Searched for: Ingham in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (106)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Baringer, Dudeon, Jent, Adams, Cunningham, Alexander, Wallace, Hill, Smith, Miller, Likins, FunkCowley County 1905 KS 1905
Bean, Benedick, Bennes, Benson, Bergman, Berhow, Bertils, Billing, Bingham, Bjornrud, Boe, BallingerPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Beebe, Preszler, Cunningham, Nicol, Wilson, McCafferty, Deschner, Engler, Krucker, Eisenbeis, Heilman, ArendseeEdmunds County 1916 SD 1916
Berlin, Debner, Buckingham, Hoffert, Rover, Russe, Salge, Kammeyer, Dralle, Schmidt, Curtis, Ray's Market, BlissButler County 2000 IA 2000
Betebenner, Gates, Baker, Cunningham, GrushOgle County 1872 IL 1872
Bingham, Starks, Ankney, Methodist Church, Sanitarium Annex, Mary McKenzie, Smith, Dean,Calhoun County 1916 MI 1916
Bjorngaard, Boldt, Boraas, Bayum, Brandvold, Broin, Buckingham, Budensiek, Bussert, Bye, Clementson, CordesGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Braley, Young, tuttle, Butte, Neiman, Burner, Tucker, Cox, Bodecker, Ashenfetterm Cunningham, CookButler County 1905 KS 1905
Broderson, Brown, Carda, Christensen, Cook, Cuka, Cunningham, Cwach, Daniels, Davis, DeJong, DrotzmannYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Bruns, Buchholz, Buckingham, Buchler, Bumann, Burkhart, Burrell, Camerer, Cameron, CarlsonBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Bruns, Diischer, Peters, Molgaard, Deiber, Robar, Fredericksen, Peterson, Erickson, Mohn, Buckingham, RadkeBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Burton, White, Hunter, Dillahunt, Strawsburger, Baldwin, Myers, Potter, Buckingham, Russell, Hunt, Nelson, Kay, DunlapClark County 1894 OH 1894
Busher, Dubbels, Statema, Teply, Fearing, Gillingham, Weshalla, Larson, Robinson, WeitbrechtTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Carter, Tedrick, Lippincott, Forster, Dolly, Hamilton, Cunningham, Kern, Peak, Mattes, Hans, WrightFayette County 1915 IL 1915
Citizens Bank, Perry State Bank, Kneeland, Cunningham, Doocy, Adage, Bowman, Pike County TimesPike County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Cmelik, Coburn, Conley, Corrington, Corzilius, Cowan, Cronin, Cunningham, Cuthrelland, Davis, DeBoer, DeichmannCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Cook, Coon, Coppess, Coppock, Cottingham, Coxan, Crawford, Crock, Crow, CurtisCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Cropper, Kamrath, Thompson, Reeker, Cunningham, Anderson, Knope, Kaiser, Otjen, Gardels, OssMadison County 1918 NE 1918
Crouse, Hill, Oviatt, Buchingham, Weeks, Marvin, Sanford, Paul, McMurraySummit County 1874 OH 1874
Cue, Cushion, Custer, Cummings, Cunningham, Daisy, Dalen, Dallenbach, Davis, Day, DeanFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Cunningham, Ahlers, Adamson, Kistle, Hise, Stang, Pavlovic, Chassell, TePaske, Smith, Brown, FieldsIowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Cunningham, BrownMiami County 1877 IN 1877
Cunningham, Hakel, Jisa, Weskrna, Dolezal, Anderson, Stanislav, Brodie, Payne, Teachman, Frank, WhislerSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
Cunningham, Todd, Johnson, Crabtree, Warner, Rogge, GenglerCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
D. Cunningham, D.A. Hollingsworth, Wm. L. Houser, W.H. ArnoldHarrison County 1875 Caldwell OH 1875
