Searched for: Jones in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (408)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. B. Jones, Clarissa, LauraFranklin County 1882 IN 1882
A. Mahan, Cortland Democrat, B.B. Jones, J.C. Carmichael, E.H. Brewer, Cortland HardwareCortland County 1876 NY 1876
A. W. Walker, W. B. Jones, R. G. Martin, C. Thompson, Geo. L. Belcher, L. B. ElyCarroll County 1896 MO 1896
A.B. Jones, Clarissa Jones, Laura E. JonesFranklin County 1882 Microfilm IN 1882
A.C. Gardner, James Wright, M.M. Jones, J.W. Simpson, Chas. W. HillsCuyahoga County 1874 OH 1874
Aho. Mickelson, Wacker, Jones, Jepson, Krogen, Nelson, Glander, Disse, HoemkeBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Alex Rowan, Wm. A. Jones, Nathan Balding, Residence, Bledsoe and Co., Pimento Coal and Mining CompanysVigo County 1874 IN 1874
Alfred Edwards, W.R Hoel, Nathan Jones, Tom Wilson, Joseph HainesWarren County 1875 OH 1875
Algeo, Sharp, Holberg, Hogenson, Northridge, Wilberg, Jones, Hanson, Rohde, BurchillBarnes County 1910 ND 1910
Alger, Gibson, Koenig, Myers, Bielefeld, Koenig, Jones, Bordewick, Sturgill, Jongma, CroneClay County 2003 IA 2003
Allen, Jones, Hopihkah, Hackett, Kuehl, Coman, Wolf, Scherreiks, Ritter, Linenberg, WilsonMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Anderson, Jones, Hoard, Blinston, WoodworthMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Ankney, Chapin, Avery, Jones, Badger, Yost, Holstein, Briggs, Haddock, Avery, BachofenCalhoun County 1916 MI 1916
Apenhorst, Jones, Thoreson, Jones, Sebastian, Morem ElectricFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Aspaas, Rislov, Zeliff, Acheson, Vincent, Olson, Jones, Buntimer, Megaard, Graff, Austin, Hokanson, ForsbergMinnehaha County 1903 SD 1903
Augustus, Jones, Beebe, Wright, Anderson, Hunter, Shaver, Bouslog, Stewart, McAnally, Mason, Cusick, HindsEdgar County 1910 IL 1910
Aygarn, Arneson, Schmitt, Bennett, Nelson, Temple, Bennett, Jones, Rosenau, JorgensenSheridan County 1914 ND 1914
Banning, Jack, Howard, Jones, Borland, Peterson, Ferris, Patterson, Sweezey, Bell, Coffman, LeonardGeary County 1909 KS 1909
Barlow, Berrier, Dorsey, Rea, Jones, MillerCarroll County 1940 MO 1940
Beadle, Jones, Hearn, Wiegmann, Shear, Griner, Wubbena, Muller, Minier, Lindaman, CanonButler County 2000 IA 2000
Becher, Dreier, Schuman, Jones, Becher, Storkel, Bailey, Hartley, Clay, Noth, Grasser, WallermanMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Becker, Johnson, Jones, Hokenson, Haaser, Ostrowski, Infeld, Hamilton, Voegeli, Lamusga, Masonick, JoshTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Bell, Josephson, Pierce, Vangsmess, Hindal, Swain, Berg, Kellner, Schmidt, Jones, Borgschotz, Goplen, EbelingGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Benjamin, Chapman, Jones, Bliss, George, SeaveyKane County 1872 Microfilm IL 1872
Berends, Jones, Lensing, Tracy, Schultz, Wilde, AdvertisementChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Berry, McAlister, Jones, Brammell, Colgrove, Shive, Almira, Hayden, Roads, Henthorn, Pothast, MillerPike County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Bindig, Kern, Stram, Hannish, Jones, Wilson, Hart, Mills, Gustafson, Silkey, HarveyBlue Earth County 1914 MN 1914
Black, Day, Huff, Patterson, Christian, Ayers, Jones, Aitman, WattkinsHuntington County 1879 IN 1879
Blasier, Gittins, Jones, Kenney, Dower, Owens, evansIowa County 1900 IA 1900
Boettcher, McClary, Jones, Nordine, Watts, Olson, Fondroy, Ackerman, Bloom, Nelsen, Mickelson, Fassler, SorbeBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Boland, Jones, Mensink, Bessingpas, Hohnstein, Koliha, Gratager, Scheevel, Ladd, Jorgenson, PenhorstFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Bonner, Wegenbach, Kurschinsky, Marten, Dahlke, Jones, Koehler, Dahlke, Wagenbach, Niller, Hansen, MaloneBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Bowen, Harley, Moore, McIntosh, Lockerby, Whittuhn, Macey, Rossman, Ralston, Hillman, Jones, Gray,Branch County 1915 MI 1915
Bredberg, Clark, Robison, Lundberg, Powers, Weichselbaum, Orr, Rudolph, Jones, Bachmann, ShellenbaumRiley County 1909 KS 1909
Brevik, Crider, Hemwall, Jones, DeVona, Krause, Hetland, Weibye, Krause, Ferrian, Schauev, TomfordTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Brewster, Barker, Phinney, Johnson, Jones, Godward, Larson, Ginghan, ScofieldGrant County 1900 MN 1900
Brickle, Dornbush, Gerdes, Heller, Jacobs, Goddell, Harvey, Depiper, Burckholder, Kerkhove, Jones, WiersemaWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Briggs, Anderson, Offord, Mazel, Reddig, Papenfuss, Oberg, Raith, Jones, Adascheck, Ladd, Stuntz, StreifBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Buschur, Fry, Kamm, Jolley, Lawrence, Wesch, Race, Harner, Jones, Norris, Blaase, FosterDouglas County 1914 Microfilm IL 1914
C.A. Crandal, F.P. Vergun, A.L. Parker, Ohio White Sulphur Springs - J.H. Ferry, Nicholas Jones - LeftDelaware County 1866 OH 1866
C.A. Crandal, F.P. Vergun, A.L. Parker, Ohio White Sulphur Springs - J.H. Ferry, Nicholas Jones - RightDelaware County 1866 OH 1866
Camp, Painter, Johnston, Jones, Butler, Simmons, Clontz, Stephe ns, Pedigo, Simon, Lahr,Grayson County 1908 TX 1908
Carlson, Raveling, Carbloom, Carlson, Meyers, Bartels, Larson, Jones, Hayenga, Sennert, RobertsClay County 1991 IA 1991
Carlson, Vliet, Carter, Rossville Canning Company, Rutter, Jones, Crouch, Marble, Timm, Western Brick WorksVermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Casebolt, Wilcoxson, Medlin, David, Painter, Goodson, Turner, Jones, Rea, Miles, Busby, AustinCarroll County 1914 MO 1914
Censky, Stude, Kilen, Wrase, Wahl, Jones, Rients, Miester, Steffen, Hodnefield, Bretzman, HinkeldeyJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Chace, Jones, Owen, Craven, Huse, Mears, Bressler, Hendrickson, Davis, Dean, Lewis,Wayne County 1918 NE 1918
Clapper, Haynes, Houser, Peiree, Bird, Hoover, Sears, Acker, Mouch, Wyatt, Jones, AdamsonHenry County 1893 IN 1893
Claudius Jones and Son, Prairie Lawn Stock Farm and Residence, SewardNebraska State Atlas 1885 NE 1885
