Searched for: Ille in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (223)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. C. Burlingame, Enoch Hagenbuch, Stock Farm, Residence, Waltham, Earlville, La Salle CountyLa Salle County 1876 IL 1876
A.W. Eggert, Amherst, Williamsville, George W. Hoover, A. RinewaltErie County 1880 NY 1880
Adams, Gillette, Lugg, Faville, Blowers, Lamm, Koster, Suchy, Thompson, Ask, CummingsMitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Alfred Louis, Phillip Glaser, Hubert Yousten, James Newville, Rodney Olson, Harold LentzBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Allen, Teft, Wetmore, Wells, Loder, Fick, Douville, Compo, West, Merz, Lacker, Whaley, Miner, GibsonSaginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Anderson, Christensen, Hellie, Orville, Longstreet, Pritchett, Nelson, Nagel, Bucher, DeZeeuw,Kooi, Wesselink Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Arnold Wilken, Pleasant Valley First United Church, Clarksville, Harry Brinkmann, John Archer,Russell SchonemanButler County 1965 IA 1965
Atkinson, Augustine, Baade, Backes, Bahls, Baker, Baskerville, BaumgartnerClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Atwater, Bacon, Bagge, Barone, Baskerville, Becker, BeitzDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Bahe, Bloker, Johnson, McAlmond, Vossberg, Heins, Stille, Gamble, Steffen, RobinsonBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Baker, Schnur, Kolb, Zimmerman, Kamp, Hille, King, Bauer, Strassweg, Grossman, Cox, TekoppelVanderburgh and Warrick Counties 1899 IN 1899
Ballard, Beck, Beitz, Bellefeuille, Bergren, Biewer, Binde, Bjerke, Blasing, Block, Book, Boushee, BowdishBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Ballmer, Bunnell, Tappon, Blume, Riebe, Hagen, Maas, Bellefeuille, Hustad, Schullo, Ricci, Brown, Berg, SiglarBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Balog, Stafne, Enney, Moe, Johnson, Schramski, Mosral, Marlett, Newville, Devens, Austin, Barthman, Rye, HenckBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Barlow, Brown, Nesvacil, Kohls, Damis Morgel, Jensen, Melville, Sikora, Clyde Beaulieu, Roshell, LetendreChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Bartkowitz, Batcha, Beack, Becker, Beckman, Bednar, Bell, Bellefeuille, Berg, Berger, Bergstrom, BettisMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Becker, Ernest, Bednar, Bednarek, Beebe, Begondis, Bernard, Beierman, Bellefeuille, Bender, Beneke, BenusaMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Bellefeuille, Solum, Nyhus, Fempesta, Ramallo, Berg, Maas, Otto, Davis, Blume, Lammers, Ricci, CarlsonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Bettsville, Amsden, Kansas, Bascom, Old Fort, Fort Seneca, KansasSeneca County 1896 OH 1896
Big Springs Township, Alvada, Rew Riegel, Springville, AdrianSeneca County 1896 OH 1896
Blacksmith of Mantorville, Trinity Lutheran, Gross, Stanton, Moser, Old Settlers Meeting in D. Center 1898Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Blacksmith, Pharmacy Robbery, Iron Bridge, Shell Rock River, Clarksville, Arends, Gerloff, Emery, Adair, Little Yellow SchoolButler County 2000 IA 2000
Bloom Township, Bloomville, St. StephensSeneca County 1896 OH 1896
Bloomville, Flat Rock, Melmore, Alvada, Springville, AdrianSeneca County 1896 OH 1896
Blountsville, Knightstown, Greensboro, Ashland, Newcastle, Orphans Home, Court House, Jail, JeffersonHenry County 1893 IN 1893
Brandonville, Nelson BrandonSchuylkill County 1875 PA 1875
