Searched for: Johnson



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (1469)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. Syme's Flouring Mills, Lincoln Co., R. H. Johnson, Central Wisconsin Steam Printing, Chas. W. Lund, New London House Wisconsin State Atlas 1881 WI 1881
A.D. Johnson, J.L. Stewart, Phillip Knox Clearfield County 1878 PA 1878
Abram Johnson, John McFarlane, Chestnut Farm, L.H. Pratt, J. Hale, Seneca Erie County 1880 NY 1880
Adams, Richards, Geuss, Izant, Williams, Johnson, Voit, tuta, Mahan, Burnett, Vangorder, Camp, Leach, Dray Trumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Adsit, Johnson, Mays, Dean, Olsen, Parrish, Stevens, Siebken, Passo, Jacobs, Smith, Barrow, Hobza, Miller, Lyon Saunders County 1907 NE 1907
Aggen, Russell, Scarf, Bernhardt, Johnson, Scholl, Woods, Glynn, Schuler, Witzman, Stroup, Bowman, Hall, Cron Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Aggen, Stroup, Schuler, Miller, Hansen, Maynard, Ohms, Borth, Harvey, Dorsey, Johnson, McCaskey, Smith, Kopp Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Agnew, Lieth, Maurer, Kelley, Johnson, Wildasin, Gray, Doran, Friedli, Lang, Angerer Muscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Aigner, Johnson, Nordick, Bulik, Larson, Ness, Paulson, Wier, Funkhouser, Brusven, Nordick, Aasness Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Ailts, Johnson, Brink, Johnson, Henrichs, Bruns, Harms, Peters, Breuker, Jacobs, Schons, Kruger Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Ainsworth, Nelson, Butterfield, Bowman, Gaither, Ericsson, Gillespie, Johnson, Tidblom, Thompson McCook County 1911 SD 1911
Albion Cemetery, Wahl. Brandon, Jensen, Butler, Leerhoff, Rodenbeck, DeBower, Janssen, Johnson, Niedert, Powell Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Albrecht, Siefken, Schipper, Hosch, Eckles, Duba, Ukena, Kalkwarf, Best, Adolphs, Sullivan, Lewis, Johnson, Klooster, Dudley Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Allison, Johnson, Martin, Fisher, Schultz, Zwanziger, Woodruff, Harrington Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Alnes, Durand, Nelsen, McGiffin, Voelker, Schulte, Becker, Richter, Johnson, Gonske, Kern Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Alnes, McGiffin, Johnson, Miller, Nelson, Steinberg, Isaacs, Brown, Kieffer, Miller, Willie, Hogan, Behne, Flach Barron County 1978 WI 1978
American House, Public Shcool Building, American Block, Olathe, Johnson County Johnson County 1874 KS 1874
Ames, Ehmcke, Prunty, Egger, French, Sahlstrom, Johnson, Hinkeldey Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Amo, Woodard, Johnson, Keller, Stoltman, Hurni, Erickson, Larson, Molde, Gross, Atkinson, Warner, DeLane, Blade Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Anderbery, Abbott, Johnson, Paulson, Wisker, Lundeen, Radford, Wendling, Blase, Gummerson, Headborg Kearney County 1905 NE 1905
Anderegg, Sutcliffe, Peck, Baker, Brown, Brass, Johnson, Stevens, Hill, Harris, Rood, Paulser Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Andersen, Underwood, Leist, Karding, Johnson, Trom, Knutson, Johnson, Severson, Eich Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Anderson, Conzemius, Tolbert, Devine, McKibben, Abel, Johnson, Crocker Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Anderson, Eckley, Shirvick, Saugstad, Johnson, Peterson, Hartwell, Wetzel, Hanson, Olson, Frisinger, Vergin Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Anderson, Henagin, Peterson, Young, Johnson, Walberg, Tepley, Dreher, Walberg, Aspengren, Host Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Anderson, Kohler, Block, Rice, Dolence, Felker, Johnson, Haugen, Malvick, Laney, Jacobson Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Anderson, Krohn, Wass, VanderVeen, Karsten, Johnson, Pfeil, Ling, Marco, Christopherson, Anderson Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Anderson, Lind, Broman, Andresen, Wendell, Schumacher, Young, Johnson, Pearson, Erickson Phelps County 1920 NE 1920
Anderson, Miller, Johnson, Ims, Christianson, Klein, Thompson, Hendrickson, Sheppard, Zeutzschel Morton County 1917 ND 1917
Anderson, Mowrey, Bailey, Peterson, Bjork, Erickson, Tutt, Johnson, Moore, Egertsen, Brown, Carlson, Kliegl, Fuchs Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Anderson, Nelson, Teegardin, Austin, Howe, Crawford, Hanson, Strickland, Anderson, Olsgard, Armstrong, Johnson, Terrett Nelson County 1909 ND 1909
Anderson, Olson, Johnson, Schecker, Nelson, Gluba, Hanson, Behrens, Meyer, Jacobson, Lundberg, Fedje Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Anderson, Rae, Renken, Kuhrts, Rupp, McIntosh, Bork, Ludvigson, Pedersen, Johnson, Wilcox, Dunn Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Anderson, Roseni Lutheran, Nora Store, Johnson, Lerseth, Wevik, Erickson, Kirkle Home Union County 1992 SD 1992
Anderson, Tollefson, Dyrdahl, Johnson, Torgerson, Hagen, Bjerke, Higdom, Brendelen Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Anderson, Walker, Nienhuis, Fritz, Sichterman, Johnson, Vntema, Lothschutz, Harmsen, Cross, Vrieling, Park, Dyke Ottawa County 1912 MI 1912
Andrews, Oney, Voxall, Johnson, McKinley, Mather, Weisgerbe, Swanson, Eerskine, Paul, Leger, Teed Wallace County 1908 KS 1908
Anglum, Putzke, Christianson, Anderson, Johnson, Bakken, Sharpley, Larson, Wohfeil, Solie, Wintrone, Selkow Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Angus Mc Diarmid, James C. Johnson, Warren Babcock, Ottawa and Kent Counties 1876 MI 1876
Anseth, Tveito, Tierney, Bliss, Walhood, Nelson, Sateren, Johnson, Holm, Bina, Hillesland, Jallo, Gedstad, Vogel Nelson County 1928 ND 1928
Antczak, Robarge, Olah, Lieberherr, Tubbs, Eastman, Bender, Moore, Egglestron, Johnson, Locke, Manke Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Anton Zierl, Silas Johnson, H.O. Tiffany, Orlin Mikelson Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Arity, Gallagher, Sesolak, Storkel, Snider, Markin, Honish, Ritter, Johnson, Hackett, Kiefer, Konisky Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Armstrong, Kloeb, Vinning, Johnson, Karch, Frysinger, Bollenbacher, Fox, Miller, Schunck, Howick, Kenney Mercer County 1900 OH 1900
Arnold, Quittschreiber, Nelson, DeGroat, Jepson, Kendoll, Conklin, Johnson, Wendt, Glander, Salmonson Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Asche, Maifeld, Wildeboer, Mobley, Lampson, McCandless, Nicholas, Johnson, Wicks, Nicklaus, Hartwig, Miller, Wangsness Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Ashland Flour, Hunter, Johnson, Magnolia Farm, Thomas Wren Champaign County 1874 OH 1874
Atkin, Leadjeld, Wettstein, Johnson, Scheve, Keller, Miller, Thom, Dauer, Bundy, Pachan, Fearing Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Atkinson, Kuhlmann, Scepaniak, Lange, Rodemacher, Johnson, Lempart, Dingmann, Becker, Scepaniak, Baggenstoss Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Auel, Johnson, Lund, Buse, Lehn, Rossum, Caye, Schulz, Strom, Meissner, Rassum, Lund, Croonquist, Thoennes, Roers Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
August Brooks, T. C. Maude, Herold Johnson, Sugden, Grangaard, Helsa, Larson, McFarland, Paulson, Grubbing,Vernon Johnson Clay County 1968 SD 1968
Aune, Hanson, Halverson, Holman, Halverson, Sylliaasen, Gray, Thomsen, Johnson, Gunderson, Peterson Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Aune, Sparby, Haack, Sparby, Aune, Harris, Sorving, Holte, Moe, Johnson, Hunt Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Avery, Rock, Pederson, Gregg, Johannsen, Burns, Johnson, Bennett, Stillman, Eichenberger, Shuttleworth, McNay, Burke Pottawattamie County 1902 IA 1902
B. Priefert, W. Willard, M. Johnson, J. Johnson, E. Ells, M. Naiman, C. Kolling, M. Fry, E. Priefert, Zion Luth Church Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Baack, Kluter, Hammond, Heidbrink, Van Der Hamm, Johnson, Becker, Onken, Elder, Kluter, Bushby, Black, Riegel Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Bahe, Bloker, Johnson, McAlmond, Vossberg, Heins, Stille, Gamble, Steffen, Robinson Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Baker, Ihlen, Huemoller, Haarsma, Backlund, Fields, Floody, Johnson, Smidt, Petersen, Long, Wiese, Gilmore, Zeinstra Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Balog, Stafne, Enney, Moe, Johnson, Schramski, Mosral, Marlett, Newville, Devens, Austin, Barthman, Rye, Henck Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Bardwell, Torgerson, Farnworth, Holm, Moen, Johnson, Gunning, Oraskovich, Lene, Anderson, Torgerson, Shelquist Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Barnes, Blanding & Company, Carter, Abott, Johnson, Hall, Child, Morris Broome County 1876 NY 1876
Barnes, Gray, McDaniel, Olive, Swearingen, Barnes, Johnson, Hammet, Symmes, Booher, Clouser, McClure, Robb Montgomery County 1917 IN 1917
Barnett, Siemons, Schmidt, Feckers, Leerhoff, Stoppelmoor, Franken, Mehmen, Johnson, Chester, Kazda Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Barron Credit Union, Johnson Bros., Barron Implenent Co., Barron Table Cafe, Ritchie Motors, Veterinary Clinic Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Barthle, Hallquist, Strickler, Hvezda, Seppanen, Peterson, Thoen, Johnson, Salto, Sternberg, Erickson, Zorbok Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Bartsch, Johnson, Peterson, Christensen, Sytherland, Invardson, Doyle, Jensen, Pahl Blue Earth County 1962 MN 1962
Bates Residence, Johnson , Felbeck Store, Woodstock Hospital, Late Murphy Residence McHenry County 1908 IL 1908
Bauman, Scriven, Ottoson, Keena, Johnson, Toates,Quissell, Lampson, Gullickson, Wakeman, Smallfield, Fitzgerald, Heesch Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Beal, Johnson, Stevens, Hanson, Arrett, Berge, Kuennes Quarry, Butler, Berge, Dolloff Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Bechtels, McCue, Erie Baptist Church, Olsson, Hiller, Sheller, Blasdell, Johnson, Jacobs Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Becker, Johnson, Jones, Hokenson, Haaser, Ostrowski, Infeld, Hamilton, Voegeli, Lamusga, Masonick, Josh Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Becker, Nelson, Bridges, Johnson, Hanson, Quittschreiber, Nemec, Long, Hanson, Okeson, Danielson Becker County 1929 MN 1929
Beckerleg, Bingley, Bjone, Steele, Temby, Schmitz, Steele, Olson, Johnson, Thomson, Paulson La Mourne County 1913 ND 1913
Beckstrom, Johnson, Sovick, Pearson, Enerson, Otness, Sorgaard, Robinson, Olson, Hanson, Sather, Hoge, Stenson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Bednar, Welle, Johnson, Weber, Peine, Knopik, St.Onge, Harley Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Bendickson, Germantown Church, Peterson and Johnson Airspray, Kerr McGee Home Oil Company, Borowicz Const. Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Bendickson, Winters, Meckstroth, Ackarman, Tibbits, Baker, Brakke, Mohannessen, Johnson, Nelson, Kiefer Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Bendlin, Mills, Johnson, Bishop, Koenen, Parks, Winters, Stricker, Kaus, Kilpatrick Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Benedick, Tuenge, Lee, Shaver, Johnson, Benson, Ronne, Patterson, Nordstrom Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Benjegerdes, Urbatch, Johnson, Wise, Wilson, Kruger, Benjegerdes, Chodur, Perry, Woodiwiss, Gallion Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Bense, Larson, Sandwick, Smith, Kvande, Holm, Shereck, Swenson, Harmon, Lindgren, Johnson, Anderson, Oskvig Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Benson, Keller, Bennes, Hogenson, Stardig, Johnson, Benson, Reitmeier, Red River Special Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Berg, Johnson, Carlson, Branden, Faldet, Hamnes, Severson, Solheim, Hetland, Nordlund, Wolden, Wood, Buer Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Berg, Milene, Ophus, Langseth, Lene, Olson, Peterson, Sorenson, Larson, Erickson, Johnson, Meyer, Amundson Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Berg, Moser, Knutson, Beckstrand, Horn, Weems, Motz, Clemenson, Johnson, Lunde, Churness, Mondt, Nelson Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Bergen Lutheran Church, Paul Mehlberg, Paul Mehlberg, Leo Albers, Westly Carlson, Rudolph Johnson, Edward Heglin, Leo Smorwaske, Emma Grangaard Clay County 1968 SD 1968
Berger, Mullerleile, Johnson, Hanson, Thorstad, Davis, Sprague, Kastner, Arnold, Mohr Blue Earth County 1914 MN 1914
Bergo, Vold, Hansen, Mostrom, Blegeberg, Brunsvold, Anderson, Haugen, Johnson, Lobbben, Hanson Worth County 1913 IA 1913
Bernau, Welch, Schmidt, Eickhoff, Johnson, Graskamp, Grbau, Kyllo, Dragvold, Stackhouse, Solberg Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Berscheit, Deuzer, Roerrick, Seeman, Jagush, Woeste, Johnson, Marthaler, Marthaler, Bjerke, Loecken Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Big Spring Cemetery, Whalen, Engesser, Harstad, Austin, Fishbacher, Johnson, Michel, Boice Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Bjorklund, Kahle, Monson, Holcomb, Robidoux, Monson, Carter, McKinley, Ooley, Johnson, Harrison, Swedlund Wallace County 1908 KS 1908
Bjugan, Thompson, Thomforde, Thorpe, Quest, Thumann, Strusz, Robert, Johnson, Zimmerman, Schulz, Tri, Kann Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Blackstone, Lux, Bierman, Ament, Petersen, Johnson, Lundquist, Fuhrman, Bork, Peters, Schmadeke, Mallory, Mendt Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Blair, Olson, Bowers, Buric, Johnson, Hosskins, Nelson, Lindblad, Brady, Langman, Bossany, Strong, Moskal Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Blanchard, Bruzynski, Holub, Johnson, Sama, Zubell, Roshell, Hardtke, Wald, Fifer, Lodahl, Jenneman, Nelson Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Blanchard, Garnas, Tantow, Bakkum, Hanna, Sorenson, Rench, Oberfoell, Johnson, Amundson, Bartela, Meyer Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Blanding, Cumber, Eischens, Pritchard, Holler, Kendall, Mettert, Johnson, Yliniemi, Petrie, Stout, Hensel Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Bloker, Wubbena, Vossberg, Miller, Roth, Hundley, Smith, Osborn, Bohlen, Johnson, Thompson Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Bockelman, Bolster, Westergard, Lubben, Johnson, Shoemaker, Ball, Westergard, Soost, Bolster Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Boe, Rehm, Johnson, Smith, Lunsetter, Anderson, Newland, Knutson, Yutzenka, Dahlquist, Bakke, Nelson, Kiesow Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Boeckermann, Blonigen, Johnson, Schlag, Trettel, Schmidt, Koehn, Prokott, Wensmann, Fedor, Ripplinger Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Boell, Kasperbauer, Meyer, Boeck, Johnson, Walde, Hassett, Davis, Tarentaise, Walde, Schmidt Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Bonebrake, Venske, Araloene, Johnson, Lashinski, Turner, Taszarek, Betts, Solorz, Cox, Finch Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Boomer, Virden, McQuilkin, Johnson, Welstead, Kirby, Pickett, Feely, Rownd, Rainbow, Shores, Plummer, Hoxie Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Bowles, Brobjorg, Paulsen, Gilliland, Johnson, Keller, Hubner, Gilland, Pedersen, Pritchett, Keller, Paulsen, VanHoecke Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Boyer Farm, Johnson, Peterson, Largest Tree in Union County, Bredall, Akland Union County 1966 SD 1966
Boynton, Hinman, Lord, Nichols Webster, Reefy, Braman, Johnson, Ely, Chapman, Potter, Herrick Lorain County 1896 Microfilm OH 1896
Boyum, Banach, Krueger, Bye, Gulbranson, Galland, Johnson, Pierce, Stardig, Olmstead, Baird, Foss, Larson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Boyum, Connaughty, Bradley, Johnson, Faulkner, Gathje, Kjos, Gilbertson Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Braaten, Moen, Rudd, Bratager, Simon, Bjornstad, Aker, Larson, Malmlov, Nygaars, Palm, Dale, Johnson, Doeden Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Bradley, Jackson, Folkerts, Reints, Rottink, Wise, Diekman, Johnson, Tranel, Winkowitsch, Nelson Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Bramstedt, Woerlie, Shelgren, Werner, Reetz, Weires, Ringkob, Johnson, Yonker, Bannister, Uden, Petersen Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Brandt, Brinstad, VanValkenburg, Earl, Fearing, Marcyes, Johnson, Verdoorn, Harvey, Nelson, Fearing Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Branstad School House, Kleckner, Westberg Store, Johnson Residence, Anderson Residence Burnett County 1915 Microfilm WI 1915
Brase, Buchholz, Donlon, Hoeper, Wilharm, Stumme, Brandt, Luhring, Fenneman, Biekert, Johnson, Dahlstrom Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Brede, Schultz, Ljung, O'Brien, Weigle, Lenz, Anderson, Collins, Johnson, Spaeth, Turner, anderson, Feigum, Suchy Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Breitbarth, Urban, Johnson, Bedberry, Gilman, Othoudt, Stenerson, Ward, Riewe, Spitzer Blue Earth County 1962 MN 1962
Bremer, Johnson, Matthees, Hopman, Mehrkens, Kittelson, Vieths, Benidt, Voth, Thomforde, Zemke, Hinsch Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Brewster, Barker, Phinney, Johnson, Jones, Godward, Larson, Ginghan, Scofield Grant County 1900 MN 1900
Bright, Eggers, Johnson, Maifeld, Asche, Jacobs, Gutknecht, Wahl, Boweter, Guhl, Bright, Boyd Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Bring, Thun, Johnson, Bring, Rakke, Lindstrom, Flaten, Worth, Swan, Sholy, Adlis, Fredericks Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Brody, Johnson, Meiners, Neman, Kernen, Thorn, Corson, Dawson, Subbert, Buchman, Kazynski Carroll County 2002 IA 2002
Broers, Nuehring, Oetken, Johnson, Nuehring, Hansen, Hadacek, Paulsen, Sturges, Petersen, Boedeker Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Brown, Johnson, Fussy, Schyma, Funt, Przybilla, Brown, Crowe, Cielinski Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Brown, Joswiak, Johnson, Gall, Cielinski, Johnson, Schraut, Bailey, Struffert, Kieffer, Morrill Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Brown, Lloyd, Schullo, Hiemstra, Wallin, Nelson, Tempesta, Nyhus, Bunnell, Johnson, Whitman, Froehlich Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Brown, Skelton, Anderson, Smith,Glienke, Edelman, Johnson, Holmberg, Biggar, Williams, Anderson Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Bruce, Mehus, Hengesteg, Rugland, Smith, Peterson, Johnson, Wallin, Smith, Sime Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Bruner, Keim, Miller, Haefele, Elliott, Wood, Millett, Jennings, Lloyd, Moore, Johnson, Vance Rock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Brunsvold, Julseth, Heinster, Dietrich, Sorenson, Johnson, Domholdt, Brooker, McGrath, Sheka, Schwartz, Hanson Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Brusegaard, Fladland, Johnson, Schroeder, Kamphaugh, Herlickson, Ratcliffe Grand Forks County 1927 ND 1927
Brush, Annis, Johnson, Sweney, Addington, Abernethy, Eaton, Bush, Deering, Gable, Moore, Whitley, Chase, Foreman Mitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Bruyette, Stanley, Domier, Williams, Johnson, Stoll, Wagners, Landon, Howard Smith, Schroeder, Opitz, Conrad Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Bryant, Stratton and Smith Business College, Johnson, St. John, Smith, Niles Trumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Buchanan, Johnson, Spencer, Benson, Warrick, Linebeir, Seward, Dunlap, Denman, Rukes, Owen Parke County 1908 IN 1908
Burchett, Johnson, Boyle, Zande, Deal, North SIde School House, Allegan High School, Allegan State Savings Allegan County 1913 Published by Geo. A. Ogle & Co MI 1913
Buss, Luchtenburg, Tjabring, Fank, Franken, Johnson, Hemmen, Eberline, Davis, Westendorf Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Butler, Anderson, Lunde, Braseth, Johnson, Singers, Baer Trucking Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Butterfield, Johnson, Koehler, Seabury, Radar, Fee, Howard, Smith, Westerhoff, Bogman, Armstrong, Smith Antelope County 1922 NE 1922
Butts, Moorehead, Bergman, Wetter, Johnson, Kemna, Sutton, Kendrew, Marino, Muhlstein, Elsbury, Goodale Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
C. James, V. Jewell, E. Johnson, J. Johnson, R. Johnson, T. Johnson, V. Johnson, R. Josa, F. Kapperman, D. Keim Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Carlson, Homandberg, Hendricks, Alcester School, Peterson, Rosen, Johnson, Fruen Elevator Union County 1992 SD 1992
Carlson, Johnson, Lundgren, Fenski, Wilson, Pfeffer, Fenske, Mix, Hoofstedt, Johnson Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Carlson, Johnson, Retallic, Gard, Juhler, Shafer, Christensen, Ecklin, Theulen, Knop, Schroeder, Draeger Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Carlson, Johnson, Roerick, VanHeel, Trettel, Koroll, Schmidt, Dingmann, Lange, Becker, Heisick, Pegliarellow Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Carlson, Klug, Ogren, Jacobs, Strickler, Andrews, Johnson, Purdy, Hvezda, Haberman, Zeithamer, Loken, DeWitt Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Carlson, Reierson, Westburg, Gusa, Melby, Gerszewski, Johnson, Ekmar, Moe, Lunsetter, Kasprowicz, Sistad Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Carnahan, Johnson, Holdren, Cook, Woods, Johnson Lee County 1872 IL 1872
Carnes, Sears, Lucas, Nagel, Perrin, Meylor, Harder, Johnson, Schmillen, Herron, Schwaller Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Carpenter, Anderton, Qvaale, Johnson, Ronell, Ekren, Ofstad, Svarry, Buum, Chicoine, Ericson Union County 1910 SD 1910
Casey, Gilderhus, Johnson, Trygstad, Emory, Thompson, Toemmes, Wilson, Olson Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Chandler, Doehling, Thomas, Banks, Pagel, Fandrey, Lindell, Clauson, Swenson, Skaro, Hernke, Johnson, Nelson Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Charles Jungbluth, Johnson, Carl Forrest, Raymond Drews, Gray, Hubbard, Fangmeier, Kulba, Sulz, Hendrickson Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Charles, Larsen, Johnson, Duck, Johnson, Koepsell, Larsen, Palmquist, Johnson Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Charles, Lindberg, Schwartz, Bardwell, Dahl, Johnson, Graser, Berg, Torgerson, Ollestad, Lene, Navratil, Oberg Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Chas. L. Hyde, E.S. Johnson and C.O. Knapp Residences, Missouri River and Fort Pierre, The Gas Belt Land and Abtract Co. South Dakota State Atlas 1904 SD 1904
Chevrier, Peterson, Johnson, Rajek, Osterlund, Gruetzmacher, Rupprecht, Saarinen Lincoln County 1914 WI 1914
Chicoine, Dailey, Eidem, Elliott, Green, Heckathorn, Hennigs, Hummel, Hustrulid, Jensen, Johnson, Kjose Union County 1992 SD 1992
Christensen, Bailey, Bolander, Forquer, Clark, Saunders, Albertsen, Sampson, Johnson, Shockey, Eitel Adair County 1919 MO 1919
Christensen, Carter, Jays, Elfring, Nelsen, Johnson, Petersen, Chambers, Nelsen, Erickson, Godwin Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Christensen, Scheidt, Recker, Esselink, Obele, Dykema, Immens, Scheidt, West, Johnson, Severson, Schumacher Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Christenson, Click, Grass, Brown, Mason, Munger, Launderville, Baumgarn, Johnson, Kenny, Hansen, Rounds Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Christenson, Jensen, Nissila, Bukkila, Josephs, Barsness, Carlstrom, Grove, Sletto. Johnson, Thorstad Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Cichon, Deering, Johnson, Czech, Ginter, Gallus, Swenson, Sowada, Kroll, Hubner, Sanderson, Anez, Koll, Wiczek Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Cichon, Doroff, Copa, Poser, Ringwelski, Czech, Johnson, Hubner, Anez, Lesinski, Sowada, Deering, Schandel Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Claeys, Walker, McGinn, Morris, McAleer, Davis, Kluever, Bruns, O'Meara, Bauer, Bartels, Johnson, Flathers Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Clark, Andersen, Struve, Schulz, Ballharns, Behrens, Johnson, Johnson Valley Beef Corp. Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Class of 1909 - Lincoln Twsp. School, Bailey, Noll, Hoffrichter, Johnson, Hagedorn Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Coal Co Braidwood Shaft, Johnson Residence Will County 1873 Vol 2 IL 1873
Cogger, Kitts, Becker, Schmaus, Peterson, Grangruth, Johnson, Bloom, Jenkin, Peterson, Becker, Fry, Fagerlie Becker County 1929 MN 1929
Col. A.S. Johnson Residence, Kansas Investment Company Kansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