Cleveland, Peterson, Whade, Harvey, Baish, Stuve, Walrath, Williams, Jones, NowningClay County 1970 IA 1970
Coger, Harris, Hilton, Jones, Bowerman, Cadillac Veneer Co., DeanWexford County 1908 MI 1908
Cole, Palmer, Cummings, Andrus, Weeden, Stone, Leavens, Jones, Prentice, Smith, ThomasSheboygan County 1902 Microfilm WI 1902
Collier, Burcham, Curran, Burtschi, Law, Bone, Jones, Hebel, Mattes, Colburn, Hoyle, Tevis, Jeff, Lee, DotrayFayette County 1915 IL 1915
Conrad, Jones, Alexander, Cook, Fairfield, Cotton, Chittenden, Jordan, Charles, Austin, WilliamsMadison County 1901 IN 1901
Corbin Res, Morgan Res, Willard Farm Res, Jones Res, Collins Res, Leach Wind Mill & Pump FactoryWill County 1873 Vol 2 IL 1873
Corn, Eisenhauer, Wasson, Jones, Rutherford, Crone, Elderkin, Highfill, GivensBenton County 1903 AR 1903
Cramer, Spirk, Tegeler, Riggert, Jamison, Jones, Amos, Hahn, Graf, Frantz, Deardorf, DaileyGage County 1922 NE 1922
Crane, Jones, Rose, Acklam, Hanson, Davies, Pratt, Place, Evans, Bull, Hansche, Giddings, Herzog, GeraghtyRacine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
Cravens, Mayfield, Hays, Watkins, Rollman, Miller, Lee, George, Ford, Jones, Davis, Rank, WeirBenton County 1903 AR 1903
Creighton, Klotz, Esslinger, Briggs, Jones, RodickWashington County 1906 KS 1906
Cress, Cockelreas, Digmans Art Studio, Hill, Bullington, Hobson, Hillsboro Brick and Tile, Jones, Hoehn, CofeenMontgomery County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
D. A. Dewin, Isaac Hare, A. W. Wade, J. J. Houdek, G. T. Harris, Allen Jones, H. W. Miessner, Ellinora, W. H. MaxwellHand County 1910 SD 1910
Dailey, Bonrud, Jones, Bachman, Schmidt, Hagedorn, Babcock, Longstreet, Price, Waxdahl, Gehrels, BabbittMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Daniel Louderback Farm Residence, W.K. Jones, HickorySchuyler County 1872 IL 1872
David Lower, A. W. Jones, Atty at Law, Ensighn Newton Canfield, Geo. C. Wilson, Farm, ResidenceMahoning County 1874 OH 1874
David R. Jones, Peter RobertsonMadison County 1873 IL 1873
Davidson, Wyborney, Gentz, Pierce, Foss, Sawin, Gordon, Northwood School, Jones, Hendrickson, SolaWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Davis, Johnson, Walker, White, Jones, Pierce, Reno, Allen, Hawthorn, FordGeauga County 1900 OH 1900
Deeren, Gardner, Jones, Hunsley, Davidson, Molohon, Lee, Hurelbrink, Penter, Hunsley, Shumway, JonesChristian County 1911 IL 1911
DeGroote, Dilger, Kublank, Toebe, Corwin, Kiewiet, Jensen, Balhagen, Hundley, Jones, VanMill, Corwin, IngallsButler County 1984 IA 1984
DeVlaeminck, Stevenson, Swart, Jones, Fitzloff, Norgaard, Fahlenkamp, Fitzloff, SmithClay County 2003 IA 2003
Dice, Adams, Smith, Woodrow, Strahan, Slater, Follett, Jones, Raines, Boston, Landis, Norton, JohnsonMills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Diecks, Jones, Ullrich, Hopp, Scheckel, Kilburg, McDaniel, Casad, Kent, Witt, Wiese, Mommsen, Porth, HamrighausenClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Dietrich, Jones, Johnson, Anderson, Grisso, Roberts, Williams, Norton, Hilkey, Badsky, Fairchild, JohnsonOsage County 1899 KS 1899
Downs, Sperfslage, Funk, Jones, Trumm, Schrock, Funke, Weber, VaskeDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Dr. Toland Jones - Res., Samuel Sidner - Res., B.J. Custer - Res.Madison County 1875 OH 1875
Early Dental Office, Egan P. O., Old Jones School, Pauls Shur fine Foods, Eng - Attorney at LawMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Ebert, Pate, Bolles, Cosgro, Kettering, Lindemann, Jones, Simonsen, Rogers, Somerville, FurmanRed Willow County 1905 NE 1905
Edward Jones,W. Harrison Sivermore, Issac JohnsonSalem and Gloucester Counties 1876 NJ 1876
Eilertson, Relling, Leshovsky, Kruger, Kluenenberg, Early, Browen, Jones, Weller, Bosch, BergquistBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Elliot Residence, Hill Farm Residence, Linton Residence & Barn, Jones Residence & Farm, Whiteside Residence & BarnLivingston County 1917 MO 1917
Elliott, Jones, Kessler, Heltibridle, Smit, Abels, Meyer, Terfehn, Stahl, Wallace, Clark, Kell, BeningaGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
Elliott, Louis, Stewart, Meehan, Beebe, Dieter, Tadder, Beardsley, Hood, Core, Dixon, Jones, Olson, MorrisonRichland County 1919 WI 1919
Elsbury, Baumgartner, Wohlford, Kramer, Martin, Adams, Thomas, Schuchmann, Jones, BradyfinalClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Epp, Mix, Huffman, Robinson, Bayne, Jones, Reed, Vogle, Mitchell, Dockum, ElyHarper County 1910 OK 1910
Erickson, Jones, WymanCass County 2003 IA 2003
Ernst, Hutchinson, Hansel, parkinson, Schaffer, parkinson, Schulte, Hoisington, Jones, Vorwald, SpragueClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Evans, Rodgers, Eierman, Schlafer, Jones, Merten, Holt, Fisher, Robbins, Douglas, Rosenkrans, Braun, Baird, StrinertWaukesha County 1914 WI 1914
Evinger, Honnold, Jones, Fessant, Brock-Jones, Blair, Wilson, Blair, Sutherland, McCord, Baber, Hitch, ShoaffEdgar County 1910 IL 1910
Fisher, Ohl, Smith, Miller, Jones, Ball, Koontz, Hotz, OakesJohnson County 1900 IA 1900
Fleming, Bouslog, Sheets, Jones, Robe, Johnson, Abshire, Warner, Shively, Beavers, FrazierHenry County 1893 IN 1893
Fornengo, Moore, Feldt, Owczynsky, Maurer, Jones, Manuson, Proffit, Owezynsky, Moore, Fornengo, OsgoodPine County 1972 MN 1972
Galbrecht, Hanson, Pavala, Jones, Jepson, Bachmann, Feldt, Boyer, Litzau, Steinle, Ehnert, GalbrechtBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Gallup, Krueger, Kirby, Sylvester, Boettcher, Ewins, Meintz, Strasburg, Koeppel, Jones, KlementJefferson County 1919 WI 1919
Gardiner, Rhodes, Hughes, Ralph, Lavelock, Oster, Jones, Haynes, Stokes, Mohn, James, Brady, Holman, BlackRay County 1897 MO 1897
Garver, Boyd, Green, Fennewald, Waggener, Jones, Lewis, Watts, Nayler, Berry, Ficklin, Cook, EssAudrain County 1918 MO 1918
Garvin, Barnes, Hilburn, McConnell, Alesander, Darnall, Brekel, Robinson, Jones, MaloneGrayson County 1908 TX 1908
Gassman, Betels, Rudy, Taken, Jones, Sabin, Fanon, Thole, Tauke, Steger, Wegmann, Helle, Pape, Steger, HelleDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Geisinger, Lundt, Versteeg, Hagedorn, Syndergaard, Roberts, Jones, Barglof, Phillips, McKenzieClay County 1991 IA 1991