Brandt, Linville, Davis, Starbuck, Criswell, Huffaker, Gillilland, Fickel, WhitnallMills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Brewer, Hess, Ackerman, Mille, Mooty, Geiter, Morrison, Meyer, Neessen, ButchanGrundy County 1911 IA 1911
Broadview, E.P. Warner, Maple Side Retreat, Rev. J. Ward, North Danville, St. JohnsburyCaledonia County 1875 VT 1875
Brown, Brummett, Masters, Barber, Grand, Cottrell, Linville, Bagley, Burch, Gray, Huls, WallaceNodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Buckham, Flower, Hoover, Huntley, Coville, Woodhams, Kellogg, DeBogart, Sowles, Barnes, Balls, HarrisonKalamazoo County 1910 MI 1910
Burditt, Rube, Rodda, Anderson, McKenna, Doyen, Von Enwegen, Miller, Murray, Dicks, Stille, SelleckBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Burr, Pomainville, Seidl, Amondson, Wagner, Arendt, Strope, Meissner, Weinfurter, WidenWood County 1928 WI 1928
Burt Chaffee, A.W. Gould, E.D. Bement, Philip D. riley, S. Blood, Springville, Marilla, HollandErie County 1880 NY 1880
Butcher Shop at Nielsville, Midboe, Olson, Baatz, Horken, Opheim, Steenerson, Berland, Halverson, NelsonPolk County 1970 MN 1970
C.H. Demarest, Clarksville, NY, Isaac De BaunRockland County 1876 NY 1876
Caleb B. Wick, Hiram Burnett, Fosterville, Foster Coal Co., L.T. Foster, ResidenceMahoning County 1874 OH 1874
Carpentersville, W. L. Pease, Alfred Edwards, J. A. Carpenter, Iron and Bolt CompanyKane County 1872 IL 1872
Carpenterville, Iron and Bolt Company, Pease, EdwardsKane County 1871 IL 1871
Carroll, Benjegerdes, Brown, Stille, Hamond, Bahnsen, Olinger, Carroll, Quinlan, Paulsen, Lambert, Olinger, SchepplerCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Central Park, Hemlock Falls, Mansfield Cemetery, Holiz Park, John Sherman, Bellville, Sherman-Heinman ParkRichland County 1896 OH 1896
Charles Blanch, Raymond Wille, Lauren Gehler, Carl WillieBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Charles Iverson, Geo. W. Wood, F. E. Rutter, Martin Rutter, Wm. Rider, Lee Wannemaker, A. N. Scoville, James CampbellCrawford County 1901-1902 WI 1901-1902
Christ Church, Port Henry, Rev. Wm. B. Woodbridge, St. Peters and St. Pauls Church, Rev. Joseph Ianey, Mineville, N.Y.Essex County 1876 NY 1876
Christenson, Click, Grass, Brown, Mason, Munger, Launderville, Baumgarn, Johnson, Kenny, Hansen, RoundsClay County 1991 IA 1991
Christian Chruch, Rossville, Oakwood Public School, Buskirk, Rossville Creamery, Smith, Vermilion County HomeVermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Ckein, Bishop, Davis, Scoville, Boatright, Vanscoy, Murphy, Cary, Dennis, Davis, Auten, BunkerJasper County 1901 IA 1901
Claytonville, Blacksmith Shop, Elevator, Artesian WellIroquois County 1884 IL 1884
Cleveland, Painesville, Eastern R.R.Lake County 1898 OH 1898
Cleveland, Painesville, Willoughbeach ParkLake County 1898 OH 1898
Cotton, Sweet, Mallery, Steers, Simmons, Cree, J. Madison Bradbury, Rhodes, Griggsville, Kinderhook, PerryPike County 1872 IL 1872
Cotty, Schierbrock, Linville, Lewis, Morris, Layton, Wolter, Morse, Fowler, Groover, Rimer, Parks, BradshawKnox County 1898 MO 1898
Court House, Infirmary, Jail, Children's Home, High School. Soldiers, Sailors' Memorial Building, Bellville, ShelbyRichland County 1896 OH 1896
Crowe, Dillenburg, Lemke, Young, Guzy, Pick, Miller, Hoheise, Przybille, KlaphakeMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
D. Churchill, G. Eitzmann, B. Ehmen, B. Peithman, D. Scoville, H. Heller, D. Scoville, Hebron Liquor, Ace HardwareThayer County 1976 NE 1976
D.M. Burns, Davisville, L.C. DrummondYolo County 1879 CA 1879