D.H. Parsons, Maj. D.A. Rimer, J.M. Cunningham, J.H. PattonClarion County 1877 PA 1877
Dathmann, Park Hotel, Steffes, Buhmann, Voss, Meisel, Frahm, Bucheit, Bingham, Reinholdt, StephanyCarroll County 1906 IA 1906
Diischer, Erickson, Peterson, Sievert, Bruns, Williams, Delbridge, Hix, Buckingham, Johannesen, GustafsonBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Dixon, Hunzinger, Buckingham, Krug, Corbitt, Schofield, Martin, Kingdon, Karr, Fandel, Gerdes, ClearyWoodford County 1912 IL 1912
Ducan, Anderson, Bailey, Reskie, Garton, Haberman, Crosgrove, Moore, Bentley, McLauglin, Cunningham, SageBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Erickson, Benson, Foss, Buck, Boyum, Hanson, Larish, Overby, Strandemo, John, Buckingham, Gunhus, Herrick, KnottGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Female Seminary, Marietta Ingham, P. Staunton, LeRoy, N.Y.Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
Filley, Yentsch, Griffith, Malo, Colee, Lindquist, Coles, Toquam, Buckingham, Mulvihill, Pirrotta, McMartin, KruckebergDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Freelon Baker, G.R. Hoyt, James A. Lawrence, G.B. Conover, John G. Burlingham, J.T. WaidCrawford County 1876 PA 1876
G.W. Cunningham, Cyrus HillbornBucks County 1876 PA 1876
Gardner, Stringham, Strohkirch, Chapin, Pangerl, Nelson, Whited, Nelson, SwansonPine County 1972 MN 1972
Gillett, McDole, Densmore, Ingham, PaullKane County 1872 Microfilm IL 1872
Gustafson, Nicolaisen, Kock, Cunningham, Karley, Puhrmann, Spotten, Todd, Spotten, Pyle, Carstens, Urban, ToddCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Halland, Gunderson, Nelson, Barstad, Olson, Vig, Neset, Suedahl, Onsager, Broin, Haug, Enebo, Bingham, FjerstadPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Hallstrom, Venenga, Block, Persing, Cunningham, Correll, Wilson, Pool, Dammann, Saxon, Mielke, FieldsNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Hazard, Cunningham, Page, RogersBroome County 1876 NY 1876
Hebrink, Jones, Dols, O'Connor, Bowen, Bellingham, Broadwater, Bateman Cemetery, SerflingFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Henne, McLean, Hoyle, Kingseed, Voress, Miller, Kah, Ginn, Worch, Smith, Amann, Bingham, JohnstonShelby County 1900 OH 1900
Herbig, Chambers, Stobo, Fields, Waggoner, Loter, Scofield, Sallee, Cassingham, Carson, HutchinsKay County 1910 OK 1910
Historical - Waldo, Wall, Buckingham, Hinkeldey, Erickson, Gustafson, Bloom, Liebsch, SieversBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Howe, Bailey, Fuchs, Thomans, Haberman, Garton, Anderson, Cunningham, Pippert, Lubinus, Wischmeyer, SchultzBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hulsing, Hunt, Huntley, Hyde, Ibarra, Ingham, Jacob, Jacobsen, Jansen, Jeffrey, Jermeland, JohnsonCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Hunt, Tyr, Grabe, Cunningham, Cochran, whitaker, McDaniel, Christensen, Smith, ThrasherMcDonald County 1909 MO 1909
Hunter, Werner, Evans, Konen, Schrimper, Camburn, Bunger, Wilson, Hale, Bingham, SmithLinn County 1907 IA 1907
Ingham, Johnson, Kimbley, Kuhlemeir, Lindsay, McManus, Miller, Nickerson, Olson, Oxley, Poppen, PrescottCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Ingham, Scott, True, Holmen, Bartlett, Huntley, Markwardt, Cunningham, Ditsworth, Newman, Bates, PetersenCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Ingraham & Travis, Miller Drug Company, Citizens state savings, Bellingham, Marsh, First state Savings, KnowltonAllegan County 1913 MI 1913
