Searched for: Hine in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (24)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
B.F. Goodrich Company, Star Drilling Machine, Baker McMillen, Burger Iron Co.Summit County 1910 OH 1910
Brase_s Poultry Houses, Court St, I. Forell, Threshing Machine, Davenport Westside Fire, L. Nelson, H. Jagels, A. JagelsThayer County 1976 NE 1976
Crouse, Noah, Lang, Wilcox, Bock, Pardee, Miller, Marvin, Graham, Dettling, Hine, Mason, CookeSummit County 1910 OH 1910
D. Diman, William H. Hine, J.M. Hunt, W.H. Neill, D.K. Boop Residence, Oak Manor, Joel SmithErie County 1874 OH 1874
D.N. Hine, Simon Knight ResidenceErie County 1874 OH 1874
E. Boltze, E. Niewenhuis, I. Bye, C. Isakson, A. Groeneweg, E. Haugum, A. Isakson's Threshing Machine, Dykstra HomeDouglas County 1968 SD 1968
Gilmershine, Kensett School, Hendrickson, Bidne, Carpenter, Peterson, Olson, Bergan, Fertile, Hanlontown, BrownWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Green, Peery, Keith, Hine, Cornwell, Cross, Jackson, Jones, Golden, Border, McCracken, TrentonGrundy County 1915 MO 1915
H. W. Riddle, W. H. Crafts, H. L. Hine, I. T. SiddallPortage County 1900 OH 1900
Home Loan and Building Assn., George W. Hunter, American Foundry and Machine, Parrish, Peau, RichterButler County 1914 OH 1914
Hutchinson, Hodgdon, Smith, Goodspeed, Geist, Noble, Conrad, Lawlor, Deutsche, Hine, GordonWill County 1909 to 1910 IL 1910
J.H. Campbell, J.H. Bradshaw, Lewis M. Bloomfield, M. Collins, Lewis Hine, Harlow LoomisPortage County 1874 OH 1874
James Phillips, Josephine, Sarah Halfhill, Eiza Miller, Henrietta Marshal, Robert Moore, Auglaize County 1880 OH 1880
Maxine, Deardeuff, O'Harrow, Hulsing, Smith, Foster, Schmitt, Berk, Busemc, Paulu, Martin, Rhine, Bensen, MillerCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Moran, Spill, Smith, Sibson, Deemer, Hine, McCarty, Gilbert, Wilkins, Herzog, Boynton, Craig, Taylor, Gilmer, StullTrumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Owen, Glouring Mills, Beckwith, Allen, Climax Brick Machine, McHenryMcHenry County 1872 IL 1872
Paquin, Boyle, Miller, Williamson, Hine, Brender, Wilcox, Grigsby, Barton, Fales, Bauhahn, Liechti, Wicks, EllingerAllegan County 1913 MI 1913
Rhine, Wohlgemuth, Pontius, Shanlep, Spradling, GundelfingerWashington County 1906 KS 1906
River Bend Meeting House, 1886 Fire Buggy, Jones School Dist 60, Childs Room, Founders, Old Washing Machine, CameronMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Schroeder, Weers, Scheidler, Prade, Rhine, Craig, Oltman, Aaseth, Sutter, Trauernicht, Jenkins, GillettGage County 1962 NE 1962
T.B. Hine, A.F. Page, A.J. Moore, Isaac Fowler, J.W. Ott, H.H. Crane ResidenceErie County 1874 OH 1874
Thompson Farm Residence, Hine Farm ResidenceKent County 1876 MI 1876
W. Moherman, J.H. Clewell, Warren Hine, Farm, Residnece, Austintown, CanfieldMahoning County 1874 OH 1874