Daniel Bassett, O. Shumaker, G. G. Gurnea, Stock Farm, Residence, Groveland, Northville, La Salle CountyLa Salle County 1876 IL 1876
Davis, Sump, Weekes, Willig, Swords, Wille, Peters, Roush, Fields, Kraus, Gardner, Bock, NewellWabaunsee County 1919 KS 1919
Demmon, Myers, Dorrance, Eaton, Barvoets, Ruggles, Walkerville, Beebe, Benton, Frishett, SwintonOceana County 1913 MI 1913
Dille, Drown, Dukek, Eck, Ekre, Ellis, Emery, Abraham, Epley, EricksonClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Dostal, Bonneville, Miskosky, Nowak, Kaezmarck, Totusek, Baumann, Yukel, Polchow, ArtmannMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Doty Manufacturing Co, Janesville, Harris Manufacturin, Prairie City SeederRock County 1873 WI 1873
Dvorak, Macho, Smith, Trantina, Wahl, Trout, Wille, Kowalski, Mudick, Cestnik, Macho, Wille, Dusher, TyrellTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Dyersville, St. Francis Parochial School, Dr. W. A. Meis DentistDubuque County 1906 IA 1906
E.J. Newman, Thomas Hines, J.S. Gunn, a. Schworm, Swormsville, Lapp, O.C. PierceErie County 1880 NY 1880
Ebert, Pate, Bolles, Cosgro, Kettering, Lindemann, Jones, Simonsen, Rogers, Somerville, FurmanRed Willow County 1905 NE 1905
Eightth Grade Liberty Township, Sharpsville, Moore, Bunch, Berryman, Overman, Pitzer, ThomasTipton County 1928 IN 1928
Elias G. Sherwood, Sherwoodville, J.E. Braunsdorf, Orangetown, NYRockland County 1876 NY 1876
F. Baldwin Stock Farm Residence, Thomas Lett, Benjamin Lett Monument, Northville, La Salle CountyLa Salle County 1876 IL 1876
Fagerlie, Bellefeuille, Schaefer, Leitheiser, Anderson, McClannahan, Anderson, Adkins, Schram, BakkerBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Fall Creek Township, Millville, PlanevilleAdams County 1872 IL 1872
First Baptist, Kasson, Seventh Day Adventist, Dodge Center, Kasson, Mantorville, Hayfield, ClaremontDodge County 1969 MN 1969
First Congregational, Mantorville, Dodge Center, Hayfield, Fieldcrest, Kasson, Claremont, AshlandDodge County 1969 MN 1969
First National Bank of Janesville, St. Patrick's Church & Parsonage, St. Joseph's Convent of Mercy, Echlin & FooteRock County 1873 WI 1873
First National Bank, Mayville, J. Rosholt, State Normal SchoolTraill and Steele Counties 1892 ND 1892
Fish, Burton, Houser, Brewington, Fisher, McClure, Brown, Orville, Whiteway, Tetrick, Rindchen, ArcherChautauqua County 1921 KS 1921
Fitzgerald, Shatek, Arnold, Chihak, Bodensteiner, Nelson, Deetz, Goetz, Heimerdinger, McCarville, Christianson, Biwer, KoudelkaHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Flick, Harrington, Kellogg, Sargeant, Slessor, Channa, Peterson, Roths, Shawver, Lucille, Miller, BucknellChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Franklin County Court Hourse, Brookville, IndianaFranklin County 1925 IN 1925
Froehlich, Hustad, Bellefeuille, Nevin, Cimfl, Ricci, Miller, Berg, Blume, Hanson, Carlson, Nyhus, LaVerngBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Gahanna River, W.T. Rees, William Chandler, Rev. J. B. Resler, Idalia Cottage, Westerville, GroveportFranklin County and Columbus 1872 OH 1872
George Balding, Gowanda House, Fischer, Gerber, Morton, Bolender, Myers, Torrance, Gowanda, Springville, ConcordErie County 1880 NY 1880
Hanson, Thome, Mathews, Lafebnsa, Gargulak, Stoeklen, Kahl, Young, Wiesner, Wille, McGiffin, Nielsen, HinzeBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Harmann Rudolph Stille, Wm. SchuchertRandolph County 1875 IL 1875