J.A. Moore, C.C. Bingham, Elisha May, C.M. Stone, H.W. Fleetwood, Maple Place, StilesCaledonia County 1875 VT 1875
Jacob Kintigh, George Dillingham, David Rigelman, haughey, Edwin PowersWilliams County 1874 OH 1874
Jacob Minnick, Phoenix Block, Mishawaka, Bingham, Smith, Judkins, Burt, Loring, HolcombSt. Joseph County 1875 IN 1875
Jenskins, Cunningham, Griffin, Andrews, Thiele, Miller, Sell, Bentley, Bowers, Morian, Woodard, Hoppe, UrbanWheeler County 1917 NE 1917
John Cunningham, Douglass A. Cunningham, Mrs. Mary E. Connelly, Mrs. Saloma Cunningham, Emma S. CunninghamTippecanoe County 1878 IN 1878
Kagay, Dr. E.A. Frampton, I.V. wolf, R.D. Cunningham, G.W. Beck, David T. NeeleyFairfield County 1875 OH 1875
Kent, Cunningham, Fletcher, Crawford, Bryant, BensonWarren County 1877 IN 1877
Keziah B. Akerman, James S. Tapscott, J.R. Cunningham, Residence, Farm, Jackson TownshipAllen County 1880 OH 1880
Kilpatrick, Linnneman, Ela, Summers, Lacy, Hoyt, Willey, Paulsen, Alby, Cunningham, RoundtreeRacine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
Kleven, Helm, Finch, Field, Pease, Anderson, Smith, Bates, Bingham, O'Connor, McConick, Atchey, BloomfieldAdams County 1919 WI 1919
Kock, McElhinney, Harris, Koester, Fillingham, Von Schroder, Schuetz Residence, Tappmyer, KaatmannSt. Louis County 1909 MO 1909
Kolash, Marshall, Gillingham, Fry, Bender, Ferguson, Sandmire, Truesdale, Campbell, Suda, BrunhamRichland County 1919 WI 1919
L. H. Gillett, P. S. McDole, H. B. Densmore, S. S. Ingham, C. F. Paull, S. G. PaullKane County 1872 IL 1872
Laper, McKray, Gross, Ipswich, McCafferty, cunningham, Walter, Dollinger, Hagele, Delong, DollingerEdmunds County 1916 SD 1916
Lewis, Hamilton, Danely, Thomas, Barnett, Isenberg, Peckman, Robinson, Dillingham, MooreGarfield County 1906 OK 1906
Mackay, Hultgren, Porter, Buckingham, Claussen, Watts, Anderson, Braunschweig, Mackay, Turnquist, HultgrenBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
McFarland, Thein, Wilhelm, Elton, Hagen, Ingalls, Bellingham, Johnson, Conrad, Daily, Stor, BristolFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
McGinn, Ellefson, Landsverk, Swenumson, Everingham, SandersonChickasaw County 1915 IA 1915
Miller, Huskins, Snider, Given, Brinton, Ingham, Farra, Griffith, Ball, Paul, Gardner, Sigler, Wilson, ThompsonWashington County 1906 IA 1906
Moore, Gash, Yarbrough, Link, Stone School House, Kempf, Vanlandingham, McPike, Cort, Schallr, Todd, Sams, RoweMarion County 1913 MO 1913
N.W. Goodhue, E. Buckingham, Mrs. Martha IrvinSummit County 1874 OH 1874
Nelson, Zehnder, Fitzgerald, O'Neil, Kohlwer, Gumz, Mohr, Scott, Fellingham, RielfeldtClay County 1970 IA 1970
Patterson, Bringham, Volden, Holrecek, Peterson, Nelson, Struck, Fischer, Knox, AmbroseJackson County 1914 MN 1914
Pike, Niehus, Dunningham, DeBoer, Beck, Woltman, Stanford, Kabisch, Patterson, Weimer, MohningCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Pirkl, Dotsford, Bluhn, Fagan, Oldefendt, Krippner, Mundt, Jensen, Bingham, Quickstad, Kitch, Brase, Jones, LebahnSteele County 1937 MN 1937
Poor Asylum Buildings, Edward Waeghter, Thomas Appleton, Levi. W. Buckingham, Abial ShawFranklin County 1882 IN 1882
