Searched for: Ham



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (437)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. C. Burlingame, Enoch Hagenbuch, Stock Farm, Residence, Waltham, Earlville, La Salle County La Salle County 1876 IL 1876
A. Dunham, E. Kellogg, G. Brim, S.G. Baker, N.F. Baldwin Sandusky County 1874 OH 1874
A. V. Wills, A. B. Bowman, T. H. Smith, D. E. Barry, G. W. Graham, H. V. Harshman, Thomas Dixon Pike County 1912 IL 1912
A.F. Lapham, Geo. Diegle, Geo. Crawford, S.R. Dumble, T.J. MaGruder, P. La Tourrette Marion County 1878 OH 1878
Abigail Latham, Crastus Roberts, J.G. Farlin, Wm. Smith, S.Scriven Tazewell County 1873 IL 1873
Ableiter, Hausler, Annaton, Loy, Cero, Tuckwood, Needham, Bark, Vesperman, Kuchar, biba, Anderson, Hampston, Gehrke Grant County 1918 WI 1918
Abraham, Asche, Beyer, Mueller, Loeber, Grimm, Roesener, Schieferdecker, Beyer, Schmidt Perry County 1915 MO 1915
Adam, Hart-Johnson Co, Hall, Carlson, Duter, Craid, Davies, Nelson, Whetham, Hotel Mattson Eddy County 1910 ND 1910
Alles, Wilkinson, Hall, Brownell, Hayes, Meer, Harris, Slayton, Bunneson, Abraham, Ebers, Kellogg, Smith, Patterson Kent County 1907 MI 1907
Assembly of God Church, New York Mills, Calvary Lutheran, Perham, Baptist, Rothsay, Brethren, Fergus Falls Otter Tail County 1960 MN 1960
B.B. Metz, Louis Ham, John T. Dorsey, H.C. McDonald, Barry, Chambersburg, Perry Pike County 1872 IL 1872
B.S. Stewart, C.M. Haughey, David Gorham, James M. Christy, John A. Ross, Samuel Creswell Greene County 1874 OH 1874
Bach, Cunnick, Satterfield, Brangham, Newey, Whitmarsh, Hamilton, Pritchard, Parsons, Pearce, Holzbach, Taylor Trumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Bagshaw, Denham, Casey, Holste, McCurdy, Mills, Follman, Erickson, McKee, Warnaca, Holaday, Sothman Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Baringer, Dudeon, Jent, Adams, Cunningham, Alexander, Wallace, Hill, Smith, Miller, Likins, Funk Cowley County 1905 KS 1905
Barnes, Fanning, Jenkins, Aukes, Fincham, Gebhart Pratt County 1922 KS 1922
Bates, Donahue, Rencounter, Hulsether, McQuigg, Hoagland, Anderson, Burnham, Hunt, Mields Lyman County 1911 SD 1911
Bauer, Vanek, Bain, Rystad, Tinkham, McDonald, Wagner, Anderson, Gordon, Love, Will Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Beachmont, Harter, Oak Side Poultry Farm, Newnham, Upper Scott Lake Resort, Steins Boat Landing Allegan County 1913 Published by Geo. A. Ogle & Co MI 1913
Bean, Benedick, Bennes, Benson, Bergman, Berhow, Bertils, Billing, Bingham, Bjornrud, Boe, Ballinger Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Beard, Dame, Sheldon, Barnebee, Oakleaf, Patterson, Roskam, Richmond, Abraham, Miller, Simmons, Adams Kalamazoo County 1910 MI 1910
Beebe, Preszler, Cunningham, Nicol, Wilson, McCafferty, Deschner, Engler, Krucker, Eisenbeis, Heilman, Arendsee Edmunds County 1916 SD 1916
Benj. D. Abraham, James Abraham Montgomery County 1877 PA 1877
Berlin, Debner, Buckingham, Hoffert, Rover, Russe, Salge, Kammeyer, Dralle, Schmidt, Curtis, Ray's Market, Bliss Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Bernhardt, Nelsen, Dressler, Eden, Ohms, Hansen, Stockham, Walters, Aggen, Spieker, Dorsey, Beschorner Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Bernier, Dejno, McIlzuaham, Ketty, Flackey, Bathke, Harvey, Frazer, Dickinson, Bergeron, Glen Brunstad Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Betebenner, Gates, Baker, Cunningham, Grush Ogle County 1872 IL 1872
Bierman, Blackstone, Blair, Boock, Bredman, Bronner, Buck, Bumann, Burnham, Bush, Bushlow, Carlson, Carsten Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Bigelow Township Hall, Krohn, Drietz, Anderson, Pfeil, Holcomb, Burnham, Wass, Drietz, Robertson, Larson, Ling Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Bigham, Bell, Bostwick, Palmer, Foster, Brumbauch, Walker, Lowrie, Elliott, Beach, Matteson, Laughlin Medina County 1897 OH 1897
Bingham, Starks, Ankney, Methodist Church, Sanitarium Annex, Mary McKenzie, Smith, Dean, Calhoun County 1916 MI 1916