Genesee County Mills, J.G. Cameron, Kenyon, turner & Jones, Batavia, N.Y.Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
Genson, Mangold, Jones Larson, Thompson, Grodahl, Wittmack, Jones, Raveling, Rusk, Wellmerling, Nelson, PettyBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
George L. Jones, Peter Hall, Isaac Hewitt, Milo, Seneca Lake, N.Y.Yates County 1876 NY 1876
George Nebeker, Oak Grove Farm, Drs. C. V. and G. S. Jones, J. H. SpenceIndiana State Atlas 1876 IN 1876
Gerberich, Whippe, McCune, Snoke, Larson, Mills, Colsch, Hancock, Jones, Bulman, Dunlevy, CreceliusIowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Gibson, Williams, Shank, Liston, Little, Clemann, Jones, Kipp, Harth, Evans, Manfill, Smith, GesselmanHitchcock County 1906 NE 1906
Gorden, Rigney, Buford and Webb, May, Frieson, Trent, Jones, Lewis, Bogard, BellSebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Gottschall, Cavanaugh, Geisinger, Carlson, Cowell, Olson, Rusk, Jones, Binder, MillsClay County 2003 IA 2003
Gragg, Miller, Heitz, Bramwell, Friesen, Saylor, Jenkins, Jones, Geist, Oliver, Love, HutchinsonReno County 1918 KS 1918
Granger, Rice, Jones, Trevett, Mackey, Ifland, Coop, CheesmanSmith County 1917 KS 1917
Graves, Jones, Burkhart, Woods, Joliet Township, Salzmann, Studtman, Murphy, FlaggWill County 1909 to 1910 IL 1910
Green, Peery, Keith, Hine, Cornwell, Cross, Jackson, Jones, Golden, Border, McCracken, TrentonGrundy County 1915 MO 1915
Griffin, Wolf, Jones, Vohsman, Allison, Johnston, Johnson, Wegner, Vohsman, Stith, Schoeben, Fisher, HallChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Gullickson, Schmidt, Carr, Walker, Jacobs, Jones, Hartzell, King Salmon, Lovejoy, Zimmer, CarsonMoody County 1991 SD 1991
H. R. Jones Farm, Wm. M. Stewart ResidenceWisconsin State Atlas 1881 WI 1881
H.W. Chase, Mark Jones, John A. Stein, David P. Vinton, W. Dewitt WallaceTippecanoe County 1878 IN 1878
Haataga, Howard, Backholm, Skoog, Miller, Alajoki, Johnston, Jacob, Jones, KuismiBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Hall, Hasnen, Harris, Hayes, Herr, Irlmeier, Johnson, Jones, Joyce, Jurchen, Kaiser, KarstensCass County 1989 IA 1989
Halverson, Larson, Hershberger, Ristau, Thompson, Tienter, Every, Heilbel, Jones, ArmstrongFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Hansen, Harris, Hoffman, Holada, Howell, Jones, Jordan, Kirchoff, Knuth, Kunze, Lange, LeightonCass County 2003 IA 2003
Hansen, Harris, Hoffman, Holaday, Howell, Jones, Jordan, Kirchoff, Knuth, Kunze, Lange, LeightonCass County 2003 IA 2003
Hanson, Hartmann, Hill, Jones, Jusa, Kabrick, Kohrs, Kroger, Krummen, Kruse, Larson, Lewis, Matthews, MaurerClay County 1991 IA 1991
Hanson, Willger, Leis, Flock, Brueggen, Oaks, VonRuden, Schmitz, Marx, Dunnum, Jones, Klinker, HansenMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Harrod, County Court House, Abbott, Snively, County Jail, Strong, Jones, Havermale, BordnerFulton County 1895 IL 1895
Harves, Heuck, Hoffman, Hoffmann, Holmberg, Holst, Jans, Jensen, Jespersen, Joenks, Johnson, Jones, KabrickClay County 1991 IA 1991
Hayer, Alvstad, Jones, Puchalski, Sorenson, Gust, Samuelson, Hanson, Lubben, Johnson, Kvale, Milan, FrieseGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Hebrink, Jones, Dols, O'Connor, Bowen, Bellingham, Broadwater, Bateman Cemetery, SerflingFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Heins, Helle, heuchelin, Jaeger, Jones, Kahr, Kauffman, Keehner, Kohls, Kruse, Landsgard, Larson, LawsonClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Henkenius, Karas, Behnken, Steffens, Jones, Roberts, Yarder, Hall, Henkenius, Lee, Dinkla, Huddleson, Boos, MaasCass County 1978 IA 1978
Henry Baker, Bayless, James Lillie, Dr. J. H. Jones, George W. NusbaumIndiana State Atlas 1876 IN 1876
Henry Lewis, Geo. J. Jones, Barrington, N.Y.Yates County 1876 NY 1876
Henry, Allen, Sharp, Coates, Wilson, Kitchen, Climer, Campbell, Jones, Trumbo, Miranda, JonesClark County 1894 OH 1894
Henry, Devore, Johnson, Jarchow, Jones, Michels, Mees, Callaway, Grummert, Zabel, Heiliger, SpilkerJefferson County 1917 NE 1917
Hiber, Schwab, Landreth, Hansen, Stone, Dvorak, Roux, Ekstrom, Jones, Demars, Nelson, Kodesh, NelsonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Hicks, Cook, Jones, Spicer, Cedars, Edwards, Mackey, Sloan, Mills, HaworthCaldwell County 1917 MO 1917
Hiermann, Petterman, Wurtz, Krage, Sass, Mack, Willard, Jones, Surkamer, Madison, RathbunDuPage County 1904 IL 1904
History 003 - Smith, McPeek, Dean, Maynard, Fox, Jones, Shaw, Bretz, Hendee, Hauser, McCall, NicholsEaton County 1895 MI 1895
Hoffman, Townsend, Heyde, Baiar, Jones, Burpo, Hale, Taylor, Denison, DavisWilliamson County 1908 IL 1908
Hoffman, Townsend, Heyde, Baiar, Jones, Burpo, Hales, Mitchell, Denison, Taylor, Davis, SchaferWilliamson County 1908 IL 1908
Holson, Coenen, Ree, Finch, Williams, Rae, McCoy, Jones, Vinney, Anderson, Laudon, Hoefner, CrawfordMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Houzenga, Jones, Nelson, Heusinkveld, Fassler, Laurenz, Farrell, Deeetz, Schindel, Keegan, CobaneWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Howerton, Botts, Delaney, Rhodes, Botsford, Snelling, Murphy, Magee, Jones, Hull, Campbell, Bowen, BuhlKnox County 1916 MO 1916
Howson, Petersen, Harksen, Jones, Mangan, Horn, Hartz, Quackenbush, Gruhn, Schroeder, Johnson, PaarmannClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Huber, Huntington, Hurtz, Isesee, Jandt, Jernander, Johns, Johnson, Jones, Jorhen, KarisMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Hughes, Shelly, Rager, Thomas, Pritchard, Jones, Kern, Woodford, Arnold, Bryan, Thomas, Carter, KellyTrumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Hunter, Arbogast, Hodge, Jones, Hardman, Neer, Wingate, Melvin, Patee, Wiet, JonesClark County 1894 OH 1894
Hunter, Manning, Van Auken, Calhoun, Hosette, Sherrod, Jones, Schrepfer, Nason, Graham, Johnson, SchauVan Buren County 1918 IA 1918
Huse, James, Mellor, Pestal, Kuhn, Jones, Philleo, Kohl, DeanWayne County 1918 NE 1918
J. Chapin Jones, Rhebe S. Phear, Dr. John Spencer, William RussellChautauqua County 1881 NY 1881
