Searched for: Jacobson in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (110)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Aaberg, Emery, Balken, Hegseth, Berger, Danielson, Jacobson, DemkeOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Albright, Tobaben, Jacobson, Baldwin, Mowat, Maguire, Bennett, Bosch, Coulson, Bell, RuhnkeDickinson County 1921 KS 1921
Anderson, Engnell, Dhamers, Howell, Jacobson, Record, Brinkhoff, Benson, Hosford, Wenke, AllenHenry County 1911 IL 1911
Anderson, Hansen, Gilbertson, Jacobson, Fingalson, Campbell, Schons, Greenig, WestBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Anderson, Lee, Rundahl, Lindevig, Skolos, Ihle, Evans, Erickson, Jacobson, Brye, Solberg, BryeVernon County 1931 WI 1931
Anderson, Olson, Johnson, Schecker, Nelson, Gluba, Hanson, Behrens, Meyer, Jacobson, Lundberg, FedjeDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Baker, Winkelhake, Schneider, Strong, Murray, Bremer, Kasbohm, Clayton, Ganzel, Jacobson, MiesbachOtoe County 1912 NE 1912
Bennett, Thompson, Kennedy, Larson, Eadatz, Schlieker, Misha Mokiva Store, Jacobson, RienhardtBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Bensend, Jackson, Ludy, Heldt, Rhodes, Jacobson, Bandli, Dahlberg, Husby, Blonck, Amundson, Jureck, DemersBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Blasing, Damsymens, Bates, Volker, Vaa, Volker, Ricks, Westrom, Eidal, Kjorness, Jacobson, Wagner, Blume, BissGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Brickner, Hook, Mizener, Strand, Stinson, Linnevold, Wennes, Moore, Haines, Lyons, Jacobson, Nicholson, KubishWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Brugh, Peterson, Szelap, Barrow, Klippen, Barrow, Jacobson, Brunmeir, Skosheim, Pittings, Beggs, ElliottMcLean County 1914 ND 1914
Carlson, Jacobson, Nelson, Larson, Luetgers, Thronson, Frykman, Kelly, Satterlie, Shurson, Howe, Wagner, LuetgersDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Carter, Scheidemantel, Rodvang, Talbert, Halvorson, Bucknell, Olson, Jacobson, Mattison, Silver Springs CreameryWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Christianson, Jacobson, Mohr, Aanensen, Jacobsen, Gimm, Byrne, Leas, Olson, HansenRock County 1935 MN 1935
Courthouse Personnel - Hilbert, Jacobson, Buege, Nelson, Harms, Hennings, Coltrain, Remling, Arnold, BrandvigBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Davis, Rumann, Walls, Schroeder, Jacobson, Gannon, Davis, Nelson, Johannsen, Ruggeberg, Dunlavey, SchmittClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Ding, Rambow, Bloodgood, Schmidt, Mains, Tokach, Jacobson, Schantz, Besch, Streitmatter, NelsonMorton County 1917 ND 1917
Duane Dressel, Roy Schroeder, Van Den Huevel, Jacobson, Ronald Hager, LeTendre, Nick Stangret, HetchlerChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
E. Miller, H. Goodman, D. Southers, D. Mortrude, B. Branek, A. Goodman Home, M. Jacobson, Platte Co-op Ass'nBrule County 1986 SD 1986
Erickson, Gunderson, Pfiffner, Endvick, Stanek, Kruger, Bowe, Lavalle, Kleusch, Scheider, Jacobson, KasmannChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Evje, Peterson, Jacobson, Johnson, Erickson, DeVries, Amundson, Ophus, Russell, Bjerke, Parker, Dickey, BardwellClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Fagerstone, Carlson, Leacock, Clay, Noorlin, Johnson, Jacobson, Christianson, Hedlund, Lindstrom, LeachPhelps County 1903 NE 1903
