Searched for: Hunt in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (104)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A.H. Hunt Farm, Martin Brown, Alexander, Anderson, Peterson, Charles ZweifelhoferChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Adam Hunt, W. Sutherland, Milo, N.Y.Yates County 1876 NY 1876
Allen, Arduini, Black, Broers, Butzer, Cooney, Fine, Frahm, Gaulrapp, Hass, Helms, Hensler, Hill, Hunt, HurdWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Apsey, Bainbridge, Morgan, Arthur, Toms, Larson, Mercer, Terpening, Gullekson, Hunt, RydquistWexford County 1908 MI 1908
Armstrong, Bosserman, Garmire, Jenkins, Hunt, Nixon, Clinton, East Side Park, Northeast Corner SquareDeWitt County 1915 IL 1915
Babcock Residence, Loveland Residence, Hunt Residence, Gibler Residence, Lower Residence, Ridott Graded SchoolStephenson County 1871 IL 1871
Babcock, Loveland, Hunt, Gibler, Lowe, Ridott SchoolStephenson County 1871 IL 1871
Baker, Thompson, Reid, Farmer, Eckard, Little, Tomes, Lamb, Ballew, Hammack, Hunt, Aten, Hart, HendrenHarrison County 1917 MO 1917
Bates, Donahue, Rencounter, Hulsether, McQuigg, Hoagland, Anderson, Burnham, Hunt, MieldsLyman County 1911 SD 1911
Bell, Zadina, Cook, Vavra, Gross, Hackel, Horner, Papiernik, Penas, Copple, Hunt, Rice, Vavra, SevenkerValley County 1985 NE 1985
Bredthauer, Boyce, Bonne, Bredthauer, Brown, Hunt, Anderson, Bell, Schmitt, Whipps, Beran, FothValley County 1985 NE 1985
Burton, White, Hunter, Dillahunt, Strawsburger, Baldwin, Myers, Potter, Buckingham, Russell, Hunt, Nelson, Kay, DunlapClark County 1894 OH 1894
C. W. Hunt Residence, John H. Murphy, Union Township, Des Moines CountyDes Moines County 1873 IA 1873
C.S. Cottrell's Store, Wm.H. Hunt, W.S. Kenner, James Smith, W.A. Briant, F.A. KirkpatrickMcDonough County 1871 IL 1871
Carlson, Hunt, Messner, Heininer, Holler, Pangerl, Larson, JohansonPine County 1972 MN 1972
Christensen, Landers, Greer, Hunt, Martin, Gordon, Scribner, Byers, Wedeking, Lantow, Zwanziger, HarringtonChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Christensen, Robinson, Sather, VonHoldt, Hunt, Ihnen, Stoecker, Baumgard, Bosma, Meyer, Ling, ChristensenJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Cole, Dabler, Felderman, Willinbring, Loecke, Ries, Arns, Burkle, Wessels, Hermsen, Leibold, Hunt, Fischer, DreesDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Cox, Montgomery, Lindley, Brown, Johns, Martin, Myers, Huxford, Harbison, Hunt, Tucker, Spencer, WilliamsParke County 1908 IN 1908
D. Diman, William H. Hine, J.M. Hunt, W.H. Neill, D.K. Boop Residence, Oak Manor, Joel SmithErie County 1874 OH 1874
D.C. Hunt, Martha Hunt, Stephen Hayes, Elisha Gaddis, Llydia GaddisRandolph County 1882 IN 1882
Danielson, Whiteside, Hunt, Genung, Hasson, Burrall, Rocker, Simpson, Pate, Myers, FisherRock Island County 1905 Microfilm and Orig Mix IL 1905
Davis, DeMass, Recker, Arens, Hunt, Pirc, Grap, Theisen, Rahe, Willenbring, Pape, DeutmeyerDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Dinnis Residence, Greenwood Residence, Hunt Residence, Barrett ResidenceWill County 1873 Vol 2 IL 1873
EagleTown Hall - Chippewa Conservation Hunt, The Blue Dutchmen, Roshell Bank, Pam Eslinger, Gov. ReynoldsChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Engelken, Burkle, Grimm, holthouse, Fisher, Brounsmen, Kenitzle, Hunt, Short, BeldsteinDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Forkner, Chambers, Rogers, Bundy, Morris, Woods, Hunt, Shelton, Grose, Newby, Beach, SteeleHenry County 1893 IN 1893
Francis Res, Hunt ResWill County 1873 Vol 1 IL 1873
G.B. Hunt, Clarence, Daniel Rodes, Smith PugsleyErie County 1880 NY 1880
Garnick, Gregorski, Gross, Hackel, Hansen, Horner, Hornickel, Strong, Hruza, Hunt, Imhaff, Jacobs, KarreValley County 1985 NE 1985
Gilberhus, Madsen, Hunt, Grovdahl, Wasiaja, HimleDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Glanden, Etter, Johnson, Craig, Walden, Hunt, Gould, Gorman, Artz, Peterson, Bergquist, Kyser, BoseHarlan County 1921 NE 1921