Colburn, Bentz, Cornwall, Johnson, Strohschein, Tempel, Peterson, Stroeberl, Groehler, Speltt, Hansen, Heintz Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Cole, Johnson, Markley, Hellen, Wohlleber, Lamb Tripp County 1963 SD 1963
Colyn, Williams, Tool, Wood, Kellums, McGrew, Kling, Bonsall, Shaw, Johnson, McCulloch, Robbins Jasper County 1901 IA 1901
Comstock Baseball, Johnson, Nord, Nordholm, Sundstrom, Cossette, McDaniels, Hanson, Carlson, Byar Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Comstock, Teig, Johnson, Pomerenke, Kilen Bridge, Thoreson, Fort Belmont Marker, Vachuska, Hill, Shearer Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Conley, Grauer, Johnson, Fargo, Rupp, Hohbach, Stowater, Rainboth, Krekow, Deichmann, Stodden, Wendt, Braun Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Conley, Marquardt, Conley, Nelson, Cort, Carlson, Blazer, Strudt, Holmer, Tubs, Johnson, Haugen, Peterson Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Conrad, Johnson, Wright, Hallock House, Larsen, Oak and Field School, Stadsvold, Simpson Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Cornell, Erickson, Thorson, Luftus, Anderson, Lofthus, Larson, Johnson, Smith, Williams, Griffith, Stormo, Olson Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Corrington, Robeson, Bierman, Lochner, Nelson, Patterson, Johnson, Carnes, Garnes, Sears, Fee Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Coshocton County - Johnson Mound, Walhonding, Ohio Ohio State 1915 Archeological Atlas OH 1912
Cota, Iversen, Yelland, Mills, Brotherton, City Hall, Moore, Lindstrom, Johnson, Myer, Escanara High School Delta County 1913 MI 1913
Coultrup, Johnson, Anderson, Lomen, Hoge, Schreiber, Hanson, Nesdahl, Sorgaard, Gubrud, Sather, Fischer Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Cowan, Allen, Henke, Chinn, Nelson, Irwin, Klaschen, Robinson, Addison, Herzberg, Johnson, Herbold, Yockey Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Cowan, Purdy, Keough, Van Dyke, Blubaugh, Robinson, Gift, Fairbanks, Johnson, Coonrod, Gardner Bourbon County 1920 KS 1920
Cowan, Wienrank, Johnson, Whelan, Soderholm, Gravenhof, Cuperus, Teerink, Hietbrink, Prins, Kooiman, Mellema Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Cox, Fosness, James, Johnson, Furre, Chamberlain, Sutherland Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Cox, Sampsel, Aamoth, Marks, Roalkvam, Gravem, Livingston, Goodman, Abrahamson, Knutson, Johnson, Kaylor McHenry County 1910 ND 1910
Coyer, Laabs, Untiedt, Brickson, Johnson, Meyers, Lev, Handzus, Hevtinck, Vancura, Pohlman, Fisher, Nelson Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Croat, Slater, Johnson, Engelkes, Ailts, Kellen, Rodrigue, Henning, Rodnogue, Keller, Rabenberg, Vaske, Duanes Electric Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Cummings, Haugen, Camp, Hemann, Cordes, La Rue, Hanson, Tibbetts, Johnson, Horner, Smith, Little, Kuglar Mitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Cunningham, Todd, Johnson, Crabtree, Warner, Rogge, Gengler Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Cutsforth, Ketz, Johnson, Miller, Schmidt, Edwards, Bannink, Wampfler,Bergeson, Damico, Austin, Engebretson Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Cwach, Kuchta, Logan, Ahlers, Veen, Hanson, Klimisch, Weisz, Johnson, Hacecky, Zimmerman Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
D. Jennings, W. Jensby, G. Joe, H. Joe, J. Joe, H. Johnson, J. Johnson, K. Johnson, L. Johnson, M. Johnson Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Dahl, Nissen, Johnson, Chapek, Wagar, Hanson, Mickelson, Hystad, Forrest, Bentley, Sollid, Cleavinger McHenry County 1929 ND 1929
Dalesburg Schoolhouse, Wastlund Farm, Vermillion Church, Johnson Residence Clay County 1901 SD 1901
Dallman, Head, Tummire, Rehwaldt, Johnson, Holz, Palmer, Kroemer, Mickey, Marquardt Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Dan Frandsen, Dwight Becker, Emenual Johnson, Norbert Eggert, Melvin Nelson, Clarence Watrud Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Danielson, Peasley, Johnson, Heggen, Doran, Strand, Sillerud, Braton, Froslie, Hughes, Olson, Haugrud Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
David Tryon, G.w. Johnson, Wm. Nason, L.L. Lamb, G.W. Tryon Crawford County 1876 PA 1876
Davis, Johnson, Walker, White, Jones, Pierce, Reno, Allen, Hawthorn, Ford Geauga County 1900 OH 1900
Debner, Crosser, Schwennen, Johnson, Otto, Schwennen, Ebling, Schwennen, Dye, Creeden, Reser Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Deegan, Reed, Larsen, Patrick, Burgeson, Ravelling, Johnson, Bailey Clay County 1970 IA 1970
DeGroat, Crabtree, Anderson, Johnson, Olson, Cyr, Wilson, Nelson, Brown Becker County 1992 MN 1992
DeGroote, Alberts, Lavelle, Roberts, Lipkea, Hersey, Card, Dietrick, Coulthard, Johnson, Spain, Claassen, Oldenbruger Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Deiterman, Anderson, Deiterman, Johnson, Bennett, Iott, Schoerman Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Demmer, Johnson Feed Mill, Citizens State Bank, Dircks LP Gass Service Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
DeNeen, Maslonkowski, Strand, Olson, Matvick, Blaszak, Zuleger, Johnson, Schraut, Talberg, Heimenz, Miller, Cheney Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Denison Farm Residence, Johnson Farm Residence, Pearsall Farm Residence, Alger Farm Residence Kent County 1876 MI 1876
Desrosier, Solheim, Simmon, Meyer, Weber, Malarkey, Brekken, Mulcahy, Rude, Kesler, Ricard, Johnson, Olson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Determan, Hasse, Marsh, Freie, Kludt, Mettler, Galligan, Ager, Nelson, Johnson, Manti, Ruck, Lyon Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Dettman, Sissing, Wiebanga, Holcomb, Naftzger, Johnson, Thomas, Pierce, Finnecum, Parker, Filbert, Weber Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
DeZeeuw, Gust, Willert, Smith, Johnson, Rudebusch, Belau, Schroeder, Johansen, Olsen, Wilson, Melcher, Randy Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Dick, Edwards, Waters, Stilson, Johnson, Cheetham, Knapp, Koch, Webster, Davids, Slocum Ionia County 1906 MI 1906
Dickson, Johnson, Larson, Wald, Karlgaard, West, Brooks, Hill Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Dietrich, Jones, Johnson, Anderson, Grisso, Roberts, Williams, Norton, Hilkey, Badsky, Fairchild, Johnson Osage County 1899 KS 1899
Disspain, Shampp, Harp, Johnson, Jean, Higgs, Handt, Westergren, Bowman, Peterson, Krey Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Doles, Rudel, Gibbs, Gelfius, Halgrimson, Midtbo, Naegeli, Johnson, Handy, Rice, Vold Mountrail County 1917 ND 1917
Domek, Johnson, Leoboldt, Reuterfeldt, Buskenes, Nelson, Johnson, Skaar Stutsman County 1911 ND 1911
Doris Johnson, Lauren Amundson, Walfred Samuelson, John Bergstrom, John Blaschke, Oscar Samielson, John Bjardal, Anita Casstevens, Darlene Tieman Clay County 1968 SD 1968
Dosse, Johnson, Peterson, Irwin, Wurth, Kass, Mayer, Bindner, Hueser, Goodburn, Graver Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Downing, Youngbauer, Johnson, Pigott, Swan, Studt, Swanson, Norstrom, Getzcow, Pangerl, Gardner, Damann Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Dr. E.B. Hiestand, A.B. Johnson, Gottlieb Danz, Merchant Tailor, A.J. Myers, Residence, Tailor, Kenton Hardin County Hardin County 1879 OH 1879
Drangstveit, Rehm, Nyseth, Melby, Johnson, Szhlarski, Westberg, Newton, Erickson, Manderud, Wiseth,Gordhamer Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Drefke, Flanigan, Skadeland, Kelley, Barnes, Bryant, Johnson, Teggis Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Dreger, Furhman, Schmidt, Henry, Schultz, Johnson, Peterson, Myer, Lassanske, Kothe, Zimmerman, Krueger Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Dresselhaus, Johnson, Burger, Cummins, Healey, Brtna, Sypal, Nelson, Baatz, Ray, Reynolds, Tomshek, Will, Tidrick, Dusseau Brule County 1911 SD 1911
Drevlow, Johnson, Senger, Snyder, Beach, Senger, Pooler, Fahrenholz, fischer, Jenkins, Kroabel Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Drewelow, Burke, Rahlf, Johnson, Myers, Rethamel, Busta, Tank, Heit, Beckman, Carlson, Wickman, Allen Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Dudley, Basketball, Van Dyke, Loiseau, Barn on Lorsiau Farm, Brown, Rentschler, Delay, Johnson, Rudd Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Dudley, DeVries, Nietfeld, Haugstad, Johnson, Peters, Schipper, Bausman, Hassman, St. Patrick's Cemetery, Sullivan, Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Duehn, Tongen, Swift, Husfeldt, Lacher, Schwartz, Johnson, Klockmann, Sanken, Zaske, Bretje McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Duhn, Gray, Skattebo, Brix, Isakson, Johnson, Jacobsen, Anderson, Golly, Refsell, McQuown, Egeland Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Dumbeck, Schattschneider, Branby, Becker, Coapsaddle, Johnson, Golkowski, Baker, Balbrecht, Washek Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Dunning, Swenson, Schultze, Daniels, Cutting, Slama, Craigmile, Rasmann, Johnson, Rossow, Guggisburg, Brady Webster County 1909 IA 1909
Durbin, Mustard, McCullough, Pence, Johnson, Wellington, Grimes, Rush, Sears, Reeves, Munchhof Madison County 1901 IN 1901
Earlham College, Richmond, T. Henry Davis, Rev. Abel Johnson Residence Indiana State Atlas 1876 IN 1876
Eaton, Holvick, Johnson, Nash, Wilson, Heinen, Pritschert, Hauser, Selfors, Nurnberger Ward County 1915 ND 1915
Eaton, Orr, Brown, Massecar, Johnson, Whitney, Mason, McGrath, Parker, Pauhl, Camplin, Newrick, Wardin Saginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Ebert, Anderson, Goss, Danzinger, Brantner, Johnson, Van Gelder, Teigen, Olson, Nusson, Seyforth, Smith Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Edminster, Stevens, Johnson, Taggart, Oleson, Knutson, Severson Waupaca County 1923 WI 1923
Edwards, Wilson, Stephenson, Hoffert, Nickolausen, Johnson, King, Dovre, SJE Rhombus Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Egner, Johnson, Weishaar, Fresbie, Shuler, Barnes, Hoffman, Decker, Bates, Pecinovsky Jefferson County 1916 KS 1916
Ehmcke, Powers, Green, Polson, Halstrom, Lamont, Ivarson, Eggers, Battles, Hill, Green, Johnson, Riedemann, Ames Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Ehrenberg, Johnson, Novis, Stenholm, Erickson, Carlson, Peterson, Anderson, Hippe, Fuchs, Harren, Koehn, Koroll Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Eidem, Skinnemoen, Ackerson, Johnson, Lysne, Melaas, Lohse Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Elbrum, Pipo, Johnson, Mariarity, Siira, Sletto. Olson, Barsness, Williams Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Eldon Adams Farm, Averbeck, Wilks Bake, Anderson, Johnson, Kulas, Lewis Tullius Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Elihu Johnson, Levi Dungan, Porter DuHadway, John C. Stevenson, John W. Laird, W.K. Hastings Jackson County 1875 OH 1875
Ellis, Skogen, Smith, Schneider, Waggoner, Milton, Cadwell, Swenson, Fradenburgh, Johnson, Teigland, Lanners Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Ellison, Williams, Johnson, Fisher, Nelson, Haven, Keich Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Elmquist, Nelson, Nyquist, Backman, Johnson, Anderson, Long, Keep, Weiland, Bredy, Durkee, Christensen Grant County 1996 MN 1996
Elser, Wittmaack, Rentsch, Block, Thomas, Pritchard, Carlson, Fraley, Simon, Ruhs, Johnson, Hart Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Emery, Venteicher, Bock, Jensen, Andersen, Johnson, Riesgaard, Wiskus, Petersen, Massman, Muhr Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Endreson, Shervey, Olson, Anderson, Harstad, Westlund, Balgaard, Tolefson, Johnson, Mitchell Grant County 1996 MN 1996
Enerson, Jackson, Rustad, Johnson, Eggers, Henschke, Hegland, Tofsly, Rolf Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Engel, Hill, Charron, Strande, Wentzel, Tinkham, Johnson, Haug, Deach, Hovet, Roningen, Berg, Merrill, Wagner Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Engler, Stevens, Nelson, Linberg, Fimreite, Klopp, Clarence, Johnson, Oscar Winsan, Orvith A. Julson Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Engum, Anderson, Stramer, Alvstad, Lohmeyer, Leraas, Johnson, Miles, Anderson, Diermier, Anderson, Ackerson Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Enright, Johnson, Bushee, Knutson, Cervantez, Segovia, Driscoll, Osmundson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Epley, Ridder, Beem, Riverside Cemetery, Winkey, Beekel, Schipper, Krull, Rottink, Hall, Johnson, Buss, Rewerts Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Erick Lunde, Andre, Lawrensen, Silver Salberg, Lewis Knutson, James Fairley, William Larson,Sigward Salberg, Andrew Johnson, Erick Lunde Clay County 1968 SD 1968
Erickson, Christianson, Yoder, Bratrud, Olson, Belland, Johnson, Reith, Prom, Lilleberg, Koenig, Holthe Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Erickson, Colbenson, Meldahl, Johnson, Hovland, Chiglo, Ellefson, McLeod, Olstad, Ferden, Dragvold, O'Brien Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Erickson, Gredvig, Johnson, Fuchs, Strem, Kaste, Olson, Engelstad, Larson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Erickson, Hardy, Trosvik, Vancleef, Restad, Ballard, Johnson, Haugrud, Rollie, Bosek, Gonzalez, Miller, Trigg Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Erickson, Peterson, Christopherson, Olson, Johnson, Fischer, Josephson, Ness, Meesing, Carlstrom, Larson, Peltier Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Erikson, Moser, Lofquist, Buck, Engle, Jenson, Johnson, Rossland, Reine, Brandt, Kraus Roseau County 1913 MN 1913
Ettish, Duquette, Olson, Torgerson, Erichson, Johnson, Piske, Wraa, Davis, Reed, Halvorson, Holmstrom Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Evans, Convey, Johnson, Brown, Wagner, Butler, Knipfer Iowa County 1900 IA 1900
Evans, Heinemann, Johnson, Elsen, Haywood, Johnson, Waldo, Lamont, Narregang Block, Wenz Brown County 1911 SD 1911
Evergreen Stock Farm, Hazel Dell Farm, Enterprise Stock Farm, McNeal Residence, Campbell Residence, Johnson Residence Nodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Evje, Peterson, Jacobson, Johnson, Erickson, DeVries, Amundson, Ophus, Russell, Bjerke, Parker, Dickey, Bardwell Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
F. D. Mills Residence, Dr. G.H.T. Johnson Residence Kansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
F. Kotas, O. Wall, H. Shewood, D. Sanner Family, W. Wall, Wall children, H. Johnson house, A. Jagels children, L. Avers Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Fadnes, Wevley, Clausen, Johnson, Schjeldahl, Saquitne, Bjorgo, Selnes, Casterton, Bidne, Tofsrud, Ellingson, Wennes Winneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Fagerstone, Carlson, Leacock, Clay, Noorlin, Johnson, Jacobson, Christianson, Hedlund, Lindstrom, Leach Phelps County 1903 NE 1903
Faith Bible Chapel, Erickson, Clover Town Hall, Sweno, O'Shea, Olson, Oien, Johnson, Tweet Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Fankhauser, Peterson, Durand, Scheu, Rogorski, Benson, Schranz, Meriman, Johnson, Barfkencht, Kolb Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Farenbaugh, Rennecke, Tupa, Ashburn, Johnson, Doering, Vanderpol, Wagner, Martin, Rischmiller McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Farley, Sandquist, Munderloh, Pinker, Kinzel, Breitbarth, Dimmit, Wiese, Johnson, Borgelt Cuming County 1908 NE 1908
Farm Pictures - Hertweck, Hotvedt, Johnson, Rosten, Hanson, Peterson, Roux, Lundby Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Farm Pictures - Hegre, Johnson, Ross, Kvaale, Fengestad, Aspen, Sannes, Hanson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Farm Pictures - Palm, Strickler, Wentzel, Brekken, Hamre, Stroot, Cailier, Johnson, Jirik, Dufault, Kaupang Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Farran, Carlson, Shea, Johnson, Nagel, Schnabel, Reed, Towna Tripp County 1963 SD 1963
Farrell, Gravert, Johnson, Determan, Nelson, Shollenberger, Ruchotzke, Kinrade, Fowler, Bruns, Flanery Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Feldt, Smith, Johnson, Larson, Keisel, Naftzger, Stern, Gurtafson, Erikson, Simpson, Dittmar, Rick, Norrish Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Fellbaum, Jelinski, Johnson, Sobania, Mrozek, Kedrowski, Hartwig, Lapos, Fafara, Lapos, Retka, Burt Realtors Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Feneis, Anderson, Keipe, Boesen, Klug, Jackson, Kaufman, Hunter, Albertson, Zarbok, Johnson, Purdy, Podratz Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Fenneman, Henning, Nixt, Darby, Kleinschmidt, Bylczynski, Johnson, Grantham, Thompson, Schmidt Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Ferguson, Kelly, Johnson, Herbeck, Krueger, Betterman, Prozak, Carlstrom, Krueger, Foslien, Anderson, Froemming, Westin Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Field, Vigil, Bauserman, Hedlund, Hoffert, Orr, Fingarson, Johnson, Hanson, Edwards, Buck, Holm Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Fishback, Bryan, Rector, Larimore, Johnson, Koller, Johnston, Kirk, Bryant, Kuper, Wilems, Barry Sebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Fjerstad, Ashland, Henslin, Johnson, Larson, Berge, Mussmann, Johnson, Bolstad Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Fleming, Bouslog, Sheets, Jones, Robe, Johnson, Abshire, Warner, Shively, Beavers, Frazier Henry County 1893 IN 1893
Fleming, Scott, Carter, Hardy, Johnson, Pinon, Kerr, Culver, Estes, Fankhauser, West, Needels, Parker Greenwood County 1922 KS 1922
Floaten, Holm, Lockson, Hagen, Berneking, Wicklund, Kvitek, Johnson, Edman, Holmes City, Craig, Windahl, Swanson Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Flock, Von Ruden, Geier, Johnson, Schroeder, Marx, Willger, Dunn, Mullenberg, Kirking, Fronk, Brueggen Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Foelscke, Howe, Burman, Bill, Johnson, Bluhm, Loveland, Decker, Bohlen, Burman, Ragsdale, Steffen, Porath Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Forbregd, Brynjulfson, Jung, Schluender, Detalente, Johnson, Kral, Bengtson, Owens, Mann, Grant Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Forbregd, Maus, Larson, Harris, Johnson, Kingston, Sibell, Judd, Klukken, Judd, Sampson, Rodrigues, Owens Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Forsbeck, Cox, Ransapher, Robidoux, Madigan, Johnson, Chesley, Bjorklund, Holbomb, Miller, Madigan, Lacey Wallace County 1908 KS 1908
Forsberg, Jacques, Wright, Olson, Johnson, Wall, Lawson, Seiffert, Kofoid, White, Murray, Harty Bottineau County 1910 ND 1910
Foshaug, Holte, Greenwald, Erickson, Harstad, Olson, Anderson, Hanson, Johnson, Dahlager, Kolle Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Fowler, Gebel, McNamara, Bliefuss, Hale, Mayer, Minter, Johnson, Halstead, Bliefuss, Jordan Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Fradet, Meachen, Schrgedl, Johnson, Gallagher, Southall, Ellison, Schmidt, Wendtland, Schneider, Kramer, Salzsieder, Carlson La Mourne County 1913 ND 1913
Francis Tempest, Elam Hotel, Thomas W. Johnson, Wesley Hance Delaware County 1875 PA 1875
Francis Tempest, Wm. E. May, Thomas W. Johnson, Wesley Hance Delaware County 1870 PA 1870
Frank Hall, a. M. Johnson, Lieut. Gov. Thos. H. Armstrong, Residence, Bank, D. K. Stacy and Co., Livery Stable Minnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Franken, Kruse, Graeser, Crawford, Johnson, Jungling, Aukes, Schipper, Wiebke, Brocka, Beaver, Buss Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Fransen, Shearer, Johnson, Soucek, Nichol, Zebedee, Rupe, Prom, Graves, Bramstedt, Thielhorn, Ratzlaff Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Fred Allrich, J. E. Sprenkel, C. C. Stringfield, Dr. L. H. Johnson, Fred Stone, William Stone, G. M. Drew Finney County 1910 to 1911 KS 1910
Fred Johnson, Aplington Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Freng, Sather, Johnson, Olson, Hauger, Nelson, Strunk, Neilson, Eli Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Froyrack, Narum, Mandt, Otenaa, Hoffard, Haaven, Brekke, Froirak, Vaa, Johnson, Bartz, Oak, Ekeberg, Hartell Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Furrer, Pudwill, Donner, Roloff, Pudwill, Maercklein, Breitling, Ashley Livery, Johnson, Wilson McIntosh County 1911 ND 1911
G.H. and F.R. Stout, Charles I. Rutgers, Fredonian, Babcock & Johnson, New Brunswick Middlesex County 1876 NJ 1876
G.J. Howard, Dennis Warner, Green Johnson, Henry Warner, W.E. Stevenson Washtenaw County 1874 MI 1874
Gary Newman, Earl Wirth, Albert Olson, Jergen Hagen, Arthur Johnson, Elmer Francois Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Gates, Hansen, petersen, Nelsen, Sparrer, Benton, Layland, Asberry, Johnson, Larsen Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Gault, Love, Irwin, Troxel, Johnson, Miller, Hickox, Casterline, Thompson, Smith, Roe, Case, Brown, Kisner, Holcomb, Smith, Dilley Trumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Gebhardt, Peterson, Rochester, Henning, DeVoe, Johnson, Pitel, Lamb, Jensen, Matuschka Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
George Horn, John & Joanne Rohrscheib, Melvin Johnson, Dean & Sue Linse, Ellsworth Anderson Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
George Sprague, Rev. James McElroy, Hiram Mitchell, A. Johnson, A. B. Simmons Johnson County 1874 KS 1874
Geraets, Boever, Olson, Johnson, Schwebach, Weston, Price, Tonsager, Hagedorn, Heminger, VanHill, Schoenecker Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Geyer, Johnson, Lou, Carlson, Barsgaard, Okeson, Fingalson, Lundberg, Anderson Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Gibson, Johnson, Rosenow, Reynolds, Norberg, Overholser, Doonan, Lyle, Bush, Dettman Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Giertych, Martin, Heeler, Moseley, Pearson, Gehrke, Johnson, Peterson, Williams, Brzeczek, Helming, Smerchek Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Gillis, Johnson, Culiberg, Kullberg, Kohn, Lohmeyer, Nelson, O'Reilly, Peters, Schumaker, Swanson, Strusz, Safe Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Gladfelder, Johnson, Kurash, Munson, Attlleson, Wygle, Anderson, Wendel, Howland, Harms, Shatek, Speicher Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Glanden, Etter, Johnson, Craig, Walden, Hunt, Gould, Gorman, Artz, Peterson, Bergquist, Kyser, Bose Harlan County 1921 NE 1921
Glenz, Judisch, Knutson, Lehmann, Johnson, Leitheisen, Mackner, Christensen, Hanke, Schweigart Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Goertz, Kok, Mensen, Klenschmidt, Hendrickson, Mau, Pohlmann, Korf, Johnson, Asmus, Geng Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Golden Hill, Mattison, NOrwood, Sargent County Court House, Noyes, Farkas, Johnson, Wilke, Illig Sargent County 1909 ND 1909
Gowdy, Brucker, Reed, Meikle, Fretty, Ludlow, Arenda, Lawn, Gilmore, Johnson, Glen, Addems-Morgan Ford County 1916 IL 1916
Grant, Johnson, Toussaint, Kuipers, Middagh, Sailor, Lewis, Bousema Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Grant, Larson, Edenloff, Thimmesh, Williamson, Chapin, Johnson, Stigen, Mikkelson, Edenloff, Anderson Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Gray's Hotel, Joseph A. Gray, Johnson Company Cambria County 1890 Published by Atlas Publishing Company PA 1890
Gray, Schlaf, Rudiger, Hensel, Johnson, Hildebrandt, Piper, Swan-Lund Bureau County 1905 IL 1905
Grays Hotel, Johnson Company Steel Rails Cambria County 1890 PA 1890
Greeley, Feltman, Bents, Alberts, Harms, Lindemann, Robertson, Johnson, Drost, Lammertdena, Voss, Haken, Weg Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Grell, Droegmiller, Wood, Stieneke, Need, Towne, Klingborg, Hoeppner, Johnson, Peterson, Leonard, Tuttle, Dorr Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Griffey, Ingram, Taylor, Newlon, Burch, Hodges, Henderson, Johnson, Carver, Snoderly, Ingram Nodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Griffin, Wolf, Jones, Vohsman, Allison, Johnston, Johnson, Wegner, Vohsman, Stith, Schoeben, Fisher, Hall Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Grove, Brower, Pester, Knudson, Metzger, Odegaard, Haug, Dragseth, Johnson, Gudvangen, Charais, DeBoer Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Grube, Bronner, Johnson, Sauhroda, Robinson, Vickroy, Peckham, Clark, Bakken, Ihns Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Grundwald, Karaus, Radke, Houdek, Kubicek, Briggs, Rieck, Sammer, Loken, Johnson, Gerlach Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Grupe, Pickering, Heiter, Magnus, Vaa, Schomburg, Hagedorn, Galvin, Hill, Beck, Albers, Johnson, Schmid, Nelsen Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Gubrud, Luggar, Damann, Slatten, Ellis, Marsh, Pettersen, Sether, Gitz, Johnson, Kaiser, Halverson, Bromaghin Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Guerard, Boushee, Johnson, Burton, Vervalen, Olson, Barrett, Duffy, Yanish, Cummings, Nisbet, Knutson, McVeety Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Guhl, Maifeld, Johnson, Leerhoff, Wahl, Miller, Tiedt, Henning, Remley, Fields, Bright Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Gulbranson, Qualley, Sevald, Rice, Tolness, Lutnes, Johnson, Hanson, Bodahl, Krogstad, Berhow, Engh, Horstad Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Gullickson, Thompson, Johnson, Troyer, Hershberger, Hongerholt, Abrahamson, Haagenson Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Gunderson and Broten, Walter J. Houghton, Gudmunson, Martin Nelson, Johnson and Hagman, Sam Craft, a. S. Johnson Griggs County 1910 ND 1910
