Searched for: Harp in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (64)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Algeo, Sharp, Holberg, Hogenson, Northridge, Wilberg, Jones, Hanson, Rohde, BurchillBarnes County 1910 ND 1910
Alls, Allen, Wolaver, Maxon, Prater, Montgomery, Spengler, Lynn, Sharp, Martin, Troxell, Simons, Austin, JohnsonChristian County 1911 IL 1911
Anger, Hicks, Brohman, Sharp, Mann, Peterson, Reber, Mcdonald, White, Gerber, Sterling, SmithNewaygo County 1922 MI 1922
Bauer, Schindler, Tomasek, Sibley, Harp, Foiles, Kurtz, Nyhus, Crogg, MaierChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Bowerman, Carroll, White, Wolf, Hawkins, Sharp, Webb, Tyler, Cole, Hays, Hughes, Thomas, Quimby, WaterburyBranch County 1915 MI 1915
Caldwell, Bird, Schnitzer, Sharp, Ottinger, Martin, Willis, Disbro, Kerr, Miller, Ritter, HeringRichland County 1896 OH 1896
Cromwell, Harwell, Lucey, Oxford, Pettus, Wagner, Spradling, Wise, Harp, CoxSebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Dierlksen, Sharp, Werner, Gaul, Feldman, Huls, Mieman, Bries, Manternach, Jesenovee, Werner, Sadler, KlarenDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Dietz, Dillavou, Sharp, Liddle, Carpenter, Koob, Ristow, Dettmer, Smith, Marquis, Graeser, Fritcher, BushingBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Disspain, Shampp, Harp, Johnson, Jean, Higgs, Handt, Westergren, Bowman, Peterson, KreyOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Enzi, Lethenstrom, Hein, Holm, Sharp, Hendrickson, Jensen, Langerud, Kohler, Svare, Baker, MeyerBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Evermoen, Anderson, Orsland, Grover, Mowitt, Larson, Neill, Sharp, Hromidko, Kay, Frank, Knutson, Rafferty, YsenClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Geo. H. Kraft, F.A. Lamb, Wm. Sharp, L. Sharp, John Baumgardner, E. AckersFairfield County 1875 OH 1875
George A. Leach, Stoutenburg, Cranson Clark, Chas. F. Sharp, Edmund C. Moss, Andrew Reese, Anderson, HasselbringGenesee County 1907 MI 1907
Gray, Harp, Jett, Crawford, Kiggins, Smith, Johannes, Cockelreas, Abbot, Major, Beckwith, South School, NorthMontgomery County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Grote, Riesselman, Schechinger, Benjamin, Freund, Sharp, Dorale, Langholdt, Jepsen, JacksonCrawford County 2001 IA 2001
Hanson Baldwin, James Webber, Aaron Baldwin, E.C. Sharp, Jared Stratton, Josiah Mix, BrushPortage County 1874 OH 1874
Hasbargen, Wolter, Gira, Branson, Moore, Sharp, McDougall, Wendell, Farmers Elevator, Fergus DodgeWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Haugen, Hendrickson, Langerud, Shodean, Strand, Zaeske, Kiehl, Bergeson, Laney, Jacobson, Sharp, FelkerBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Henry, Allen, Sharp, Coates, Wilson, Kitchen, Climer, Campbell, Jones, Trumbo, Miranda, JonesClark County 1894 OH 1894
Hiedeman, Jirak, Petersen, McDougall, Hasbargen, Wolter, Thiel, Hasbargen, Sharp, Tobeck, MooreWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Higdon, Gibson, Sharp, Grant, Lessly, Freeman, McGuire, Clements, Harrison, Passmore, BosticGrayson County 1908 TX 1908
Jacob Sharp, Robert McClelland, W.W. Pond, J.L. McCuneFulton County 1871 IL 1871
John P. Penry, H.H. Sharp, Luke Lenox, Evan GillespieMarion County 1878 OH 1878
Judge James Estill, Bezaleel Maxwell, John Sharp, Jacob ConradHolmes County 1875 OH 1875
Ketter's Meats, Sharp, Nebosis, Mayfield, Bachmann, Nebosis, Quittschreiber, Ingvalson, Schaefer, RethwischBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Koskiniemi, Siirila, Larson, Bengtson, Stine, Sharp, Jacobson, Frith, Hoyhtya, Pauly, Arola, Siirila, BarnamanOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Larson, Elliason, Knopp, Anderson, Swanson, Ludi, Dean, Anderson, Thorson, Johnson, Tharp, NewmanSaunders County 1907 NE 1907
Lehse, Sharp, Carlson, Peterson, Mullykangas, Mickelson, Hillukka, AhoBecker County 2002 MN 2002
M.L. Scott, Samuel sharp, Jacob DeiboldWarren County 1875 OH 1875