J. Wyman Jones, EnglewoodBergen County 1876 NJ 1876
J.B. Jones, J.C. Aaron, Elmira Craig, C. KaufmanClarion County 1877 PA 1877
J.B. Jones, M.H. Williams, Rev. D.W.C. Harvey, John HillJefferson County 1878 PA 1878
J.W. Jones, J.R. DouglassSangamon County 1874 IL 1874
J.W. McVey, James Dougherty, Wm. M. Jones, Joseph ColverHarrison County 1884 IA 1884
Jackson, Johnson, Jones, Melia, Kreilek, Leininger, Miller, Mason, Pokorny, NagorskiValley County 1985 NE 1985
Jacob Schrack, Kuntz, Robert Jones, Thomas Pollock, Jackson, Thomas HuchinsonStephenson County 1871 IL 1871
Jacobsen, Jedlicka, Jennings, Jensen, Jess, Jipp, Johnson, Johnston, Jones, JoslinCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Jacobson, Jensen, Jewell, Johannesen, Johnson, Jones, JorgensenBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Jaeger, Jasper, Jesenovec, Johnson, Jones, Keebler, Kelley, Kirkwood, Knobel, KoopmanDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
James A. Summers and R.F. Jones ResidencesPottawattamie County 1885 IA 1885
James, Wadsworth, Roy, Jones, Herold, Colver, Richards, Urich, MastersOsage County 1899 KS 1899
Jasken, Jepson, Jirava, Johnson, Jones, Jorgenson, Karkinen, Keidel, Kent, Keranen, KertscherBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Jasper, Jesenovec, Johannes, Johnson, Jones, Kaiser, Keebler, KelchenDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Jaster, Jellings, Jewell, Johanningmeier, Johnson, Jones, Jones, Kafer, Kainz, Kaiser, Konn, KannClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Jenness, Jipp, Johnson, Johnston, Jones, JorgensenCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Jinsen, Jessen, Johnson, Jones, Jordan, Joyce, Kahl, Kaiser, Karas, KarstensCass County 1978 IA 1978
Jirak, Joachim, Joebgen, Johnson, Jones, Kahn, Kalvig, Kingery, Kipp, KlassenChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Jirak, Johnson, Jones, Junker, Kalainoff, Kammeyer, Kemp, Kendall, Kipp, Kirchoff, Kleiss, Klotz, KolbetChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
John B. Jones, John Woodward, Granger Nursery, J.L. GreenMedina County 1874 OH 1874
John F. Berry, James McAlister, H. T. Jones, W. S. Freeman, George Brammell, S. A. ColgrovePike County 1912 IL 1912
John Jones - Blacksmith, Rev. Robert Williams, M. Scott, John Alban, Isaac and Jenkin EdwardsJackson County 1875 OH 1875
John L. JOnes, F.P. CraftTrumbull County 1874 OH 1874
John T. Jones - Mineral fields, Rev E.S. Jones, Capt. Wm. EvansJackson County 1875 OH 1875
John W. Smith, Henry Alspach, Jones Gibbony, Emanuel MillerFairfield County 1875 OH 1875
Johnson, Johnston, Joines, Jones, JorgensenCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Johnson, Johnston, Jones, Jordan, Junglink, Kalkwarf, Kazda, Klahsen, Kluiter, Koop, KramerButler County 2000 IA 2000
Johnson, Johnston, Jones, JorgensenMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Johnson, Johnston, Jones, Juckems, Jungling, Kaiser, KalkwarfButler County 1984 IA 1984
Johnson, Jones, Jorde, Julseth, Kalguarden, Kalvig, Knudtson, Knutson, Kronemann, Kruger, Krupe, Lawyer, LindflottWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Johnson, Jones, Jorgenson, Juve, Kasprick, KastePolk County 1970 MN 1970
Johnson, Jones, Junker, Junko, Kahn, Kaiser, Kalvig, KammeyerChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Johnson, Jones, Junker, Just, Kay, Kazemba, Klima, Knabe, Knutson, KochJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Johnson, Jones, Kach, Kapler, Kappes,Kinkor, KlecknerHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Johnson, Jones, Kallemeyn, KarlsonPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Johnson, Jones, Kallemeyn, Kas, Klingbeil, Klinsing, Koele, Kontz, Kortleever, Kracht, Kuyper, LaniePipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Johnson, Jones, Keating, Kiecksee, Kirkegaard, Knuth, Koester, Kohlmeyer, Kuehl, LaLonde, Lampson, Landis, LarsonMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Johnson, Jones, Pearson, Trimble, Black, Borg, Brooks, Dahlstrom, Nelson, Mattson, GrassmanPhelps County 1920 NE 1920
Johnson, Rysaury, Jones, Ranvik, Strand, Gillard, Linder, Knuttson, Root, Jensen, Schuck, Quimby, Ness, StrangelDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Jones Res - South View, Jones Res - North ViewWill County 1873 Vol 2 IL 1873
Jones, Allen, Rederth, Taylor, Sherman, Weston, Weakeman, Armstrong, Bean, Ross, Barse, BAssette, Herrick, DrapeauMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Jones, Barker, Petrie, Barnum, EmersonOgle County 1872 IL 1872
Jones, Berg, Trinkes, Engebretson, Jollivette, JohnsonLa Crosse County 1906 WI 1906
Jones, Bernhoft, Zerfas, Truesdell, Kellogg, Henkel, Schnuchel, King, Powell, Crow, White, GunterRacine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
Jones, Cagley, Trettin, Allison, Sinnwell, Channer, Rogers, Schwickerath, LitchfieldChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Jones, CaulkMiami County 1877 IN 1877
Jones, CottermanMiami County 1877 IN 1877
Jones, Curtis, Mick, Moxter, Dogett, McClun, Bassford, AngelMitchell County 1917 KS 1917
Jones, De Bolt, Hagy, Dominy, Feik, Tuttle, Nicholson, Fewell, Bute, States, Denaple, Green, Long, HumLa Salle County 1906 IL 1906
Jones, Garms, Mohns, Frodermann, Smith, Hutton, Ponto, VonHoldt, Sather, Onken, Bosma, HansenJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Jones, Henningsen, Janssen, Daniels, Prestley, Holesinger, Matznick, Stutzke, Wirth, Nelms, AylsworthWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Jones, Hohenstein, Behnke, Kietzer, McMonagle, Nelson, Muske, First MillstoneBlue Earth County 1962 MN 1962
Jones, Jeidy, Christopherson, Henry, Bergum, Degenhardt, McGraw, O'Neill, Edge, Wiseman, Harper, Schildgen, CarmodyGrant County 1918 WI 1918