Gjerstad, Luebben, Patnode, Winkley, Irish, McCartney, Luedtke, Jacobson, Aspengren, Carrick, UhlenkampTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Grey, Ladd, McDeid, Hansen, Pritchard, Hermstad, Fairchild, Raveling, Jacobson, Vail, Schutz, Peterson, MeyerBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Gullickson, Bolstad, Fuglseth, Downs, Duckstad, Jensrud, Jacobson, GredvigPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Haahr, Harms, Hinrich, Jacobson, Johnson, King, Lietz, Mahn, Meinking, Mickelson, More, Mosbo, Movall, PetersBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Halverson, Balbraith, Peterson, Vail, Haberman, Jacobson, Landsness, Geisinger, Hansen, Garton, Stone, FairchildBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hanson, Holte, Jacobson, Wagner, Schuman, Nelson, Carlson, Satterlie, Johnson, Bakke, Lee, OdensDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Haugen, Hendrickson, Langerud, Shodean, Strand, Zaeske, Kiehl, Bergeson, Laney, Jacobson, Sharp, FelkerBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Hennen, Johnson, Anderson, Thomas, Gockowshi, Jacobson, Mossberg, Overland, Olson, Nelson, Herford, DahlPine County 1972 MN 1972
Henrickson, Walz, Neppl, Jacobson, Fogde, Valen, Sunde, Johnson, Paplow, Jespersen, Petersen, Anderson, GriffithEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Heyda, Hippen, Holmer, Horth, Iback, Jacobson, Jensen, Johnson, Keller, Kennedy, KetterPine County 1972 MN 1972
Hieronimus, Hintgen, Hoffman, Hohensee, Hokeness, Hulstein, Hurlbut, Jacobson, Janssen, Kruger, JohnsonNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Hilbrand, Hjelle, Horst, Hutchings, Itzen, Jacobson, Jennen, Jensen, Jochim, Nelly, JohnsonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Hitchcock, Hjelmen, Hoffmann, Holstennsen, Gubbard, Hythecker, Jacobson, Jackson, Johnson, JonesDodge County 1905 MN 1905
Holmgren, Williams, Anderson, Johnson, Eidem, Englund, Jacobson, Schecker, Vergene, Skogen, Walton, BertrandDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Holthaus, Houser, Howe, Hruska, Hubka, Huegel, Hunt, Idler, Jacobson, Janssen, Jenkinson, Jerdee, JirakChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Homuth, Hornstein, Houdek, Howell, Hrdlicka, Hughes, Hunt, Ingvalson, Jackel, Jacobson, JandtSteele County 1970 MN 1970
Houle, Hovland, Hubred, Hurrle, Huver, Hyatt, Isder, Jabas, Jacobson, JamesMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Hoyhtya, Kugler, Branstner, Bach, Jacobson, Loomer, Johnson, Moen, Houser, Nelson, Brouk, LovelaceOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Hubbard, Hythecker, Bohlke, Avery, Angus, George, Jacobson, andrews, BringgoldDodge County 1905 MN 1905
Huso, Lethenstrom, Jacobson, Anderson, Rosell, Rodewald, Cartwright, Holm, Hendrikson, AnglinBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Jackson, Hendrickson, Jackson, Nelson, Anderson, DeGroat, Lindstrom, Jacobson, Roen, OlsonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Jacob, Jacobsen, Jacobson, Jellings, Lens, Jenkins, Jennings, JensenFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Jacobson, Annear, Anderson, Cornwall, Cooper, Rinehart, Miller, AndersonRichland County 1919 WI 1919
Jacobson, Engesetn, Sandal, Dillon, Thorsen, Scott, Erickson, Splonskowski, FultonBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Jacobson, Helgeson, Milbeck, Backstrom, Pourrier, Hovland, Ouren, Westby, Kirfman, KuglerOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Jacobson, James, Jensen, Johnson, Kratochvil, Leafstedt, Lee, Ludwig, Lundberg, Lykken, Merrick, MontagneUnion County 1992 SD 1992
Jacobson, Jeanson, Jenson, Johnson, Jonas, Jordam, Josephson, Kahnke, Karl, Kempf, Kerr, Kish, KlipertGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Jacobson, Jensen, Jewell, Johannesen, Johnson, Jones, JorgensenBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Jacobson, Miller, Laible, Bisgard, Uther, Haak, Genzlinger, Alfson, Smith, Muilenburg,CherreyMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Jacobson, Nissen, Eden, Olson, Gorzhey, Whitman, Lund, Hever, Porth, Green, Gorzney, Kitchen, Petersen, SchnackClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Jacobson, Pribula, Jacobson, Larson, Cummings, Lindgren, Hillard, Fering, Dranky, Dahl, Nelson, Pape, Petersin, PowersPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Jacobson, Westbergs, Miller, LaFrance, Woodrich, Hanson, Burchem, MeixnerSteele County 1970 MN 1970