Bjorkgren, Goodburn, Howard, Bush, Krambeck, Wortman, Pitts, Phipps, Zimmer, Rupp, Husman, Graham, Peck Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Bjorngaard, Boldt, Boraas, Bayum, Brandvold, Broin, Buckingham, Budensiek, Bussert, Bye, Clementson, Cordes Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Blake, Martens, Casidy, Acker, Cron, Shepard, Paterson, Graham, Bode, Miller, Tibken, Harris, Erickson, Becker Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Bloom, Garman, Leach, Brown, Bennett, Peckham, Bowman, Claudson, Douglas Lincoln County 1907 NE 1907
Boothby, Bork, Brenner, Brown, Brownlee, Buenger, Burnham, Bush, Campbell, Carey, Cargin, Carlson Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Boots, Bos, Brake, Broesder, Brunk, Bruns, Buchele, Bullerman, Buntjer, Burkard, Burket, Burnham, Busman Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Borchardt, Fitzl, Nack, Rublitz, Sheka, Bottleman, Nack, Houston, Meacham, Nack, Borchardt Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Braley, Young, tuttle, Butte, Neiman, Burner, Tucker, Cox, Bodecker, Ashenfetterm Cunningham, Cook Butler County 1905 KS 1905
Brandenburg, Franzen, Reiser, Meiner, Wickham, Herrmann, Steege, Barker, Robrock, Ball Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Braton, Wardeberg, Haugrud, Froslie, Lindholm, Dunham, Blankenship, Sillerud, Trosvig, Hovland, Morey Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Brecham, Holdoegel, Brower, Gesy, Torrance, Heebner, Calhoun County Courth House Calhoun County 1911 IA 1911
Brigham, Brandt, McCurdy, Clarke, Wilson, Ainley, Peak, Cross, Leonard, Cope, Bell, Wallace, Grefe, Mattern Iowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Britton, Jahn, Shapper, Johnston, Oldham, Holmes, Robison, Wenks, Guyer, Hartman, Jasper Rock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Broderson, Brown, Carda, Christensen, Cook, Cuka, Cunningham, Cwach, Daniels, Davis, DeJong, Drotzmann Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Broich, Harmsen, Barber, Stockham, Wilson, Wessling, Kline, Oler, Metheny, Enfield, Dorsey, Laursen, Krause, Sick Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Broten, Dunn, Eder, LeCleir, Lucescher, Buttke, Sundlin, Rosenbrook, Hetke, McIlquham, Rosenbrook, Liedl Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Bruns, Buchholz, Buckingham, Buchler, Bumann, Burkhart, Burrell, Camerer, Cameron, Carlson Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Bruns, Diischer, Peters, Molgaard, Deiber, Robar, Fredericksen, Peterson, Erickson, Mohn, Buckingham, Radke Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Bruns, Kathrein, Conway, Chatham, Gohl, Anderson, Witucki, Thelander, Abrahamson, Siegel, Kuchinski, Stanley Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Buckham, Flower, Hoover, Huntley, Coville, Woodhams, Kellogg, DeBogart, Sowles, Barnes, Balls, Harrison Kalamazoo County 1910 MI 1910
Burke, Daul, Mahlik, Toebe, Paplham, Mach, Drab, Nelson, Melichar, Cmejla, Peot, Kanera, Wacek, Garot, Shinnick Kewaunee County 1912 WI 1912
Burnham, Slota, Dawson, Keck, Meissner, Kabisch, Bryant, Steward, Trapp, Westcott Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Burton, White, Hunter, Dillahunt, Strawsburger, Baldwin, Myers, Potter, Buckingham, Russell, Hunt, Nelson, Kay, Dunlap Clark County 1894 OH 1894
Busher, Dubbels, Statema, Teply, Fearing, Gillingham, Weshalla, Larson, Robinson, Weitbrecht Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Caltrider, Warne, Smith, Graham, Dolch, Groves, Andrews, Vogl Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Canfield, Wright, Ford, Latham, Warner, Fenn, Hick, Crittenden, Olds, Cowle Geauga County 1900 OH 1900
Carlson, Carson, Caza, Cecko, Chatham, Chock, Christensen, Christopherson, Chuba Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Carlson, Stief, Loucks, Rhea, Graham, Harvey, Davis, Perrin, Stevenson, Clark, Hanson, Meylor, Greene Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Carrothers, Wolfe, Dunham, Lyman, Becker, Kennedy, Wilgenbusch, Petrick, Barger, O'Conner, Recker, Dierckson Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Carter, Tedrick, Lippincott, Forster, Dolly, Hamilton, Cunningham, Kern, Peak, Mattes, Hans, Wright Fayette County 1915 IL 1915