Jones, Jorgensen, Julius, Kanengieter, Karschnik, Keifer, Kellen, Kingery, Klingenberg, Klinkenborg, KloosterNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Jones, Jorschumb, Kaiser, Kasowski, Kiebke, Kiehl, Kiihn, Kilian, Knopf, Seward, Kohler, Kohn, KoopmannBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Jones, Kafer, Kainz, Kaiser, Kalke, Kamper, Kann, Keehner, KehrliClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Jones, Kallemeyn, Koenig, Kollmann, Krusemark, Kuipers, Kuyper, Lingen, Lokhorst, Long, McCurdy, McDaniel, BootsPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Jones, Kappmeyer, Kamper, Kane, Kasemeier, Kauten, Kouten, Kelly, Kent, Kerns, Kerr, KimeFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Jones, Keppler, Lawrence, Bergan, Battelman, Klosterman, Burgin, Ackman, Davis, Mescher, Kirby, TuckerClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Jones, Kiesau, Knight, Koss, Kottke, Kregel, Kraus, Kuehl, Kuhse, Kurth, Lange, Linderbaum, LeeClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Jones, Kirkevold, Koski, Olson, Hanson, Niemi, Jepson, Galbrecht, Reimer, DeGroat, Maki, SekiguchiBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Jones, McAdams, Chapman, Richards, Dawson, Frick, PundtIowa County 1900 IA 1900
Jones, McAfee, Kirchhoff, Dinkla, Burke, Raasch, Leighton, Anstey, Hansen, Hoesing, Dennis, Houser, Morris, VoilesCass County 1989 IA 1989
Jones, Morgan, Moller, Atkinson, Tuttle, Cook, Long, Lincoln, Jamison, TustinGove County 1907 KS 1907
Jones, Patch, Sterbenz, Miller, Brown, Wecker, Torrence, Hill, PutnamLyon County 1918 KS 1918
Jones, Rannells, Leedy, Elwee, Benedict, LosherMiami County 1877 IN 1877
Jones, Russell, Johnson, Weber, Barth, Weaver, Paulsen, Heckman, Schettler, Eilts, Bailey, Garside, Aggen, YoungCass County 1978 IA 1978
Jones, Schaffer, Appleton, Horstman, Gleason, Schaffer, Klosterman, Scherf, Klosterman, BolsingerClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Jones, Smithurst, Lucas, GephartHuntington County 1879 IN 1879
Jones, Stannard, Berry, Anderson, Woodworth, Brown, Ebert ImplemantMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Jones, Taylor, Weidman, Kruse, Anderson, Emmert, Abel, Guinn, Crandall, Byers, BarglofClay County 2003 IA 2003
Jones, Wade, Duling, Chamberlain, Miatke, Habben, Drury, Smith, Mock, Colyer, Bleitz, Book, TruckenmillerWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Jones, White, Cannon, Tuttle, Timm, Whitham, Warner, Dennis, Smith, Breezley, Moore, McFerren, Block, Yoho, PageVermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Jones, Whitelock, THomas, OliverHuntington County 1879 IN 1879
Jones, Wisecup, Becker, Berg, DeVore, Wayon, Rouse, Christensen, SchoenbohmCass County 2003 IA 2003
Jones, Wyers, Walta, Moeckley, Dormann, SorensenSteele County 1970 MN 1970
Jorgenson, Jones, Roningen, Tinkham, Wagner, Merrill, SorensonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Karn, Krogh, Latimer, Gooderl, Franz, Bender, Jensen, Talbert, Shepard, Capsey, Jones, Fairchild, WilsonJackson County 1921 KS 1921
Kelchen, Jones, Hoisington, Lueken, Bowman, Hettinger, Shaw, timmons, Ernst, Hutchinson, JonesClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Kern, Coate, Sulliger, Pearson, Jones, Randall, Eidemiller, Hart, Flatz, Jay, CoppockMiami County 1894 OH 1894
Kern, Coate, Sulliger, Pearson, Jones, Randall, Pearson, Eidemiller, HartMiami 1894 OH 1894
Koski, Salmonson, Niemi, Jepson, Steinle, Jones, NelsonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Kramer, Jones, Nading, Hartman, Sewell, Linderwell, Grimm, Helmrich, Knight, Spargrove, Elsbury, TholeClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Kretsinger, Jones, Reber, West, Alden, DanielOgle County 1872 IL 1872
Kuehl, Green, Bielema, Nelson, Connelly, Jones, Hawk, Wirth, Miller, Deuer, Gerguson, Kuipers, Hoerler, WadeWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Kuehl, Waters, Jones, Kirchhoff, McCormick, Giese, Manz, Wyllie, Peterson, Pllzer, Lange, Walter, JohnsonCass County 1978 IA 1978
Kyle, Williamson, Caldwell, Swager, Beach, Sanford, Herbert, Sibson, White, Jones, Biery, Wilson, RoseTrumbull County 1899 OH 1899
L. Benjamin, Henry Chapman, W. G. Jones, P. Y. Bliss, B. George, Mark SeaveyKane County 1872 IL 1872
Larson, Paulson, Steenerson, Brooks, Peterson, Bromaghin, Wagner, Jones, Moose, StevensClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Last, Stalder, Fiegener, Jones, Nemechek, Auxier, Steadman, Watton, Loennig, Schulenberg, KosoRichardson County 1963 NE 1963
Lawrence, Smith, Jones, Gloyd, Chamberlain, Milton, Juza, Donovan, KabrickClay County 1970 IA 1970
Lee, Goff, Shafer, Gifford, Jones, Appleton, Quick, RaridenFranklin County 1882 Microfilm IN 1882
Leland, Jones, Smalley, Wulf, OsvaldAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Levi Jones, A. Van Pelt, Robert White, F.McCurdy, Mary E. Garwood, Amos BrownLa Porte County 1874 IN 1874
Linenberg, Markin, Gallagher, Pederson, Hopinkah, Jones, Parr, Bailey, Jerdee, Kuehl, GorhamMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Littlefield, Moore, Johnson, Jones, Blizzard, Bennett, McShane, Orman, Forsythe, Gruwell, McClung, MullenixWapello County 1908 IA 1908
Logan, Phenicie, Jones, Wallace, Molloy, Miller, Dale, tomlinson, Cantner, Phares, Livingston, Herriott, PetersonChampaign County 1913 IL 1913
Long, Weinkauf, Christensen, Lingen, Ziebarth, Jones, Zupp, Delaney, HossPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Longfellow, Kiley, Primm, Finadell, Jones, Hone, Washburn, Johnson, Kriegshauser, Brosius, Berryman, SharpKnox County 1916 MO 1916
Loose, Bruff, Dodds, Jones, Smith, Ward, Lott, Burkhart, Allen, HartLivingston County 1915 MI 1915
Lundbeck, Jones, Wade, LaCour, Chamberlain, Mugge, Swanson, TateClay County 1970 IA 1970
Lundt, Eninger, Nelson, Turnwall, Jensen, Mannix, Jones, Philips, Henley, Carlson, Raveling, Johnson, BarglofClay County 1970 IA 1970
M. Joseph, Merchant Tailer, St. Clair House, Reuben Butz, M. A. Jones, Vigo County Poor House, HarrisonVigo County 1874 IN 1874
M. Wolf, Esq., Jones and Reardon Livery Stable, James Hagan, Auzerais House Park, S. W. ChurchillSanta Clara County 1876 CA 1876
Maney, Jungbluth, Shenners, Johnson, Jones, Welch, Riford, Warr, Harland, ShunkWaukesha County 1914 WI 1914
Marash, Lutz, Leininger, Johnson, Hulinsky, Hunt, Kokes, Armatas, Huff, Rowbal, Jones, JacksonValley County 1985 NE 1985
Marsh, Glaze, BElt, Stanley, Noble, Turner, Brotherton, North, Grider, Sullivan, Sheehan, Jones, Dickson, AustinCarroll County 1896 Microfilm MO 1896
