Ehrenberg, Schultz, EhrenbergMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Peterson, Pikula, Moss, Mickelson, Aho, Hellkamp, Lehman, Rader, Anderson, Hendrickson, BasfordBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Phipps, Nelson, Cox, Oldenkamp, Fuller, Staver, Meyerdirk, Frisbie, Smith, Henke, Pasley, Carlson, Voss, AndersonCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Pietz, Piontek, Plafcan, Plakut, Poehler, Pohlkamp, Polasek, Popp, Posch, PoserMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Pohlkamp, Polasek, Popilek, Posch, Poser, Poster, Pooterick, Posterick, PrimosMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Pohlmann, Kuenzel, Overschmidt, Bade, Holdmeyer, Schmiedeskamp, AdamsFranklin County 1919 MO 1919
Psick, Fussy, Popp, Holtz, Roggenkamp, Kowalczyk, Waltman, Bzdok, Opatz, LashinskiMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Puent, Zimmerman, Genske, Hansen, Tralmer, Crocker, Wallerman, Linnehan, Muellenkamp, Hall, GravesMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Pulskamp, Aby, Moen, Peterson, Hagelie, Cox, Klabo, Hagelie, Moen, Ellingrud, Anderson, Siegert, KnudsvigTraill County 1927 ND 1927
Rathkamp, Retallic, Richards, Ridlen, Eieken, Roberts, Robinson, Rossell, Rothe, Russell, Rydl, SagerCass County 1978 IA 1978
Reisdorfer, Heitkamp, Fritz, Matthiesen, Bullerman, Wolf, Mauch, Wohnoutka, RoemelingNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Richard Mohr, Jenneman, Frank Anderl, Stoik, Vahlenkamp, Frank Weiseipl, Ed Maucha, Joseph SeibelChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Richmond, Lindauer, Wendt, Sedgewick, Trenkamp, Klima, Houska, White, Johnson, Lincoln, Recker, GoldsmithDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Ritter, Bullerman, Palaschak, Dorn, Duin, Lupkes, Heitkamp, Homermann, Bullerman, Lonneman, HenningNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Robert Shaw, Aaron L. Feldkamp, A.K. Clark, Harvey Bennett, George OsbornWashtenaw County 1874 MI 1874
Roling, Perion, Andresen, Paulsen, Heiar, Meyer, Witt, Farrell, Ploog, Burke, Luckstead, Trenkamp, Dickey, CoxClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Rozeske, Neumann, Hausladen, Schlechter, Fiecke, Mikolichek, Haekenkamp, Lamott, DavidsonMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Ruhkamp, Wertman, Cook, Serles, May, Nelson, TownsendWashington County 1906 KS 1906
Rupiper, Salisbury, Sander, Scharfenkamp, Schelle, Schenkelberg, Schirck, Sclichte, SchonCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Ruppert, Brick, Hinnenkamp, Hendrickson, Auron, Rolfzen, Barthel, Steppan, Wielenberg, PundsackTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Sander, Steinkamp, Vonnahme, Tomka, Wolterman, DeMoss, Venner, Branning, Hinners, Staiert, BergCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Sappelt, Brixius, Lust, Gall, Pohlkamp, Theis, Warzecha, Nordmann, Scholl, Kieffer, Pleck, Wismer, HeroldMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Schrecengost, Scofield, Smith, Sorensen, Taylor, Telkamp, Toates, Voelker, Walker, Waltz, Warner, Weelborg, WeilandMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Schreck, Schroeder, Schultes, Schulze, Sibenaller, Simons, Sparks, Steffes, Steinkamp, Stenstrom, Tigges, Tuel, VennerCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Schroeder, ludwig, Nees, Killeen, Bruch, Steinkamp, Schettler, Hermsen, Wittry, Wessling, Naberhaus, Bruch, TiefenthalerCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Schwartz, Castren, Hilden, Kako, Haataja, Veo, Jokela, Luedke, Hellkamp, Lehrke, Skaro, Schwarte, MakinenBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Scott, New, May, Steffen, rogers, Helmkamp, Eckhart, Brown, Hamper, Gibson, Taylor, Chilson, FriedemannDecatur County 1921 KS 1921