Martini, Ahlgren, Komppa, Schwartz, Lake, Olson, Hendrickson, Aho, Frith, Pauly, Sharp, Nelson, HoyhtyaOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
McCarl, Sharp, Noel, Benning, Beck, Winn, Shoop, Namanny, Connelly, Nickerson, Puffer, Marston, Oleson, Kane, RowenHand County 1910 Incomplete SD 1910
Melcher, Knecht, Mansfield, Hatten, Warner, Sharp, Stanger, Deere, Banning, Ruch, Gutt, BoldtShelby County 1914 IL 1914
Ozbun, Collings, Curty, Martin, Powell, Couch, Carl, Chesney, Sharp, Eisele, Bond, RowlandBenton County 1903 AR 1903
Page 067 - Tait, Johnson, Krippner, Park, Ganssle, Sandgren, Sharp, HeuchertPembina County 1928 ND 1928
Reuscher, Gilbert, Sharp, Limkemann, Dietz, Pritcher, Vossberg, Swinton, Jensen, CarterBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Robbins, Ashworth, Hopper, Bahler, Voltmer, Hopper, Hoffman, Lewis, Sharp, Crider, Burrier, Thompson, MillsHolt County 1918 MO 1918
Rock, St. Mary's School, M.E. Church, Hillegas, Nieman, Vick, Harp, Tubbs, Ruwoldt, WincklerOutagamie County 1917 WI 1917
Schauer, Schermerhorn, Scherzer, Schouviller, Schrupp, Schuman, Seaberg, Seybert, Sharp, ShepardBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Scheuring, Schilling, Schreiber, Schroeder, Schurke, Schwartz, Segebart, Sharp, siqualt, Slechta, SoenksenCrawford County 2001 IA 2001
Schooler, Schouviller, Schram, Schultz, Schurdevin, Seaberg, Sharp, Shimek, Shipman, Skarie, SkaroBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Schwade, Schwem, Schwichtenberg, Seglem, Sevich, Shackleton, Shaffer, Shane, Shanks, Sharp, Shaw, ShepplerCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Schwartz, Schweer, Seblisky, Seleck, Senst, Sexton, Sharp, Shaw, Sherman, ShinstineBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Seely, Seehusen, Senne, Sessler, Sharp, Siemers, Smith, Stauffer, SteereButler County 2000 IA 2000
Sharp, Claycroft, Wright, Howell, Burkhart, Bridges, Campbell, Carr, Zehner, DavisTipton County 1928 IN 1928
Sharp, Huebner, Minor, Martin, Taylor, Swan, Noblett, Lutz, Weber, McNulty, Hunter, Moore, Slocum, VandiverKnox County 1916 MO 1916
Sharp, Skaug, Steiner, Stuehrenberg, Tobeck, Trosvig, Tschakert, Wolter, Zluticky, Fergus Concrete ProductsWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Sharp, Thoms, WestendorfBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Smioth, Kochenbecker, Sharp, Haberman, Mortensen, Olson, Fread Keck, Biesterfeld, MundtSteele County 1970 MN 1970
Tharp, Vulich, Morgan, Herrity, Johannsen, Dusil, Taplin, Simmons, Butt, Anderson, Conley, Yackshaw, MatzenClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Thomas, Martin, Hall, Tuttle, Winter, Gunder, Lyon, Sharp, Masonic Temple, Hoopeston, DanvilleVermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Tooley, Yourell, Fenningkoh, Sharp, Rommel, SchaufMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
W. A. Gray, J. W. Harp, Thos. M. Jett, Henry R. Crawford, M. T. KigginsMontgomery County 1912 IL 1912
W.J. Hoadley, Samuel Starbuck, Jacob Tharp, Hendricks County Court House, L.W. JenkinsHendricks County 1878 Microfilm IN 1878
Waetjen, Schuknecht, Brost, Jacobs, Tharp, Kluiter, Wangsness, Steere, Meyer, Wangsness, Forry, DeBower, MarksButler County 2000 IA 2000
Walker, Berg, LaFerriere, Herrmann, Sharp, Ihrke, Crider, Kleiwer, Higdem, Graham, GoodwinClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Wilkinson, Sundsrud, Sethre, Larsen, Jensen, Uggen, Mercer, Sylte, Borstad, Anderson, Harp, HoffeltWilliams County 1914 ND 1914
William Reed, Newton Stilwell, John Maxwell, George Sharp, W. Stilwell, Charles CaryHolmes County 1907 OH 1907
Wm. Cushwa, John T. Ankeney, John Welty, John H. Harp, J.Q.A. Kemp, Alfred & Otho ShowmanWashington County 1877 MD 1877
Wyant, Sharp, Hildebrank, Gaul, Kelley, Vaske, Kehrli, Schmidt, Johnson, Klosterman, File, VanNote, HavertapeDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Zebel, Ronke, Miller, Thorhaug, Culp, Vieth, Ebert, Sharp, Rowan, ArndtMonroe County 1994 WI 1994