Mathison, Boland, Sebastian, Jorgenson, Nagel, Boland, Jones, Bratager, Scheevel, Koliha, FoughtFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
McBride, Pettigrew, Cross, Peck, Jones, Cross, Jorden, Stoppleman, Kidd, Tharrell, Davis, HocottSebastian County 1903 AR 1903
McCune, Hemm, Timeus, Blue, Bush, Heffelman, Kah, Deweese, Jones, Rostron, Friedman, LoudenbackShelby County 1900 OH 1900
McIlroy, Flegle, Noyes, Beshears, Dawson, Jump, Sinclair, McCune, Price, Reily, Bryson, Biggs, Jones, Rule Cooper, MayPike County 1898 MO 1898
McPhail, Decker, Scott, Jones, Hammond, Benson, Donner, Nicol, Kindschuh, Hockens, Wallace, ReynoldsMitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Meighan, Averill, Luck, Evans, Huberg, Christensen, Blanchard, Smith, Evans, Luck, Jones, Daley, Kirk, Brouwer, ChristensenButler County 2000 IA 2000
Meister, Brown, Walters, Baker, Rouse, Simkins, Sprole, Brockway, Granner, Jones, Mippett, Alexander, Wood, CaseyIowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Miller, Meyer, Jones, Brocka, Huberg, Peterson, Meinders, Bettenga, Miller, Sidmore, Brandsted, BrinerButler County 2000 IA 2000
Miller, Moody, Reyn, Morgan, Wubbena, Brocka, Bramer, Young, Jones, SiagleButler County 2000 IA 2000
Miller, wilfong, Binder, Jones, Hadgin, walthuis, Henely, Gelsinger, Waller, Kramer, Forey, Dietrich, SeversonClay County 1991 IA 1991
Mills, Jones, Salts, Scheiber, Peelgren, Patten, Nelson, Nielsen, Pickering, Steffen, Sassman, PetersClay County 1991 IA 1991
Milton Knight, S.H. Hogan, John N. Wetsel, Joseph E. Porter, Samuel R. Jones, Samuel MorrowMcDonough County 1871 IL 1871
Mitchell, Jaeger, Jesenovec, Johnson, Jones, Kaiser, Keck, Kehrli, KelchenDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Mohns, Jones, Sather, Hutton, Stoecker, Hansen, Watje, Pohlman, Place, Sather, Sodemann, Jensen, VonHoldtJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Montague, Rydberg, Felten, Sigurdsen, Wood, Holland, Strom, Revier, Jones, Glidden, Seals, Bouska, ValvodaPine County 1972 MN 1972
Moody, Dean, Palmer, Sheldon, Chapman, Phinney, Shaw, Jones, Ballasch, Buchanan, Carlton, RandallMedina County 1897 OH 1897
Morrice, Rentschler, Van Campen, Kebler, Colby, Arthur, McCullough, Jones, Woodard, BailyShiawassee County 1915 MI 1915
Mosbo, Risvold, Genson, Larson, Noll, Thompson, Anderson, Willmaack, Anderson, Reese, Fries, Hill, Jones, HillBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Moudry, Jones, Sobolik, Henry, Norton, Stevens, SwestkaHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Murphy, Jones, Rydl, VanAernam, Paulsen, Griffin, Jones, Wiemann, Jorgenson, Vais, Hackwell, HansenAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Murphy, Muhr, Jones, Ballow, Voss, Rydl, Hoskins, Krogh, Fiscus, Josephsen, Lappe, Huffman, WahlertAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Nicholas, Cress, Green, Jones, Mavity, Pavilion and Palm, Tazwell Court House, Kraeger, Fitzgerald, Wells, FairTazewell County 1910 IL 1910
Niemi, Jones, Blauert, Bartel, Steinle, Wallace, Tessman, Howe, Laine, Quittschreiber, Christensen, AhoBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Nitts, Schuna, Ketz, Moe, Lisdahl, Guenther, Loga, Jones, Adascheck, Balog, Shafer, Yelle, Jorgenson, ZornBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Northern Pacific Park, Jones Hall, Fargo College, Waldorf Hotel, High School, Masonic Temple, Agricultural CollegeCass County 1906 ND 1906
Nussel, Rave, Sheppard, Jones, Zehr, McCrabb, Madlom, Meyers, Nieman, Helmrichs, ElledgeDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Oak Hill, Dr. J.A. Jones, MansfieldRichland County 1896 OH 1896
Oberg, Jones, Fisher, Peterson, Paulson, Stamm, Swanson, Morris, Anderson, Mohr, Shannon, Rethwisch, HalladayWayne County 1918 NE 1918
Oliver, Meseke, Lockhart, Henderson, Jones, Moreland, Cotton, Fields, Kerans, Babst, Burt, Strowig, Oehms, FreemanWabaunsee County 1902 KS 1902
Otto, Brodersen, Ihnken, Waters, Warne, Symonds, Mathais, Brehmer, Jones, Templeman, Johnson, Jones, SageCass County 1989 IA 1989
Page 009 - Bethel Church, Butternut Valley, Sunday School Picnic, R.J. Thomas, Wm. Jones, Rev Wm. E. EvansBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 010 - David Edwards, Salem C.M. Church, Jerusalem C.M. Church, Judson, Wm. Jones, Griffith RobertsBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 117 - Williams, Coughlin, Chapman, Paddock, Spaulding, McConnell, Steade, Hoatling, Johnston, Jones, Warren, Hotchkiss, MakerBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 120 - A.P. Johnson, Miss Jennie Hughes, Folsom, Tweed, Lewis, Jones, Dredge, McLean, Holmes, Nutt, WeymouthBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 136 - Wm. H. Jones, David S. Evans, Richard F. Jones, John B. richards, Edward Jones, John R. Thomas, Wm. R. Hughes, Edward Jones, Wm. W. DavisBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 137 - Owen E. Richards, Evan D. Jones, D.T. Bowen, Wm. F. Hughes, David J. Jones, Wm. Davis, Byron Hughes, Hugh EvansBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 139 - Hugh G. Jones, Robert S. Pritchard, Humphrey H. Jones, Wm. M. Jones, Owen Roberts, Cooley Root, John Edwards, James D. PriceBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 140 -Daniel L. Harris, Thos. D. Williams, John Rees, Rev. John E. Jones, Daniel L. Harris, David J. Williams, R.H. Hughes, David PughBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 141- Jones, Evans, Roberts, Whitney, MankatoBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 143 - Mrs. Wm. P. Lewis, Congregational Church, James Cornell, Thos.O. Jones, Carmel C.M. Church, R.D. PriceBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 328a - Illustration - Mr. and Mrs. John Jones and ResidenceOakland County 1877 MI 1877
Palmer House, Ward, Doty, Morse, Union Brewery, Hotz and Geiger, Rossler Residence, Jones, BuckJohnson County 1870 IA 1870
Parker Hospital, Jones, Elley, Ridgeway, Cowden, Douglass, Hewett, Turner, DelmoreBoone County 1917 MO 1917