Sextro, Sibbel, Steinkamp, Streeter, Thelen, Venner, Venteicher, Vonnahme, Webber, Weitl, Wernimont, WilliamsCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Sherman, Hagedorn, Ackerson, Hundley, Hogenkamp, Inks, Paulsen, Christiansen, Paul, Huberg, Badker, Juel, VenengaButler County 2000 IA 2000
Siemonsma, Sieve, Slater, Penning, Slone, Sommerfield, Spieker, Springman, Suedkamp, Taylor, Tholen, ThompsonNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Simon, Oltz, Storkamp, Winscher, Lanners, TheisMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Sorgenfry, Snoke, Sindt, Bierkamp, Lage, Jockheck, Hughendorf, Hartz, Wiebener, Gruemmer, Wulf, Bohstedt, Bills M.D., HallerCedar County 1901 IA 1901
Sporlein, Lanners, Rudolph, Tretter, Dembouski, Rudolph, Valesano, Pohlkamp, RothMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Staiert, Stangl, Steffes, Steinkamp, Stitz, Stoelk, Stork, StribeCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Stavish, Steffen, Stich, Stish, Storkamp, Stout, Stuckmayer, Stumpf, Sufka, Sullivan, SuskaMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Steinkamp, Gray, Daugherty, Jessen, Blair, Harris, Stateline Travelers, Baumeister,Stein, TuttleClay County 1991 IA 1991
Steinkamp, Wolterman, Berg, Bauer, Hinners, Schroeder, Rohe, Wittrock, Vogl, Jons, Staiert, Berg, RaddingCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Storelee, Storhuff, Taylor, Thomas, Thompson, Thoreson, Throckmorton, Vanderplas, Vehrenkamp, VriezeFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Storkamp, Brixius, Popp, Funk, Anderson, Lanners, Lust, Andres, Scholl, SauerMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Strum, Nieland, Steffes, Siepher, Steinkamp, Haubrich, Nepple, Bromert, Korwes, KochCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Sutton, Swanson, Todd, Traver, Trenkamp, Trumm, Turner, Ulhrig, Ungs, Venteicher, Voelker, WahlDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Svedkamp, Nytes, Boyle, Nolan, Perry, Groenwold, Dykema, Scheidt, Randy Lubben, L & B GroceryNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Thome, Vanderheff, Viedenkamp, Weishaar, White, Wiemirs, Wolthuis, Zieman, Albright, Anderson, Bailey, BanksClay County 1970 IA 1970
Thompson, Tiesler, Tjepkes, Tomford, Toussaint, Vandekamp, VandenBerg, Vanderkooi, VanpeursemNobles County 1998 MN 1998
Thompson, Veldkamp, Karnes, Welter, Bienschblach, Hanson, Lentz, Juellner, Kirchner, WielenbergTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Thorne, Toelle, Tuttle, Viendenkamp, Wade, Wede, White, Wiemers, Wilson, McCartyClay County 2003 IA 2003
Tillis, Costello, Bielenberg, Lamp, Camp, Paulsen, Roling, Lohse, Unruh, Hartmann, Trenkamp, Witt, AssenmacherClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Timmer, McAleer, McDonald, Boehmer, Andreson, Trenkamp, Wiese, Meier, Ploog, Good, Franzen, Paulsen, LampClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Trenkamp, Hilby, Weber, Heims, Cook, Turnis, Kintzle, Abin, goldsmith, Worm, woellert, DeLanceyDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Twardowski, Tyrrell, Uhlenkamp, Umland, Batavia, Gorp, Heel, Venis, Voeltz, Voit, VukelickTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Uhlenhipp, Geerloff, Stauffer, Kramer, Cook, Jensen, Mennenga, Forry, Bogenkamp, Renning, LittererButler County 2000 IA 2000