Chris Graham, John Day, Calvin Potter, E. Ellsworth, Wm. P Tanner, Robert Deakin, Jonathan Miller, G.W. Gould Minnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Citizens Bank, Perry State Bank, Kneeland, Cunningham, Doocy, Adage, Bowman, Pike County Times Pike County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Clarke Township Directory 003 E.M. Haworth Residence, Chas S. Thomas, Walter W. Wickersham, J.F. Harper, Public School Clinton County 1903 OH 1903
Cmelik, Coburn, Conley, Corrington, Corzilius, Cowan, Cronin, Cunningham, Cuthrelland, Davis, DeBoer, Deichmann Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Collier, Burcham, Curran, Burtschi, Law, Bone, Jones, Hebel, Mattes, Colburn, Hoyle, Tevis, Jeff, Lee, Dotray Fayette County 1915 IL 1915
Conley, Wemett, Lukes, Peckham, Watson, Pecinovsky, Peckhom, Ludwig Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Cook, Coon, Coppess, Coppock, Cottingham, Coxan, Crawford, Crock, Crow, Curtis Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Cook, Farnham, Heins, Hobson, Pierce, Nuss, Grace, Brown, Berry, Finlayson, Holliday, Willis, Elder Carroll County 1914 MO 1914
Cooney, Brown, Abraham, Brown, Darnell, Wagler, Ruble, Railsback, Appenzeller, Morrissey, Bever, Gerber Tazewell County 1910 IL 1910
Coover, Dean, Deardorff, Derry, Dirksen, Dunham, Durst, Endicott, Erick, Fahnlander, Fairchild, Fell, Fonley Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Cropper, Kamrath, Thompson, Reeker, Cunningham, Anderson, Knope, Kaiser, Otjen, Gardels, Oss Madison County 1918 NE 1918
Crouse, Hill, Oviatt, Buchingham, Weeks, Marvin, Sanford, Paul, McMurray Summit County 1874 OH 1874
Crouse, Noah, Lang, Wilcox, Bock, Pardee, Miller, Marvin, Graham, Dettling, Hine, Mason, Cooke Summit County 1910 OH 1910
Cue, Cushion, Custer, Cummings, Cunningham, Daisy, Dalen, Dallenbach, Davis, Day, Dean Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Cunningham, Ahlers, Adamson, Kistle, Hise, Stang, Pavlovic, Chassell, TePaske, Smith, Brown, Fields Iowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Cunningham, Brown Miami County 1877 IN 1877
Cunningham, Hakel, Jisa, Weskrna, Dolezal, Anderson, Stanislav, Brodie, Payne, Teachman, Frank, Whisler Saunders County 1907 NE 1907
Cunningham, Todd, Johnson, Crabtree, Warner, Rogge, Gengler Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
D. B. Gilham, Norman Stanly Madison County 1873 IL 1873
D. Cunningham, D.A. Hollingsworth, Wm. L. Houser, W.H. Arnold Harrison County 1875 Caldwell OH 1875
D.H. Parsons, Maj. D.A. Rimer, J.M. Cunningham, J.H. Patton Clarion County 1877 PA 1877
Dathmann, Park Hotel, Steffes, Buhmann, Voss, Meisel, Frahm, Bucheit, Bingham, Reinholdt, Stephany Carroll County 1906 IA 1906
Davis, Guernsey, Taylor, Warne, Rumery, Walters, Armstrong, Jensen, Massena, Adams, Denham, Harris, Heeren Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Davis, Hromidko, Thompson, Nelson, Evermoen, Titera, Gardner, LaFerriere, Graham, Otting, Larson, Hayes, Niell Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Davis, Ingraham, Younger, Price, Cumbie, Davis, Ingram, Dooly, Johnston, Cliffts, Hamilton Sebastian County 1903 AR 1903
De Boer, Ferrin, Seel, Kofmehl, Erdman, Pickham, Essick, Bindner, Boyle, Woltman, Viken, Coburn Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Dennis, Northrupp, Isham, Newhouse, Stevens, Steenman, Phelps, Miller, Macomber, Brown, Lester, Perry, Bullock St. Clair County 1897 MI 1897
DeShaw, Diercksen, Digmann, Dix, Domeyer, Dunham, Dunkel, Dunlap, Durey, Eick, Engelken Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Deuel, Knecht, Lemon, Ashby, Kellogg, Kyle, Hanley, White, McClean, Brookhart, Graham, Conner, Anderson Washington County 1906 IA 1906
Dick, Edwards, Waters, Stilson, Johnson, Cheetham, Knapp, Koch, Webster, Davids, Slocum Ionia County 1906 MI 1906
Dickson, Patterson, Ray, Byington, Plumme, Browning, Cantrell, Fordyce, Holmes, Graham, Ramsey, Cooper Woodson County 1904 KS 1904