Parrott, Dunkel, Kehrli, Langel, Recker, Manternach, Harbough, Meier, Jones, ChildsDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Paul Schmidt, Steinmetz, B. Jones, James KnoxCuyahoga County 1874 OH 1874
Paulsen, Schmidt, Carr, Allen, Halse, Jones, Kruse, Jensen, Kramer, HartzellMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Paulson, Wallert, Johnson, Wilson, Crissinger, Nelson, Vollan, Knowler, Jones, Swanson, ThompsonJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Pederson, Imislund, Halderson, Jones, Dubiel, Hanson, Skroch, Johnson, Engleman, Lowe, Magee, GibbsTrempealeau County 1901 WI 1901
Peterson, Yliniemi, Riewer, Girtz, Boyd, May, Pachel, Peterson, Jones - Behrens Funeral HomeBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Phil T. Jones, Mrs. P.T. JonesFranklin County 1882 Microfilm IN 1882
Pierce, Warner, Palmquist, Jones, Mocroft, Holliet, Giles, Schofield, Noren, Nordstrom, Anderson, Peterson, Balis, Riddell, PreyLancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Pirkl, Dotsford, Bluhn, Fagan, Oldefendt, Krippner, Mundt, Jensen, Bingham, Quickstad, Kitch, Brase, Jones, LebahnSteele County 1937 MN 1937
Pool, Connolly, Dougheryty, Youngblood, Morrison, Bennett, Raser, Peoples, Jones, Cole, Glassford, Potts, FunkIllinois State Atlas 1876 IL 1876
Post, Swanson, Paulson, Wallert, Johnson, Voshage, Cords, Peterson, Ingbritson, Jones, Wallert, GohrJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Potter, Smith, Smyth, Cotton, McGregor, Jones, Cushing, Graves, Wilson, HaneyIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Price, Jones, Bailey, Dennis, Daniel, Ruppert, Rohn, Bailey, Schmidt, Fulkerson, KingSaline County 1916 MO 1916
Public School Building , Gano Res, Jones Res, Clark Boarding House & Saloon, Miner National BankWill County 1873 Vol 2 IL 1873
Quist, Weisbrod, Spiess, Peterson, Carlson, Kaes, Jones, Mills, Anderson, Stone, Nelson, Olson, Hermstad, SnyderClay County 1970 IA 1970
R. P. Jones, F. A. McGhee, Limerick Brothers, Jos. H. Schrader, J. R. Tuttle, A. F. MuggeSaline County 1908 IL 1908
R.W. Jones, J.M. Brinker, A.A. Alden, H.A. AngellClarion County 1877 PA 1877
Randell, Pierson, Hassell, Jones, Webb, Binkley, Baird, Goff, Dickerman, AstonGrayson County 1908 TX 1908
Rave, Jones, Krogmann, Swanson, Holtz, Betels, Beyer, Sperslage, Philipp, Jones, Keppler, GianzDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Reed, Meadows, Watson, Jones, Dunn, Babcock, Watson, Roller, Rahel, Yenawine, Wright, Hickman, EssingerEdgar County 1910 IL 1910
Rev. Garret Jones, Danderson, J.H. Diehl, David NickelBeaver County 1876 PA 1876
Richter, Freyholtz, Rowe, McIntire, Tritsch, Jones, Denny, Rinkenberger, Truax, Kneisl, LovelaceTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Rinehart, Jones, White, Grapenthin, Binder, Langner, Wilson, Hagedorn, Johnson, CarpenterClay County 2003 IA 2003
Riner, Brown, Miller, Mills, Proffitt, Jones, Ashley, Witt, Kenworthy, Hackleman, Burris, Hook, Threlkeld, SmithBoone County 1904 IN 1904
River Bend Meeting House, 1886 Fire Buggy, Jones School Dist 60, Childs Room, Founders, Old Washing Machine, CameronMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Robins Res, Hafenrighter Res, Westphal Res, Jones Res, Haag Res, Faser ResWill County 1873 Vol 1 IL 1873
Robinson, Jones, Schroeder, Haas, Schmitz, Hundt, Kirking, Leis, Johnson, Hall, Hurtz, Geier, Schreier, DickmanMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Robt. Taylor, Willits Bros. and Co., A. Humphreys, Elias Jones, P.C. Isbell, J.J. KnoxNoble County 1874 IN 1874
Rock, Peters, Crist, Kaczinski, Grell, Smith, Jacobs, Block, Hand, Knutsen, Pountney, Jones, WelshClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Ruel Jones, Myers, W.H.H. FentonChautauqua County 1881 NY 1881
Rupp, Herricks, Fries, Quist, Noth, Wolf, Kerska, Forest, Zimmerman, Jones, Wallerman, Arity, LinenbergMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
S. A. Jones, Isaac Robinson, Farm, Residence, Waltham, Dimmick, La Salle CountyLa Salle County 1876 IL 1876
S. E. Urmston, William H. Jones, S. S. Harrell, Ferdinand S. Swift, F. M. Alexander, D. W. McKeeFranklin County 1882 IN 1882
S. F. Jones, Spring Hill Farm and Stock RanchKansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
Sabin, Doorn, Stiles, Jones, Stubbs, Osse, Garnsey, Cameron, Josi, Swaim, Zielinski, Gill,Swenson, BrownRusk County 1914 WI 1914
Samuel Jones, F. K. Hogue, John MacBroom, O. J. Carter, Dr. Roy DavisLucas County 1901 OH 1901
Scharf, Luchsinger, Wilson, Jones, Schumacher, Falk, Naze, Ennis, Yost, FordStutsman County 1911 ND 1911
Schmidt, Barrow, Holman, Glenn, Jones, Kyger, Hancock, Edmunson, Myers, Smith, Sullins, OverfeltCallaway County 1919 MO 1919
Schoenknecht, Commercial Hotel, Lorenz Kern, Bartel, Hurtubise, Frank Jones, Naegely HouseSaginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Schomaker, Swanson, Hargens, Hoberg, Clark, Salton, Miller, McKenney, JOnes, Smith, MaurerClay County 2003 IA 2003
Schrack Residence, Fountain Creek Farm, Jones Residence, Follock ResidenceStephenson County 1871 IL 1871
Schultz, Ferguson, Peterson, Burchkart, Moody, Larson, Walters, Jones, Coobs, Witter, Troester, NoedingClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Scotfield, Gullickson, Pulscher, Jones, Teal, Cunningham, Lalonde, Petitjean, JohnsonMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Shafer, Miller, Rose, Weil, Jones, Fellows, McNie, Montgomery, Erhard, Sutton, Rowe, Taschner, Henkle, WickeBenton County 1901 IA 1901
Sheppard, Jones, Campbell, Smith, Holtorf, Nieman, Elledge, Meyers, Mann, Fross, BuckDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Shuler, Jones, Huston, Skinner, Spoerl, Fitton, Bender, Slayback, RuderButler County 1914 OH 1914
Sieck, Pleggenkuhle, Reinking, Niemann, Shippy, Jones, Reinking, Schulte, WentheFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Sivinski, Seeley, Gronemeyer, Wenck, Kohn, Olsen, Jones, patterson, Urban, Hanson, Jaminet, LundsgaardCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Sorenson, Riske, Jones, Cameron, KnutsonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
South, Hensley, Jones, Amdor, Aupperle, Thomsen, Gerlock, Berg, Dolch, South, StenderCass County 2003 IA 2003