Ursin, Lekberg, Palluck, Gill, Loxterkamp, Kuchinski, Fruechte, Decker, Madsen, Swanson, Barthel, Tepley, OlsonMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Van Der Linden, Hofkamp, Vander Ziel, Voss, Springman, Persing, Hannagan, Penning, Netjes, Springman, HeitkampNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Vanden Bosch, Vander Sluis, Vande Voort, Van Dyke, Van Hoecke, VanKley, Van Ruler, Veldhuize, Veltkamp, VilandPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Veldhuizen, Veldkamp, Veltkamp, Versteeg, Viland, Wagner, Waite, WalhofPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Veldkamp, Christian, Skinner, Muellner, Tepley, Larry's Construction, Friedrichs Farm, State Bank Grey EagleTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Veldkamp, Schmidt, Hiltner, Gelle, Theis, Seiben, Mapstone, Kasper, Zellman, Hanson, LambrechtTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Velhuizen, Veldkamp, Veltkamp, Viland, Walhof, watts, Weinkauf, Welgraven, Winsel, Winter, Wittrock, YkemaPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Veltkamp, Brinkmeyer, Stoltenbe, Versteeg, Stoltenberg, Petersen, VeltkampPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Veltkamp, Delaney, Hubers, Jensen, Kaufman, Stoltenberg, Veltkamp, Paulsen, Fritz, Hawbecker, Stoltenberg, PetersenPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Venenga, Carey, Case, Beuthien, Landrum, Jensen, Rittgers, Gifford, Scheffert, Evans, Heise, Hagenkamp, LienButler County 2000 IA 2000
Voss, Dinsmore, Reisdorfer, Schmidt, Heitkamp, Thier, Cook, Nytes, Klinkenborg, Watry, Penning, Bullerman, HokenessNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Voss, Neuroth, Heitkamp, Kellen, Penning, Reyne, Staepple, Moser, Bunkers, Schettler, Svedkamp, Cross, ReeseNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Wahl, Frese, Weber, Turnis, Recker, Trenkamp, Smith, Junke, Funke, Reuther, JaegerDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Ward, Wastweet, Weems, Wentworth, Westrum, Wetenkamp, Widerski, Wiese, Wolden, Ysen, ZieglerClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Watry, Nytes, Dorn, Dinsmore, Lonneman, Mersch, Henning, Kramer, Sieve, Heitkamp, Taylor, BullermanNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Wenck, Drees, Fonken, Kastle, Janning, Julich, Ihrke, Vonnahme, Wenck, Berns, Morson, Wiedering, Scharfenkamp, Eich, DaikerCarroll County 2002 IA 2002
Wessling, Schwaller, Schelle, Fee, Clausen, Heisterkamp, Earl, Wilson, Bohling, Burns, Beger, Meyer, ButlerCarroll County 1906 IA 1906
Westenburg, Schelhaas, Roskamp, Kuipers, Masselink, Beckering, Bleyenburg, Van_t Hul, Bleyenburg, SluisPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Whittrock, Langel, Friedman, Hackfort, Schmitz, Steffes, Klocke, Thooft, Siepker, Huffman, Heisterkamp, Wernimont, SiepkerCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Wieneke, Donahue, Otterby, Oehlerts, Reisdorfer, Winckler, Lenz, Heitkamp, Cook, Roemeling, Nicholson, Hoffer, KleinNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Wilkinson, Reents, Hogenkamp, Bolins, Kratchmer, Norton, Hartman, Yost, Stauffer, Dieke,, Hassman, StaufferButler County 1984 IA 1984
Winkler, Kasper, Sales, Dreher, Uhlenkamp, Ehnes, Johnson, Notch, Thorad, Bjerke, Riski, WrightTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Winzenburg, Erkens, Malinowski, Voelker, Jaschke, Boser, Andrea, Pohlkamp, WimmerMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Wynia, Knips, Vander Linden, Gilbertson, Springman, Vant Hof, Kleene, Hofkamp, Vis, Sas, HenningNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Zillmer, Zimmerman, Brieske, Donskey, Fletcher, Buchholz, Luther, Kotten, Lenz, Muehlenkamp, Wallerman, BillsMonroe County 1994 WI 1994