Diischer, Erickson, Peterson, Sievert, Bruns, Williams, Delbridge, Hix, Buckingham, Johannesen, Gustafson Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Dille, Drown, Dukek, Eck, Ekre, Ellis, Emery, Abraham, Epley, Erickson Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Dinger, Dohman, Drewlow, Dunham, Dupree, Ehlert Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Dixon, Hunzinger, Buckingham, Krug, Corbitt, Schofield, Martin, Kingdon, Karr, Fandel, Gerdes, Cleary Woodford County 1912 IL 1912
Dixon, Sours, Bent, Pray, Brigham, Umlor, Runk, Heim, Zoulek, Phal, Ramsay Grand Traverse County 1908 MI 1908
Doeden, Mahlberg, Burnham, Russell, Wiertzema, Carnahan, United Coop, Fauskee, Plumbing & Heating INC Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Dostal, McKellar, Lee, Mahoney, Schroeder, Jackman, Bauchle, Burnham, Bhrens, Wiens, Thoreson Jackson County 1914 MN 1914
Doyle, Drees, Dunham, Dunkel, Durey, Eibey, Eichacker, Eike Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Doyle, Dunham, Edenstrom, Ernst, Friederich, Funkhouser, Grenier, Grotluschen, Halvorson, Hoppe, Hungerford Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Dr. Wm. Bigham, E.E. Andrews, C.M. Spitzer, J.H. Miller, Lutheran Church Medina County 1874 OH 1874
Ducan, Anderson, Bailey, Reskie, Garton, Haberman, Crosgrove, Moore, Bentley, McLauglin, Cunningham, Sage Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Dunham, Fortier, Sutton, Lewis, Lindley, Speedie, Heavisides, Nutt, Montelius, Schneider, Flagg, Taylor, Shearer Ford County 1901 IL 1901
Dunham, Jennings, Wheelock, Russell, Wetmore, Connoly, Bacocks, Schnur, Brace, Waters, Barnes, Alexander Warren County 1878 PA 1878
Dunham, Marshall Kane County 1872 Microfilm IL 1872
Durham, Barham, Lance, Howell, Norman, Hayton, Boyer, Sunnyside Mine Williamson County 1908 IL 1908
Durham, Monser, Alex Hoagland, Peter Mattern, Iliet, Adolph Miller, Sloniger, Ireland Marshall County 1873 IL 1873
E.C. Thompson, H.L. Remmel, H.H. Myers, W.S. Holt, F.M. Fulk, Kie Oldham, H.H. Hamiter Pulaski County 1906 AR 1906
E.J. Markham, Cyrus Hurd, J.B. Briggs, W.S. Van Duzee, Lancaster, Willow Dale Observatory Erie County 1880 NY 1880
E.M. Brigham, Hudson River Cement Works Ulster County 1875 NY 1875
Eckert, Kisner, Finn, Mitchell, Hanway, Gebauer, Kilby, Feagins, Tolle, Graham, Miller, Holt, Greenwood Morrill County 1913 NE 1913
Edwitt, Reffin, Flanigan, Galles, Gordon, Graham, Grauer, Groves, Haase, Hartwig, Harvey Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Eggan, Estes, Patten, Smith, McIntire, Wilson, Payne, Woody, Halland, Bigham, Mathews Latah County 1914 ID 1914
Eidem, Rosenbaum, Helseth, Abraham, O'Connor, Kraakmo, Olson, Larsen, Gunderson, Berg, Fornia Union County 1966 SD 1966
Ellison, Bornemann, Davis, Still, Latham, Carothers, McCall, Gates, Conder, Novinger, Murphy, Morris, Thatcher Adair County 1898 MO 1898
Elmwood, Hiram G. Burnham, J.A. Culbertson Union County 1877 OH 1877
Ely, Diehl, Marshall, Wickham, Fish, Weston, Covey, Peterson, Rayner, Crittenden, Dressel, Malnory Benzie County 1915 Microfilm MI 1915
Engel, Hill, Charron, Strande, Wentzel, Tinkham, Johnson, Haug, Deach, Hovet, Roningen, Berg, Merrill, Wagner Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Erickson, Benson, Foss, Buck, Boyum, Hanson, Larish, Overby, Strandemo, John, Buckingham, Gunhus, Herrick, Knott Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Evans, Baker, Caleb, O'Clair, Krieger, Graham, Shryock, Enderton, Hansen, Anderson, Nelson, Souer, Blunt Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Evenson, Luecht, Arneson, Hagen, Somber Lutheran Cemetery, Hagen, Evans, Gramham, Tuttle, Brubetz Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Fahling, Graham, Hausler, Anderson, Duncan, Havill, Gates, Forehand, Wambold, Jay, Beimborn, Miller, Williams Grant County 1918 WI 1918
Fassler, Fick, Lux, Ravnsborg, Powell, Rueter, Kohn, Howard, Rupp, Tapper, Graham, Henke, Fassler, Lindgren Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Female Seminary, Marietta Ingham, P. Staunton, LeRoy, N.Y. Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