Spear, Frampton, Goodin, Jackson, Smith, Steiger, Loomis, Thummell, Jones, Killion, Dixon, MorganNodaway County 1911 MO 1911
St. Philomenas, School, Peterson, T.B. Scott, Jones, Schiller, Brost, Boehning, Will, ClarkWood County 1928 WI 1928
Staff, Sholes, Root, Jones, Kirst, Barry, Teasdale, Torrey, Bailey, HeintzMonroe County 1915 WI 1915
Stainbrook Rosener, Jones, Davis, Bockholdt, Dragoo, Siemsen, Woodman, McFarlane, SollenbergerJefferson County 1917 NE 1917
Steffen, Jones, JOhnson, Glienke, Adams, Phillips, Wallace, King, Gafkjen, Abel, Salton, SantageClay County 2003 IA 2003
Steiner, Anderson, Norby, Wooddell, Bendikson, Tode, Kann, Abbott, Elsom, Jones, Creaser Slattengren, SprauMarshall County 1910 SD 1910
Stenson, Iverson, Barbonneau, Sivertson, Iverson, Jones, Bergeron, Auran, Larson, Fossum, SchultzBottineau County 1929 ND 1929
Stephen E. Urmston, William H. Jones, Ferdimand S. Swift, S.S. Harrell, D.W. McKeeFranklin County 1882 Microfilm IN 1882
Stephen Jones, James CarterTippecanoe County 1878 IN 1878
Stephens, Armstrong, Olsvig, Hiber, Schultz, Jones, Olson, Anton, Oliver, Fortuna, Gehrmann, Hanson, DarrakBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Sterling, Quimby, Vangness, Severson, Jones, Kabage, Roberts, Meyer, Jackson, Larson, Haukom, Walters, LoewDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Stewart, Brockman, Hubbard, Croix, Henry, Regan, Perry, Baker, Davis, Surratt, Reid, Hedrick, Jones, VandeventerBrown County 190x IL 190x
Stoker, Holm, Turner, Jones, Thorson, Lewis, Olson, Larson, Sundbom, Lundin, Djernes, Hagen, Ysen, Klasse, RustenClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Storer Farm Residence, Sweet Farm Residence, Jones Farm Residence, Rood Farm ResidenceWhiteside County 1872 IL 1872
Stuart, Kapfeinstein, Tofflemire, Walter, Jones, Thomas, Benskin, Carman, Wagner, Brown, Schulte, EvansWalworth County 1911 SD 1911
T. G. Wells, W. B. McKinley, E. Jones, G. R. Duncan, Hans Von Lanken, M. L. CasebeerDouglas County 1914 IL 1914
Teig, Budd, Jones, St. John, Cole, Pittner, McKisson, Tobin, Heinemann, ManzeyMartin County 1911 MN 1911
Thomas, Goldman, Stevens, Enloe, Calfee, Bartholomaeus, Dallmeyer, Roer, Jones, Stevens, BondCole County 1914 MO 1914
Tibbal, Pisney, Wemette, Jones, Ladwig, Leyte, DahlyHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Tibken, Dolch, Bowers, Bailey, Edwards, Ansley, Jones, Ihnen, Karsten, Dolch, SouthCass County 2003 IA 2003
Titterington, Baker, Jones, Bopes, Carpenter, Bateman, Dunn, Parks, McCarty, HarrisRock Island County 1905 Microfilm and Orig Mix IL 1905
Tucker, Davis, Burgin, Moorman, Bagge, Heims, Thurn, Wilson, Gaul, Ackerman, Brown, Jones, ShermanClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Van Winkle Block, Rutherford, A.B. Jones, KingslandBergen County 1876 NJ 1876
Virginia Reel, Burris, Miller Residence, Jones Farm, Martin, Ayres, Ingram, Leid, HarveyColumbia County 1913 WA 1913
Voss, Jones, Bass, Wiesse, Grussing, Place, Dean, Hintze, Jones, Untiedt, Brandt, RiveleyJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Voss, Onken, Johnson, Small, Smith, Campbell, Kruse, Reinholdt, Spencer, Sivinski, Mueller, Larson, Jones, FullerCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
W. H. Thompson, Chas. W. Bogart, Raymond Stotts, John F. Walters, Albert Jones, C. B. EamenFinney County 1910 to 1911 KS 1910
W.G. Wilson, F.E. Pearce, C.E. Glines, Chas. Jones, J.W. Stanley, W.H. Buell, Rodick BrothersWashington County 1875 OH 1875
W.N. Wilson, G.W. Conser, A.S. Jones, E.H. LongClarion County 1877 PA 1877
Wadeson, Kroh, Boley, Olson, Leonard, Jones, Jensen, Klein, Misunstad, Waite, Leahy, Smith, RussellMorton County 1917 ND 1917
Wakefield, Lloyd, Baker, Jones, Bruner, Maberry, Crawford, Laflin, Schneider, ParksRock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Walnut Grove Farm, J. H. Jones, Baple Grove, Jones Brothers HardwareIroquois County 1884 IL 1884
Walrath, Hadenfeldt, Jones, Tatman, Grote, Lundt, Whismeyer, Wheeler, Wade, BrehmerClay County 1970 IA 1970
Walter, Riedesel, Jones, Richman, Scheer, King, Boettger, Smahaj, Scheeper, KleppeCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Warren Residence, Warne Residence, Bloss Residence, Jones Residence, Hodges ResidenceDuPage County 1874 IL 1874
Washburn, Jones, Nierman, Baker, Parker, Edsall, Fry, Aveline, Hanna, SuttenfieldIndiana State Atlas 1876 IN 1876
Wenzel, Keilblock, Jones, Wolken, Ratzlaff, Benda, Keltgen, FastJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Werner, Kawlewski, Blakeway, Bjorklund, Doll, Torgerson, Jones, Marwell, Sundberg, Limmer, FritzOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
White, Jones, Raveling, Sennert, Nielsen, Jones, McKenzie, Geisinger, Clapp, Schoer, Kelly, SteffenClay County 1991 IA 1991
Wiese, Pulscher, Teal, Teal Farm, Jones, Mills, George, Sullivan, JohnsonMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Wilcoxson, Busby, Hutchinson, Painter, Monier, Graham, Jones, Martin, Quisenberry, Hudson, TurnerCarroll County 1914 MO 1914
Williams, Wright, Kyle, Johnston, Geyer, Jones, Iddings, Broomhall, ByrkettMiami 1894 OH 1894
Wm. R. Jones, Mary Barnsback, John W. Ash, Mrs. Wm. KinderMadison County 1873 IL 1873
Wolf, Wood, Woodworth, Yourell, Zajec, Newcomb, Zebell, Mills, Ziese, Zietlow, Jones, Zillmer, ZimmermanMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Wones, Caven, Simmons, Frazier, Brown, Sayers, Berryhill, Kiser, Drake, Jones, Suber, Riddle, CadyMiami County 1894 OH 1894
Woolery, Steckman, Miller, Turner, Ward, Hale, Jackson, Jones, Adair, Ambros, Gosney, BrewerWoods County 1906 OK 1906
Wulfekuhle, Neiland, Rave, Downs, Reidy, Jones, Sabers, Bestwick, Putz, Brown, GassmanDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Yeomans, MacDonald, Orange, Gale, Jones, St Columban Church, Hedrick, Beasley, Krause, StoneLivingston County 1917 MO 1917
Young, Jones, Union Depot, Hoopeston, McFerren, Fithian, Johnson, Huber, Chicago and Attica Streets, Ridge FarmVermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Zinn, Majerus, Jones, Sietsema, Sangl, Pohlman, Grussing, Crisman, Jones, Brandt, Place, Drexler, Fisher, VossJackson County 1990 MN 1990