Graham, Maxon, Stoltenbera, Dwire, McCourt, Pike, Hunt, Grundel, Steil, Boyd, Waltek, Boyer, BarnesCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Groth, Skjeie, Swenson, Busby, Iverson, Beulke, Budenick, Forss, Amdt, Hunt, Pederson, Scheffler, Stiller, FossumGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Guthrie, Merkes, Coyle, Turnis, White, DeShaw, Recker, Kacher, Morugg, Hunt, HuckerDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
H.F. Moore Farm Residence, Pierce, Kumleh and Bruhne Merchand and Custom Mills, J.F. Hunt, S. CowlesLee County 1874 IA 1874
Harding, rogers, Epla, Hunt, Howell, LoomisLee County 1872 IL 1872
Helmers, Schneekloth, Larsen, Williams, Adkins, Sadusky, Hunt, Fisher, Pater, Vrchota, Hample, CarterJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Heying, Hillers, Hinton, Hoeger, Horns, Horstman, Hoth, Hughes, Hunt, Hutchinson, Ihde, JaegerClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Hodge, Hoefling, Hoeppner, Hohbach, Hollenbeck, Hueser, Hughes, Hunt, Hurd, Huseman, HusmanCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Holinsky, Hornickel, Hruby, Hylinsky, Hunt, Jackson, Jacobs, Jensen, Johnson, Kamarad, JeyserValley County 1985 NE 1985
Holman Scott, Gray, John J. Sayre, David Hunt, Sam'l Minor, Ebenezer Hunt, Roger ShermanCrawford County 1876 PA 1876
Holthaus, Holtz, Honkamp, Hosch, Hucker, Huls, Hunt, Hyman, Jaeger, JasperDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Holthaus, Houser, Howe, Hruska, Hubka, Huegel, Hunt, Idler, Jacobson, Janssen, Jenkinson, Jerdee, JirakChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Homuth, Hornstein, Houdek, Howell, Hrdlicka, Hughes, Hunt, Ingvalson, Jackel, Jacobson, JandtSteele County 1970 MN 1970
Horne, Huber, Hunt, Hurd, Ingram, Jenssen, Jirak, Joebgen, Johnson, Junko, Kellogg, Kerian, Kleiss, KlimeshChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Howarth, Bacon, Dew, Reckewey, Pratt, McClure, Bash, Martin, Phillips, Hunt, Sharrett, Dorsch, Howorth, MartinJohnson County 1900 NE 1900
Hruska, Huber, Hubka, Hucks, Huegel, Hunt, HurdChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Hulsing, Hunt, Huntley, Hyde, Ibarra, Ingham, Jacob, Jacobsen, Jansen, Jeffrey, Jermeland, JohnsonCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Humphrey, Ecklor, Hunt, Burling, Kallenbach, Spurlock, Frisinger, Scheil, Mann, Olson, Louis, RasmussenBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Hunt, Bovee, North, Mann, Connor, Roager, Humburg Residence, Zens, Kurtz, WhitedSpink County 1909 SD 1909
Hunt, Dingbaum, Gerdes, Junke, DeShaw, Ries, Lahr, Pin, White, Recker, Kurt, TurnisDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Hunt, Harder, Klingborg, Hollingshead, Carstens, Grefe, Ferris, Grell, Brown, Hanson, Todd, DeYoungCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Hunt, Lyon, Gurder, Foster, Marsh, GliddenDeKalb County 1871 IL 1871
Hunt, Santford, Polo Public SchoolOgle County 1872 IL 1872
Hunt, Tyr, Grabe, Cunningham, Cochran, whitaker, McDaniel, Christensen, Smith, ThrasherMcDonald County 1909 MO 1909
Hunt, Whipple, Coffin, Tenbrook, BlakeParke County 1874 IN 1874
Hutchinson, Hunt, Little, Koeckeritz, Morgridge, Appel, Engel, Busch, Witter, MuscatineMuscatine County 1899 IA 1899
J. F. Rickenbrode, A.M Hunt, L.M. HamiltonChautauqua County 1881 NY 1881
J.H. Shepherd, Charles Meek, Joel Wortman, Milton Pulver, Russel A. Hunt, J. Wells Taylor, William CoonYates County 1876 NY 1876
Jaeger, Thole, nachtman, Weigel, Ruley, Kluesner, Hunt, Engelken, Sellner, Davidshofer, WinterDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Joseph Colenso, William T. Falconer, Henry N. Hunt, Wells and Whitcomb's Foundry and Machine ShopChautauqua County 1881 NY 1881
Kallenbach, Gulickrud, DeMars, Hunt, Nordhagen, Hansen, Kemlo, Young, Tuttle, Thunberg, Dwyer, SnyderBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Kehoe, Beitz, Smith, Supple, Nesch, Wilson, Hunt, Gearhart, Sabers, Porter, Reeder, Moulton, WuchterDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Kison, Buckallew, Linstrum, Thurman, Olson, Deal, Sandbrink, Hubbs, Hunt, SchluterAdams County 1912 WA 1912