Fenneman, Henning, Nixt, Darby, Kleinschmidt, Bylczynski, Johnson, Grantham, Thompson, Schmidt Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Fick, Graham, bush, Fee, Haselhoff, Unkrur, Lux, Main, Nicolaisen, Tapper, Ott, Klingborg, Duane Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Filley, Yentsch, Griffith, Malo, Colee, Lindquist, Coles, Toquam, Buckingham, Mulvihill, Pirrotta, McMartin, Kruckeberg Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Finch, France, Renfrew, Walker, Waidley, Peckham, Major, David, Cofield, Tanner, Stech, Varnum Woods County 1906 OK 1906
Fisher, Ferris, Wickham, Cutter, Dutton, Foote McHenry County 1872 IL 1872
Flockhart, Koch, Oldham, Nebergall, Schultz, Howe, Paustian, Zobel, Lamp, Howe, Williams Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Foley, Heneke, Pitts, Husman, Bush, Sivinski, Henke, Woltman, Graham, Foresman Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Ford, Emil Tichey, Dressel, Hanley, Glen McNamara, McIlquham, Lloyd Siddons Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Foresman, Frank, Fuhrman, Galvin, Ganger, Glawe, Goodburn, Graham, Grashoff, Grauer, Green Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Forgette, Foote, Hazen, Marsil, Rehbein, Fitch, Devet, Gorham, Hayden, Papineau, Storm, DeGrand, Goodman Delta County 1913 MI 1913
Foster Tyler, R.D. Oldham, J.L. Tyler Licking County 1875 OH 1875
Frank, Ueke, Slevin, Hochne, Ulschmid, Abraham, Anderson, Frank, Tate, Engle, Hunter, Bertelson, Lepisto Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Frazier, Dunham, Weber, Moore, Heller, Smith, Freund, Glassburner, Baldwin, Hall, Rank, Wingrove Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Fredreck Barkhou, A. Dunham, Rudolph Hartmann, Thomas L. Truman, Shoemaker, Egley Sandusky County 1874 OH 1874
Freelon Baker, G.R. Hoyt, James A. Lawrence, G.B. Conover, John G. Burlingham, J.T. Waid Crawford County 1876 PA 1876
Frischemey, Geogham, Neppel, Brossman, Wierderien, Heiman, Huegerich, Gordon, Daenzer, wiedemeyer, Kennebeck Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Froehlich Residence, Allen & Abraham, Wunsch Residence, Klemme Residence, Smith Residence Sheboygan County 1875 WI 1875
Fuller, Wright, Graham, Barsdale, VanDerlyn, Hays, Morrill Jackson County 1874 MI 1874
Funk, Francis, Scuffham, Hinricks, Morgan, Flynn, Warren, Goodner, Lamphers, Eyer, Banes, DePyper Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
G.W. Cunningham, Cyrus Hillborn Bucks County 1876 PA 1876
Gardner, Stringham, Strohkirch, Chapin, Pangerl, Nelson, Whited, Nelson, Swanson Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Geerts, Gerber, Gerhardt, Gifford, Gitch, Glaser, Good, Goodrich, Graham, Griffin, Grober Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Gen. J.S. Robinson, Garrettson's Jewelry Stor, Ham Hill, Wm. Breece, Alex Dempster, Mary M. Large, Residence Hardin County 1879 OH 1879
George B. Eades, William Eades, Mason W. Jennings, Mary Ann J. Upham, Lapeer, Freetown, N.Y. Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
Germann, Gernentz, Gillis, Godfrey, Graber, Grabow, Graham, Groth, Grove, Gunhus, Hadler, Haeuszer, Hall, Hansen Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Getz, Dunham, Hoppe, Swenson, Peet, Bohner, Dibley, Nichol, Thompson, Turner, Baumgartner, Nelson Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Geving, Gifford, Gilbert, Glassel, Goodale, Gooder, Graham, Green, Gruben, Gruis, Grundel, Buth, Hadacek, Hadley Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Gilbert, Needham, Symons, Martin, Brown, Bartlett, Greenstreet, wolf, Hiatt Henry County 1893 IN 1893
Gillett, McDole, Densmore, Ingham, Paull Kane County 1872 Microfilm IL 1872
Gillette, Newman, Scott, Spearow, Bassler, Taylor, Yarwood, Allison, Eagleton, Benham, Yoder Lagrange County 1893 IN 1893