Hayworth, Groves, Linville, McNeal, Hayzlett, Baublitz, Maple Grove Stock Farm, GailbraithNodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Horse Guy Miller, Dan Sayer, Unionville, M.S. Hayne, Orange County, N.Y.Orange County 1875 NY 1875
Hubbell, Wolz, Tolle, McCulley, Clem, Hotel Harber, Gipson, Vencill, Pille, Nichols and Napoleon, Hamilton, WeensGrundy County 1915 MO 1915
Huehn, Hager, Waite, Flach, Bellefeuille, Metnik, Sprester, Mitchell, Thompson, Henrichs, Shaw, Owen, FleschBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Hunter, Brownlie, Johnson, Laesch, Curtis, Colville, Sargent, Matzke, Hammond, CurtisSaginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Ireland, Kelley, Jensen, Johnson, Watson, Sayler, Ortman, Talbert, Lottinville, Askew, Gleason, GrossaintIroquois County 1904 IL 1904
Irvin, Snyder, Harris, Puzey, Honeywell Park, Hoopeston, Soldiers' Home, Danville, St. Patrick's Church, St. Mary's AcademyVermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Isaac Pye, Clarksville, NY, D.B. AmosRockland County 1876 NY 1876
Isaac W. Tanner, Moses L. Conger, W.G. Ransom, Springville, Collins CenterErie County 1880 NY 1880
Iverson, Wood, Rutter, Rider, Wannemaker, Scoville, Campbell, Lenehan, BuckmasterCrawford County 1901-1902 Microfilm WI 1901
J. Mulock, Drake_s Block, Theodore, J. Denton, Wawayanda, Greenville, GoshenOrange County 1875 NY 1875
J. Rimstidt, H. Crowder, R. May, S. Nunn, E. Gough, J. Baumgaertner, J. Bauman, J.B. Stuteville, J.J. PainterSpencer County 1896 IN 1896
James M. Mills, Bullville, E.H. Rainey, Pine Bush, ImperialOrange County 1875 NY 1875
Jerry, Thompson, Rye, Huebner, Bonneville, Zulp, Waite, Hager, Mackrill, Wilson, Stafer, Flasch, Allen, MitchellBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Johnson, Rusk, McPhail, Walker, Lucas, Brunett, McDannold, Wagner, Neville, Long, WhitedBrown County 190x IL 190x
Joseph Whitehead, Amos Mull, Hern and Scoville, Hermon and Wilson, D.C. SherrardSandusky County 1874 OH 1874
Karl, Hagerty, Braithwaite, Prescher, Breyer, Thompson, Odegaard, Lee, Wille, Kunde, Jacobson, Rapp, SchusterGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Kluge, Wille, Wichart, Beckwith, Moorhead, Nelson, Balk, Vruwink, Tvedt, West, OlsonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Kolter House, Geo. Meihls, C.B. Culp, Levi County, A.C. Harter, Residence, Farm, Spencerville, Amanda TownshipAllen County 1880 OH 1880
Kuehnie, Scheidler, Gudmanson, Novotny, Melville, Nesvacil, LaVern, Moucha, MelvilleChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Kuznia, Kvale, LaBine, Laidley, Lambert, Landerville, Murawski, Solowski, Landsrud, LarsonMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
L. P. Osgood, Seymour Potter, L. E. Weaver, Stock Farm, Residence, Broodfield, Northville, Prairie CenterLa Salle County 1876 IL 1876
Lenz, Boell, McCarville, Vonnahme, Hoffman, Knobbe, Kanne, Wiederin, Naughton, Julich, Schulte, Lenz, Borkowski, Buck,Carroll County 2002 IA 2002
Lewis, Larson, Vanzuillen, Boeke, Plowville, Baker, HodgmanDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Liberty Cemetery, Greenville, Grace Congregation, Fanny Fern Cemetery, Arrowhead Ins., SiehClay County 2003 IA 2003
Lien, Tift, Newville, Wallen, Kraft, Wright, Maas, Cloutier, Wirth, ReeveBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Linville, Kesterson, Bass, Suits, Burger, Summers, Whitfield, Boles, Davis, HughesMills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Loek, Ellingson, Ellis, Smith, Schillinger, Hansen, Wanek, Leinen, Burhans, Summerville, LarsonWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