Kubbernus, Broderson, McGregor, Hunt, robinson, Meyer, Campbell, Boot, Sherman, JohnsonJasper County 1901 IA 1901
Kuehl, Kelchen, Refle, Staffel, Groth, Hunt, Horstman, Muller, Kuehl, Refle, Meyer, Holt, GrothClayton County 1983 IA 1983
M.R. Hunt Residence, N.B. Chase Farm, Doctor M.H. Fisk, N.B. ChaseWisconsin State Atlas 1881 WI 1881
Maier, Backes, Hunt, Stoffel, Wagner, Groth, Hansel, Szemkus, Kuehl, Jennings, Hansel, SzemkusClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Marash, Lutz, Leininger, Johnson, Hulinsky, Hunt, Kokes, Armatas, Huff, Rowbal, Jones, JacksonValley County 1985 NE 1985
Matthys, Solum, Schmidt, Miller, Bauch, Hansen, Nelson, Camphell, Davis, Gehl, Kahel, Olsvig, Hunt, ShuttleworthBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Nathan Hunt, C.G. Starr and Charles C. Kemling ResidencesPottawattamie County 1885 IA 1885
Nelson, Hosch, Kehoe, Freeze, Weber, Lange, Flan, Schwenvinger, Wilson, Hunt, Thompson, Turnis, Beitz, MilesDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Nicholas Shevalier, Asa Hunt, Delia A. Shevalier, , Marathon, N.Y.Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
Nurre, Bagge, Lueck, Straub, Recker, Arens, Nurre, Schwendinger, Hunt, Burkle, overman, RaheDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Ortner, Reif, Huber, Hunt, Deuring, Magnus, George, Loesel, Kent, Whaley, BeyerSaginaw County 1916 MI 1916
Page 081 - L.P. Hunt, L.P. Hunt Building, MankatoBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 108 - Frank W. Hunt, Olof Martinson, Lucas Troendle, Roman Hund, George E. KeeneBlue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Peterson, Finnell, Parrott, Hunt, Rudy, Magill, Winston, Ullerich, Wiechmann, Robinson, Christensen, MooreCass County 1989 IA 1989
Ray, Zelinske, Hunt, Evarts, Walker, Ellingson, Iverson, Kleven, French, DykesDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Ries, Schockermoehl, Feldmann, Hunt, Heima, Cooper, Gudenkauf, Mcdonnell, GuthrieDelaware County 1979 IA 1979
Roberts, Pritchard, Kirkpatrick, Phillips, Hunt, SamsonDeKalb County 1871 IL 1871
Rolfes, Knebel, Harter, Klaus, Lake, Hunt, Mormann, Wulfekuhle, Kruse, WulfehuhleDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Rowland J. Gardner, Silas Hunt, a. Gardner, E.W. Plimpton, MiloYates County 1876 NY 1876
Schultz, Miller, Wilken, Lantow, Smith, Wait, Fisher, Hunt, Vance, Troutner, Ferch, Lines, Sudol, BaileyChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Solum, Hansen, Matthys, Blaser, Knutson, Hunt, Solum, Nelson, Saffert, Paffel, Miller, Phillipps, KodeshBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Stahr, Dufault, Hunt, Hanson, Hvidsten, Rominski, Carlson, Kuznia, FieldMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Sveen, Rvesink, kAnderson, Tesmer, Inglett, Buenger, Brown, Mensink, Corson, Jeffers, Hunt, LangeFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Sweeney, Foster, Adams, Price, Johnson, Jenkins, Warner, watson, Hughes, Thorpe, Coppenbarger, Hunt, HalcomDeWitt County 1915 IL 1915
The Madison County Democrat, Lester Hunt, Henry Weaver, John Price CanaanMadison County 1875 OH 1875
Thomas Hunt, J. AndrussWarren County 1878 PA 1878
Veal, Conner, Jordan, Thornburgh, Wiley, Hunt, Pyle, Fox, Pegg, Jackson, Williams, Marshall, DennisWayne County 1893 IN 1893
Wallevand, Deckert, Springer, Gregg, Waskosky, Hunt, Nelson, FlomOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Wedemeyer, Ostrus, Eilts, Ihnen, Behrends, Miller, Wright, Christensen, Steffens, Hunt, JurgensenCass County 1989 IA 1989
Wenig, Warren, Graig, McConnell, Kellicut, Kriser, Shaffer, Finch, Hunt, Holcomb, Griffith, Bailey, Oaks, LongHillsdale County 1916 Published by Ogle MI 1916
Whitetail deer, Minnesota, Airmen hunt wolves and fox from planes in Minnesota, Duck hunting, Pine CountyRedwood County 1963 MN 1963
Wohlik, Solum, Dalen, Massie, Peterson, Kohn, Nelson, White, Tsted, Hunt, Tireman, HagenBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Wright, Evers, Barber, Walker, Fiene, Bond, Coon, McHenry, Hunt, Kelly, Pharr, Gilbert, Dunham, Boeck, Miller, Kenney, BrockelsyCrawford County 1908 IA 1908