Gjersvig, Glander, Golkowski, Graham, Gunderson, Hagen, Halstensgaard, Hamre, Handegaard Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Gleiter, Gordish, Gossling, Gott, Graf, Grafenberg, Graham, Grahlman, Granneman, Gregerson, Grimes Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Gobble, Benham, Devitt, Balluff, Ryan, Hetzel, Niebert, Kornemann, Schmidt, rowan, Haifleight, Mascatine City Muscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Golwitzer, Gorham, Grade, Gray, Hacker, Halbur, Higgins, Hinners, Hoffman, Hugeback, Irlbeck, Johnston Carroll County 2002 IA 2002
Goodburn, Goodrich, Goodwin, Gordon, Graham, Grashoff, Grauer Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Goodburn, Graham, Prunty, Williams, Howard, Husman, Harvey, Henke, Rupp, Fassler, Day, Unkrur, Bechtel, Fick Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Goodmanson, Graham, Hagen, Hallikainen, Hanson, Hendrickson, Hensel, Holmer, Illg, Issacson, Jacob Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Gorham, Williams, Lee, Holzwarth, Aberg, Knox, Yocum, Hirsch, Kuhn, Manning, Storlie Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Graham, Brower, Euring, Ellis, Knubull, Kimball Miami County 1877 IN 1877
Graham, Erb, Luepke, Darling, Olson, Madson, Reinert, Bazile, Kregel, Nischke, Posselt, Isaacson, Larson, Buss, Strauss Shawano County 1911 WI 1911
Graham, Maxon, Stoltenbera, Dwire, McCourt, Pike, Hunt, Grundel, Steil, Boyd, Waltek, Boyer, Barnes Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Graham, Robbins, Natoma Farm, Guernsey Thoroughbreds, Fish, Sucher, Merrill, Dunham DuPage County 1904 IL 1904
Graham, Stump, Stoops, Kost, Robertson, Negly, Swedell, Wallick, Wilcoxen, Hetrick, Weber, Herbert, Heffren, Quillen Fulton County 1912 IL 1912
Grantham, George Schermerhorn Broome County 1876 NY 1876
Gresham, Staudt, Smith, Clay, Fuller, Hall, Grassman, Hufford, Ahlstrom Bragg, Hallgren, Palmer, Barnum Phelps County 1903 NE 1903
Grice, Aitkin, Swiercz, McIntyre, Jolley, Rauh, Schlichting, Spencer, Baum, Divan, West, Murdaugh, Graham, Morell Sanilac County 1906 MI 1906
Grube, Bronner, Johnson, Sauhroda, Robinson, Vickroy, Peckham, Clark, Bakken, Ihns Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Gulley, Allen, Huston, Keith, Reaume, Maxwell, Tinham, Ranspach, Stewart, Lapham Wayne County 1876 with Detroit MI 1876
Gullickson, Tregstad, Boice, Abrahamson, Young, Lunde, Erdman, Brown, Watson, Ham, Mensink, Chatfield Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Gustafson, Nicolaisen, Kock, Cunningham, Karley, Puhrmann, Spotten, Todd, Spotten, Pyle, Carstens, Urban, Todd Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
H.T. Graham, W.F. Curry, Gerber, Treash and Kreighbaum, J.B. Stoll, St. John's German Lutheran Church Noble County 1874 IN 1874
Haas, Phares, Cox, Bacon, Worsham, Muhlhausen, Moutoux, Varner, Taylor, Witting, Beeler, Hester Vanderburgh and Warrick Counties 1899 IN 1899
Hahn, Keller, Yackley, Haumesser, Herrick, Padgham, Wagner, Kerman, Gorham, Leake, Elsen DuPage County 1904 IL 1904
Halland, Gunderson, Nelson, Barstad, Olson, Vig, Neset, Suedahl, Onsager, Broin, Haug, Enebo, Bingham, Fjerstad Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Hallstrom, Venenga, Block, Persing, Cunningham, Correll, Wilson, Pool, Dammann, Saxon, Mielke, Fields Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Hanson, Gerdes, Snyder, Simpson, Van Zuiden, Rosenow, Beswick, Scuffham, Ebersole, Voss, Lyon, Thomas Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Hardy, Titus, Mauzy, Cooper, Ham, Lewis, Rent, Rittenour, Hoel, Trueblood, Ellison, Kennedy, Stohler Madison County 1901 IN 1901
Harold, Wilson, Burnham, Neligh, Hansen, Melick, Offill, Closson, McKeen, Stewart Antelope County 1904 NE 1904
Harpham, Mathews, Hill, Sherrill, Aring, MOrris, Smith, Crouch St. Clair County 1905c MO 1905
Hart, Gerdeman, Swan, Graham, Bielfeldt, Enderton, Crew, Metcalf, Eldridge, Scoles, Clark Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Hartgrave, Carpenter, Heath, Beem, Meehan, Wilkinson, Brown, Wickham, Holliday, Saxton, Clapp Cherry County 1919 NE 1919
Hasch, Link, Renollet, Thompson, Dreyer, Meek, Price, Dague, Curtis, Deatrick, Durham, Green Paulding County 1917 OH 1917
Hazard, Cunningham, Page, Rogers Broome County 1876 NY 1876