M.M. Stille, Nelson PughDelaware County 1875 PA 1875
Mackville, Nielsen, Gabriel, Severson, Alexander, Hoegger, Weber, Prine, GehrmannBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Maple Grove, S.W. Sprague, L.K. Quimby, Danville, LyndonCaledonia County 1875 VT 1875
Marquand, Stuntz, Behrends, Stille, Butzlaff, Bixley, Stuntz, Clark, Hammel, Peters Behrends, Staudt, Johnson, Chester, ResslerButler County 1984 IA 1984
Matt, Mattke, McCarville, McCumber, McKerina, Meirick, Meissen, Meyers, Miller, Mracek, MyersChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
McCarville, Meese, Miller, Moudry, Naber, Nagarski, Nevrkla, Nova, Novotny, Ohme, Papiernik, PeesekValley County 1985 NE 1985
McClure, Henry, Keltner, McMahan, Foster, Dunlap, Lovettt, Chipman, Ellis, Netterville, Hendee, WoodMadison County 1901 IN 1901
McConnelsville, Baptist Church, M.E. Church, Universalist, Presbyterian, St. James CatholicMorgan County 1902 OH 1902
McCutchenville, Caroline, Carrothers, Siam, St. Stephen, Lodi, AtticaSeneca County 1896 OH 1896
McDowell, Mosolp, Schneider, Doe, Dorval, Campbell, Timian Residence, Cocanower, Melville, HigginsCavalier County 1912 Microfilm ND 1912
Methodist Church, Rogers, Hotel Waterville, Kincaid, Summers, Frederick, Harris, Jennsen, Hendricks, Loebsack, DowdDouglas County 1915 WA 1915
Mills, Langemo, Rauk, Kispert, Emerson, Schmidt, Flom, Wille, Stanko, Luebke, Finnesgaad, Musgjerd, Rapp, FlomGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Moorman, Muller, Rekow, Schilling, Schlueter, Walter, Wille, Lieman, Moore, Butikofer, Houg, Schmidt, LoftgardClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Mrs. Joanna Fry, Levi Green, George Dixon, C. H. Olmstead, Maple Hill Stock Farm, Hope, Bruceville, TonicaLa Salle County 1876 IL 1876
Murray, Stewart, Opera House, McConnelsville, Donahue, Porter, Adams, Bain, Chandler, Dover, CheadleMorgan County 1902 OH 1902
Nelson, Neswold, Newville, Olsen, Olson, Pabst, Path, Peterson, Sallee, Schofield, Selkow, Sell, SeversonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Niewoehner, Hereid, Block, Hagen, Harkrader, Mahlstedt, McGarville, Warnke, Zabel, Ellison, Nolte, MartinChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Nordquist, Klein, Westmille, Svenson, Johnson, Landgren, Renfrow, Ireland, Behles, Solenberger, Hoff, Hill, Klein, HuntMcLean County 1914 ND 1914
Novak, Beranek, McGonegle, Lasack, Ales, Weise, Stoll, McConville, Feuss, Browne, Ihns, Willimack, BenischekClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Oille, Beck, Nelson, Olson, Shreck, Oien, Halvorson, Kvande, Harmon, Bellefy, Hesby, Prestby, Sandeen, HelleClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Olson, Johnsen, Stevens, Payer, Sutcliffe, Harris, Anderegg, Welsh, Sutcliff, Stille, HarrisCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Olson, Tiedemann, List, Lesterville, Cwach, Scott, Buckman, Larson, Hauck, Larson, McKay, McPeak, JonasonYankton County 1991 SD 1991
Otis A. Haskins, Thomas Simpkins, Griggsville, HardinPike County 1872 IL 1872
Painesville, Churches, Court House, Fairport Light House, WarehouseLake County 1898 OH 1898
Parker, Gallati, Scandia Valley Township, Pierce, Borgstrom, Cameron, Swain, Wille, Swanson, BorgstromMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Patten, Friedrichsen, Gleinke, Schmidt, Schultz, Stille, Marshall, Sievert, Kuhrts, RohlkBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Pee Dee School, Bowles, Keller, Cooper, German, Tate, Happel, Flint Creek, Ebenezeer, Nelsonville, Suddith, DrebesMarion County 1913 MO 1913