Jaspers, Jacobson, Larson, Fredrickson, Braaten, Holm, Smith Sickmann, Harwood, Dukek, Harmon, Olson, MillarClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Johnson, Christensen, Langseth, Block, Nickel, Jacobson, Ommen, Hallstrom, Feltman, Christensen, BlockNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Johnson, Hyry, Jironec, Wood, Gish, Eaton, Stelmach, Koecher, Monette, Michels, Schaumburg, Jacobson, KeplerPine County 1972 MN 1972
Johnson, Nauber, Sales, Jacobson, Patnode, Yates, Perish, Motl, Swanson, Brekke, Dreher, ThrunTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Karl, Hagerty, Braithwaite, Prescher, Breyer, Thompson, Odegaard, Lee, Wille, Kunde, Jacobson, Rapp, SchusterGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Knipfer, Baldry, Brandstatter, Marquardt, Lodgaard, Jacobson Tealey, Sanders, Patchen, Taylor, Robey, DahlChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Knopf, Claus, Kispert, Idren, Kunde, Jacobson, Hendrickson, Petersmeyer, Buchta, Bischoff, HansonGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Koerner, Bo, Huntley, Scherzer, Rodewald, Hanson, Laney, Malvick, Jacobson, Albertson, Enget, RosingBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Kohnert, Wilhelm, Voss, Marshall, Jacobson, Prus, Burzlaff, Christensen, Schnack, Green, Bousselot, Farret, PorthClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Koskiniemi, Siirila, Larson, Bengtson, Stine, Sharp, Jacobson, Frith, Hoyhtya, Pauly, Arola, Siirila, BarnamanOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Kuhl, Stilley, Dostal, Demers, Hogan, Kuhl, Miller, Thome, Hazlewood, Jacobson, Gonske, Peterson, Flach, BreyenBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Langreck, Boeding, Boyer, Mihm, Gerleman, Dietzenbach, Reicks, Jacobson, Schmitt, Schneberger, Boeding, BaumlerFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Langverd, Torkelson, Hauge, Waarum, Carlson, Jacobson, Boyer, Ricke, OslandPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Larson, Jennissen, Hector, Freeman, Egan, Arens, Kuhlman, Leukam, Bielke, Terwilliger, Jacobson, SchatzkoTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Leitch, Rovelstad, Barry, Larson, Pederson, Kolstad, Bjornstad, Jacobson, Haukebo, Thiel, ScramstadOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Lethenstrom, Erickson, Kolbo, Koerner, Kaatz, Jacobson, Shodean, Jensen, Larson, Wills, ViethsBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Lismore, Bedford, Jenkins, Giers, Hanson, Seward, Jacobson, Wierauch, SchuckNobles County 1914 Ogle MN 1914
Loew, Michels, Dreger, Lund, Jacobson, Benish, Carl Johnson, Monpas, Juno Lind, PickelChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Maden, Ruhs, Fairchild, Miller, Grey, Jacobson, Axdahl, Ingram, Stennerson, Pritchard, McDeid, Anderson, KlindtBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Mathew Tuschl, Davis, Myers, Jacobson, Benish, Davis, Zwiefelhofer, Lund, Michaels, Bowe, Hartman, JensonChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Molls, Whiteford, Zieroth, Kohn, West, Jacobson, Gabriel, Kringle, Solum, Wheeler, MatthysBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Moore, Ice, Schelling, Lawton, Jacobson, Shattock, Anderson, Lewison, Smith, SetversonVernon County 1931 WI 1931
Northwestern Mortgage Security Company, Tollef Jacobson, Charles E. Miller, E.A. EngebretsonCass County 1906 ND 1906