Hebrink, Jones, Dols, O'Connor, Bowen, Bellingham, Broadwater, Bateman Cemetery, Serfling Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Hedden, Peterson, Norman, Elkiins, Lund, Abraham, Snell, Fricke, Smouse, Walker, Scarborough, Geeseka, Kopp Henry County 1917 IA 1917
Hegland, Schleigher, Brakke, Rolf, Rustad, Senn, Lee, Ferden, Abraham, Eggers Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Hemke, Sjoquist, McWaters, Richards, Banks, Wareham, Du-Bar Tree Service, Knoblauch Lime Co. Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Henne, McLean, Hoyle, Kingseed, Voress, Miller, Kah, Ginn, Worch, Smith, Amann, Bingham, Johnston Shelby County 1900 OH 1900
Henry Burnham, A. Stewart, Wm. M. Wilson, Mrs. Jacob Weaver Madison County 1875 OH 1875
Herbig, Chambers, Stobo, Fields, Waggoner, Loter, Scofield, Sallee, Cassingham, Carson, Hutchins Kay County 1910 OK 1910
Herrick, Schrecengast, Smallfield, Thielsen, Adolph, Smith Farm, Latham, Thillsen, Mahlman Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Historical - Waldo, Wall, Buckingham, Hinkeldey, Erickson, Gustafson, Bloom, Liebsch, Sievers Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hoffmann, Steffens, Zehr, Tisl, Steffens, Traver, Dunham, Schulte, Goos, Saunders Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Hon. I.J. Ketcham, James M. Epler, David Epler, Residence, Westminister St. Diamond St., Jacksonville Morgan County 1872 IL 1872
Howard Burrough, Osman Thomas, George Meacham, A.G. Thomas, John Boosinger Portage County 1874 OH 1874
Howe, Bailey, Fuchs, Thomans, Haberman, Garton, Anderson, Cunningham, Pippert, Lubinus, Wischmeyer, Schultz Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Howe, Schlosser, Dunham, McLeod, Christopherson, Nielson, Lowe, McNulty, Martyn, Gray, Sando, Hammer Minnehaha County 1903 SD 1903
Hoyt, Kuesel, Mills, Blyers, Casey, Brentnall, Platt, Ryan, Dodge, Swain, Denham, Cullen, Bowlin, McMartin, Clinton Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Hudson, Albirte, Fish, Youmans, Wallis, Feeheley, Fradd, McNally, Ducham, McLeod, Pasheek Saginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Hugunin, Graham, Langner, Dallman, Jepsen, Krieger, Clark, Anderson, Miller, Metcalf Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Hulsing, Hunt, Huntley, Hyde, Ibarra, Ingham, Jacob, Jacobsen, Jansen, Jeffrey, Jermeland, Johnson Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Hunt, Tyr, Grabe, Cunningham, Cochran, whitaker, McDaniel, Christensen, Smith, Thrasher McDonald County 1909 MO 1909
Hunter, Manning, Van Auken, Calhoun, Hosette, Sherrod, Jones, Schrepfer, Nason, Graham, Johnson, Schau Van Buren County 1918 IA 1918
Hunter, Werner, Evans, Konen, Schrimper, Camburn, Bunger, Wilson, Hale, Bingham, Smith Linn County 1907 IA 1907
I.P. Thomas, Cha's S. Heysham, W.S. Worrell, Matthew Boyd Delaware County 1875 PA 1875
I.P. Thomas, Chas. S. Heysham, E.S. Worrell, Matthew Boyd Delaware County 1870 PA 1870
Ingham, Johnson, Kimbley, Kuhlemeir, Lindsay, McManus, Miller, Nickerson, Olson, Oxley, Poppen, Prescott Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Ingham, Scott, True, Holmen, Bartlett, Huntley, Markwardt, Cunningham, Ditsworth, Newman, Bates, Petersen Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Ingraham & Travis, Miller Drug Company, Citizens state savings, Bellingham, Marsh, First state Savings, Knowlton Allegan County 1913 MI 1913
Isaac Meacham, Horatio Fobes, Anderson Fobes, James M. Plant, Albert Mathew, Charles B. Webber Trumbull County 1874 OH 1874
J.A. Moore, C.C. Bingham, Elisha May, C.M. Stone, H.W. Fleetwood, Maple Place, Stiles Caledonia County 1875 VT 1875
J.H. Carver and Co. Store, Hysinger and Graham, D. Waldo Hotel, Lon Smith, H.W. Rieman, Merodosia Flouring Mill Morgan County 1872 IL 1872
J.M. Gorham, R.D. freer, Ashland Carriage, Ogden and Rischell Ashland County 1874 OH 1874
Jacob Brinker, Graham, Forcht and Co. Clarion County 1877 PA 1877
Jacob Kintigh, George Dillingham, David Rigelman, haughey, Edwin Powers Williams County 1874 OH 1874