Pertmer, Stauber, Kiefer, Wille, Prouty, Olsen, Dietzler, Gay, Backer, Lietz, Polzin, KlecknerTaylor County 1913 WI 1913
Peterson, Rinehart, McCrary, Coughlin, Swenson, Myer, Studt, Thurston, Schille, GouldCloud County 1917 KS 1917
Porter, Eddie, Horlacher, Connell, Ahart, Breyfagle, Fields, Gutz, Logan, Niehaus, Stille, KruseBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Potts, Radke, Rebhuhn, Salten, Sennert, Skog, Smith, Stief, Stille, West, White, YungeBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Praska, Bernard, Pecinovsky, Nelson, Bosteson, Anderson, McCarville, Costello, Shatek, Stevens, Arnold, Lenehan, PaulsonHoward County 1969 IA 1969
Property of Henry Hooz, Residence of Geo. Obermuller, Eden, Residence and Farm of John C. Wille, Mt. EdenAlameda County 1878 CA 1878
R. Cotton, Sweet, Mallery, Wm. Steers, Simmons, Cree, J. Madison Bradbury, Joseph Rhodes, Griggsville, Kinderhook, PerryPike County 1872 IL 1872
Ralph Brown, Chris. Miller, Scenes of Gilbertville, Cedar River, Gilbertville Milling Elevator and Lumber CompanyBlackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Reformed Church, Clarksville, NYRockland County 1876 NY 1876
Remillard, Goodman, Glienke, Schmidt, Weiland, Bumann, Stille, Specketer, Thovson, Hinkeldely, Friedrich, RobbinsBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Residence and Farm of Antonio Rose, Centerville, Warm Spring Landing, Rider, Somers and Co., Props, WashingtonAlameda County 1878 CA 1878
Residence and Farm of E. Munyan, Centerville, Property of W. W. Armstrong, Brooklyn, Residence and Farm of Jas. F. Kapp, PleasantonAlameda County 1878 CA 1878
Residence and Farm of Jno. A. Bunting, Centreville, Residence of Howard Overacker, Esq.Alameda County 1878 CA 1878
Residence and Farm of L. E. Osgood, Centreville, Residence and Farm of Ashley CameronAlameda County 1878 CA 1878
Residence and Stock Farm of H. Egger, Centreville, Residence and Farm of I. B. Haines, AlvaradoAlameda County 1878 CA 1878
Revier, Johnston, Jewell, Klande, Kapaun, Cummings, Gelle, Kruse, Fedder, Neville, Nelson, Stransky, Habrman, DoenzPine County 1972 MN 1972
Rice, Canfield, Leach, Handyside, White, Prince, Hatch, Scoville, Halliwill, Clapp, Long, Ripley, MoodyMedina County 1897 OH 1897
Riceville St. Peter's Lutheran Church, Congregationsl, Orchard, Stacyville, Catholic, Christian Missionary, Osage, St. PeterMitchell County 1960 IA 1960
Riewer, Ruden, Schermerhorn, Nelson, Wright, Bellefuille, Ebeltoft, Noel, Ohman, Renollet, AndersonBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Ristau, Root, Jergenson, Wille, Lake George, Jergenson, Martin Luther Lutheran Cemetery, SeabrightFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Robt. Call, Thos. O. Parminter, Stafford, Morganville, N.Y.Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
Rodda, Smith, Cheney, Bodholdt, Von Ehwegen, Jesse, Buch, Peters, Diehl, Stille, Anderson, Mager, Skillman, MohrBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Rye, Curtis, Hornick, Erickson, Runkle, Lindemann, Bungartz, Elisson, Hornick, Rogers, Riley, Bonneville, FallBarron County 1966 WI 1966
S. Crowder, S.W. Stuteville, L.L. Spayd, B. Inco, F.E. Gribbin, H.R. Brooner, A.J. Payton, W.C. MasonSpencer County 1896 IN 1896
Saville, Welt, Ripley, Riegert, Prink, Johnson, Stemmann, Mattehees, Knoblauch, Saville, Schindeldecker, Sebo, RappGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Scheffler, Durensky, Stellmack, Kava, Akers, Liebelt, Jerger, First Grade of Barnesville, 8th Grade GraduatesWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Schmidt, Stille, Galvin, Fahr, Friedrich, Otto, Caboth, Anderson, Peterson, Lutter, Stille, Weiland, SchmidtBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Scoville, Mogle, Keister, Rever, Machamer, MishlerStephenson County 1871 IL 1871