Gunderson, Herzog, Stich, Schulte, Koopmeiners, Thelander, Staricka, Johnson, Holmgren, Roerick Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Gunderson, Johnson, Caye, Coultrup, Anderson, Nelson, Swenson, Ihrke, Klasse Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Gustad, Aune, Hanson, Johnson, Freng, Anderson, Shayer, Oswald, Haugen, Paulsen, Olson, Nelson Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Gutterud, Johnson, Spencer, Hakanson, Rosenberg, Stoe, Candee, Sears, Blocher, Wm. Plummer Co. Benson County 1910 ND 1910
Guy Loomis, Christian Johnson, Kestekin, Allan Philips, Gordon Norby, Lefty Wilbur, Erhardt Schultz, Fimreite Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
H.L. Gard Residence, C.J. Swanson Residence, A.V. Johnson Residence Kansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
Haahr, Harms, Hinrich, Jacobson, Johnson, King, Lietz, Mahn, Meinking, Mickelson, More, Mosbo, Movall, Peters Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Haase, Plagman, Ames, Johnson, Miller, Hurd, Birch, Riedemann, Schmidt, Mugge, Lockwood Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Habedanks, Harstad, Thompson, Piechowski, Nelson, Stull, Johnson, Erickson, Buschette, Dovre, Wilson Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Haeuszer, Skog, Kuhn, Johnson, McBee, Langsdorf, Cylkowski, Gesme, Secord, Harold, Peterson, Puchi, Smith Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Hagedorn, Huek, Heywood, Hoksbergen, Holst, Huber, Hyde, Jaeger, Jensen, Johnson, Kaabridk, Kiger, King Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Hagen, Gerard, Rasmussen, Crouch, Knox, Kuhn, Tollefsrud, Vickerman, Johnson, Williams, Wickett Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Hall, Hasnen, Harris, Hayes, Herr, Irlmeier, Johnson, Jones, Joyce, Jurchen, Kaiser, Karstens Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Halstrom, Johnson, Battles, Mugge, Meiburg, Haase, Plagman, Mortenson, Lundell, Pingel, Bennett, Alquist, Miller Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Halstrom, Johnson, Buss, Hill, Hurd, Barritt, Carlson, Thomson, Alquist, Lundell, French, Ivarson, Ames, Lamont Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Halvorson, Berg, Johnson, Ysen, Evermoen, Larson Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Halvorson, Handy, Godtland, Bergh, Krogstad, Thorssen, Engretson, Bakke, Johnson, Forsberg, Wold, Olson, Senge Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Hamm, Briesemeister, Johnson, Davidson, Edwards, Henck, Brackee, Fall, Kuhl, Grivna, Yelle, Cuper, Christiansen Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Hansen, Carothers, Johnson, Dressler, Scholl Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Hansen, Gregersen, Nelson, Underwood, Frisendahl, Sorenson, Anderson, Johnson, Clausen Polk County 1914 WI 1914
Hansen, Hokeness, Bents, Aielts, Kloos, Hiedeman, Huisman, Aelts, Nienkivk, Mutzinger, Johnson, Drost Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Hansen, Mussman, Hasbargen, Wilson, Johnson, Steussy, Etzler, Lankow, Albertson, Bertram, Christenson Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Hansen, Olson, Dahlin, Comstock, Johnson, Thoreson, Rossow, Micklos, Goede, Rasmussen Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Hansen, Southerton, Waletzko, Christensen, Tietz, Thennis, Johnson, Mach, Borglund, Newman, Hammer, Bates Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Hanson, Bonner, Johnson, Leavens, Olson, Frommander, Lieberherr, Rassbach, Schultz, Shalley, Immerfell Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Hanson, Dickman, Hundt, Schreier, Smith, Linnehan, Sternberg, Hemmersbach, Hanson, Johnson, Dickman Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Hanson, Halverson, Hellman, Peterson, Lein, Moen, Reddig, Becker, Abbuehl, Bjelland, Sevier, Johnson, Huset Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Hanson, Holte, Jacobson, Wagner, Schuman, Nelson, Carlson, Satterlie, Johnson, Bakke, Lee, Odens Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Hanson, Huseth, Buxton, Larson, Brekke, Soland, Johnson, Samuelson Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Hanson, Iverson, Tournament, Hershberger, Olson, Bacon, Ness, Swartzentruber, Johnson, Geving Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Hanson, Johnson, Kyllo, Larish, Maisel, McDonald, Peters, Peterson, Tonga, Overby, Benson, Schultz, Gunhus Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Hanson, Larson, Ellingson, Olson, Berdal, Johnson, Bunde, Aamodt, Elvick, Frederickson, Moe Nelson County 1928 ND 1928
Hanson, Naustdal, Williams, Edward, Johnson, Rosacker, Speed, Carlson, Henaman, Brown, Johnson Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Hanson, Nelson, Holman, Heath, Johnson, Waldera, Wold, Lien, Knudtson, Wojezik, Herzfeldt Trempealeau County 1901 WI 1901
Hanson, Rickhoff, Sievek, Eiesland, McDermott, Lease, Vanderpoel, Falenschek, Virnig, Neraasen, Johnson, Hoskins Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Hanson, Wesely, Mays, Smith, Polak, Wais, Pabian, Novak, Lohmann, Johnson, Hajek, Benes, Mostrom, Erickson Saunders County 1907 NE 1907
Haraldson, Tollefson, Woessner, Olson, LeBrun, Johnson, Burns, Helleckson, Island, Ehlers Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Harbott, Jarshaw, Haugen, Holmstrom, Johnson, Ness, Holtan, Larson, King, Hjelle Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Hardie, Ruthardt, Yahne, Johnson, Comstock, Earl, Smith, Strother, Sholes Residence, Stahl, Barth Home Davison County 1909 Microfilm SD 1909
Hardy, Nelsen, Thysen, Johnson, Jensen, Olsen, Brent, Dable, Christensen, Huegerich, Robertson, Schroder Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Harkness, Iverson, Scofield, Backes, Olson, Palmer, Wilbur, Johnson, Moos, Franke, Streech, Taylor, Stockwell Renville County 1914 ND 1914
Harms, Johnson, Langfritz, Bristol General, Ken DeBower, Wubbena Wicker Schack Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Harms, Johnson, Schmidt, Luchtenburg, Wubbena, Kroeze, Devell, Jacobs, Drake, Clark, Ruby, Bovenga Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Harmsen, Akers, Wessling, Lamborn, Wilson, Mehlmann, Voheman, Merk, Scott, Wilson, Johnson, Gregersen, Wahlert Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Harold Anderson, Clarence Johnson, Raymond Johnson, Cedar Falls Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Harold Anderson, Oscar Johnson, Selmer Berg, C.W. Garling, Harry Miller Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Harris, Petersen, Swanson, Schwanke, Peters, Cook, Kucera, Kay, Johnson, Kay, Hemmingsen, Newman, Schwartz Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Harstad, Helgaas, Bakke, Olson, Vesledahl, Lutnes, Johnson, Rindahl, Polley Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Hart, Purvis, Albee, Hall, Hulbert, Peacock, Apple, Storle, Hanson, Johnson, Beecher, Anderson Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
Hartley, Johnson, Linenberg, Rezin, Dreier, Noth, Allen, Clay, Paul, Gasper Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Hartz, Johnson, Lang, Reynolds, Regne, Ulrich Holmes County 1907 OH 1907
Harves, Heuck, Hoffman, Hoffmann, Holmberg, Holst, Jans, Jensen, Jespersen, Joenks, Johnson, Jones, Kabrick Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Harvey, Held, Hempel, Hollenbeck, Jacob, Jeminet, Johnson, Lenz, Letsche, Lichtenberg, Magnussen Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Hasken, Greve, Johnson, Cornilsen, Wulf, Eggers, Hasken, Curlis, Struve, Kelley, Gehrens, Laing, Behrens, Werner Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Hastings, Fraser, Snyder, Wright, Winters, Johnson, Conrad, Upstone, Hoffman, Bailey, Shoemaker Ogle County 1912 IL 1912
Hatlestad, Wahouske, Johnson, Weber, Brekken, Erdman, Burke, Gramer, Hoppe, Frisk, Stark, Sewill, Cournia Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Haudek, Buesksler, Fischer, Gerlach, Hanson, Karaus, Laken, Sommers, Johnson, Nelson Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Hauge, Coder, Cooper, Knudtson, Lind, Sprout, Wing, Johnson, Bauer, Norberg, Krenz, Ledahl, Torgerson, Anderson McLean County 1914 ND 1914
Haugen, Gullickson, Morvig, Fealy, Duckstad, Erickson, Dale, Hege, Jensrud, Christian, Bennes, Johnson, Steenerson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Hauger, Healy, Hejna, Hoebelheinrish, Huber, Hunhoff, Janda, Jensen, Jeske, Johnson, Keehr, Kirscherman Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Haugrud, Clauson, Langseth, Shulstad, Moses, Vortherms, OBrien, Mayfield, Dillion, Knoll, Ike, Johnson, Rudd Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Hauser, Johnson, Lovrien, Wedeking, Schmidt, Feckers, Schwinger, Leerhoff, Schilling Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Hayer, Alvstad, Jones, Puchalski, Sorenson, Gust, Samuelson, Hanson, Lubben, Johnson, Kvale, Milan, Friese Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Haynes, Davidson, McKeever, Burkhalter, Eddy, Johnson, Grantsburg, Hertel, Lutheran, Cole, Johnson, Rylander, Jensen Burnett County 1915 WI 1915
Hays, Schrier, Hilyard, Penfold, Ramsey, Penton, Johnson, Hensley, South, Anstey, Krummel, Maxwell, Scanlan Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Hazlett, Graves, Brown, Boellner, Cody, Elrick, Young, Poffinbarger, Marten, Cannon, Harrison, Johnson, Knote, Deming Butler County 1905 KS 1905
Healy, Heine, Hermann, Hochstein, Hunhoff, Jensen, Johnson, Kaufman, Kennedy, Kirscherman Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Hedlund, Boushee, Johnson, Hanson, Overson, Eldens, Hendrickson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Hedman, Gustafson, Stenmoen, Henschpe, Johnson, Stardig, Stordahl, Birkeland, Haugen, Kaupang, Simonson, Rudie Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Hegland, Flom, Henschke, Johnson, Shaver, Voxland, Keller, Ferden, Salvhus, Engesether, Quam, Edwards Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Heim, Lamberg, Fillion, Fuhrimann, JOhnson, Matthews, Anderson, Hakes, Cominess, Dahlin, Nystrom, Peterson Delta County 1913 MI 1913
Heimstra, Peterson, Schulke, Hartwig, Johnson, Kaskey, Mann, Coombs, Kaskey, Hinchman Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Heine, Heineman, Heinemann, Hennings, Hesse, Hildebrandt, Hoeper, Huber, Huebner, Jaschen, Johnson, Kaiser Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Heit, Kruse, Baltes, O'Byrne, Meissen, Johnson, Roberson, Geerts, Wilshire, Calhoun, Pickar, Walker, Weidler Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Helgeson, Seidel, Dietrich, Schmidt, Brattrud, Johnson, Bartels, Seidel, Helgeson, Venzke, Flaaten Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Hell, Jost, Skauge, Johnson, Springer, Barnes, Nulph, Heimunslie, Bohn, Rohan, Langseth, Tronsgard, Heglie, Lee, Forman, Schafer Richland County 1910 ND 1910
Hellman, Lyon, Kutter, Berscheit, Kerzman, Arnzen, Holm, Boucher, Johnson, Costello, Brinkman Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Helm, Johnson, Sordif, Weleski, Hoithusen, Albaug, Thompson, Sordif, Laidley Jarshaw, Ness, Aagard, Wilson Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Hemmingson, Ehrenstrom, Clow, Larson, Steen, Johnson, Reese, Sanner, Erlandson Kittson County 1912 MN 1912
Hempler, Heying, Hilgerson, Hoffman, Imoehl, Johnson, Keehner, Kugel, Kuhse, Kutzbach, Leas Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Henagin, Henry, Gross, Neraasen, Johnson, Probasco, Wall, Blake, Preimesberger, Drengson, Schauning, Strait, Zak Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Henneman, Myers, Johnson, Zwiefelhofer, Tuschl, Goodrich, Dreger, Flesberg Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Hennen, Johnson, Anderson, Thomas, Gockowshi, Jacobson, Mossberg, Overland, Olson, Nelson, Herford, Dahl Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Henning, Foster, Mahlstedt, Zabel, Steege, Braun, Johnson, Krizon, Roben, Klotz, Foster, Schmitz Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Henrickson, Walz, Neppl, Jacobson, Fogde, Valen, Sunde, Johnson, Paplow, Jespersen, Petersen, Anderson, Griffith Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Henry Denison, J.P. Johnson, S.M. Pearsall, J.D. Alger, George W. Teeple, G.W. Kenyon Ottawa and Kent Counties 1876 MI 1876
Henry Johnson, Pastor, Presbyterian Church, Harman, Miller, Albright, Elson DeKalb County 1880 IN 1880
Henry N. Johnson, Carl Deuane Kalb, N. V. Jaquist, R. J. Reed, S. F. Bliss, C. E. Thompson, B. Bagnall Benzie County 1915 MI 1915
Henry, Devore, Johnson, Jarchow, Jones, Michels, Mees, Callaway, Grummert, Zabel, Heiliger, Spilker Jefferson County 1917 NE 1917
Hensel, Hjelter, Hoban, Hoehne, Holm, Huwe, Jacobs, Janke, Janz, Jepson, Johnson, Jorschumb, Kako Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Hensler, Piper, Mickelson, VanOsdel, Bienert, Hicks, Kathol, Johnson, Luurs, Bynum, Hojem, Eli, Moderegger Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Hermansen, Johnson, Wiley, Kell, Ascher, Pakker, Krauskopf, Abel, Meester, Gehrke, Haren, Huen Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Herrity, Gary, Cox, Johnson, Olson, Missouri River, Anderton Farm, Collins Residence Union County 1910 SD 1910
Herrman, Tripp, Schaitel, Jacobs, Waters, Jamusheske, Johnson, Christian, Miller Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Hertwig, Johnson, Reineke, Odegaard, Hinderscheid, Johnson, Sternberg, Englund, Westman, Jenzen, Courneya, Keipe Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Heyda, Hippen, Holmer, Horth, Iback, Jacobson, Jensen, Johnson, Keller, Kennedy, Ketter Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Hight, Johnson, Roe, Jonas, Paulsen, Holbert, Bennett, Nicolls, Rodgers, Younder, Armstrong, Simons, Mohr Boyd County 1904 NE 1904
Hill, Carlos, Sommerhauser, Johnson, Moser, Pilgrim, Miller, Grinstead Moniteau County 1920 MO 1920
Hill, Hofer, Smith, Ronnfeldt, Allen, Paarman, Swanson, Davis, Blount, Johnson, Travers, Barr, Eggers, Porter, Douglas Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Himle, Grove, Johnson, Jensen, Hahn, Eubank, Wilson Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Himle, Tendick, Johnson, Iverson, Lee, Grove, Jensen Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Hitchcock, Hjelmen, Hoffmann, Holstennsen, Gubbard, Hythecker, Jacobson, Jackson, Johnson, Jones Dodge County 1905 MN 1905
Hjelle, Hokanson, Huemoeller, Jennen, Jobe, Johnson, Kassenborg, Koenck, Krusemark, Larson, Lee, Lohse, Mann Grant County 1996 MN 1996
Hjelmen, Milton, Krouse, Vierling, Wanous, Standke, Kubat, Hoffman, Johnson, Blume, Glock, Spatenka Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Hobbie, Hofkamp, Jaacks, Janssen, Jensen, Johnson, Jorgenson, Kats, Keating, Kittleson, Kludt, Kramer Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Hobza, Pearson, Hanke, Dudek, Smith, Behrens, Anderson, Hanson, Liles, Johnson, Eichmeier, Mauck, Tomek Saunders County 1907 NE 1907
Hockett, Gruhn, Johnson, Lengemann, Hoffman, Rohe, Ferneding, Behrens, Halbur, Mohr, Hocket, Johnson Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Hodges, Hoyer, Johnson, Klimp, Klinkhammer, Koepsell, Kommes, Krempges, Larson, Lefdal, Lewis Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Hodgson, Kokenson, Holm, Hoopman, Huesman, Hughes, Jacobs, Jahnke, Jehs, Jepson, Johnson, Jokela, Jones Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Hofer, Paarman, Mattingly, Peters, Paarman, Swanson, Gruhn, Good, Smith, Johnson, Mattingly, Hines, Carstensen Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Hogenson, Ekie, Johnson, Hughes Business College, Johansan, Kaupany, Wikstrand Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Holig, Loven, Hammerbeck, First State Bank, Michels Trucking, Ralph L. Johnson Agency Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Holinsky, Hornickel, Hruby, Hylinsky, Hunt, Jackson, Jacobs, Jensen, Johnson, Kamarad, Jeyser Valley County 1985 NE 1985
Holl, Johnson, Spillman, Strobel, Border, Johnson, Rausch, Strommen, Larson, Hausmann Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Holler, Lewis, Koecher, Vink, Kent, Moulton, Johnson, Dopuis, Roubinek, Raber, Whitney, Swanson, Klepsa, Colton Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Hollesen, Peters, Galles, Hansen, Treinen, Booher, Farence, Johnson, Niesius, Kirchner Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Holm, Johnson, Leshovsky, Amorde, Leshovsky, Stich, Rislund, Kohler, Beyer Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Holm, Peterson, Walters, Browen, Johnson, Dorff, Brandon, Lade, Willette, Halframson, Kiehl, Bosch Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Holmes, Aarestad, Helstern, Ladd, Guenther, Pepowski, Johnson, Waite, Johnson, Feliciano, Crotteau, Snowbank Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Holmgren, Williams, Anderson, Johnson, Eidem, Englund, Jacobson, Schecker, Vergene, Skogen, Walton, Bertrand Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Holmquist, Mensen, Olson, Repp, Johnson, Toenyan, Hoeschen, Hanson, Pearson, Fran, Cheney Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Holstad, Hulshizer, Irons, Iverson, Johnson, Julseth, Kleveland, Kranda, Kreuscher, Kroneman, Kuntz, Kvam, Lange Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Holt, Johnson, Bozarth, Cisne, Blakely, Bircket, Garrison, Mayberry, Talbert, Bean, Wilson Wayne County 1910 IL 1910
Holt, Totland, Petrie, Moller, Kortuem, Lorenz, Halgrimson, Johnson, Holt, Asfeld, Thorson, Kortuem Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Holte, Ostby, Lian, Talbert, Rue, Johnson, Trontvedt, Vigen Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Holvedt, Enright, Driscoll, Norton, Mack, Johnson, Hangsleben, Hanson, Amundson, Horken, Nelson, Christianson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Hon. D. B. Johnson, Rev. John Pichler, Greno, J. E. Bernard, Shawnee Mission School, Antioch Church, J. W. Morrow Johnson County 1874 KS 1874
Hoover, Irwin, Johnson, Jorstad, Kohls, Krejce, Laird, Lancor, Loew, Ludwigson, Meinen Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Hopp, Tuma, Schroeder, Loper, Longmire, Graves, Drocker, Linnehan, Wolf, Erickson, Johnson, Fuenger Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Hoppe, Griesert, Johnson, Kuhne, Schultz, Hoppe, Henning, Shoemaker, Hanson, Curtis, Olson, Krause, Fuhrman, Dreger Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Horace N. Johnson, John Costello, St. Joseph's Catholic Church Washtenaw County 1874 MI 1874
Horne, Huber, Hunt, Hurd, Ingram, Jenssen, Jirak, Joebgen, Johnson, Junko, Kellogg, Kerian, Kleiss, Klimesh Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Hornik, Horvath, Hultgren, Jackson, Jensen, Johnson, Jorgensen, Kalafut, Kalnins Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Horning, Johnson, Milnes, Thomas, Schwenk, Baird, OverHolser, Haverstick, Hutchinson, Kreider, Allen, Tuller Whiteside County 1912 IL 1912
Host, Thelen, Lanzendorf, Holmquist, Line, Johnson, Blombeck, Meiners, Motl, Jasmer, Jacobson Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Hotel Colby, Croel, McCurdy Park, Galloway, Cooke, Harris, Thurber, Miller, Johnson, Smith, Welton, Ackerson Shiawassee County 1915 MI 1915
Hotvedt, Krueger, Driscoll, Hanson, Johnson, Krejci, Horken, Novacek, Bakken, Norton, Fehr, Hertweck, Mack Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Householder, Linson, Thomsen, Johnson, Newbold, Peterson, Carroll, Frank, Price, Norlin, Pearson, Slack Kearney County 1905 NE 1905
Houston, Huebner, Jackson, Johnson, Jurecki, Kaczorowski, Kaylor, Ketz, Kraft, Krahulec, Kringle, Lendl Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Houston, Thompson, Enloe, Crouch, Eeck, Eakin, Hall, Yakel, Chandler, Bright, Moore, Johnson, Crawford Fayette County 1915 IL 1915
Hove, Haman, LeBrun, Lokken, Bothern, Parsley, Johnson, Sass, Schroeder Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Hoven, Johnson, Lerum, Brokke, Gudmandson, Koester, Peterson, Olson, Stai, Moen Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Howe, Johnson, Rye, Siebert, Ferden, Gudmundson, Howe, Dammen, Mattson, Lea, Chiglo, Jenson, Moran Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Howson, Petersen, Harksen, Jones, Mangan, Horn, Hartz, Quackenbush, Gruhn, Schroeder, Johnson, Paarmann Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Hoyhtya, Kugler, Branstner, Bach, Jacobson, Loomer, Johnson, Moen, Houser, Nelson, Brouk, Lovelace Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Hoyt, Johnson, Bernatz, Prastmark, Rosenthal, Whitbeck, Blakeman, Sampson, Beard, Engbretson, Andrus, Winneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Huber, Hubka, Shileny, McGowan, Reicks, Johnson, Natvig, Lensing, Tieskotter, O'Brien Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Huber, Huntington, Hurtz, Isesee, Jandt, Jernander, Johns, Johnson, Jones, Jorhen, Karis Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Huebner, Hulstein, Ihlen, Isle, Janssen, Jasper, Jepsen, Jessen, Johansen, Johnson, Jones Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Huebsch, Starke, Ondracck, Dostal, Maus, Murphy, Karg, Hartwig, Rauch, Ruzicka, Johnson, Murphy McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Huegel, Hugh, Hurd, Iverson, Jirak, Joebgen, Johann, Johnson, Jurgensen, Kalvig, Karels, Kellner, Kellogg Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Huizenga, Johnson, Sheaffer, Teecker, Stern, Whitmore, Naftzger, Nunemaker, Cheshier, Holesingers Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Hulshizer, Arnold, Opkis, Roe, Oakland, Opkis, Johnson, Gordon, Arnold, Stevens, Hulshizer, Gentz Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Hungerford Collegiate Institute, Adams, NY. Rev. Houghton, Holbrook, Randall, Johnson, Gilbert, Cooper, Mullin Jefferson County 1864 NY 1864
Hunter, Brownlie, Johnson, Laesch, Curtis, Colville, Sargent, Matzke, Hammond, Curtis Saginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Hunter, Huss, Jensen, Johnson, Kehoe, Kimball, Kruse, Kuehl, Lacey, LeClair, McDaniel, McDonnell, Moeler, O'Hearn Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Hunter, Manning, Van Auken, Calhoun, Hosette, Sherrod, Jones, Schrepfer, Nason, Graham, Johnson, Schau Van Buren County 1918 IA 1918
Hurtz, Thill, Johnson, Tucker, Schmitz, Hanson, Kortbein, Arndt, Haas, Tadder, Hines, Wildes, Snow, Larson Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Huset, Schwab, Sollman, Mathews, Lund, Johnson, Hoveland, Moen, Dole, Bates, Worman Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Husman, Irwin, Jaminet, Johnson, Kauffman, Klarenbeek, Kludes, Kracht, Kruse, Kuhrts, Lindsay, Lottman, Lundell Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Hussong, Johnson, Kazemba, Kellen, Knutson, Koster, Kruger, Kutzbach, Lemickson, Leopold Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Hutchison, Hutchinson, Ihde, Imbus, Imoehl, Jaeger, Johanns, Johanningmeier, Johansen, Johnson, Jones Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Hutton, Anderson, Baker, Carlson, Lemar, Coozey, Schroer, Burkard, Harkson, Mann, Johnson, Clark, Laune, Wilson, Flodeen, Hall Lancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Iler, LaBrune, Sluis, DeZeeuw, Johnson, Haar, Johannsen, Sumtion, Petersen, Bockel, Trageser, Andersen, Hagedorn Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Ingbritson, Raley, Holmen, Brown, Knutson, Borsgard, Johnson, Reinders, Marcy, Malchow, Elness Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Ingham, Johnson, Kimbley, Kuhlemeir, Lindsay, McManus, Miller, Nickerson, Olson, Oxley, Poppen, Prescott Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Ipe, Steinbreicher, McArthur, Warren, Emmons, Waddell, Pitsch, Grypma, Caskins, Johnson, Engle, Ronan Kent County 1907 MI 1907