Paap, Beyer, Rohde, Capman, Jacobson, Schafer, Malloy, Murray, Bekhus, LovejoyWaupaca County 1923 WI 1923
Pachan, Tepley, Arens, Johnson, Einerwold, Austad, Jacobson, Patnode, Woge, Wendel, KolodjiTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Paul Michael, General Store of Busse and Jacobson, PorterPorter County 1895 IN 1895
Paul, Walde, Smith, Taghorn, Lotspiech, Wallery, Roedl, Jacobson, Menge, DaleMorton County 1917 ND 1917
Paulson, Olson, Strenge, Jacobson, DeganSteele County 1970 MN 1970
Quals, Stenhaug, Kuhl, Lundell, Aamadt, Loven, Leese, Larsen, Linton, Jacobson, Sargh, FlomGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Rauch, Bujarski, Miller, Barclay, Kimman, Jacobson, Holmes, Scheibel, Faust, Talberg, Myers, MarkusenMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Richter, Kruger, Jacobson, Falkenthal, McGiffin, Duran, Flach, Skinner, Scheu, Miller, Nelson, NelsenBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Ruden, Powers, Jacobson, Lundell, Schlenger, Haase, Bouchard, Mugge, Hill, Wolf, OswaldCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Schoumaker, Furey, Maygren, Lyseth, Volk, Colton, Stosebo, Kent, Jacobson, Hamalainen, Alberg, Sahlin, JensenPine County 1972 MN 1972
Schultz, Kedrowski, Reinbold, Zyvoloski, Kazeck, Zarns, Rogge, Claseman, Johnson, Jacobson, SadlovskyTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Steenerson, Lundby, Fuglseth, Berg, Kaste, Kronschnabel, Vidden, Bolstad, Jacobson, Roragen, Opheim, Hegg, StremrPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Swanson, Erlandson, Jacobson, Sandberg, Casperson, Weiby, Nyquist, Trandum, Bergum, Erickson, Roof, HagenPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Thein, Schaefer, Schultz, Hendrickson, Bening, Grande, Jacobson, Hanning, Daily, Schaefer, Soland, PulfordFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Thompson, Lein, Selnes, Hiatt, Jacobson, Butz, Hildahl, Kittelson, Torbinson, Klemme, Griffeth, Bakken, JohnsonWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Torgerson, Gindorf, Jacobson, Livingston, Erickson, Gindorf, Christian, Olson, Ollestad, Rosnow, Behm, CronmillerClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Tritsch, Hoover, Behrns, Jacobson, Fetzer, Earl, Vanatta, Hill, Ost, Schneider, Horn, CarperCass County 1905 NE 1905
Ullrich, Olson, DeGroat, Knutson, Anderson, Montieth, Odegaard, Jacobson, Schiffner, LeeBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Volk, Newman, Fritz, LeRoy, Jacobson, Eng, Stumne, Borchardt, Kobberdahl, Kraft, Ausmus, Lyseth, Koecher, LaddPine County 1972 MN 1972
Walls, Davis, Beck, Schmitt, De Lange, Flammang, Jacobson, Spain, Green, Hand, Rinalde, Meier, Roeder, DunlaveyClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Walter, Johnson, Groom, Jacobson, Jensen, Sletmoen, Stromstad, Jensen, Langerud, Nelson, KohlerBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Weld, Carlson, Roeseler, Hagen, Olson, Vos, Dettmer, Steege, Whitney, Jacobson, Forrest, Furan, EvensonMurray County 1908 MN 1908
Whalen, Roester, Runge, Hill, Wilhelm, Bishop, Engle, Jacobson, Hegg, Willford, Methodist CemeteryFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Will Jacobson, Ronald Prusa, Aksel Klink, Clare Collins, Joe Prusa, Vernell Larson,Neil Kohl,John ReichardtClay County 1968 SD 1968
Willamia, Jacobson, Walberg, Greely Creamery, Rudolph Bagge-Askov School, Beroun, Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Wysong, Hamilton, Spence, Wood, Selby, Perrin, Jacobson, Gaskill, Webster, Henderson, Morrow, tim, Graham, BurrCherry County 1919 NE 1919
York, Brunkal, Earl, Larsgaard, Berkheimer, Holt, Johnson, Jacobson, Walsh, Mutchler, Thorsgaard, Sherva, CorkinsGrand Forks County 1909 ND 1909