Sedivy, Nesvacil, Koutny, Buresh, Kohls, LaNou, Randall, Melville, Misfeldt, Kysilko, Cunningham, Boese, MillerChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Sether, Marsh, Harwood, Ranisate, Lille, Shellum, Gubrud, Larson, Curley, Johnson, Eberlein, Kaiser, Sjodin, MoenClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Seventh Day Adventist Church, Fergus Falls, Methodist, Perham, Lutheran, Vining, Richville, Kingdom Hall JehovahOtter Tail County 1960 MN 1960
Seville, Miller, Peterson, Grivy, Mosbach, Cooper, Wright, Chamberlain, Suppes, Anderson, Shay, CooperLa Salle County 1929 IL 1929
Shea, Nead, Wagar, Ballinger, Holte, Vatsvog, Bille, Sidmore, Lundervold, Nelson, Magnuson, JohnsonMcHenry County 1929 ND 1929
Shipper, Joblinske, Weichers, Frey, Wise, Reints, Havercroft, Reiher, Wise, Cuvelier, Hitesville, UlfersButler County 2000 IA 2000
Sinclariville, B.B. LordChautauqua County 1881 NY 1881
Slingerland, Kasson, Mantorville, HayfieldDodge County 1905 MN 1905
Somerville, Peterson, Eckstein, Palmer, Fredrickson, Hoffman, Ross, Vogel, Miller, JuliusBrown County 1905 MN 1905
Squier, Kaduce, Thornton, Mateer, Saylor, Eddy, Peters, Holmes, Sickle, Shane, Koenigsberg, Stille, Squire, Rafer, Holm, Qodekerk, FesslerCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
St. Patrick Church, Estherville, Union Baptist, Presbyterian, Lutheran, Calvary, Presbyterian, Hospital, BolstadEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
St. Patricks School, Armstron, Estherville, Lincoln, Ringsted, St. Mary'sEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
St. Paul's Lutheran Church, Richville, Friberg, Brethren, Deer Creek, Trinity, Battle Lake, St. Olaf, Tonseth, RothsayOtter Tail County 1960 MN 1960
St. Peter's and Paul's Church, Williamsville, NY, Wensierski, Dane, Ball, Wehile, DaiglerErie County 1866 NY 1866
Steege, Herrmann, McGille, McFarland, Franzen, Nolte, Reiser, OlsenChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Stein, Stille, Stout, Strock, Suhr, Sump, Sundblad, Swanson, Swenson, Theeler, Tlhieman, ThompsonBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Stenstrom, Counley, Lees, Wilson, Martin, Lyons, Baraks, Krapp, Sackville, Hass, Bailey, HintzRock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Stevens, Rollins, Riehl, Dediske, Underbakke, Ille, McCabe, Trouton, Gingerich, Womeldorf, JoylinFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Stevens, Stille, Stinehart, Stokes, Stoltenberg, Stumme, Sutcliffe, Symens, Tatro, TaylorCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Stille, Haight, Oatman, Lindgren, Dirkx, Goodman, Glidewell, Hartman, Mohr, Snyder, Rube, Schade, YoungBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Stock Farm, Isaiah Strawn, Suburban Residence, Jacksonville, Morgan CountyMorgan County 1872 IL 1872
Stoltman, Rivard, Johnson, Rivard, Nelson, Anderson, Nyblad, Hoper, Harmon, Landerville, BergeronMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Stumne, Smetana, Johnson, Schwartz, Hady, Olsen, Silhanek, Neville, DoenyPine County 1972 MN 1972
Swanson, DeRosa, Zieman, Lettow, Lewis, Kruse, Launderville, Tunink, Jespersen, LundbeckClay County 2003 IA 2003