Ireland, Kelley, Jensen, Johnson, Watson, Sayler, Ortman, Talbert, Lottinville, Askew, Gleason, Grossaint Iroquois County 1904 IL 1904
Isaacson, Young, Henry, Anderson, Westby, Olson, Johnson, Staples, Loucks, Wilcox, Sorensen, Held Polk County 1914 WI 1914
Isder, Hayes, Janski, Jarnot, Helinski, Johnson, Jutz Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Isensee, Jandt, Janzen, Jensen, Jessie, Johnson, Jorgenson, Junker, Kadlec, Kast Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Issac Opsahl, John Thome, Richard Brown, Don Richter, Howard Carlson, Duane Johnson, James Marin Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Iverson, Gangloff, Fox, Robinson, Scriven, Lee, Burch, Husbyn, Daniels, Gustafson, Duden, Johnson, Kieffer Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Iverson, Grovdahl, Wilson, Hugstad, Houkaas, Severson, Johnson, Sandeno, Boetner, Fiksen Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Iverson, Jackson, Jacobs, Jakeman, Johnson, Jones Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Iverson, Yarns, Peterson, Longman, Moritz, Book, Somack, Johnson, Peterson, Gustafson, Bartvit Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
J. Austin, John Binehom, D.B. Cliffe, J.B. Johnson, John Gibson, J. and R. Freer Ashland County 1874 OH 1874
J. Bowman, Ephram Welch, Cameron Place, Johnson Welch, Woodside Farm Ashland County 1874 OH 1874
J. C. Bruner, L. D. Aldrich, George Johnson, Fair View Farm, Residence, Rutland, Mendota, La Salle County La Salle County 1876 IL 1876
J. E. Johnson, Geo. A. Pratt, Theo. Nierenberg, Frank Paulson, M. D. Leininger, H. A. Sundeen, Sam Norgard Griggs County 1910 ND 1910
J. Mallory, Spencer Johnson, Judge Lockwood, Richard Branford, M. Voorhees, E. Hyde Kane County 1872 IL 1872
J. N. Johnson, J. E. Johnson, Napoleon Coates, T. E. Rust, P. L. Purington, Oscar Bieloh, James Fisher Crawford County 1901-1902 WI 1901-1902
J.L. Peck, Cotton Warp Mills, Johnson Manufacturing Company's Mills Berkshire County 1876 MA 1876
J.M. Evans, David L. Mills, Evansville Seminary, Daniel Johnson, W.H. Hatfield Rock County 1873 WI 1873
J.O. Maxell Residence, J. W. Johnson, M.P. Johnson Residence Kansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
Jabs, Miles, Pattison, Halmen, Ray, Leraas, Holmen, Block, Ronhovde, Hartman, Johnson, Chayer, Holmen Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Jackson, Johnson, Jones, Melia, Kreilek, Leininger, Miller, Mason, Pokorny, Nagorski Valley County 1985 NE 1985
Jackson, Johnson, Ulfers, Schipper, Miller, Gillespie, Rottink, Folkerts Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Jacob Richards Jr, Res of H M Johnson, Res of Abraham B Richards Grant County 1877 IN 1877
Jacobi, Jacobs, Jacobsen, Jaeger, Jargo, Jebsen, Johnson, Jordan, Jost Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Jacobsen, Jedlicka, Jennings, Jensen, Jess, Jipp, Johnson, Johnston, Jones, Joslin Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Jacobson, James, Jensen, Johnson, Kratochvil, Leafstedt, Lee, Ludwig, Lundberg, Lykken, Merrick, Montagne Union County 1992 SD 1992
Jacobson, Jeanson, Jenson, Johnson, Jonas, Jordam, Josephson, Kahnke, Karl, Kempf, Kerr, Kish, Klipert Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Jacobson, Jensen, Jewell, Johannesen, Johnson, Jones, Jorgensen Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Jaeger, Jasper, Jesenovec, Johnson, Jones, Keebler, Kelley, Kirkwood, Knobel, Koopman Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
James & Janet Crotteau, Waite, Ben Johnson, Bill Guenther, Sharon & Steven Leonard, Laurie Snowbank, Klein Barron County 1978 WI 1978
James Hotopp, Harvey G. Johnson, Donna & Doyle Bausmann, Robert Simon Plaaer, Grundy Center Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
James Johnson, William F. Johnson Clearfield County 1878 PA 1878
James, Ducommun, Johnson, Anderson, Allan, Bjoge, Larrabee Centennial, Nagel, Amundson Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Janssen, Jensen, Johnson, Jungling, Kinkenborg, Kliege Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Jasken, Blaser, Johnson, Teiken, Pederson, Ellegaard, Zima, Tilton, Pavek, Spry, Stalberger Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Jasken, Jepson, Jirava, Johnson, Jones, Jorgenson, Karkinen, Keidel, Kent, Keranen, Kertscher Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Jasper, Jesenovec, Johannes, Johnson, Jones, Kaiser, Keebler, Kelchen Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Jaster, Jellings, Jewell, Johanningmeier, Johnson, Jones, Jones, Kafer, Kainz, Kaiser, Konn, Kann Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Jay Abild, Peter Abild, Lewis Heller, Ed Boline, Joe E. Larson, Joel Johnson, Verson Blaschke, Hulda Anderson, E. M. Grangaard, Milton Johnson, Anna Abild Clay County 1968 SD 1968
Jeffers, Joens, Johnson, Kolander, Kopplow, Kroontje, Kruse, Kuipers, Grimmius, Langseth, Lenz Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Jenness, Jipp, Johnson, Johnston, Jones, Jorgensen Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Jensen, Holm, Allworden, Reine, Lindstrom, Dahlgren, Mattson, Johnson, Fish, Setran, Stoffel Roseau County 1913 MN 1913
Jensen, Jenson, Jester, Jirele, Joachim, Johnson, Kammerer, Kaplan, Karaus Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Jensen, Jessen, Jipson, Johansen, Johnson, Jones Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Jensen, Jinqst, Johnson, Irlmeier, Huey, Huff, Holland, Huegerich Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Jensen, Johnson, Kallstrom, Kangas, Korkowski, Larson, Lund, Mankenberg, Meissner, Mesna, Muzik Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Jensen, Kedrowskim Pelawa, Armstron, g Reinbold, Borchert, Berg, Balligan, Jewell, Johnson, Poegel Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Jensen, Lauritsen, Chambers, Hilsabeck, Rasmussen, Johnson, Schultes, Bauer, Muhr, Coglon Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Jensen, Salberg, Rippentrop, Betmers, Johnson, Oleson, Cahmpney, Schirm, Eastman, Theesfield, Long Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Jensen, Schultz, Henningsen, Kelsen, Thuesen, Holm, Johnson, Slifsgaard, Larsen, Boysen, Christensen Grundy County 1911 IA 1911
Jerome, Johnson, Jorstad, Kainz, Kelly, Klem, Kohls, Kouleac, Krueger, Laird, Lauer, LeClair, Lengyel, Leidl Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Jerry Brown, Bethel Lutheran Church, Henry V. Johnson, Parkersburg, Ackley Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Jersvig, Anderson, Okeson, Tietz, Leland, Johnson, Don Tietz Const, Becker Title Service INC Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Jester, Gwinn, Harvey, Davidson, Gray, Swisher, Johnson, Bush Saline County 1916 MO 1916
Jinsen, Jessen, Johnson, Jones, Jordan, Joyce, Kahl, Kaiser, Karas, Karstens Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Jirak, Joachim, Joebgen, Johnson, Jones, Kahn, Kalvig, Kingery, Kipp, Klassen Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Jirak, Johnson, Jones, Junker, Kalainoff, Kammeyer, Kemp, Kendall, Kipp, Kirchoff, Kleiss, Klotz, Kolbet Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Joe Carlson, William Johnson, Albert Dietrich, R.W. Kaylor, Lawrence McFarlane, Chris Carlson Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Joe Raith, Oscar Kuhl, Albert Olson, Leona Johnson, Robert & Charles Amundson Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Johaneson, Johnson, Jorde, Jorgenson, Kaml, Kasprowicz, Kaushagen Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
John A. Johnson Residence Kansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
John Buss, Hower, Lemoin, Wellington Johnson, Leach, Viers Summit County 1874 OH 1874
John Tjabring, Ewald Wedeking, Herman G. Ibeling, H.A. Johnson, Bristow Elevator Co., Fecht Mobil Station Butler County 1965 IA 1965
John Wilde, G. C. Rambough, J. E. Johnson, Lewis Torkelson, E. W. Striener, H. Sundahl, T. A. Kieffer, Joe Van Der Vorst Emmons County 1916 ND 1916
Johnson, Aaron Teegardin Steuben County 1880 IN 1880
Johnson, Altvater, Little, Dollinger, Dowler, Ullery, Kurtz, Wagner, Moore, Branson, Rike, Murphy Miami County 1894 OH 1894
Johnson, Amos & Ada Kjose, Haug, Hanson, San & Vera Eidem, Carl & Peggy Mollet, Nixon Union County 1992 SD 1992
Johnson, Andersen, Pederson, Kedrowski, Bradlich, Bluhm, Bergvall, Decker, Owens Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Johnson, Aune, Stevens, Larson, Gilbertson, Sivertson, Nysven, Oswald, Cook, Hanson, Williams Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Johnson, Austin, Roth, Greeley, Lahr, Wilson, Hayzlett, Bloker, Burman, Howe, Serge, Hoenshell, Stensland Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Johnson, Bahls, Scheffert, Monroe, Opperman, Steffe, Johnson, West, Anderson, Mueller, Faust Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Johnson, Bayerkohler, Olson, Huemoeller, Nohre, Stamness, Ronhavde, Anderson, Holmen, Huser, Clark, Chayer Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Johnson, Beach, Runge, Anderson, Davis, Sandy, Klassen, Maland, Mays, Green, Fahrenholz, Bloch Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Johnson, bellows, Bisaillon, Koons, Sangl, Maranell, Lueck, Chonko, Schreiber, Bisaillon, Stinar, Dykstra, Schreiber Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Johnson, Bertram, Anderson, Adair, Franzmeier, Harms, St. Johns, Luebbers, Hardee, Winky Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Johnson, Bertrand, Dahlen, Lindquist, Englund, Nelson, Larson, Dahlen, Ellingson, Tordsen, Hokanson, Amelsberg, Dahlen Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Johnson, Bilderback, Yovington, Weisenbeck, Fedie, Owen, Hovland, Stewart, Fuller, Paabst, Wekkin, Kuhn Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Johnson, Black, Boysen, Bauer, Benton, Nelson, Petersen, Nelson, Best, Hartirgsen, Hindman, Mier, Best Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Johnson, Blager, McDonough, Rognholt, Haaj, Berger, Gleiter, Stetten, Haney, Wrobel, Herold, Moe, Noll, Hayes Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Johnson, Bodahl, Engen, Solberg, Knudson, Ofstedal, Lee, Pilger, Hanson, First Hitterdal Lutheran Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Johnson, Borofka, King, Wirth, McNeeley, Burton, Larabee, Hom, Williamson, Levy, Kuhn, Mitts, Eliason, Tietz Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Johnson, Bowman, Soyer, Kruger, Kult, Bock, Slocum, Mclaughlin, Adamson, Subbert, Stuhr, Hobbs, Emmeck, Thompson Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Johnson, Braun, Cave, Cook, Mayer, Glassmaker, Johnson, Kauffman, Turner, Nelson, Fry, Specht Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Johnson, Breed, Scott, Folz, Wetzel, Lawrence & Irene Rogstad, Gonsowski, Ron Ward, Bjugstad Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Johnson, Brown, Robinson, Timm, Thomson, Kohl, Alger, Jilovec, McNee, Wendler Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Johnson, Brugess, Farmer, Miller, Murdock, Porter, Witt, Durkes, Chapin, Morrow, Bradley, Gwin, Cooper, Rose, Jones Platte County 1907 MO 1907
Johnson, Christensen, Kruse, Corcoran, Albers, Noll, Zieman Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Johnson, Christensen, Langseth, Block, Nickel, Jacobson, Ommen, Hallstrom, Feltman, Christensen, Block Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Johnson, Christofferson, Bergman, Knoell, Monson, Campbell, Croteluschen, Clemmensen Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Johnson, Clark, Marcyes, Weldele, Wegner, Haburn, Lowe, Zabel, Miller, Lunceford, Young, Voll, Koelin Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Johnson, Clynch, Costello, Praska, Chihak, Shatek, Throndson, Kubik Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Johnson, Coates, Rust, Purinton, Bieloh, Fisher, Skagen, Severson, Haffa. Torger, Harvat Crawford County 1901-1902 Microfilm WI 1901
Johnson, Coleman, Demers, Lindloff, Smith, Kringle, Manson, Pennerud, Molitor, Mireau Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Johnson, Colosky, Ochsner, Osborne, Dunham, Drayton, Turriff, Lida Town Hall Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Johnson, Conrad, Cumberland High School - Initiation 1955, Ostrus, Lechner, Rathkcamp Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Johnson, Crego, Young Kane County 1872 Microfilm IL 1872
Johnson, Czech, Middendorf, Blonigen, Gerads, Langner, Trettel, Middendorf, Binek, Lange, Koester Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Johnson, Delfskamp, Boock, Niemeier, Lenz, Schuett, Louck, Carstens, Hanson, Hahn, Kiley, Todd Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Johnson, Dewing, Trudell, Taylor, Swanson, Wilbur, Swenson, Hanson, Marks, Wilcox, Moos, Stene, Lee Renville County 1914 ND 1914
Johnson, Dolch, Kunze Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Johnson, Dynda, Hlinsky, Benesh, Ward, Patrick, Chan, Patrick, Brezina, Vickerman, Brackin, Gall, Brezina, Grackin, Novak Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Johnson, Earley, Eilertson, Olander, Arnesoa, Brekken, Bergquist, Lade, Hanson, Seim, Hansen Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Johnson, Eckstaedt, Ogren, Ellis, Letsche, Larson, Miller, Grage, Woodall, Simons, Schlenger, De Boer, Woodall Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Johnson, Ellestad, Oleson, Braham, Knutson, Anderson, Knutson, Jetmund, Ingebert, Vaala Chickasaw County 1915 IA 1915
Johnson, Empie, Wiedman, Tobey, Kinsler, Wilson, Van Deusen, Crowe, Cooper, Lewis, Williams, Polhemus Shiawassee County 1915 MI 1915
Johnson, Enerson, Faldet, Voxland, Tofstad, Moan, Abraham Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Johnson, Engelken, Steffen, Turner, Meisgeier, Gearhart, Work, Childs, Von Talge, Mast, Artberg, Petrick, Wall Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Johnson, Ennen, Blume, Backman, Geese, Kramer, Crow, Groneberg, Kramer, Lubben, Blume, Simpson Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Johnson, Farder, Lerfald, Hanson, Toensfeldt, Cisco School, Olson, Amundson, Nikolayson, Amoth, Gaalswik Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Johnson, Fenton, Froehlich, Ohlson, Swanson, Jackson, Smith, Hemmer, Gossman, Schneider, Bloem, Walter, Gehring Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Johnson, Flynn, Thomas, Holcomb, Jackson, Alleman, Westendorf, Hamstra, Hager, Schutt, Oetzel, Dornbush Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Johnson, Foelske, Darrel, Serge, Fratzke, Austin, Stensland, Hoothart, Osborn, Greeley, Miller Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Johnson, Fussy, Anderson, Ellingson, Jacobs, Lolarz, Czech, Dingmann, Milbert, Middendorf, Schleper Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Johnson, Gardner, Stuckslager, Kurtz, Randall, Floyd, Auracher, York, Kurtz, Kinsley, Foush, Burd, Fiala, Johnston Linn County 1907 IA 1907
Johnson, Gill, Bleise, Fruechte, Ganz, Maciej, Primus, Lekberg, Janey, Piotrowski, Yasger, Retka, Cichon, Trulson Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Johnson, Gold, Sauer, Hahn, Keller, Hannemann, Brus, Soenke, Schreiber, Speth, Hinselman, Seaman Scott County 1905 IA 1905
Johnson, Grauer, Mayer, Roetz, Schwarz, Stowater, Meline, Goodburn, Mayer, Nelson, Drefke, Wurth Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Johnson, Gremmels, Butler Center, Johnson, Maifeld, Boelman, Janssen, Wahl, Lampson, Schell, Henrich Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Johnson, Hackbart, Gordon, Greenlund, Finch, Charlson, Voss, Braun Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Johnson, Hagen, Hagens, Larson, Klamar, Abrahamson, Klamer, Ruud, Rominski Plumbing & Heating, Jopp Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Johnson, Hagen, Roskoski, Aaseng, Gustafson, Aakhus, Torske, Jorgenson, Carlson, Ostenaa, Halverson, Wilkstrand Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Johnson, Hagen, St. Angus School and Parish, Danish Church, Swedish Baptist Church Ward County 1915 ND 1915
Johnson, Herbert, Pavlish, Baumann, Ruzicka, Uecker, Rotzien, Riebe, Radunz, Adley, Berry, Boll McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Johnson, Herzong, Korman, Abrahamson, Nelson, Trettel, Gerads, Lange, Liebsch, Chuba, Westrich, Stumpf Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Johnson, Hiemenz, Cooper, Bakker, Johnson, Knudsen, Larson, Lehmann, Stigge, Leitheiser, Oswald Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Johnson, Holm, Leshovsky, Synhorst, Bergquist, Peterson, Steichen, Nelson, Matson, Hansen, Lade Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Johnson, Huffman, Wellington, Bosworth, Branch, Harmeson, Rogers, Goehler, Kirkpatric, Norton Madison County 1901 IN 1901
Johnson, Hyry, Jironec, Wood, Gish, Eaton, Stelmach, Koecher, Monette, Michels, Schaumburg, Jacobson, Kepler Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Johnson, Iverson, Fiskness, Forbregd, Santer, Winter, Brynjulfson, Bjorklund, Neumann, Kral, Menson Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Johnson, Iverson, Myhre, Brown, Rudolph Hotel, Augustana College, Knowlton Block, Engel Residence Lincoln County 1910 SD 1910
Johnson, James Johnston, Darrell Johnvin, Bjarne Jorgenson, Ken Juve Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Johnson, Johnsrud, Josephs, Judson, Julig, Jungst, Kangas, Karger Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Johnson, Johnston, Joines, Jones, Jorgensen Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Johnson, Johnston, Jones, Jordan, Junglink, Kalkwarf, Kazda, Klahsen, Kluiter, Koop, Kramer Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Johnson, Johnston, Jones, Jorgensen Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Johnson, Johnston, Jones, Juckems, Jungling, Kaiser, Kalkwarf Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Johnson, Jonason, Liabo, Moen, Solen, Eide, Jensen, Hovden, Rokne, Strunk, Vaith, Christinasen, Mikkelson Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Johnson, Jones, Jorde, Julseth, Kalguarden, Kalvig, Knudtson, Knutson, Kronemann, Kruger, Krupe, Lawyer, Lindflott Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Johnson, Jones, Jorgenson, Juve, Kasprick, Kaste Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Johnson, Jones, Junker, Junko, Kahn, Kaiser, Kalvig, Kammeyer Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Johnson, Jones, Junker, Just, Kay, Kazemba, Klima, Knabe, Knutson, Koch Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Johnson, Jones, Kach, Kapler, Kappes,Kinkor, Kleckner Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Johnson, Jones, Kallemeyn, Karlson Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Johnson, Jones, Kallemeyn, Kas, Klingbeil, Klinsing, Koele, Kontz, Kortleever, Kracht, Kuyper, Lanie Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Johnson, Jones, Keating, Kiecksee, Kirkegaard, Knuth, Koester, Kohlmeyer, Kuehl, LaLonde, Lampson, Landis, Larson Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Johnson, Jones, Pearson, Trimble, Black, Borg, Brooks, Dahlstrom, Nelson, Mattson, Grassman Phelps County 1920 NE 1920
Johnson, Jordan, Kell, Kirshbaum, Kolthoff, King, Lange, Lake, Lay Lewis County 1897 MO 1897
Johnson, Jorde, Jorgensen, Kasprowicz, Kiesow, King, Kirkeide, Kleinwachter, Klopp, Knoll Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Johnson, Jorgenson, Kahl, Kahlamer, Kaiser, Kalis, Kallis, Kaspa, Kapsner Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Johnson, Jorgenson, Kappes, Karlgaard, Kava, Klein, Klindt, Knecht, Knighton, Knudson, Korinek Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Johnson, Juhl, Kemna, Kinnander, Knutson, Larsen, McKibbean Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Johnson, Julin, Kaiser, Keena, Kelly, Knable, Knutson, Kortan, Kubiak, La Fontaine, Lamb, Langseth Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Johnson, Jurgemeyer, Kaasa, Kaduce, Kaldenberg, Kalke, Kammond, Kelley, Kellogg, Kendrew, Kennedy Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Johnson, Kalb, Jaquist, Sherman, Reed, Bliss, Thompson, Bagnali, Miller, Martin, Forrester, Miners Benzie County 1915 Microfilm MI 1915
Johnson, Karger, Ost, Hass, Diedrich, Hansen, Wussow, Hobbs, Thoennes, Otto. Schultz, Schuler, Botzet, Hausman Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Johnson, Kempema, Kirchner, Klein, Klenken, Kleve, Klooster, Klumper, Kness, Knips, Koehne Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Johnson, Kennedy, Kjorness, Klipfel, Kloos, Koser, Krueger, Kruize Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Johnson, Kiefer, Kittleson, Klevan, Klingsporn, Knoblauch, Koktavy, Krause, Kohl, Kunz, Kvittem, Kyllo Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Johnson, Klingman, Krouskop, Davis, Borton, Kolash, Evans, Sebranek, Turniseed Richland County 1919 WI 1919
Johnson, Kloos, Knolls, Kube, Kvale, Lacey, Larson, Lawson, Le Brum, Ledum, Lindberg, Lohmeyer, Lund, Lysne Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Johnson, Kludas, Ladenthin, Letsche, Lindsay, Lundquist, Lux, Hoy, Mathew, Medick, Mortenson Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Johnson, Kooiman, Ihlen, Stensgaardm Goodspeed, Christensen, Brua-Colby, Scotting, Schwartau, Fritz, Johnson Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Johnson, Koser, Kral, Kruize, Larson, Lee, Leegaard, Liebl, Melaas, Meyer, Mickelson, Myron, Nyquist Grant County 1996 MN 1996
Johnson, Kotrba, Kovar, Huderle, Pribula, Kresl, Kugel, Dahl Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Johnson, Krambeck, Taft, Tripp, Schoelerman, Varney, Fitzgerald, Morrow, Douglas Twsp. School Class of 1898 Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Johnson, Krause, Dahle, Bolstad, Edgar, Fiksen, Cready, Grovdahl, Rottloff, Johnson Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Johnson, Krull, Knakmuhs, Prins, Hoftyzer, Schwebach, Groenewold, Bents, Engelkes Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Johnson, Langemo, Rustad, Faldet, Rolf, Edwards, Moan, Quam, Senn Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Johnson, Larsen, Larson, Olsen, Swanson, Youngberg, Odaffer, Horton, Danelski, Rye, Ryden, Olson, Cottrell Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Johnson, Lauderbaugh, Schumaker, Hurlbutt, Darin, Larson, Venstrand, Eshelman, Lehman Henry County 1911 IL 1911
Johnson, LaVoie, Dahl, Brichacek, Branum, Marquedant, Thelan, Yates, Moore, Woge, Anderson Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Johnson, Lea, Polzin, Mensink, Craper, Chiglo, Gingerich, Peterson, Hershberger, Vanderplas Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Johnson, Lindenfelser, Jenne, Wierbos, Wilcox, Chapman, Wierbos-Dutch, Petru, Harrom, Carlson, Miller Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Johnson, Lodahl, Burggraff, Schroeder, Lokken, Parsley, Swenson, Bethania Church, Hanson, Krull, Kroghs, Ekern Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Johnson, Lund, Holte, Wagner, Larson, Peterman, Erickson, Kronberg, Anderson, Thronson Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Johnson, Malone, Nelson, Koster, Peterson, Miller, Rhodes, Baker, Wood, Lahts, Policknia, Thill, Lambecht Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Johnson, McCann, Isaacson, Fomberg, Robbins, Drehmel, Leland, Olson, Cutland Eau Claire County 1910 WI 1910
Johnson, Meier, Kann, Meyer, Willson, Brandt, Blunk, Funk, Willie, Schmelzer, Kregel, Wirkler, Grave Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Johnson, Mesna, Thompson, Espeseth, Diekes, Papenfuss, Voth, Ormson, Voth, Kurchinsky, Sather, Gilder Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Johnson, Michelson, Wasko, foth, Wilhelm, Svoboda, Erickson, Hanson, Lindstrand, Lev, Schreiber, Wahl, Jones Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Johnson, Miller, Fox, Zimmerman, Hildebrand, Gehring, Kothe, Omanson, Muller, Ristesund, Laible, Friland, Charles Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Johnson, Miller, Harrel, Duncan, Renz, Clemings, Shenker, Rose, Doppler, Schwope, Mitchell, Mason, Hillix Platte County 1907 MO 1907
Johnson, Miller, Warren, Reichenbach, Brockway, Pope, Johnson, Gilbertson, Ellis, Dietrich Jackson County 1901 WI 1901