Prott, Schwaller, Warren Cunningham, Spieker, Reinardy , McCanna, LGooder, Reuschlein, SalisburyRacine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
R. M. Brantingham, Wm. Webber, M. L. Gorham, Denolay KezarWinnebago County and Boone County 1886 IL 1886
Ransford, Ellis, Osborne, Parker, Dean, Cottingham, Sheffer, Nagel, Kight, Thomas, Yoeman, WellsJasper County 1909 IN 1909
Schultz, Sackett, Sievers, Solberg, Schuster, Vrieze, Wickum, Vangness, Herrlich, Linaman, Foss,Buckingham, ClarkGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Scotfield, Gullickson, Pulscher, Jones, Teal, Cunningham, Lalonde, Petitjean, JohnsonMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Seaquick, Ernest, Cunningham, Hibben, FrederickLyon County 1878 KS 1878
Sedivy, Nesvacil, Koutny, Buresh, Kohls, LaNou, Randall, Melville, Misfeldt, Kysilko, Cunningham, Boese, MillerChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Simmons, Boock, Bumann, Zollman, Todd, Clark, Cunningham, Rupp, Harold, Myers, Bush, MeyerCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Smith, Denner, Close, Hartmann, Lee, Bingham, Clausing, Brandt, Highberger, Junker, Homeister, Schrage, WalterBremer County 1997 IA 1997
St. Joseph's Church, Rev. Martin McDonnell, Thomas Cunningham, P.A. Maloy, Batavia, N.Y.Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
Stewart, Yant, Mahony, Cory, Mergenthaler, Cunningham, Padgham, Ritchart, Newcomb, WeaverSeneca County 1896 OH 1896
Stoner, Huges, Voss, Cunningham, Jurgensen, Lindstrom, Nelson, Beazley, Admire, Holloway, Leach, Simon, LoebigCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Strouse, Cunningham, Lenhart, Mittman, Kemp, Corwin, Shoultz, Will, Garnes, Newkirk, Parmalee, HintermeisterMuscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Strouse, Cunningham, Lenhart, Mittmann, Kemp, Corwin, Shoultz, Will, Garnes, Newkirk, Parmalee, HintermeisterMuscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Swen, Griffith, Bickford, McKenzie, Tufte, Hennessy, Strandness, Evanson, English, Cunningham, Wineman, ArnoldGrand Forks County 1909 ND 1909
Taylor, Rasmussen, Peterson, Rothman, Nelson, Marckel, Glennon, Pray, Buckingham, Pasternacki, SmongeskiPortage County 1915 WI 1915
Teeter, Bell, Latta, Shearer, Neal, Cunningham, Porter, Neal, Wilson, Logan, Young, Anderson, McCleeryWashington County 1906 IA 1906
Todd, Lovrien, Smith, Cunningham, Hahn, Pyle, Kischer, Mortenson, Warner, SmithCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Usher, Anhalt, Robinson, Biekert, Asmus, Folkert, Smith, Nuss, Fay, McNelius, Shield-Bantam Co., Bingham, LeeBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Van Patten, Bingham, Grove, Ryder, Jelley, Kenyon, Denbrook, Manguse, Martin, Sorter, Corless, BurghduffBranch County 1915 MI 1915
Verona, Smedshammer, Green, Crichton, Tvete, Ayler, Cunningham, Smith, Minogre, Stemen, Lawrence, McCullochLa Mourne County 1913 ND 1913
W. F. Talbot, F. E. Bell, J. H. Allingham, Cox Brothers, E. S. Johnston, G. C. Poehlman, Frank Chiarottino, J. C. GarrettMacon County 1918 MO 1918
Ward, Hovey, Lage, Watt, Sheriff, Ingham, Brady, Halfpap, Shane, Oudekerk, JorgensenCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Widmayer, King, Mathew, Cunningham, Garm, Baxter, Unland, Keil, Stuke, Condit, Martin, SavageCass County 1899 IL 1899
Will T. Davis, Alford, E.W. Earl, F.B. Chapman, A. Bingham, S.S. SpicerPortage County 1874 OH 1874