T. Schumacher, B. Schutz, R. Schutz, D. Scwab, G. Scott, L. Scoville, L. Seamans, G. Sell, F. Shane, H. SieckmannThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Tanberg, Ziegler, Smith, Trout, Kringen, Dvorak, Zetah, Craft, Trantina, Wille, Rausch, Wahl, WilleTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Taxdahl, Wille, Naber, Thompson, Braaten, Bauer, Olson, Peterson, Emerson, Vrolstad, BraatenGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Terbeest, Hille, Lenz, Drees, Apenhorst, Bly, Hintze, Buss, Dempewolf, Kohn, Duryee, MayerFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
The Yound Ladies Atheneum, Wm. D. Sandens, Mayor Geo. M. Mc. Connel, D. M. Simmons, Jacksonville,Morgan County 1872 IL 1872
Thomann, Doll, Ott, Muller, Sherrer, Shradel, Fesler, Maresh, Saville, Kern, Prebyl, SwiftWashington County 1906 IA 1906
Thomas Longley, Joseph E. Davis, Simeon Teel, William Clenny, Lakeville, Clay, Green, PennSt. Joseph County 1875 IN 1875
Thompson Township, Flat Rock P.O., Lewisville, Frank Sta.Seneca County 1896 OH 1896
Timothy A. Hopkins, H.P. Trull, Eable Hotel, Williamsville, Amherst, James H. MagoffinErie County 1880 NY 1880
Tuve, Buss, Swieter, Adelmund, Hartman, MacKay, Jesse, Eikleborg, Oldenburger, Price, Feckers, Faville, Klinkerborg, LewisButler County 2000 IA 2000
Views in Guerneville, Ideal camping and Pleasure Grounds of CaliforniaSonoma County 1898 CA 1898
Walke, Walz, Wellendorf, Russell, Whittle, Wille, Wilker, Yearous, Adams, Gregerson, Hanson, HerzogClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Waterman, Cleveland, Hilliker, Linderman, Sprague, Dunn, Mansville, Curtis, Brakel, Cox, MoranGrand Traverse County 1908 MI 1908
Weatherby, Elliott, Ashby, Harris, Gilbert, Forbis, Linville, Yeoman, Hudgins, Graham, Hurst, GibsonLivingston County 1917 MO 1917
Wedeking, Hauser, Chester, Ascher, Voigts, Kampman, Eiderts, Oltmann, Heichel, Stille, Swick, SeelyButler County 2000 IA 2000
Weiland, Rohlk, Lutter, Schmidt, Petersen, Friedrich, Glienke, Johnson, Stille, Ewoldt, Radke, Goodman, WredeBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
West Main Street from High Street, Belleville, Baker and thomas, EllesSt. Clair County 1874 IL 1874
West, Caboth, O'Bannon, Quirk, Arnts, Lessmeier, Grundmeier, Johnson, Pattern, Stille, Friedrichsen, AndersonBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
West, Mickelson, Brihn, Wallere, Rudi, Prusck, Fuoehlich, Holmston, Hagen, Benneville, Stoveren, EngebretsonBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Westlic, Barron, Stewart, Campbell, Mille, Wallace, Monat, Wellner, Monat, Reiter, Weber, Ortner, Joens, Hall, NesbitBlackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Wheeler, Wiegers, Wielenberg, Wiener, Wiese, Wille, Williams, Willie, wiltermuth, Winter, WithersTodd County 1983 MN 1983
Wickre, Wilcox, Wildt, Wille, Willger, Williams, Wilson, Wintrone, Morris and Philip Wirth, Gilbert WohlkBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Wille, Hager, Kuhl, Schranz, Williams, Hager, Voelker, Newman, Johnson, Benson, Gonske, Watrud, YarishBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Wille, Willenborg, Williams, Willie, Wilson, Winch, Wirkler, Wiskus, Wold, Wolter, WrightClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Wilson, Kuntz, Linville, Sargent, Ogden, Zink, Ramage, Roelfs, Williams, MabryRice County 1919 KS 1919
Wm. C. Ridenour, Baptist Church, Centerville, Benton StanselMontgomery County 1875 OH 1875
Zahs, Metnik, Bratten, Bonneville, Mitts, Jerry, Allen, Huebner, Wols, Thompson, FarlowBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Zetah, Wille, Smith, Webster, Bestland, Trout, Wille, Macho, Webster, Raustad, RauschTodd County 1983 MN 1983