Johnson, Mulligan, Wright, Fry, Reed, Case, Reid, Downing, Stockwell, Shattuck, Sager, Taylor, Rowan, Lampert, Skall, Luhman Boone County 1905 IL 1905
Johnson, Mundt, Williams, Taricco, Greve, Stanton, Granholm, Watson, Wallace Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Johnson, Myhre, Isaacson, Sorenson, Barstad, Swenson, Schroeder, Lomen, Peterson, Berland, Patenaude, Hofstad Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Johnson, Nauber, Sales, Jacobson, Patnode, Yates, Perish, Motl, Swanson, Brekke, Dreher, Thrun Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Johnson, Nelson, Kehoe, Carlson, Olson, Syverson, Tollefson, Anderson, Branden, Waggoner, Hammer Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Johnson, Nevin, Linnehan, Lueck, Rox, McGaughy, Olson, Burton, Loper Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Johnson, Nevin, Tyvoll, Johnson, Schullo, Frie, Catlin, Fox, Peluf, Miller, Becker, Maas Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Johnson, Nicholson, Adams, Lofvegren, Krebsbach, Michels, Pingry Mitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Johnson, Nielsen, Lunders, Janssen, Bierman, Bergert, Menke, Swanger, Pigott, Bork, Dunn, Elliott, Beckwith, Cargin Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Johnson, Olson, Kowalski, Lehn, McGrath, Restad, Lehn, Lemke, Oliphant, Beckman, Berg, Nelson, Rossow Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Johnson, Otte, Rose, Treat, Wilson, Wiley, Nennemann, McElroy, Monoghan, Keyser, Ward, Sheldon, Reed Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Johnson, Otten, Langman, Chet Bowers, Parr, Taft, Barnstable, Young, Bob Johnston Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Johnson, Paulson, Jante, Nelson, Kaplan, Kaune, Trotman, Busho, Hartsook, Engler, Benson Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Johnson, Pearson, Reuss, Rasin, Puchalski, Oakstrom, Beuss, Jenson Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Johnson, Perrin, Volkerts, Kueny, Simmons, Stocking, Peterson, Budde, Todd, Clark, Simmons, Fell Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Johnson, Petitjean, Wayne, Teal, Scosield, Gullickson, Larson, Knutson, Wiese, Krogmann, Headrick, Erickson, Forman, Trent Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Johnson, Portenfield, Morris, Joy, Cook, Morley, Doughton, McMurray, Dennison, Gething, Baker, Baumiller, Hull, Cone, O'Brien Trumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Johnson, Pratt, Nierenberg, Paulson, Sheyenne River, Leininger, Sundeen Residence, Norgard Residence Griggs County 1910 Microfilm ND 1910
Johnson, Pufahl, Holmes, Schauppner, Rohde, Hoeppner, Carse, Welch, Schumacher, Muller, Pilger, Galvin Pierce County 1920 NE 1920
Johnson, Radi, Garry, Johnson, Rasmussen, Volker, Reitmeier, Altepeter, Love, Fanfulik Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Johnson, Rauch, Ruzicka, Vik, Maus, Gensmer, Reid, Plamann, Koepp, Clark, Schultz, McCarthy McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Johnson, Read, Coonrod, Bidne, Peterson, Dokken, Medland, Hanson, Bidne, Myli, Moretz, Kalgaarden, Berge, Bilstad Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Johnson, Rediehs, Fraisl, Kirst, Pfeffer, Drum, Botzet, Wheeler, Monarch, Roers, Johnson, Pletcher, Krohnfeldt Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Johnson, Reinoehl, Jons, Sisr, Redmon, Young, Coulter, Olson, Lunn, Janssen, Morton, Crandell, Lunn Gregory County 1912 SD 1912
Johnson, Richmond, Kinkaid, Spoeneman, Daugherty, Haskell, Feltz, Moore, Jenkins, Lewis Keith County 1913 NE 1913
Johnson, Ronsiek, Winders, Bushby, Brunskill, Dirks, Earll, Soost, Kari, Dowglass, Renken, Worcester, Moser Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Johnson, Rusk, McPhail, Walker, Lucas, Brunett, McDannold, Wagner, Neville, Long, Whited Brown County 190x IL 190x
Johnson, Rysaury, Jones, Ranvik, Strand, Gillard, Linder, Knuttson, Root, Jensen, Schuck, Quimby, Ness, Strangel Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Johnson, Schumacher, Crawford, Koster, Haugh, Sutter, Vos, Norman, Gibson, Larson, Waldbussen, Brickles Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Johnson, Shearburn, Seifert, Horn, Bollinger, Lower, Mueller Washington County 1906 KS 1906
Johnson, Skime, Nordlund, Petterson, Rettman, Huseth, Edevold, Melby, Ferestad, Henschke, Thompson, Boe, Buer Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Johnson, Sommers, Selyvia, Johnson, Adams, Lund, Ard, Somers, Barker, Kettering, Christenson, Sem Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Johnson, Sorenson, Petersen, Novak, Cottrell, Dufuk, Woodbeck, McClellan, Koecher, Fenstermaker, Finlayson Ball Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Johnson, Stafne, Wallen, Zappa, Offord, Olson, Frie, Pace, Legacy, Richter, Amdall, Huset, Mitts, Brunclik Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Johnson, Stanton, Hartung, Stanton, Danielson, Dohrmann, Garness Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Johnson, Storla, Schreiber, Rosenbaum, Bakke, Aasen, Drew, Vik, Smith, Cameron, Broghammer, Taylor, Halse Winneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Johnson, Stottrup, Anderson, Thayer, Morris School, Nickerson, Nickerson Area Loggin Camp Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Johnson, Strole, Degroff, Lingle, Long, Mills, Jefts, Downing Williams County 1918 OH 1918
Johnson, Struffert, Schmidtbauer, Matvick, Gall, Deneen, Joswiak, Cielinski, Bates, Kieffer Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Johnson, Tarkelson, Twait, Neilson, Andre, Moore, Birkland, Glasnapp, Jensen, Christensen, Kruse Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Johnson, Tollefson, Reitmeier, Abrams, Hermodson, Haller, Dewar, Baatz Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Johnson, Tucker, Jorgenson, Sage, Hoffman, Mach, Pulscher, Roheim, Gill Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Johnson, Tutt, Boyanovsky, Falkena, Bjork, Peterson, Krause, Christy, Kleaveland, Jensen, Strader, Hansen, Allen Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Johnson, Vetterlein, Eyer, Breum, Holm, Braulick, Reetz, Swenning, Gilmore Stark County 1914 ND 1914
Johnson, Walberg, Buchta, Lennes, Holmquist, Kasper, Tepley, Marquedant, Pachan, Carlisle, Swanson Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Johnson, Wattenhofer, Schussman, Eischens, Bittmann, Waldofr, Wright, Kueber, Gartner, Wattenhofer Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Johnson, Weber, Mattoon, Blair, Seel, Nelson, Lehnhoff, Oetke, Holch, Pottebaum, Letsche, Simons, Rae Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Johnson, Wegan, Wright, Wallen, Anderson, Devens, Lenselink, Larson, Enney, Johnson, Scott, Merth, Moskal Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Johnson, Wendel, Baumann, Weber, Oelke, Strom, Larson, Hodnefield, Garms, Tusa, Soukup, Spafford Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Johnson, Whiting, Peters, Lindstrom, Wolf, Wilcox, Tilbury Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Johnson, Wilbert, Sperling, Peters, Wilkins, Nickeson, Gartner, Buelow, Anderson, Larsen Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Johnson, Wolfe, Essick, Reed, Crawford, Schepmann, Wineinger, Henry, Princ, Brown, Stratman, Johnson Ellsworth County 1918 KS 1918
Johnson, Wurth, Guntren, Cave, Husman, Hoefling, Cronin, Mohning, Scwartz, Spooner Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Johnson, Wurth, Mueller, Grauer, Hohbach, Rainboth, Whited, Hohbach, Ohlendorf, Nilles Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Johnson, Young, Klein, Nelson, Nichols, Hansen, Moen, Borgen, Christenson, Leamon, Wheeler, Sternitsky Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Johnson, Youngberg, DeGrote, Oler, Frey, Oldenburger, Frey, Hassman, DeGroate, Saul, Mobley, McClendon Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Johnson, Zack, Asche, Marks, Ulfers Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Joines, Sheller, Ivarson, Halstrom, Johnson, Fredrickson, Ames, Mortenson, Divivie, Wiemold, Mugge Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Jones, Russell, Johnson, Weber, Barth, Weaver, Paulsen, Heckman, Schettler, Eilts, Bailey, Garside, Aggen, Young Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Joyce, Johnson, Green, Newman, Brunkow, Laughlin, Brunner, Johnson, Comfort, Gilmore Pottawatomie County 1905 KS 1905
Julin, Johnson, Skala, Riggs, Haulkland, Lundmark, Gustafson, Bjerke, Alida Trading Co. Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Junker, Wilbert, Meyer, Griffin, Lines, Steere, Lantow, Stith, Mahoney, Johnson, Bond, Rust, Vetter, Young Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Kaiser, Brees, Scanlan, Johnson, Mattheis, Advertisement - Stice, Schmidt Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Kapsner, Welle, Bebler, Keehr, Coppes, Brutcher, Hebler, Johnson, Waldock, James Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Karr, Doherty, Vogelzang, Johnson, Anderson, Courley, Schmidt, Benson, Rosgaard, Edmonds, Heideman, Wheeler Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Keck, Bryant, Waller, Kobisch, Meissner, Johnson, Townsend, Westcott, Downey, Nafe Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Keehr, Cole, Knopik, Richmond, Rakow, Welter, Welle, Johnson, Pint Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Kell, Doughty, Johnson, Luhring, Bristley, Meester, Bentley, Draper Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Kelliher, Scott, Wedll, Brause, Hendrickx, Johnson, Nelson, Brown, Magnuson, Umlauf, Viola, Hitchcock Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Kellogg, Bancroft, Johnson, Garman, Milbank, Linebaugh, Grove, Taylor, Brown, Harden, Beaver Nodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Kellogg, Terry, Mary Winans, David Johnson, Uehling, O'Leary, Rime, Beebe Rock County 1917 WI 1917
Kelly, Kendle, Kerkhoff, Kilworth, Juelsgaard, Kauffman, Kay, Kelly, Jensen, Johnson, Johnston, Jorgensen Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Kent, Smith, Gates, McFarland, Morling, Kane, Johnson, Frye, Spaulding Palo Alto County 1908 IA 1908
Kestel, Allen, Anspach, Morenz, Foell, Diehl, Weitzel, Miller, Sodahl, Langner, Johnson, Wood, Buchler, McKenna Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Kiley, Herzog, Fedor, Warga, Palm, Beisick, Wessel, Staricka, Johnson, Ripplinger, Johnson, Atkinson Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Kimball, Lehrke, Johnson, Pritchard, Holmer, Brown, Hemerway, Hensel, Brown, Mattson Becker County 1992 MN 1992
King, Brown, Yates, Davis, Hill, Luce, Meyers, Johnson, Cline, Keith, Blake, Dewane, Farmer, Wait Boone County 1905 IL 1905
King, White Place, Schuett, Meyer, Fischer, Dunai, Wulf, rol, Reimers, Westen, Fischer, Johnson, Werner Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Kinzel, Miller, Woodall, Johnson, Pearson, Waller, Hiller, Phipps, Rutter, Puhrman, Weber, Harvey, Dixson Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Kjeldseth, Gustad, Schnider, Christiansen, Hanson, Olson, Peterson, Pederson, Johnson, Lamb, Hauger Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Kjose, Ofstehage, Wilson, Olson, Halderson, Sommervold, Johnson, Heckathorn, Farley Union County 1992 SD 1992
Kleckner, Westberg, Johnson, Anderson, Wickholm, Skog, Williamson, Larson, Schultz, Robinson, Bratley Burnett County 1915 WI 1915
Kloster, Thompson, Shogren, Jondahl, Olstad, Matteson, Roseth, Johnson, Ostenson Steele County 1928 ND 1928
Kluver, Baumgardner, St. Leo's Church, Jessen, Yoder, Johnson, Kirklie, Abee, Brockey, Ladd Ward County 1915 ND 1915
Knatterud, Nybo, Kelly, Snore, Fowler, Hahn, Benson, Gilbertson, Lindahl, Johnson, Woyen, Blegen Benson County 1910 ND 1910
Koczur, Gunderson, Koopmeiners, Johnson, Czech, Jarnot, Batcha, Schulte, Blonigen, Gunderson, Kalis Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Koelling, Kittleson, Hviding, Johnson, Trandem, Geiger, Thompson, Sandberg, Rosten, Weiby, Anderson, Hemly Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Kofoed, Pohl, Kirchmeier, Robbins, Cabak, Smith, Palmer, Barta, Strangel, Cox, Johnson, Baron, Vayder, Caza Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Koltes, Loeks, Snyder, Durner, Bullis, Ross, Johnson, Arnhalt, Klindt, Wtenkamp, Sheehy, Stahl, Ruud Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Koritka, Lade, Langerud, Larson, Johnson, Lee, Leegard, Leitheiser, Lenius, Lethenstrom, Lewis, Linden Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Kortan, Netland, Schultz, Johnson, Smith Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Kracht, Atherton, Grover, Peterson, Johnson, Mueller, Peterson, Souder, Francis, Molgaard, Tibbetts, Cutler, Movall Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Kraft, Semmingson, Koelling, Johnson, Turnbom, Peart, Moland, Corser Farm, Holm, Folstad Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Kral, Edenloff, Troutman, Mikkelson, Judd, Jung, Larson, Johnson, Starry, Bjorklund, Kleven, Vold, Paul Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Kramer, Dye, Bangasser, Tindall, Brinkman, Homer, Ayers, Prause, Duane, Johnson, Noelting, Cutler Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Kreimer, Johnson, Hagenbaugh, Wright, Emig, Barnes, Fenn, Pfeiffer Summit County 1910 OH 1910
Kreter, Schwartz, Sassmann, Langenburg Residence, Johnson Farm, Mertens Residence Gasconade County 1913 MO 1913
Kromminga, Freese, Johnson, Koenig, Salge, Carr, Meyne, Rover, Hoffert, Brinkman, Priepke, Bardes, Voss, Lindeman Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Kruger, Charlson, Olson, Lewis, Mugan, Johnson, Enderson, Heagel Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Kruger, Johnson, Willette, Kiehl, Schumacher, Nelson, Ehrnst, Hansen, Froysland, Synhorst Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Kruger, Thirtyacre, Grossman, Goodwin, Kail, Noel, Kidney, Herman, Thorn, Tuel, Nwman, Johnson, Meiners Carroll County 2002 IA 2002
Krull, Gove, Wessel, Cooley, Bruss, Norton, Johnson, Dill, Elemelund, Dee, Brindle, Anderson, Bohl, Hamlow, Van Diest, Bathel Lancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Kublank, Ball, Johnson, Epley, Hall, DeGroote, S.John, Peterman, Dunkelberger, Eiben, Baldwin Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Kueber, Hildebrandt, Eischens, Schussman, Johnson, Kucher, Wattenhofer, Waldorf, Eischens Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Kuhn, Storlie, Johnson, Mahr, Crouch, Halvarson, Sloan, Williams, Manning, Tollefsrud, Hagen, Knox Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Kunert, Meyer, Johnson, Merkel, Schulz, Wagner, Dempewolf, Apenhorst Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Kyle, Bangasser, Wiele, Johnson, Ebling, Muth, Worley, Zimmerman, Allen, Brocka, Debner Butler County 2000 IA 2000
L.S. Johnson, Scranton, Chauncey Keator's, J.J. Pease Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
La Verne Wright, Anderson, Ward, Nyre, Goss, Johnson, Amundson, Burnetta Stringer Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Lacey, Symonds, Weigand, Glende, Johnson, Nelson, Nilson, Mekalson, Park Region Telephone Co. Grant County 1996 MN 1996
Lampl, Stanton, Olson, Johnson, Weston, Hanson, Grindall, B & S Ranch Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Landmark, Lindberg, Olson, Klasse, Hagen, Griffith, Smith, Seifert, Rusten, Johnson, Ad - Gonvick Mercantile Co. Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Landsverk, Dahl, Kahoun, Eide, Lind, Kasper, Schmidt, Johnson, Colbenson, Markegard, Iverson Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Langner, Adams, Dingmann, Johnson, Harren, Lange, Czech, Roerick, Heitland, Roerick, Sadlowsky Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Langseth, Arlaud, Engberg, Johnson, Lene, Westrom, Rhen, Holcomb, Ollestad, Erickson, Bjerke, Widerski, Lewis Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Larsen, Johnson, Friess, Young, Vruwink, Barron County Jail Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Larson, Alvstad, Rohloff, Anderson, Johnson, Bengtson, Bystal, Teisberg, Woldtvedt, Bystol Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Larson, Bishop, Tomlinson, Stricker, Schoemaker, Johnson, Juza, Morisch, Ewoldt, Leonard, Bishop Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Larson, Burkle, Ostlind, Ericson, Enns, Meier, Nelson, Johnson, Kaufmann, Platner McPherson County 1921 KS 1921
Larson, Elliason, Knopp, Anderson, Swanson, Ludi, Dean, Anderson, Thorson, Johnson, Tharp, Newman Saunders County 1907 NE 1907
Larson, Hammer, Johnson, Suter, Lycore, Aastrum, Erikson Pierce County 1905 WI 1905
Larson, Hammer, Johnson, Suter, Lymore, Aastrum, Erickson, Austerud Pierce County 1908 WI 1908
Larson, Hiltner, Grant, Starry, Klukken, Traulich, Hagen, Johnson, Forbregd, Owens, Schuluender Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Larson, Kulla, Marstein, Baggenstoss, Langner, Lampert, Langner, Primus, Hildegard, Johnson, Sadlowsky Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Larson, Perry, Bilodeau, Dodge, Anderson, Oleson, Nelson, Johnson, Kokesh, Moss, Miller, Sweet, Owen, Mills Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Larson, Smith, Monson, Beck, Eckhardt Park, Pederson, Goode, Nelson, Felix, Stolt, Brudos, Graul, Johnson, Pennell Vernon County 1931 WI 1931
Larson, Staus, Kreda, Johnson, Pulkrabek, Ovsak, Kozel, Dahlin, Geddes, Giese Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Latendresse, Johnson, Dobner, Ives, Lundgren, Fournet Furniture Store, Kratka, Odegard, Dingmann Red Lake County 1911 MN 1911
Latendresse, Johnson, Dobner, Ives, Lundgren, Fournet, Mittwer, Kratka, Odengard, Digmann, Mellby Pennington County 1911 Ogle MN 1911
Laug, Johnson, Pettis, Turner, Thomas, Chicos, Rundquist, Garnes Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Lauthen, Lee, Ulsager, Mahan, Mounsdon, Lund, Maunsdon, Schultz, Lowe, Lee, Bettermann, Johnson, Hanson, Cichy, Lehn Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
LaVoie, Anderson, McGuire, Holmquist, Johnson, Carrick, Behrends, Einerwold, Hudalla, Swanberg Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Lawndale Elevator, Ronningen Threshing Maching, Hungerford, Aigner, Lindholm, Johnson, Underbert Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Lebeda, Trygve, Thorkildson, Dickey, Bjella, Fongstad, Walberg, Lingberg, Miller, Gray, Johnson, Sundborn, Renner Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Leckband, Tordsen, Robinson, Fields, Block, Johnson, Morrison, Winter, Bents, Balhorn, Bonofede, Vihleu, Hentgen Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Lee, Ellefson, Tuen, Olson, Johnson, Gustad, Lien, Nissen, Larson, Oswald, Becvar Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Lee, Johnson, Cook, Diamand, Throne, Farrell, Civas, Engeland, Thompson, Brua Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Lee, Kjeldseth, John Ellefson, Moen, Hagen, Freng, Olson, Johnson, Haugen, Hansen, Ever Fogerhaug Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Legreid, Bowman, Skaar, Akermann, Rayman, Johnson, Krueger, Horning, Sauke Freeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Lehman, Nehring, Hesse, Braden, Woodruff, Johnson, McCord, Johnson, Bernier, Craker, Gelina, Lemke Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Lehn, Estenson, Sundblad, Lamke, Johnson, Waasdrop, Tollefason, Sjostrome, Haiby, Rotz, Motz, Lemke Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Leichtman, Kutzbach, Huber, Breitbach, Johnson, Hereid, Sabelka, Brannon, Howe, Speicher, Lechtenberg, Boss Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Lemickson, Rossow, Roesner, Reith, Erickson, Koenig, Teig, Christopher, Johnson, Mellum, Yoder, Strom Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Lene, Gunning, Erickson, Shelquist, Sundqist, Johnson, Shellum, Engebretson, Walberg, Ad - Granley's Fairway Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Lenius, Tate, Kiehl, Larsen, Nordlund, Bowers, Johanning, George, Earley, Judsich, Johnson, Schmidt Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Leonard Rieck Farm, Arvin Thompson, Marvin Johnson Farm Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Lewis, Erickson, Wraa, Johnson, Olson, Oien, Tweet, Swanson, Sather, Pond, Johnson Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Lexvold, Morgan, Barth, Klingsporn, Bremer, Burdick, Johnson, Nord, Radtke, Greenslade, Archer, Jeanson, Scheffler Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Lindberg, Forbragd, Johnson, Monson, Rhen, Lenuson, Thorkildson, Tehennepe, Forbragd, Penrod, Boorman Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Lindblad, Leshovsky, Andreason, Browen, Johanson, Bjorndahl, Johnson, Groeman, Harmann, Brekken Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Linder, Kramer, Stafford, Marguardt, Head, Thomas, Chapman, Garness, Johnson, Wilkes, Phelps Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Linn, Swanson, Weinrich, Moon, Bauer, Palmer, Johnson, Bumphery, Vogel, Quirk, Olson, Nickerson, Lawson Henry County 1911 IL 1911
Little Brown Church, Allison, Martin, Neimeyer, Berends, Johnson, Berends, Mahoney, Biekert, Griffin, Good, Hunt Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Little, Carver, Griffitts, Hubbard, Johnson, Miller, Best, Ford, Oyler, Wyatt, Temple Harper County 1910 OK 1910
Littlefield, Moore, Johnson, Jones, Blizzard, Bennett, McShane, Orman, Forsythe, Gruwell, McClung, Mullenix Wapello County 1908 IA 1908
Loats, Johnson, Durst, Milleman, Faulkender, Bishop, Milton, Reeverts, Carter, Voss, Spears, Dykstra Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Lodmell, Tandberg, Hanson, Hassell, Anderson, Reiton, Christen, Fladeland, Johnson, Brokke, Bennett, Huard Grand Forks County 1909 ND 1909
Loeks, Nash, Linder, Herman, Durner, Johnson, Arnhalt, Anderson, Raguse, Hasse, Herman, Pederson Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Loew, Michels, Dreger, Lund, Jacobson, Benish, Carl Johnson, Monpas, Juno Lind, Pickel Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Longfellow, Kiley, Primm, Finadell, Jones, Hone, Washburn, Johnson, Kriegshauser, Brosius, Berryman, Sharp Knox County 1916 MO 1916
Lonning, Halverson, Beckwith, Anderson, Johnson, Fallon, Blain, Long, Klippel, Ford, Dugger, Curyea Webster County 1909 IA 1909
Lorentzen, Johnson, Lindstrom, Faus, Anderson, Eid, Brown, Holmgren, Groom, Keeping Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Lorenzen, Stoberl, Johnson, Diersen, Stoberl, Schultes, Hinners, Schlichte, Bruch, Karsten, Rohe, Helms, Schmidt Carroll County 2002 IA 2002
Loudenburg, Esser, Fenton, Johnson, Lindblom, Carlson, Esser Farm, Gosmire Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Lowe Residence, Johnson Residence Iroquois County 1884 Microfilm IL 1884
Lowe, Nelson, wood, Foley, Johnson, Reinhardt, Anderson, M'Conn, Ley, Lapham, Palmer, Morgan, Deem Neosho County 1906 KS 1906
Lowell Maude Family, Herald Johnson, Herbert Holoch, Earl Thomas, Harold Dwyer, George Sealy, William Burr, Francis Heine Lowell Maude, Verner Sorensen Clay County 1968 SD 1968
Loy, Newton, Ernst, Sattler, Johnson, Gibson, Darr, Gunkel, Davis, Rosenquist, Cook, Southard Lyon County 1918 KS 1918
Ludwig, Winquist, Briggle, Solbue, Johnson, Stene, Brown Insurance Services Union County 1992 SD 1992
Lund, Anderson, Johnson, Loftus, Vorderbruggen, Aasen, Olson, Thorson, Kjolkang, Hervey, Larson, Griffith Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Lund, Guenther, Olson, Strom, Ulsager, Korkowski, Richards, Mounsdon, Schecher, Peterson, Olson, Johnson, Strom Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Lundby, Johnson, Avery Tractor, West, Hanson, Casperson, Bergum, Carlson, Dounley, Vesledahl, Rude, Lewis, Larson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Lundell, Lorentz, Seko, Mouw, Prink, Johnson, Safe, Anderson, Iverson, Carlson Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Lundt, Eninger, Nelson, Turnwall, Jensen, Mannix, Jones, Philips, Henley, Carlson, Raveling, Johnson, Barglof Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Lusch, Whitney, Stewart, Frei, Whaylen, Roberts, Beardsley, Watson, Johnson, De wolf, Wilkins Grundy County 1911 IA 1911
Lusson, Davis, Lystie, Strong, Grechmer, Lewis, Stlicker, Olson, Johnson, Massie, Demars, Erickson, Drost Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Lyngaas, Etten, Van Hovel, Halbakken, Richard, Johnson, Buchholz, Overby, Aasness, Rudebusch, Gowin Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Lynn, Johnson, Vollendorf, Lee, Reed, Myhre, Carey, Dahl, Solberg, Kragness, Bauer, Harper, Engel, Custer Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Lynn, Speckmeier, Ivey, Fogle, Wolverton, Reamer, Irvine, Kyes, Mausehund, Johnson, Weisbeck Emmons County 1916 Microfilm ND 1916
Lyons, Redling, Ingbritson, Frosgard, Rosin, Holmen, Anderson, Kulseth, Elness, Johnson, Koppen Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Lytle, McConaughy, Row, Atchison, Wesner, Lowden, Bymaster, Johnson, Youngren, Whitcomb, Drager Ogle County 1912 IL 1912
Mace, Coleman, Hovell, Whitehead, Cattron, Fidler, Johnson, Vandevander, Wolf, Wingel, Rosekamp Fulton County 1895 IL 1895
Macrae, Knox, White, quick, Gittins, Hooker, Pullin, Wunder, Knowles, Hatswell, Roennau, Terry, Johnson, Kastner, Harder Pottawattamie County 1902 IA 1902
Mahoney, Allen, Cowan, Clow, Klingersmith, Johnson, Erwin, Sands, Irwin, McQueen, Glassmaker, Downey, Hodgdon Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Mahr, Williams, Lee, Johnson, Rasmussen, Hagen, Halvarson, Trygstad, Yocum, Hirsch, Rasmussen Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Mallory, Johnson, Lockwood, Branford, Voorhees, Hyde Kane County 1872 Microfilm IL 1872
Malmanger, Olson, Jacobsen, Bousselot, Ihns, Kimdig, Johnson, Porth, Nissen, Cousins, Diercks, Elias, Marshall, Will Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Maney, Jungbluth, Shenners, Johnson, Jones, Welch, Riford, Warr, Harland, Shunk Waukesha County 1914 WI 1914
Marash, Lutz, Leininger, Johnson, Hulinsky, Hunt, Kokes, Armatas, Huff, Rowbal, Jones, Jackson Valley County 1985 NE 1985
Markes, Schmidt, Miller, Senne, Broatz, Johnson, Westendorf, Rotting, Norton Tree Service, George's T.V. & Appliance Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Marquand, Stuntz, Behrends, Stille, Butzlaff, Bixley, Stuntz, Clark, Hammel, Peters Behrends, Staudt, Johnson, Chester, Ressler Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Marquett, Zobel, Johnston, Freymiller, Beckmann, Johnson, Brewer, Ford, Tipton, Chapman, Brewer Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Marraccino, Young, Jessie, Schaitel, Woodworth, Hendricks, Johnson, Shawley, Culpitt, Mattson, Klinkenberg Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Marshall, Johnson, Huwe, Brasel, Bare, Wanderi, McFadzen, Palubicki, Vareberg, Karsnia, Schultz, Lex Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Martini, Johnson, Nelson, Hancock, Houde, Thompson, Berus, Havel, Heinson, Bever, Brackenbury, Blackowiak, Ball Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Mason, Tracy, Krecklow, Johnson, O'Hara, Webb, Hay, Jenson, Peterson, McAllister, Abrahamson Kingsbury County 1909 SD 1909
Masters, Titus, Opitz, Leach, Johnson, Doppenberg, Johnson Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Mathaha, Bengesteg, Nelson, Holstad, Tenold Town, Stumo, Heaford, Johnson, Kruse Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Matthew, Mitchell, Cordes, Johnson, DeReu, McCue, Schettler, Simpson, Pierson, Tichler, Dettmen, Stern Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Mattson, Ornes, Johnson, Lindstrom, Bjorkman, Standfield, Holm, York, Holen, Ohlin Roseau County 1913 MN 1913
Matvick, Schyma, Johnson, Wyatt, Begordis, Blaisdell, Young, Trower, Kieffer, Monson, Miller, Moren, Dilleburg Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Maxwell, Stewart, McCombs, Schmitt, Slane, Johnson, Feltz, Williams, Statler, Schulty, Reeves Washington County 1906 IA 1906
May, Eaves, Glanzman, Bloom, Sie, Alme, Harwood, Johnson, Parr, Werlein, Helwig, Brantner, Glanzman Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
McCartney, Chambers, Johnson, Baldwin, Harris, Rector, Fugitt, Baylor, Roberts, Omer, Green, Mauk, Ruse Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
McCluhan, Adams, Cheney, Anderson, Kuhr, Knuth, Schroeder, Bahm, Bunda, Nelson, Johnson, Kubik, Huscher Saunders County 1907 NE 1907
McCrae, Johnson, Monette, Starowotow, Bieths, Brandt, Fletcher, Owczynsky, Wilson, Magnuson Pine County 1972 MN 1972
McDaniel, Dean, Rohbaugh, Johnson, Steffen, Althoff, Merry, Carpenter, Amlie, Shouse, Reese, Patrick, Thomas Clay County 1970 IA 1970
McDiarmid Farm Residence, Johnson Farm, Babcock Factory & Res Kent County 1876 MI 1876
McFarland, Thein, Wilhelm, Elton, Hagen, Ingalls, Bellingham, Johnson, Conrad, Daily, Stor, Bristol Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
McGee, Burkhart, Drefke, Johnson, Lockwood, Burkhart, Winkers, Larson, Guthridge, Wolfe, Laursen, Gilbert, Glienke Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
McGee, Flanigan, Draper, Grand Meadow Heritage Center, Johnson, Anderson, Palm Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
McGrath, Kuhl, Lillesue, Coffey, Johnson, Maring, Emery, Pagel, Wangen, Quale, Howden, Svien, Davis Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
McIlquham, Johnson, Sibley, Hakes, Sundlin, Blum, Ewings, Bauer, Maier, Anderson, Hamlin, Curtis Nyhus Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
McKee, Johnson, Danielson, Pegram, Sveeggen, O'Connell, Wevik, Andrews, Kraakmo, Ronning, Christensen, Strom Union County 1966 SD 1966
McKenzie, Olson, Griggs, Burrell, Forsse, Johnson, Toll, Schippel, O'Brien, Hinshaw, Henry Saline County 1920 KS 1920
McKibben, Jensen, Johnson, Justice, Nielsen, Thomsen, Cole Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
McLey, Forry, Johnson, Norton, Mohn, Johnson, Payne, Thorne, Everts, Lindsay, Ragsdale, Thorne, Hart Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Mehmen, Mulder, Johnson, Dean, Ballhagen, The Crunch Shop Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Meier, Hamstra, Behrens, Reed, Sibley, Tichler, Brown, Steiner, Combs, Wiersema, Johnson, Forzler, Erdmann Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Meissner, Nafe, Ericson, Noble, Pervis, Irwin, Johnson, O'Keefe, Vaughnda, Klingensmith Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Melkert, Roisum, Cappellin, Scott, Brightnose, Fritz Hanson, Solum, Cappellin, Kubitz, Johnson, Melkert Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Merle Street, Storm, Overland, Skog, Nelson, Tenor, Swanson, Anderson, Johnson, Kanis, Katchmark Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Merrill, Zimble, Parrish, Lewis, Hadley, Sitter, Fromm, Whiteman, Nicholas, Ott, David, Anderson, Dale, Johnson, Gant, Rittenhouse Cowley County 1905 KS 1905
Mettner, Zappa, Peterson, Waites, Frank, Mazel, Johnson, Smith, Salsbury, Vergin, Wright, Bannink, Amundson Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Meyer, Clark, Schmidt, Larson, Hecht, Johnson, Relf, Moltr, Bonrud, Reinfeld, Voneye, Buck Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Meyer, Johnson, Foley, Bartz, Plath, Solberg, Cowell, Lyman, Hicken, Harris, Hanson, Estes Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Meyer, Johnson, Truelsen, Hines, Mulholland, Smith, Hofer, Hill, Ronnfeldt, Palsgrove, Rajcevich, Oelrich Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Meyer, Schipper, Kesley, Mulder, Anderson, Schipper, Mobley, Oldenburger, Bouchard, Lentz, Johnson, Dudley, Kliege Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Midboe, Miller, Landsverk, Flaskerud, Reierson, Reuben, Sistad, Hartel, Johnson, Yergens, Rinkenberger, Myhrum Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Miehaus, Russell, Henrichs, Johnson, Clark, Hinders, Wubbena, DeBower, Markes, Hahn, Dickman Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Miersma, Johnson, Miersmo, Mollema, Petersen, Moeller, Brinkmeyer, Johnson, Smith, VanBeek, Thomssen, Schulze Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Mikkelson, Johnson, Neumann, Anderson, Klukken, Larson, Hagen, Dierkhising, Peterson, Mostad Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Miles, Pearson, Johnson, Puchalski, Jensen, Olson, Clark, Block Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Milleman, Parks, Milton, Kaus, Johnson, Chamberlain, Mitzsche, Babcock, Kabrick, Miller Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Miller, Haines, Whitehead, Marsh, Smith, Swan, Kennedy, Best, Hardy, Johnson, Brown, Cummings Winnebago County 1905 IL 1905
Miller, Haugrud, Trigg, Shulstad, Hiatt, Carlson, Van Cleef, Strand, Curfman, Johnson, Knoll, Erickson Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Miller, Hillcrest Sawmill, Niven, Glenna, Sorum, Chiglo, Johnson, Eiken Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Miller, Hodges, Smith, Barnes, Johnson, Aksamit, Stufft, Bean, Statz, Jorgensen, Lang Nuckolls County 1917 NE 1917
Miller, Padgett, Eggleston, Galeraithe, Grove, Johnson, Whaley, Pleasant Home, Henderson, Kentland Water Works Newton County 1916 IN 1916
Miller, Schipper, Poppens, Stahl, Eilderts, Johnson, Bertram, Harken, Wyant Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Mingo Valley Farm, Alfred Johnson, Pisgah Farm, J.H. Patrick Champaign County 1874 OH 1874
Mitchell, Jaeger, Jesenovec, Johnson, Jones, Kaiser, Keck, Kehrli, Kelchen Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Mitchell, Johnson, Copa, Vanett, Dumprope, Keehr, Tretter, Hayes, Boser, Hoffman, Kisor, Sween, Vopatek, Young Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Mjor, Bratlie, Fagerlie, Johnson, Reineccious, Hinrum, Smith, Laney, Skaiem, Ricks, Fagerlie, Stromstad Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Mobley, Alberts, Johnson, Harris, Hassman, Kalkwarf, Muller, Rieken, Cleary, Kalkwarf, Meyer, Schipper, Hassman Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Mobraaten, Johnson, Ostenson, Vigen, Satre, Pattison, Hedstrum, Besler, Koltes, Erdahl Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Molzhon, Vachal, Goettle, Parsonage, Johnson, Wamre, Samuelson, Brye, Fish Mountrail County 1917 ND 1917
Monjon, Cook, Johnson, Gilbert, Schwartz, Hinkle, Lawson, Timmons, Anstett, Frazier, Alexander Benton County 1909 Microfilm IN 1909
Moorhouse, Backhaus, gull, Johnson, Gull, Hamestead, Bierbaum, Leete Trucking, Kutzbach Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Morris, Peebles, Johnson, Vlotho, Hammond, Nuoffer, Edwards, Van Der Hamm, Quigley, Dealy, Wing, Sherman, Black Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Mortensen, Schueneman, Wilson, Merten, Johnson, Preston, Edwards, Wilson, Bendlin, Kaus Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Mosbaugh, Beeson, Coe, McDaniel, Johnson, Cullaton, Burr, Haas, Nicholson, Daniell, Bertsch, Tingle Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Mosbaugh, McDaniel, Burr, Daniell, Wissler, Beeson, Johnson, Haas, Bertsch, Whitesell, Cullaton Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Moses, Bonner, Schnaidt, Voeltz, Mattson, Stoelting, Stuhlmiller, Johnson, Flemmer, Berg, Hermann Mercer County 1918 ND 1918
Mosher Residence and Sale Stables, Johnson Residence, Robinson Farm Residence, Holt Residence Whiteside County 1872 IL 1872
Mrs. Eleanor Johnson, George Johnson, Stor Farm, Richard Gray, John F. Turner Residence, Mrs. Ann Payne, Henry Adams County 1872 IL 1872
Muellen, Frommader, Herricks, Brandemuehl, Etlicher, Schwab, Ekstrom, Frank, Johnson, Nelson, Mullen, Kodesh Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Mueller, Golliher, Johnson, Graff, Billings, Washington Cemetery, Berg, Snyder, King, Harwood, Mayo Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Muellner, Zellman, Johnson, Schmidt, Galligan, Seiben, Kasper, Welter, Skinner, Kuehne, Norris Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Mugge, Lundell, Puhrmann, Johnson, Wester, Wolf, Tjossem, Hurd, Jensen, Schuknecht Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Mulder, Poppens, Nunge, Johnson, Kolder, Poppens, Schipper, Kuester, Stukenberg, Sents, Oldenburger, Eilderts, Stahl Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Mullins, Barnes, Skadeland, Johnson, Bates, Mullins, Zarr, Bryant, McGee, Burkhart Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Mulry, Vieth, Christensen, Zufall, Lake, Tjaden, Clemmerson, Rhodes, Johnson, Bangsberg, Klimpke, Marx Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Munson, Peterson, Theel, Barsness, Halling, Johnson, Hjortaas, Henry, Quimby, Petricka, Greseth, Bartel, Hanson Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Murphy, Birge, Stinnett, Scott, Bray, Brackney, Exstein, Wetenkamp, Neathery, Clarke, Johnson, Harrison Grayson County 1908 TX 1908
Murphy, Plagman, Maynard, Chesnut, Schwenke, Johnson, Nelsen, Aggen Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Murphy, Stennes, Jensen, Herberg, Carlson, Smith, Baker, Gunderson, Gilbertson, Johnson, Hensrud Divide County 1915 ND 1915
Mursu Residence, Johnson Residence, Peterson Residence, Moine Residence, Broderson Residence, Kimball Hunting Scenes, Parks Farm Otter Tail County 1912 MN 1912
Musselmans, Delancey, Weber, Francis, Johnson, Beswick, Houzenga, Haan, Van Zuiden, Olsen, Scobee, Wetzell Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Muzik, Ondracek, Webstad, Navratil, Hvezda, Russell, Wahlin, Prchal, Trousil, Zarodil, Trousil, Johnson, Hiebel, Kust, Moe Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Myhr, Femrite, Fahlin, Diment, Wicklund, Muzik, Johnson, Josephson, Kangus, Haabala, Gulbranson, Becker Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Myli, Johnson, Kalgaargen, Bidne, Arndt, Benge, Terzino Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Naber, Ridder, Garbes, Hagenkamp, Hundley, Kluiter, Turpin, Kramer, Kublank, Johnson, Mohn, Kluiter Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Navratil, Johnson, Chodur, Miner, Baumann, Olsen, Tostenson, Nydegger, Quisley Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Neff, Noble, Mosher, Phipps, Mills, Runyon, Hallowell, Johnson, Hoaglin, Tade, Schantz, Gillis Henry County 1917 IA 1917
Neff, Syslo, Johnson, Ketelsen, Wilhelm, Kurt, Biddle, Whitman, Elias, Wieck, Bousselot, Petersen, Olson Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Neisen, Noel, Maves, Joel, Olson, Johnson, York, Ohman, Hjelter, Shannon, Strom, Rohman, Woodard Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Nejedly, Blackner, Johnson, Meyer, Yonker, Geesman, Winter, Whisney, Brumsvold, Hakes, Knutson, Tusa, Dyslin Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Nelsen, Schoelerman, Geerdes, Sether, Goeken, Wiley, Milton, Drust, Johnson, Jackson, Bendlin Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Nelson Monjon, Alpha T. Cook, C. F. Johnson, James H. Gilbert, Wm. J. Schwartz, Henry J. Hinkle, William J. W. Lawson Benton County 1909 IN 1909
Nelson, Fancolly, Clark, Jahler, Prall, Whaley, Johnson, Ehrman, Vernon, Probasco Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Nelson, Fleming, Gustafson, Norell, Pillsbury, Fowler, Wiley, Johnson, Dahlgren, Scanlan, Billings, Anderson, Swanson Henry County 1911 IL 1911
Nelson, Troe, Johnson Horvei, Horvei, Furness, Oyer, Landsrud, Roalkvam, Sorenson, Heltne, Simmons Worth County 1913 IA 1913
Nemmers, Hummel, Hemmen, Miller, Butle, Grittmann, Thorne, Johnson, Aukes, Schnormeier, Dralle, Keller, Bunger, Steere Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Nepple, Klocke, Langel, Johnson, Schulz, Simons, Croghan, LaVerdos, Irlmeier, Schmitz, Zubrod, LaNoel Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Neumeyer, Johnson, Hady, Nyberg, Reuer, Ranzau, Saren, Thomas, Klosowski, Walker, Wimmer Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Nevin, Meyer, Linnehan, Johnson, McGaughy, Johnson, Erickson, Hesse, Steinhoff, Tracy, Miller, Tsilis, Lasko Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Newman, Edson, Harders, Big Springs TWP, Dahlin, Anderton, Johnson, Lundberg, Rauterkus, Barnes Union County 1992 SD 1992
Nicholas, Gaddie, Gardenhire, McLean, Dryden, Rutherford, Staton, Payne, Johnson, Dennis, Scott, Godwin Grayson County 1908 TX 1908
Nickofauson, Smith, Vanofferen, Giovanna, Johnson, Stephenson, Kaiser, Swenson, Quittmeyer, Ok, Feldt Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Nielsen, Kruse, Sindt, Johnson, Schoelerman, Anderson, Gross, McNier, Berends, Thomsen, Scott Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Niles, Burger, Popedick, Shugars, Clement, Robinson, Shockney, Johnson, Hathaway Van Buren County 1912 MI 1912
Noben, Anderson, Brown, Elleckson, Haugen, Johnson, Thompson, Jerdee Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Noel, Taylor, Edwards, Schmidt, Darby, Henning, Stuntz, Kluiter, Noel, Klunder, Harken, Noel, LeBeck, Johnson, Hurd, Nixt Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Norby, Fall, Moskal, Eggert, Schramski, Wegan, Scott, Bannink, Johnson, Gullickson, Cuper, Pittman, Lien, Tift Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Norby, Hanson, Nelson, Johnson, South Fork Cemetery, Burmester, Biken, Storlie, Eiken Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Nordin Residence, Adrain Residence, Carlson Residence, Johnson Residence, Nelson Residence, Schultz Residence, Nau Residence Otter Tail County 1912 MN 1912
Nordquist, Klein, Westmille, Svenson, Johnson, Landgren, Renfrow, Ireland, Behles, Solenberger, Hoff, Hill, Klein, Hunt McLean County 1914 ND 1914
Nun, Johnson, Moell, Musmann, Muth, Lincoln Schools, Davenport Schools, Eden, Bruning, Proett, Sinn Thayer County 1916 NE 1916
Nybakke, Cheney, Smith, Glur, Johnson, Freese, Kerlin, Ciliberti, Gilles, Harrington, Tople, Barry, Carlson Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Nyhus, Kamrath, Polzin, Bartels, Hanson, Johnson, Kaylor, Bilodeau, Solie, Christainson, Woodbeck, Langhough Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Nylen, Rhude, Sorenson, Scheiner, Pipo, Hanson, Larson, Elvrum, Johnson, Hanson, Blomer Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Nysven, Johnson, Knutson, Sather, Gustad, Nissen, Mayer, Cook, Ellefson, Lee, Larson, Pederson, Lowe, Freng Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
O'Bryan, Ollestad, Olson, Ongstad, Ortendahl, Peterson, Preston, Randall, Johnson, Reich, Rockensock, Rouland Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Odegaard, Lokken, Johnson, Vermland, Gullickson, Wandel, Ponto, Peters, Bauman, Foulke, Price, Ottoson Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Ohms, Wilkens, Bernlhardt, Johnson, Hansen, Bailey, Reiner, Holaday, Stoneking, Kraus, Husmann, Culbertson Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Oien, Johnson, Stolz, Rodeen, Sonstegard, Vreim, Peterson, Eggen, Kaiser, Knudtson Roberts County 1910 SD 1910
Oitzau, Gamers, Janke, Johnson, Wilkowski, Hauger, Marjama, Drewes, Anderson, Arola, Quade, Wacker Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Ole Taft, Joe Vee, Loren Johnson, Ruth Anderson, Nancy Harvey, Henry Cole, Dwight Sundstrom, Edward Heglin, Ruth Sundtrom, Ivar Birkeland, Hans Johnson Clay County 1968 SD 1968
Olean, Saren, Osen, Westerlund, Oldenberg, Stevens, Mattson, Pangeri, Jenson, Swanson, Johnson, Wimmer, Koch Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Oleson, Trenhaile, Shoars, Johnson, Helgeson, Orth, Miner, Einertson, Broka, Faver, Bruce, Patterson, Ostby, Chapin Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Olich, Kerr, Harbeke, Seelig, Johnson, Helmich, Berrisford, Fisher, Kellerman, Hassing, Wallace, Wichmann, McMillan Cass County 1906 ND 1906
Olsen, Conrad, Evans, Johnson, Miller, Drew, Fox, Bergin, Evans, Gist Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Olson, Anderson, Skrove, Johnson, Dahl, Klemetson, Sonmer, Bruns, Holte, Foshaug, Rau, Hanstad, Erickson Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Olson, Bahne, Wymer, Weed, O.Connell, Anderson, Richter, Fankhauser, Schranz, Tangwall, Johnson, Dostal Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Olson, Brenden, Lien, Halbakken, Brandt, Johnson, Bowman, Moen, Fosse, Strinden, Ouren, Bowman Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Olson, Hansen, Micklos, Natterstad, Flatgard, Freier, Rossow, Johnson, Courts, Micklos, Sydness Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Olson, Howell, Johnson, Minder, Schmidt, Thide, Just, Johnson, Jackson, Thompson, Nerison Roberts County 1910 SD 1910
Olson, Johnson, Bertrand, Quernemoen, Thomberg, Beers, Slack, Thornberg, Holmgren, Behrens, Gauvain, Lund, Wilde Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Olson, Murphy, Begordis, Maslonkowski, Wyatt, Matvick, Miller, Strand, Funt, Gadacz, Johnson, Preusser, Struffert Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Olson, Ness, Berg, Overland, Johnson, Russell, Ness, Borslien, Haugen, Moland, Pederson, Solie, Underhahl Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Olson, Petterson, Hagen, Hargestuen, Parks, House, Wufton, Johnson, Tollman, Rompertl, McFarlane, Lilly, Lee Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Olson, Prozak, Leu, Kloehn, Froemming, Carlstroms, Nokes, Anderson, Garfield, Betterman, Otto, Johnson, Zastrow, Myrin Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Olson, Rendahl, Allen, Johnson, Brown, Hetland, Jordet, Haagensen, Kelly Steele County 1911 ND 1911
Olson, Solie, Johnson, Larson, Solie, Roe, Vesledahl, Salveson, Evenson, Nansen, Hagen, Hedlund, Zahl, Raaen, Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Olson, Styles, Orth, Vaith,, Huber Farm, Human Statue of Liberty, LeRoy Johnson Farm Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Olson, Torbenson, Johnson, Amundson, Hamre, Frisk, Bergman, Benson, Carlson, Hanson, Oppegaard, Osland Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Ondrashek, Dick Eskildsen, Gerald Johnson, B and P Silo, McGrath Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Ophus, Johnson, Olson, Watnemo, Sander, Fjerstad, Larson, Osmonson, Hove, Engen, Stark, Torgenson, Lee, Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Ophus, Johnson, Tevrberg, Rud, Osmonson, Sander, Frigstad, Olmstad, Anderson, Trogstad, Myhre, Olson, Sorgaard Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Opsal, Anderson, Keller, Akin, Parker, Kortuem, Thom, Brooks, Peterson, Johnson, Pesta, Cockrum Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Otteson, Ihland, Krump, Johnson, Lindgren, Le Noue, Grenier, Blilie, Buchholz, Bellmore, Aigner, Nyquist Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Otto Priborsky, Marvin Johnson, Flavin Montagne, Joseph Montagne Union County 1966 SD 1966
Otto, Brodersen, Ihnken, Waters, Warne, Symonds, Mathais, Brehmer, Jones, Templeman, Johnson, Jones, Sage Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Otts, Nodsle, Veazie, Harrom, CHamplin, Swanson, Miller, Smith, Kasey, Tappe, Johnson, Harkom, Meyer Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Overland, Roed, Borslien, Kneeland, Flom, Haugen, Michaels, Johnson, Engelstad, Christianson, Hanson, Moland Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Owen, Worley, Thaun, Johnson, Jordet, Wekkin, Sidney Johnson, Weisenbeck, Lindstrom, Pocassel Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
P. H. Johnson, Geo. M. Crego, Peleg Young Kane County 1872 IL 1872
P. Manrow, Isaac Johnson, Wm. Hodges, H.H. Colby Warren County 1878 PA 1878
P.A. Johnson, Robt. Purvis, Harford. Cortland, N.Y. Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
P.H. Johnson, Geo. M. Crego, Peleg Young Kane County 1871 IL 1871
Pachan, Tepley, Arens, Johnson, Einerwold, Austad, Jacobson, Patnode, Woge, Wendel, Kolodji Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Page 067 - Tait, Johnson, Krippner, Park, Ganssle, Sandgren, Sharp, Heuchert Pembina County 1928 ND 1928
Page 120 - A.P. Johnson, Miss Jennie Hughes, Folsom, Tweed, Lewis, Jones, Dredge, McLean, Holmes, Nutt, Weymouth Blue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 135 - N. Foisy, Charles James, Charles Fox, A.W. Johnson, Julia Humiston, F.P. Fairchild, C.F. Oakley, Geo. H. Brewster, Isaac Haycraft, Crystal Lake Blue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 146 - J.H. Ray, Security Flats, Mineral Springs, Jos Masberg, Cement Works, John Johnson Jr., Mankato Blue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 180a - Illustration - Daniel Johnson, Sarah Johnson and Residence Oakland County 1877 MI 1877
Page 182a - Illustration - Daniel F. Johnson, Mrs. Daniel F. Johnson and Residence Oakland County 1877 MI 1877
Page 299b - Illustration - Johnson Niles and wife, Residence of George H. Niles Oakland County 1877 MI 1877
Page, Thompson, Johnson, Chicos, Sauter, Olness, Hindrickson, Thompson, Moenning, Meyer, Pletcher, Branch, Hagna Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Palmquist, Johnson, Davison, Larsen, Koepsell, Grahnberg, Omanson Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Palmquist, Zeeck, Bart, Charles, Kile, Johnson, Larsen, Omanson, Duck Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Parks, Giestlinger, Clift, Frye, De Vries, Johnson, Rose, May, Rotthaus, Derieg, Reiss Lancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Parsley, Burggraff, Johnson, Willard, Lodahls Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Pastian, Waldorf, Bowman, Kral, Mielke, Johnson, Hasselstrom, Larson, Adrian, Bretz, Abers, Johnson Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Paterson, Johnson, Loriks, Fuerstein, Hoff, Hall, Virchow, Falconer, Siep, Walline, Crawford, Plowman Kingsbury County 1929 SD 1929
Patnode, Perish, Ehnes, Host, Dreher, Johnson, Berczyk, Motl, Sales, Sandelin, Swanson, Johnson Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Paul, Gunderson, Herzog, Koroll, Soltis, Bartkowicz, Johnson, Prokott, Harren, Middendorf, Korman Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Paulson, Olson, Johnson, roberts, Gunderson, Sigurdson, Kraushaar, Brandt, Hoverson, Moore, Sorenson Freeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Paulson, Wallert, Johnson, Wilson, Crissinger, Nelson, Vollan, Knowler, Jones, Swanson, Thompson Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Payne, Jean, Yowell, Patterson, Dodd, Claborn, Patterson, Pitchford, Wilkinson, Johnson, Thomas Sebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Pearson, Anderson, Gustafson, Coombs, Sievers, Johnson, Tuttle, Smith, Rupp, Watts Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Pearson, Martinson, Norland, Johnson, Thomson, Englund, Nelson, Cory Kittson County 1912 MN 1912
Pearsons, Pearson, Bean, Thorne, Peine, Collins, Learmann, Farrel, Harris, Johnson, Tingeathal, Peters Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Pecinovsky, Johnson, Praska, Anderson, Johnson, Knutson, Chihak Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Pederson, Bordson, Johnson, Alvstad, Larson, Arnquist, Grant County Court House Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Pederson, Imislund, Halderson, Jones, Dubiel, Hanson, Skroch, Johnson, Engleman, Lowe, Magee, Gibbs Trempealeau County 1901 WI 1901
Pederson, Johnson, Hamre, Paulsrud, Hanson, Smith, Amundson, Roningen, Ellingson, Smith, Braaten, Aukland Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Pederson, Pitkin, Grimm, Seglem, Huber, Pederson, Bram, Seglem, Buckley, Nelson, Carr, Johnson, Hyde Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Pederson, Rademaker, Pangburn, Gabriel, Johnson, Joice, Fertile Mills, Levorson, Knudtson, Bartels Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Pennington, Swanson, Haaland, Johnson, Hagedorn, Handy, Baxter, Kruse, Christensen Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Pesta, Deters, Welle, Anderson, Johnson, Pearson, Alcorn, Wolbeck, Hanson, Jager, Pearson Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Pester, Johnson, Hoemer, Kramer, Seaton, Hanson, Deboer, Muir, Anderson, Lindberg, Bekken, Baatz, Vanhorn Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Petersen, Schlinz, Johnson, Rupp, Mahnke, Schlinz, Nielsen, Johnson, Bell, Marshall, McIntosh, Allen Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Peterson Residence, Jensen Residence, Johnson Residence, Mueller Residence, West Side Farm, Ortman Farm, Peterson Farm Turner County 1911 SD 1911
Peterson, Baker, Phillips, Terpening, Wilson, Sime, Johnson, Harrington Lyman County 1911 SD 1911
Peterson, Cole, Sheppard, Smith, Rosskopf, Petersen, Carlson, Bursell, Leeman, Johnson, Schafer Martin County 1911 MN 1911
Peterson, Hummel, Popp, DeBates, Johnson, Tulio, Floody, Oldemeyer, Frackman, Schulze, De Groot, Nagel, Delaney Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Peterson, Johnson, Umber, Brekken, Synhorst, Seim, Eliassen, Brandon, Johnson, Danielson, Bergquist Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Peterson, Moore, Taylor, Block, Nelson, Teige, Olson, Enger, Fenci, Johnson, Aanerud, Daniels Mountrail County 1917 ND 1917
Peterson, Olson, Forsell, Pyle, Allerton, Johnson, Morrow, Little, Carlson, Joneson, Hay, Hutchinson Henry County 1911 IL 1911
Peterson, Saurer, Brorby, Wiese, Thomson, Paler, Johnson, Balken, Knudson, Watson, Hammer Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Petterson, Knutson, Widseth, Johnson, Basinger, Bratvold, Magnussen, Churness, Erickson, Sandland Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Pettinger, Schlueter, South, Stender, Logeman, Gerlock, McCrory, Johnson, Dolch, Becker, Euken, Schoenbohm Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Phillips, Anderson, Slayton, Wintrone, Olson, Novak, LeRoy, Osberg, Sather, Liddle, Johnson, Jensen, Knutson Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Pierce, Damschen Bros, Reff, Ossander, Soine, Sauer, Thalmann, Iverson & Lee, Johnson, Hassler, Wallace Otter Tail County 1912 MN 1912
Pierce, Love, Lemke, Fanfulik, Altepeter, Johnson, Volker Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Piety, Evans, Clark, Keaton, Morgan, Artis, Pogue, Scott, Drake, Yeager, Johnson, Roberts Vigo County 1895 IN 1895
Pirkl, Bakken, Noble, Spinler, Pelinka, Johnson, Brase, Vierling, Young, Hammer, Kaplan, Perkl, Binstock Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Pitzen, Schmid, Kracht, Hagedorn, Schomburg, Hill, Worthen, Barschelet, Heiter, Johnson, Mortensen Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Podewiltz, Johnson, Juhlke, Zipp, Pahls, Daniels, Nyberg, Anderson, Storm, Frick, Swope Lincoln County 1914 WI 1914
Pond, Johnson, Jungling, Miller, Auden, Kruger, Sessler, Rieken, Lindaman, Poppens, Kluiter, Kruger, Pettigrew Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Poore, Walters, Johnson, Knight, Brandt, Augustine, Saltzman, Spencer, Jerrems, Partlow, Deibert, Young, Blunck Ringgold County 1915 Ogle IA 1915
Pop, Hullstedt, Pabian, Sievers, Johnson, Janovec, Thorson, Racek, Scow Saunders County 1907 NE 1907
Post, Swanson, Paulson, Wallert, Johnson, Voshage, Cords, Peterson, Ingbritson, Jones, Wallert, Gohr Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Potter, Johnson, Lisle Academy and Union School Broome County 1876 NY 1876
Powers, Cadotte, Walker, McMahon, Nelson, Jensen, Matson, Bob's Electric, Severtson, Gullickson, Johnson, Kramer Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Proell, Olson, Weiner, Johnson, Claseman, Decker, Lezer, Blank, Kjeldahl, Berschied, Ahrens, Beste Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Prokott, Krivanek, Johnson, Theisen, Harren, Roerick, Blonigen, Sundquist, Pangrac, Trettel, Maciej Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Pronek, Schwardt, Kakac, Sorenson, Schulke, Williams, Johnson, Patrick, Yttrie, Schwardt, Busch, Hedlund, Keller, Gaffaney Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Pulkrabek, Johnson, Stengl, Kuzel, Ovsak, Straus, Anderson, Welsh, Giese, Dahlin Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Pyatt, McNulty, Stein, Baird, Brown, Robb, Anderson, Johnson, Slawson, Thompson, Blaas, Wilks, Harris Perry County 1902 IL 1902
R. E. Hardie, Fred Ruthardt, James F. Yahne, O.O. Johnson, E. A. Comstock, Duncan Earl, A. H. Smith Davison County 1909 SD 1909
R.V. Johnson, Jas Moffit, Chas Schmidt, W.E. Yates, John Fife, John Conner Washington County 1876 PA 1876
Raaen, Messelt, Wang, Soberg, Spearman, Sonstelie, Hogenson, Saxum, Hodons, Stai, Roste, Johnson, Flermoen Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Radke, Reineke, simonsen, Lounesbarey, Johnson, Glienke, Otto, Engdahl, Simonsen Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Ramette, Javellana, Lamb, Johnson, Meyer, Mathiesan, Olson, Torgerson, Parker, Soderstrom, Norman, Forbragh Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Ramsey, Kleen, Jespersen, Campbell, Pluth, Gjerde, Johnson, Harvey, Howard, Hartman, Ellis, Brown, Hoganson Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Randal, Wiegmann, Sennes, Johnson, Brandenberg, Russell, Wedeking, Marks, Kramer, Schmidt, Kluiter, Schmidt, Westendorf Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Raner, Smith, Rosacker, Skelton, Burkhart, Johnson, Burkhart, Hazelett, Speed, Edleman Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Rasmussen, Olsen, McLaughlin, Farrel, Smith, Ginther, Williams, Brown, Johnson, Wiggins, Stout, Syverson, Olson, Pasonault Towner County 1909 ND 1909
Reamann, Macinder, Tracy, Olson, Clarke, Lee, Eisele, McKay, Hansen, LaFave, Johnson, Soest Emmons County 1916 Microfilm ND 1916
Reed, Erickson, Wraa, Olson, Tweet, Baanrud, Clark, Duquette, Johnson, Olson, Torgerson, Brein, Solberg Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Reed, Scheve, Johnson, Bokinskie, Kleinschmidt, Wettstein, Fearing, Bruder, Martin, Miller, Illies Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Reichert, Holm, Anderson, Johnson, Emmel, Moen, Bardwell, Torgerson, Gunning, Erickson Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Reiher, Hummel, Lupkes, Schipper, Johnson, Parker, Reiher, Tuve, Lodge Machine Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Reker, Engelkes, Johnson, Scheffler, Rabenberg, Boots, Konz, Slater, Vaske, Robenberg, Harberts, Vortherms Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Residence and Landing of John Johnson, Eden Alameda County 1878 CA 1878
Rev. Cullinan, Rowles, Corbin, Johnson, Tarr, Wymore, Forsythe, Clark, Belzer, Lanning, Hinton Monroe County 1919 IA 1919
Revering, Rebel, Wheeler, Branlund, Schackel, Borchert, Johnson, Zacher, Young, Lewis, Meyer, Roth, Wall, Granlund Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Reyerson, Reierson, Wikko, Tenold, Anderson Heggestad, Jensen, Johnson, Mehusm Sime, Hanson Worth County 1913 IA 1913
Richard Johnson, Farm Residence, Emily, Liberty , Marion County Marion County 1875 MO 1875
Richard M. Johnson - Page 82 Cass County 1874 IL 1874
Richards, Vaughan, Shoemaker, Leeper, Anderson, Rice, Ellis, Johnson, Wood, Schuler, Knapp Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Richmond, Lindauer, Wendt, Sedgewick, Trenkamp, Klima, Houska, White, Johnson, Lincoln, Recker, Goldsmith Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Riecks, Gebel, Natvig, Johnson, Lukes, Gehling, Bodensteiner, Kovarik, Leasing Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Rinehart, Jones, White, Grapenthin, Binder, Langner, Wilson, Hagedorn, Johnson, Carpenter Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Ritter, Berschied, Wielenberg, Kerfeld, Broadland, Johnson, Roering, Van Havermaet, Ilgen, Ahrens Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Rivard, Johnson, Paulson, Morberg, Malm, Paulson, Pokrzywinski, Jensen Seed Co., Lundeen Oil Co. Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Roberts, Klar, Cox, Kofedan, Holm, Hickle, Lovgron, Johnson, Wooster, Irlbeck, Tenquist, Alm, Linder, Hanson, Lyon Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Robinson, Jones, Schroeder, Haas, Schmitz, Hundt, Kirking, Leis, Johnson, Hall, Hurtz, Geier, Schreier, Dickman Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Rock, Johnson, Mattingly, Dosland, Roeder, Clark, White, Peters, Burke, Green, Stampe, Gannon, Brown, Jaeger Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Rodgers, Drake, Rohde, Hein, Johnson, Hein, Conrath, Rice, Streater, Walter, Arpin, Hill, Girard, Koehler, Stueb Rusk County 1914 WI 1914
Roepke, Dewitt, Larsen, Rupp, Pratt, Burnham, Berlund, Weinriech, Berglund, Sheeler, Johnson, Sargent, Rawson Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Roerick, Baggenstoss, Pflipsen, Johnson, Lange, Brezlinka, Peterson, Holmen, Liebech, Kiley Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Rogalla, Larson, Feltman, Lenhart, Howard, Johnson, Lenhart, Nelson, Peavey Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Rogers, Ebling, Otto, Johnson, Brocka, Kyle, Homer, Cutler, Reisem, Riggins, Rindall Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Rogers, Place, Olson, Griese, Rogers, Becker, Knapp, Wolter, Poock, Judas, Parkhurst, Fails, Johnson, Scott Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Rolf, Amundson, Johnson, Mahlen, Hanson, Benson, Anderson, Hovland, Oseth, Ost, Uggen, Lindseth, Nelson, Erickson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Root River Hardwoods, Fuller, Sons of Norway Lodge, Lanesboro, Dam, Huntington, Hall, Johnson, Fuller Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Rosacker, Knudtson, Johnson, Smith, Slyvester, Mileham, Ludwig, Mitcham, Carlson, Greene Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Rose, Deusen, Hinz, Hohrenberg, Sorenson, Paulsen, Barry, Raver, Johnson, Nelson, Pilcher Washington County 1908 NE 1908
Rosen, Ward, Crotteau, Johnson, Paulson, Munson, Wallen, Rowe, Ketz, William, Stoveren, Paffel, Scribuer Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Rosin, Johnson, Waugh, Jenson, Chayer, Hartman, Huemoeller, Bayerkohler, Biss, Jabs, Shervey Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Ross, Roed, LaPlante, Johnson, Emberston, Flaat, Vigoren, Michaels, Hanson, Patenaude Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Rostad, Anderson, Hanson, Klinnert, Thom, waterstraat, Tordsen, Johnson, Stewart, Lofthus, Habberstad Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Rousselow, Thompson, Darby, Johnson, Steimel, Weber, Wittmayer, Goeller, Werner, Lowe, Vaughn, Nelson, Crist Blackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Rowe, Dunham, Fish, Boyd, Saxton, Paskie, McCarthey, Batschelet, Costello, Hitch, Johnson, Bray, Reynolds Walworth County 1921 WI 1921
Rubida, Klemme, Johnson, Buum, Hanson, Dimmick, Swanson Union County 1966 SD 1966
Ruch, Nienhuis, Avest, Putten, Joscelyn, Cook, Johnson, Park, Nauta, Peterson, Brown, Quigley, Campbell, Stegeman Ottawa County 1912 MI 1912
Ruple, Hansen Sheep Barn, Horgeshimer, Wahl, Kaes, Johnson, Olson, Marciniak, Davis, Peters Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Russell, Williams, Kautz, Wright, Johnson, Clevenger Caldwell County 1876 Microfilm MO 1876
Ruth, Hoel, Johnson, Bohm, Benson, Galland, Cook, Tuenge, Throne, Lester, Lerfald, Hanson, Neys, Shaver Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Ruwe, Ryan, Hansen, Johnson, Van Horn, Rasmussen, Cameron, Brodersen, Wachter, Schafersman Washington County 1908 NE 1908
Rydstrom, McCabe, Johnson, Bibler, Ammons, Steffes, Plagman, Rehnstrom, Patricola, Robar, Mattson, Peterson Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
S. Hammell, W. T. Carr, Wm. Clinton Johnson, R.F. Adams, George J. Monken, Fred J. Lohmann, O.W. Watts Clinton County 1913 IL 1913
S. R. Johnson, L. S. Burrows, C. L. Chellberg, Niles Haglund, John Selman, Amos A. Burwell, John McGinley Porter County 1906 IN 1906
Sabelka, Lynch, Reicks, Barloon, Johnson, Zeigler, Natvig, Jirak, Shileny, Busta Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Salsbury, Kuhlemeir, Hakes, Johnson, Coffin, Carlson, Bergman, Etchen, Tritch, Wendel, Shunkwiler, Gobeli, Dtumme, Oelkers, Thompson Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Salzwedel, Gilliespe, Korthouse, Hormening, Evers, Paulson, Schmidt, Johnson, Anschuty, Evers, Wrase Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Santer, Irwin, Schultz, Johnson, Maus, Klukken, thieschafer, Laven, Sibell, Johnson, Framnel, Rutten Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Sarff, Irlbeck, Taber, Hernwall, Schroeder, Johnson, Bradlich, Stevenson, Ecklund, Goligowski, Skoglund Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Saville, Welt, Ripley, Riegert, Prink, Johnson, Stemmann, Mattehees, Knoblauch, Saville, Schindeldecker, Sebo, Rapp Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Schaaf, Dressler, Scholl, Hansen, Ballensiefer, Reed, Tuttle, Stroup, Johnson, Hall Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Schaaf, Kringle, Hakseth, Hanson, Flohr, Colin, Buxton, Taplin, Rasmussen, Harlson, Johnson, Hickok, Severson Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Schafer, Lkima, Voss, Stinar, Troung, Basaillon, Coyer, Pavelko, Johnson, Stengl, Benes, Chonko, Schreiber Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Schaitel, Dearman, Johnson, Neal, Culpitt, Hansche, Anderson, Stiles, Yahnke Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Schealler, Jensen, Justice, Wiley, Thomsen, Pedersen, Anderson, Johnson, Henricksen Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Schiller, Bernett, Smith, Tucher, Vasicek, Ferren, Meyer, Guy, Olson, Caucutt, Johnson, Weiner, Antony Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Schipper, Schilling, Leerhoff, Schmidts, Johnson, Voigts, Shell Rock Ford, Farmers Cooperative Company Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Schmidt, Hickey, Johnson, Berverich, Christensen, Lindsay, Woolston, Kosta, Hegel, Roghair Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Schmillen, Heeren, Beatty, Grauer, Miller, Johnson, Ogren, Hurd, Ferrin, Stowater, Rassel, Simons Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Schmitz, Falk, Flanagan, Rousselow, Ryan, Jackson, Lichty, Kerr, Miller Barz, Johnson, Schares, Thiltgen, Junker Blackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Schneeberger, Renstrom, Bah, Fogerberg, Bullis, Spaulding, Ostenson, Pieske, Michelson, Larson, Johnson, Walwick Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Schneider, Cameron, Knodel, Johnson, Pederson, Hensel, Swatek, Dvorak, Gasper, Brouse, Kiesel, Rolston Charles Mix County 1912 SD 1912
Schneider, Schmitz, Obermoller, Gunther, Rogers, Hokinka, Bonnell, Groenewold, Stude, Johnson, Kay Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Schneider, Smith, Schreir, Feltman, Johnson, Ratchman, Smith, Ohlendorf, Deichmann Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Schnider, Schmidt, Kennedy, Morman, Lien, Williams, Johnson, Stene, Hansen, Stevens, Hanson Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Schoelerman, Ausmussen, Steuben, Johnson, Geerdes, Nath Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Schoening, Gruhn, Smith, Hofer, Schrader, Bahnsen, Paarmann, Johnson, Thompson, Porter, Cousins, Studemann Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Schrader, Sequiers, Swigart, Johnson, Brandt, Rolling, Pinnell, Webster, Duffield, Wood, Garis, Evans, Hoag, Sizer, Alexander Iowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Schultz, Kedrowski, Reinbold, Zyvoloski, Kazeck, Zarns, Rogge, Claseman, Johnson, Jacobson, Sadlovsky Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Schultz, Malloy, Johnson, Knudson, Sundby, Bratberg, Broadwater, Tammel, Hagen, Stennes, Bothum, Bradley Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Schulz, Hartmann, Hunter, Paarman, Kunde, Tobey, Walrod, Schoel, Johnson, Lindemann, Hansen, Huber Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Schutte, Johnson, Clark, Deuth, Demuth, Cummings, Brinkhouse, Engelkes, Wietzema, Meyer, Crow, Schroeder Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Schwantz, Butler, Olston, Dittberner, Johnson, Lenz, Lindner, Bertrum, Wagner, Shaw Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Schwartz, Maser, Olson, Johnson, Lindholm, Olson, Peneder, Hancock, Korpi Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Scott Residence, Garrett Residence, Briggs Residence, Johnson Residence Tazewell County 1873 IL 1873
Scow, Dorr, Benson, Trandem, Jenson, Sheggrud, Thompson, Roux, Johnson, Peterson, Clementson, Carlson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Seal, Johnson, Engelbretson, Murray, Winter, Brekken, Sauvageau, Halvorson, Hendrickson, Bergen, Rethwisch Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Seaman, Hamaker, Pratt, Carr, Kaplan, Troelson, Lee, Johnson, Lower, Bennett, Cramer, Phillips, Hanna Cherry County 1919 NE 1919
Sedgwick, Powers, McElhinney, Eighmey, Johnson, Schultz, Knoop, Easton, Trumbauer, Dietrick, Howrey, Jameson Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Sether, Marsh, Harwood, Ranisate, Lille, Shellum, Gubrud, Larson, Curley, Johnson, Eberlein, Kaiser, Sjodin, Moen Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Shamp, Riedel, Lenz, Olson, Johnson, Schwantz, Aldrich, Lindner, Krey, Wagner, Blashack, Dittberner Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Shanks, Hanson, Owens, Rowe, Johnson, Jay, Boyle, Geyerman, Stamp, Johnson, Kaufman Nobles County 1914 Ogle MN 1914
Shaw, Metnik, Thompson, Farlow, Mitts, Organ, Pierson, Allen, Stoll, Tiffer School, Crager, Johnson, Black Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Shea, Stroh, Meissner, Ziegelman, Anderson, Koep, Kraemer, Johnson, Klobes, Schiele, Kaul, Bitzan, Lenarz, Klimek, Otto Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Shellum, Harwood, Hoie, Melrose, Ballek, Christensen, Gubrud, Coyle, Johnson, Marsh, Luggar, Lien, Mootz Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Sheperkey, Holmer, Deitchler, Yliniemi, Brown, Charles, Kimball, Johnson, Pelzel, Hensel, Smith, May Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Shepersky, Cumber, Boyd, Johnson, Kimball, Pritchard, Condit, Thayer, Branstrom, Walde, Kucera Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Shepersky, Kimball, Hemenway, Pritchard, Hensel, Girtz, Stearns, Carey, Johnson, Kimball, Paulson Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Sherman, People, Vedquam, Larson, Dyrstad, Brace, Strand, Gorder, Bergeron, Lesmann, Johnson, Nordmark Bottineau County 1929 ND 1929
Shold, Christensen, Hinrichs, Hubbard, Loving, Baker, Larson, Erickson, Gustafson, Hodenfeldt, Johnson, Wessman Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Simenson, Blegeberg, Johnson, Anderson, Klabo, Drogen, Steinke, Odden, Sambue, Hilstad, Mustad Steele County 1928 ND 1928
Sims, Willman, Strait, Viring, Larson, Huberd, Devlaminck, Johnson, Krafve, Nicken, Reger, Dwyer, Stukey, Henagin Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Skadeland, Luetkeman, Crane, Stephenson, Johnson, McGees, Mullins, Dirks, Martin, McGee Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Skakeland, McGee, Radetzki, Larson, Loucks, Johnson, Seyer, Zarr, Summers, Guthridge, Schwebach, Nothwehr Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Skelton, Holmberg, Stumpe, Hanisch, Chapman, Moser, Glienke, Sylvester, Edleman,Johnson, Koenig Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Skog, Rohr, Welt, Korczyk, Mahoney, Nelson, Prink, Pagel, Price, Johnson, Hovel, Benz, Benson, Anderson Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Skoglund's Farm, Mount Tom, Pinkert, Kuchenbacker, Redman, Walker, Johnson, Ginther, McKenna, Busta, Boxeth, Brones, Hagen Grant County 1910 SD 1910
Slick, Rahlf, Drewelow, Heit, King, Felix, Johnson, Heit, Kleiss, Vern Laures Auto Center Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Smeby, Evenson, Lindflott, Fellin, Imler, Beal, Williams, Tenold, Johnson, Reindl, Hagen, Carter, Bergan, Willand Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Smedman, Johnson, Pommerer, Rudie, Barthel, Magnuson, Gunderson, Lange, Hoppe, Gerads, Thompson, Kiley Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Smirl, Baker, Hubbard, Nye, Osburn, Kimmey, Johnson, Gregg, Kelsey, Singleton, Vance, Bales, Grove, Clark Neosho County 1906 KS 1906
Smith Residence, Robison & Robinson Block, Besser Residence, Johnson Residence, Strunk & Co Lumber Shed Cottonwood County 1896 MN 1896
Smith, Brulnsman, Holroyd, Woellert, Havertape, Hartman, Chrystal, Ridenour, Johnson, Lindauer, Yonda, Delency Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Smith, Crook, Johnson, Caleson, Levy, Novy, Deake, Kruel, Townsend, Wernick Vernon County 1931 WI 1931
Smith, Johnson, Huesman, Wandersee, Jorschumb, Hanson, Lage Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Smith, Maurer, Essick, Glienke, Stoermer, Johnson, Hargens, Gross, Jensen, Gavton, Hargens, Jensen Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Smith, Peterson Huffman, Dyslin, Johnson, Goodburn, Templeman, Robb, Swanson, Blake, Nelson Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Smith, Rohe, Lutsen, Hadler, Schenach, Gilles, Albers, Gilles, Huago, Johnson, Nelson, Schmitz, Flueger Construction Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Smith, Todd, Baker, Gregg, Hahn, Leonard, Larson, Gebers, Puhrmann, Jensen, Phelps, Johnson, Kischer, Gries Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Smuda Zoo, Johnson, Dvork, Zehowski, Czech, Vechek, Schultz, Zehowski, Olson, Goebel, Copa, Sauer, Bieniek Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Snowbank, Jerry, Hanson, Johnson, Pepowski, Klein, Leonard, Pierson, Ladd, McWilliams, Feliciano, Allen, Neswold Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Snowbank, Loga, Allen, Engebretson, Levy, Johnson, Arrondale Home Makers, Almona Sportsmen Club Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Snyder, Vrieze, Berg, Mayo, Johnson, Millet Cemetery, Mosher, Hamilton, McNamara, Rudlong, Golliher Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Soberg, Erickson, Ballard, Johnson, Bauman, Jenson, Tweeton, Bosek, Ophus, Johnson, Onsum, Clauson Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Solberg, Daggit, Tallman, Erpenbach, Ausman, Johnson, Reed, Vollendorf, Krueger, Blodgett, Gilbertson Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Solberg, Johnson, Lommen, Burns, Woolley, Logan, Kvamen, Wetzel, Haagenstad, Rangen, Dihle, Olson Benson County 1929 ND 1929
Solomon Johnson, J S Johnson, James Johnson, John Crow Grant County 1877 IN 1877
Sondra Hohn, Mike T. Ryan, Boyd Ostrem, C. H. Gunderson, Todd Hanson, Lloyd Johnson, Nicole Elizabeth,Jim Hood,Mary Ann Hanson Clay County 1968 SD 1968
Soper, James, McClintic, Johnson, Heitz, Huckell, Harnish, Neifert, Saunders, Hanna, Alrich, Branch, Bryan, Woolman, Billings, Owen, Kagey Mitchell County 1902 KS 1902
Sorbo, Sarbo, Gulson, Wuisle, Holt, Johnson, Troe, Anderson, Hefta, Sandvick, Loberg, Haugrud Worth County 1913 IA 1913
Sorenson, Garnas, Knowles, Dietrich, Johnson, Enderson, Knutson, Backhaus, Dahl Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Sorenson, Johnson, Carlin, Storelee, Eich, Kruse, Haskoover, Scheffner, Mueller, Simonson, Raaen Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Spencer, Murphy, Callahan, Anderson, Johnson, Baird, Waters, Wachtmann, Falconer Kingsbury County 1909 SD 1909
Sperr, Olson, Werks, Klipfel, Smith, Haupert, Werk, Johnson, Oachs, Haley, DeLong, Severance, Wagner, Johnson Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Splittstoesser, Johnson, Grovdahl Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
St. Francis Catholic Church, Henry Pujol, Evens Johnson, Dr. T.L. Rives, Francis Oberkoetter's Building, Jno. B. Thro St. Charles County 1875 MO 1875
St. Peters Catholic, Catholic School of Johnson, Richland Methodist, Ahlsborg Lutheran, Brule Creek Lutheran Union County 1966 SD 1966
Stangford, Felten, Johnson, Erdman, Barnes, Crane, Sadler, Andresen, Lalas, Furhman, Standford Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Stanley Lewison, Pearl Howey, Terry Cleland, Dale J. Leverson, Daryl P. Johnson, Chad Lewison, Chad Lewison Clay County 1968 SD 1968
States, Hurlbut, Copperstone, Frye, Gove, Keller, Sailsbury, O' Halloran, Moore, Johnson, Boeswetter, Thomas, Ward, Jacoby, Haack Lancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Steen, Johnson, Tomschin, Horkey, Graves, Censky, Schulz, Ringkob, Evers, Bratsch, Tomschin, Hansen Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Steffen, Johnson, Burman, Osborn, Ragsdale, Steele, Bloker, Folsom Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Steffen, Jones, JOhnson, Glienke, Adams, Phillips, Wallace, King, Gafkjen, Abel, Salton, Santage Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Stenger, Carr, Anderson, Beckwirth, Cain, Erickson, Danielson, Johnson, Eckert, Jensen, Hammer, Sperling Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Stephas, Cattanach, Klomps, Severson, Buenger, Kappers, Johnson, Winslow, Bergan, Fohrman Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Sterba, Gifford, Scholbrock, Sloover, Gebel, Albrecht, Johnson, Crossman, Franzen, Balk, Busta Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Still, Stubstad, Johnson, Braun, Welharticky, Pazdernik, Wiertzema, Miranowski, Differding, Schneider Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Stock Breeders, Strater, Johnson, Bixby, Keiser, McColluch, Woody, Kimmel, Flynn, Vale, Stone, Altman Iowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Stoltman, Rivard, Johnson, Rivard, Nelson, Anderson, Nyblad, Hoper, Harmon, Landerville, Bergeron Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Stonebeck, Johnson, Mochelle, Fournier, Allar, Dahlstrom, Grensing, Cable, Drake, Chase, Bush Washburn County 1915 WI 1915
Stout, Slifsgaard, Jacobsen, Johnson, Tostlebe, Roadman, Cowie, Boysen, Pruisner, Chase, Krogg, Juhl Grundy County 1911 IA 1911
Stratton, Johnson, Wallace, Heim, Chcuinard, Lafleur, Gamache, Winter, Casper, Sundquist, Eagle, Magnuson Delta County 1913 MI 1913
Stull, Edget, Ogden, Richards, Garrett, Benbow, Celmir, Boylan, Johnson, Kluss, Randall, Owens, Little Wexford County 1908 MI 1908
Stumne, Smetana, Johnson, Schwartz, Hady, Olsen, Silhanek, Neville, Doeny Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Sundberg, Abbas, Sampson, Thimmesh, Johnson, Olson, Owens, Bretz, Tefft, Abers, Klukken, Gettel Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Sundblad, Thoreson, Simpson, Johnson, Palmer, Nelson, Mathilda, Waasdrop, Wahlstrom, Olson, Sjostrom Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Sunup Doc, Johnson, Smeins, Cordes, Flood 1951, Stauffer, Serfoss, Fort Sumpler School, De Groote Butler County 1965 IA 1965
Sutcliffe, Everhart, Bellard, Everhart, Ibarra, Pope, McElwee, Fitzpatrick, Johnson, Mousel, Berding Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Sutton, Johnson, Callahan, Fulwidee, Hobbie, Shoenrock, Jaacks, Brown Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Svoma, Good, Oldenberg, Zimmerman, Harvey, Geist, Horn, Marek, Willkomm, Kocher, Johnson, Leavens, Ling, Rosenbrock Chippewa County 1920 WI 1920
Swanger, Rupp, Johnson, Grass, Mahn, Lux, Pitts, Pigott, Johnston, Behrems, Mahn, Cedar, Rohlfson Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Swanson, Hugos, Vance, Reeder, Wilson, Worrel, l Hogin, Walters, Higgason, Johnson, Dillon Republic County 1904 KS 1904
Swanson, Marks, Olson, Bellomy, Lane, Potlatch Mercantile Co, Johnson, Stevens, Byers Latah County 1914 ID 1914
Sweeney, Foster, Adams, Price, Johnson, Jenkins, Warner, watson, Hughes, Thorpe, Coppenbarger, Hunt, Halcom DeWitt County 1915 IL 1915
Swenson, Nelson, Knutson, Hanson, Moen, Sorum, Gunderson, Johnson, Olson, Blazejewski, Folden, Bjorsness Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Talmadge, Runck, Peterson, Wheeler, Schmidt, Johnson, Hendrickson, Sundquist, Hoffman, Metzger, Reynolds Harlan County 1921 NE 1921
Tamke, Lundstrom, Stewart, Fernholz, Hanson, Hertzfeldt, Putz, Reuter, Johnson, Paulson, Hossly Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Tandy's Art Gallery, J.W. Melton, R.C. Johnson, Lewis Hatfield, H.G. Wiswall, Residence, Grocer, Jacksonville Morgan County 1872 IL 1872
Tanner, Weleski, Sistad, Nyseth, Ekman, Johnson, Drangstveit, Melby, Peterson, Naplin, Klemmetsen, Pederson Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Tantow, Bakkum, Bartels, Johnson, Garnas, Dodge, Schulte, Venzke, Johnson, Ouverson, McKenzie, Rench Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Taylor, Johnson, Bertram, Dittmer, Snieders, Brown, Degen, Campbell, Punt, Duistermars, Stewart, Taylor, Wheeler Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Taylor, Oswald, Johnson, Fenningkoh, Helman Distributors, West Central Auto, Monroe County Publishers Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Teeri, LeBlanc, Witt, Reese, Wold, Lochner, Seelen, Podrosky, Hanson, Johnson, Plante, Schwendinger Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Theilen, Hamstra, Lane, Landheer, Koster, Lehmen, Kuehl, Johnson, Karn, Martenson, Lindskog, Mathew Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Theo. Siverling, Vougrt, Nesvacil, Langel, Kohls, Vojgrt, Brenner, Kane, Johnson, Popp, Munich, Gene Klukas Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Thiel, Johnson, Pallum, Erickson, Leshousky, Synhorst, Brekken, Lykken, Seim, Browen, Beyer, Peterson Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Thielhorn, Ascheman, Grelson, Johnson, Fransen, Benda, Ratzlaff, Thielhorn, Benes, Kuehl, Eckert, Graves Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Thofson, Hendrikson, Northwood, Johnson, Gaarder, Bauer, Lucas, Walk, Banna, Lucas, Pangburn, Dahlby, Julson Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Thompson, Torkelson, Jorgensen, Johnson, Stoen, Totten, Clemets, Marklund, Berquist, Wahl Bowman County 1917 ND 1917
Thorsen, Thibault, Weissert, Johnson, Duval, McGregor, Froberg, Major, Lusardi, Hutchins, Nelson, Dickson Delta County 1913 MI 1913
Throndson, Slick, Myers, Buhre, Drewelow, Johnson, Suhr, Heit, Rahlf, Burke, Schultz, Haugland, Leictman Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Tickler, Johnson, Benson, Brown, Overhosler, Norman, Shaver, Geerts, Balk, Wiersems, Huizenga, Behrens Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Tiedt, Etringer, Hesse, Johnson, Neil, Ott, Holub, Nuss, Peine, Bast, Mattihias Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Tilton, Westlund, Johnson, Vaughn, Daily, Bridgman, Copeland, Conrad, Anderson, Chaussee Clay County 1901 SD 1901
Tjarbring, Groninga, Johnson, Schnell, Duffield, Sessler, Larsen, Harken, Penning, Bierman Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Tjeerdsma, Lindstrom, List, Tielke, McCloud, Kaiser, Law, Rolfs, Arens, Cap, Johnson, Vellek, Sternhagen Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Todd, Hahn, Jenness, Anderson, Volkert, Brownmiller, Clark, Warner, Johnson, Peterson, Boock Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Todd, Meyer, Lenz, Anderson, Nielsen, Nelson, Smith, Stocking, Johnson, Fell, Ellis, Bobolz, Boock Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Toguam, Kos, Strafford, Kratt, Johnson, Hiendal, Hansen, Finne, Dostal, Asprey, Darr, Kent, Wyatt, Aarsvold, Kruger Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Torgerson, Robertson, Alfson, Johnson, Trageton, Tannahill, Rydland, Reed Grand Forks County 1927 ND 1927
Torgerson, Skomedal, Trochmann, Folden, Laymons, Solberg, Johnson, Bengtson, Blackberg, Johnson, Veland Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Torgerson, Wraa, Engebretson, Erickson, Johnson, Halvorson, Brein, Holm, Swanson Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Townsend, Carnes, Rawson, Klingensmith, Roepke, Johnson, Irwin, Feeney, Ladenthin, Pease Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Toye, Beckett, Hanson, Dwelle, Emery, Slosson, Eckert, Iverson, Johnson, Groe, Whitcomb, Gullickson, McQuarters Worth County 1913 IA 1913
Trageser, Schroeder, Mahoney, Nyhuse, Moen, Johnson, Smith, Iler, Willert, Gelderman, Ripley, Rudebusch, Gust Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Trappe, Wilson, Sparrow, Bendickson, Olsen, Dobel, Kobernusz, Baker, Johnson, Miner, Bartlett Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Trinity Episcopal Church, Old Church, St. John's Church, Lutheran, Johnson Insurance, Namanny Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Truax, Steig, Dissmore, Haneyold, Borsheim, Fredrickson, Johnson, Spangrud, Bishop, Halvorson Trempealeau County 1901 WI 1901
Truax, Stickley, Aswegen, Lavelle, DeGroote, Meeker, Simon, Johnson, Lewis, Kendall, Schrage Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Turnquist, Christensen, Johnson, Bloom, Youngberg, Braesch, Lindgren, Brechwald, Beckfield, Benna, Halverson Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Tuve, Dietrick, Fowler, Claasen, Haugsted, Kolder, Johnson, Klingenborg, Rewerts, Huberg, Beckman, Buss, Berbram, Heerts Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Twedts, Betaw, Anderson, Boysen, Frederick, Frederick, Cleveland, Tvedt, Johnson, Tripp, Mohn Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Two Rivers School Buildings, Chronicle Office, Pilot Printing Office, Johnson Residence & Mill Manitowoc County 1878 WI 1878
Valen, Tuedte, Juhl, Lausen, Gardner, Aagard, Woods, DeVary, Johnson, Linge, Behrends, Rienhardt Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Van Tyswyk, Roberts, Solland, Gunderson, Roberts, Wittimer, Ott, Johnson, Stensrud, Johnson, Helland, Fretheim, Ott Freeborn County 1965 MN 1965
VanderVeen, Ling, Marco, Wiertzema, Larson, Burham, Johnson, Pfeil, Olthoff, Hoekstra Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Vangsness, Doughty, Shumsy, Spencer, Thurmer, Hough, Lappe, Stewart, Wieneke, Johnson, Spaeth Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
VanWormer, Scmidt, Gray, Buttner, Amundson, Henry, Johnson, Anderson, Hilleshiem Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Velk, Schuller, Johnson, Pederson, Skeie, Stone, Svien, Peters, Vesledal, Mark, Wang, Evenson, Espeseth, Anderson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Venske, Strom, Norberg, Schneider, Michalek, Ritters, Mix, Klisch, Olson, Hardy, Fenski, Pierce, Johnson, Schubel Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Vigoren, Wilkinson, Gudvangen, Stortroen, Johnson, Helling, Erickson, Myrmel, Drellack, Hegland, Underdahl, Flaat Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Viland, Johnson, Halbur, Gorter, Hoyme, Drew, Eikmeier, Gilmore, Skorr, Nelson, Baerenwald, Peterson, Everett Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Vogel, Marco, Ling, Hicks, Good, Johnson, Neugebauer, Anderson, Good, Buntjer, Ahlers Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Von Ruden, Flock, Egstad, Schaldach, Hall, Brueggen, Marx, Willger, Geier, Stanek, Johnson, Plinr Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Vonnahme, Hacker, Goodwin, Sibbel, Johnson, Schirck, Nieland, Venteicher, Hacker, Stangl, Frischmeyer, Friedricksen, Venner Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Vorachek, Bylin, Gray, Opperud, Slominski, Jensen, Rinde, Johnson, Midbo, Ferguson, Torblaa, Haugrud, Holt, Waith Walsh County 1928 ND 1928
Vosika, Walker, Olson, Aldrich, Seedorff, Johnson, Westerman, Whitedm Campbell, Hippen, Lewellin, Kent, Turtle Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Voss, Onken, Johnson, Small, Smith, Campbell, Kruse, Reinholdt, Spencer, Sivinski, Mueller, Larson, Jones, Fuller Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
W. Jennings, Cedars Hill Farm, H. Johnson family, Fifth and Sixth Grades, V. Jewell, F. Mountford, O. Wall family, E. Lipker Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
W.B. Garman, G.C. Johnson, W.G. Harper, John Shaver Elkhart County 1874 IN 1874
W.J. Kelly, L.H. Johnson, Thomas Kelly, Mrs. Mary A. Johnson, T.B. Case, J.A. Rauch Monroe County 1876 MI 1876
W.P. Fairbanks, N.M. Johnson, Luke Buzzell, May View, E.A. Walker, D. Willey, St. Johnsbury Caledonia County 1875 VT 1875
Wachs, Sweeney, Roves, Palmersheim, Johnson, Thiele, Steffen, Gansen, Heying, Gebel, Reicks, Kutzbach Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Wahlstrom, Nelson, Lancaster, Johnson, Stock, Schiesser, Carlson Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Waite Farm Residence, Johnson Residence, Gentry Farm & Residence Ralls County 1878 MO 1878
Wald, Boushey, Dezial, Kirk, Roberts, Hensrud, Johnson, Barrett, Nikle Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Waldorf, Maus, Evert, Schluender, Grant, Gettel, Grant, Goodwin, Toenyan, Johnson, Kral, Brunton Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Walker, Johnson, Olson, Howard, Leeson, Teed, Lofgren, Bake5, Swanburg, Thorpe, Brigham, Packard Wexford County 1908 MI 1908
Waller, Irwin, Berglund, Johnson, rupp, Kabisch, Slota, Carver, DeWitt, hanson, Barwick Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Walseth, Oberg, Berg, Doherty, Mihin, Larson, Foster, Harmsen, Johnson, Heimsnes, Pierson, Miller, Nieman Murray County 1908 MN 1908
Walter R. Johnson, E.W. Boutcher Bucks County 1876 PA 1876
Walter, Johnson, Groom, Jacobson, Jensen, Sletmoen, Stromstad, Jensen, Langerud, Nelson, Kohler Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Walters, Bailey, Johnson, Bailey, Johnson, Carey, Ohm, Johnson, Kraus, Schwenke Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Wanderson, Rockholz, Brower, Riner, Milligan, Harrison, Myers, Wasson, Johnson, Livingstone, Washburn, Reed Guthrie County 1900 IA 1900
Wang, Johnson, Trydal, Todahl, Paulson, Bjornstad, Nelson, Olson, Kjilen, Engelstad, Jenni, Owens, Skalet Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Ward, Forbragd, Johnson, Dahlke, Nelson, McLaughlin, Lundmark, Renner, Sundbom, Hinrichs, Fosness, Rogstad Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Wardner, Anderson, Ounan, Skyberg, Hofland, Sannes, Sorenson, Bridgeford, Cariveau, Torgenson, Johnson, Moe, Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Warren, Hartberg, Johnson, Larson, Benson, Bohlander, Williams, Pollak, McNab Jackson County 1914 MN 1914
Watkins, Pappelendam, Collins, Logan, Hughes, Keokuk, Beck, Walljasper, ayres, Haffner, Johnson, Hultman Lee County 1916 IA 1916
Watrud, Tangwall, Schranz, Rown, Opsahl, Foss, McGiffin, Johnson, Barfknecht, Richter, Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Waugh, Arnquist, Nelson, Lindbloom, Moller, Johnson, Wangsness, Vigen, Elmquist, Sumstad, John K. Lee Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Waxdahl, Callies, Johnson, Duncan, Schiefelbein, Adney, Kayner, Williams, Olson, Flandreau Bakery & Coffee Bar Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Webber, Olson, Rutan, Springer, Mahn, Macken, Rapp, Johnson, Roos, Snell, Gay, Tegtman, Snyder, Poppert Harlan County 1921 NE 1921
Week, Anderson, Schecker, Dawson, Englund, Olson, Johnson, Torgrimson, Greeley, Auguston, Lundberb, Ellingson Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Weigand, Dietsche, Weigand, Splonskowski, Marples, Johnson, Adams, Symonds, Lacy, Toelle, Jeppson, Swift Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Weigand, Westlund, Johnson, Reuss, Alvstad, Symonds, Elmquist, Shervey, Keep, Leraas, Bartell, Balgaard, Westlund Grant County 1996 MN 1996
Weiland, Rohlk, Lutter, Schmidt, Petersen, Friedrich, Glienke, Johnson, Stille, Ewoldt, Radke, Goodman, Wrede Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Weller, Mann, Anderson, Craig, Curren, Thompson, Mahan, Shane, Jessup, Johnson, Cameron, Wilheim, Long, Jacoby, Snyder Lancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Wells, Powell, Manthey, Kleiner, Gemmill, Clingman, Zauft, Schoephoester, Accola, Johnson, Payne, Accola Sauk County 1906 WI 1906
Wendel, Eldridge, Stumme, Hall, Pitkin, Larsen, Nissen, Tatro, Whitehurst, Johnson, Shunkwiler, Eldridge, Baker, Bergman, Prestholt Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Wendt, Banwell, Riley, Chapin, Helle, Wood, Leichtenberg, Kruger, Carney, Olerud, Buckel, Johnson, Koeningsfeld Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
West, Caboth, O'Bannon, Quirk, Arnts, Lessmeier, Grundmeier, Johnson, Pattern, Stille, Friedrichsen, Anderson Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
White, Johnson, Schmidt, Houg, Erickson, Herrmann, Hilgerson, Friedlein Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Whited, Grauer, Johnson, Krekow, Schwartz, Bindner, Deichmann, Letsche, Miller, Wurth Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Whittington, Tiegen, Kalahar, Ausrud, Fossum, Subbert, Dahlen, Janes, Johnson, Lee, Petersen, Olstad, Dykes, Root Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Wiederstein, Andersen, Carlsen, Black, Christensen, Petersen, Johnson, Hamlin Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Wiele, Rogers, Darlen, Johnson, Rogers, Prause, Reser, Kyle, Beguelin, Debner Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Wilcox Res, Price, Hollenbeck - Four Generations, Johnson, McLeish, Hall, Jenison, Rowlet, Smith Winnebago County 1905 IL 1905
Wilcox, Moffitt, Johnson, Stevens, Olson, Peton, Helgeson, Peton, Henrickson, Kimmet, Henrickson, Peton, Westergard Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Wilde Residence, Rombough Residence, Johnson Residence, Torkelson Home,Steiner Residence Emmons County 1916 Microfilm ND 1916
Wille, Hager, Kuhl, Schranz, Williams, Hager, Voelker, Newman, Johnson, Benson, Gonske, Watrud, Yarish Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Willger, Jerome, Nelson, Bodin, Nieman, Heimstra, Wellsandt, Kringle, Johnson, Olson, Smith, Putman, Smith Barron County 1978 WI 1978
William, Gerdes, Ommen, Stanton, Teerink, Manken, Luinenburg, Prins, McCready, Johnson, Greve, Riley, Boltjes Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Williams, Smith, Chambers, Walker, ruzicka, Boulls, Bliss, Curley, Marks, Croy, Uehlin, chambers, Johnson, Amlin Decatur County 1921 KS 1921
Williamson, Dierkhising, Klukken, Laven, Rienbold, Schuluender, Sundberg, Bretz, Johnson, Adrian Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Wilson, Stearns, Rushmore, Ganton, Gleason, Johnson, Gracey, Mathews Montcalm County 1921 MI 1921
Winkler, Kasper, Sales, Dreher, Uhlenkamp, Ehnes, Johnson, Notch, Thorad, Bjerke, Riski, Wright Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Winter, Anderson, Morrison, Johnson, Kertscher, Dougherty, Bunting, Scherzer, Schons, Hanson, Elletson Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Winter, Eichhorn, Pontekoek, Kallemeyn, Brockberg, Trageser, Steuven, Muller, Heard, Lastine, Johnson, Newman Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Wintz, Doedon, Pagles, Nevenhoven, Johnson, Paplow, Starkweather, Duhn, Davis, Steere, Brouwer, Callaway Butler County 1965 IA 1965
Wittrock, Ballard, Linde, Green, Pautsch, Jakobe, Thorstad, Dane, Schumacher, Tillman, True, Hislop, Johnson, Olson Blue Earth County 1914 MN 1914
Witucki, Abrahamson, Kuchinski, Bigalke, Miller, Hiatt, Johnson, Drewry, Tonsager, Sanders, Martinson, Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Wm. G. Johnson Co. Connecticut State Atlas 1893 CT 1893
Wm. H. Ford, Samuel Roush, B.W. Johnson, Myron Kilmer Barry County 1895 MI 1895
Wold, Pride, Johnson, Tollefson, Kritzman Eau Claire County 1910 WI 1910
Wolff M.D., First County Fair, Thompsom, Johnson, Terry, More, Arndt, Smith, Baynes, Kruse Blue Earth County 1962 MN 1962
Wood, Haugen, Jadeke, Seward, Edgar, Johnson, Englestad, Rood, Hamrick, Diedrich Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Wood, Kalvig, Kahn, Johnson, Kolthoff, Grove, Poppe, Sternat, Schmidt, Hoffman Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Wood, Schindler, Zufall, Klinkenberg, Bullen, Warthan, Schober, Stokes, Ahmen, Johnson, Held, Whitewater Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Woodrow, Day, Agan, Dalton, Johnson, Scott, Gillilland, Vinton, Parker, Orsdel, Conger, Dunnagan Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Worden, Frey, Alderson, Johnson, Severtson, Pipestone Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Worthington, Symonds, Nebola, Bredehoft, Petersen, Acker, Becker, Murphy, Lechner, Johnson, Wieckman Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Wraa, Torgerson, halvorson, Erickson, Holm, Johnson, Swanson, Ad - Clearbrook Elevator Asso., Clearbrook Electric Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Wyant, Sharp, Hildebrank, Gaul, Kelley, Vaske, Kehrli, Schmidt, Johnson, Klosterman, File, VanNote, Havertape Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
York, Brunkal, Earl, Larsgaard, Berkheimer, Holt, Johnson, Jacobson, Walsh, Mutchler, Thorsgaard, Sherva, Corkins Grand Forks County 1909 ND 1909
Young, Jones, Union Depot, Hoopeston, McFerren, Fithian, Johnson, Huber, Chicago and Attica Streets, Ridge Farm Vermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Younker, Miller, Garfield, Serck, Thomas, Johnson, Vogelzang, Nielson, Toft, Hemmingson, Anderson Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Ystenes, Hogenson, Larson, Monson, Olson, Helgaas, Johnson, Maltrud Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Z. Wade, David S. Rickart, Sam. T. Fagin, Daniel Stewart, J. Johnson, William Thiele, Perry, Mayo, Campbell Pike County 1872 IL 1872
Zabel, Johnson, Bangert, Lunceford, Anderson, Schultz, Van Valkenburg, Schultz, Maxon, Sherman Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Zahl, Anderson, Skeie, Helgaas, Bratager, Nascene, Peters, Miliander, Johnson, Pederson, Rude Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Zebell, Arndt, Stark, Thurston, Isensee, Fisher, Murphy, Ronke, Johnson, Smith, Waite Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Zechiel, Roose, Srber, Welch, Kitch, Kuntz, Troup, Fitzgerald, Rockhill, Johnson, Skinner, Roose Marshall County 1908 IN 1908
Zilka, Ballou, Johnson, Betts, Helmerick, Wenzel, Larson Abstract Company, Office Supply-Austin, Riverside Welding Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Zima, Jaskin, Hoban, Teiken, Zurn, Pinske, Stech, Hoban, Johnson, Teiken, Bellefuille Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Zuehlke, Folkama, Brass, Zuehlke, Harris, Welsh, Sutcliffe, Peterson, Harris, Haight, Zea, Johnson, Diekhuis Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Zupke, Zabel, Hereid, Pleggenkuhle, Matke, Converse, Johnson, Mahlstedt, Hereid, Miller, Bergman Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978