Jacob Lovett, Cordelia Graven, Alexander Bruce, Peckham, Gilson, Leyda and Eberly Holmes County 1875 OH 1875
Jacob Minnick, Phoenix Block, Mishawaka, Bingham, Smith, Judkins, Burt, Loring, Holcomb St. Joseph County 1875 IN 1875
Jaeger, Higgins, Neupert, Borchardt, Mepham, Marsch, Stallman, Woelffer, Heid, Hoyt, Driebus, Menz, Motl Jefferson County 1919 WI 1919
Jahn Mays, Linden Farm, Mary, J. J. Benson, Latham, Mt. Olivet M. E. Church, Marion County, Residence Marion County 1875 MO 1875
James B. Graham, John F. Lee, James W. McGee Clearfield County 1878 PA 1878
Jenskins, Cunningham, Griffin, Andrews, Thiele, Miller, Sell, Bentley, Bowers, Morian, Woodard, Hoppe, Urban Wheeler County 1917 NE 1917
Jersild, Hawes, Kelley, Martin, Isham, Wright, Holben, Build, Lunn, Sack, Gates, French St. Clair County 1897 MI 1897
John Bigham, Dr. Crump, American Hall, Charles Peter, Charles Hose Holmes County 1875 OH 1875
John Cunningham, Douglass A. Cunningham, Mrs. Mary E. Connelly, Mrs. Saloma Cunningham, Emma S. Cunningham Tippecanoe County 1878 IN 1878
John Drake, Samuel Drake, Rev. Wm. Emmons, E.P. Barton, Wm. H. Slater, T.N. Graham, Orlando T. Hoyt, Elba, N.Y. Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
John Hotham, Joseph Hatzenbuhler Macomb County 1895 MI 1895
John Latham, Court House, Cadiz, James Patton, Alexander Henderson, G.R. Tipton, A.C. Pocock, Sugar Turner, Blackwood Jr. Thorn Champion, T.B. Mahalm Harrison County 1875 Caldwell OH 1875
John S. Clayton, John Harris, Deer Park Farm, Residence, Waltham, La Salle County La Salle County 1876 IL 1876
Johnson, Colosky, Ochsner, Osborne, Dunham, Drayton, Turriff, Lida Town Hall Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Johnson, Ellestad, Oleson, Braham, Knutson, Anderson, Knutson, Jetmund, Ingebert, Vaala Chickasaw County 1915 IA 1915
Jones, White, Cannon, Tuttle, Timm, Whitham, Warner, Dennis, Smith, Breezley, Moore, McFerren, Block, Yoho, Page Vermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Jorgenson, Jones, Roningen, Tinkham, Wagner, Merrill, Sorenson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Kagay, Dr. E.A. Frampton, I.V. wolf, R.D. Cunningham, G.W. Beck, David T. Neeley Fairfield County 1875 OH 1875
Kaskey, Fitzgerald, Hucke, Radke, Nelson, Anderson, Tietgen, Atherton, Will, Graham, Peterson Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Kelley, Snyder, Dunham, Benton, Eddy, Imeson McHenry County 1872 IL 1872
Kelsey, Hanson County Officials, Peckham, ME Church, Hanson County Fair Grounds Hanson County 1910 SD 1910
Kent, Cunningham, Fletcher, Crawford, Bryant, Benson Warren County 1877 IN 1877
Keziah B. Akerman, James S. Tapscott, J.R. Cunningham, Residence, Farm, Jackson Township Allen County 1880 OH 1880
Kiehl, Feldt, Bachman, Berger, Adams, Ueke, Wirth, Renollet, Graham, Bachman, Quittschreider, Ott Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Kilpatrick, Linnneman, Ela, Summers, Lacy, Hoyt, Willey, Paulsen, Alby, Cunningham, Roundtree Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
Kirchhoff, Steele, Dolch, Graham, Harmsen, Buboltz, Kaiser, Radford, Mewirter, Groves, Petersen, Gard Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Kjose, Nystrom, Ranum, Menzenberg, Bove, Hasson, Eggen, DeBuhr, Abraham, Ronell, McKee, Sveeggen, Lerseth Union County 1966 SD 1966
Klahsen, Nicolaus, Blanchard, Dralle, Wiarda, Gronewold, Terrill, Frey, Crawford, Schmidt, Smith, Melendy, Graham, Ibeling Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Kleven, Helm, Finch, Field, Pease, Anderson, Smith, Bates, Bingham, O'Connor, McConick, Atchey, Bloomfield Adams County 1919 WI 1919
Knuth, Albers, LaLonde, DeNure, Adolph, Smallfield, Latham, Ausland, Sylrant, Park Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Koch, Winekauf, Maurer, Reilly, Pelzer, Armstrong, Oldham, Holden, Helmold, Williams Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Kock, McElhinney, Harris, Koester, Fillingham, Von Schroder, Schuetz Residence, Tappmyer, Kaatmann St. Louis County 1909 MO 1909
Kolash, Marshall, Gillingham, Fry, Bender, Ferguson, Sandmire, Truesdale, Campbell, Suda, Brunham Richland County 1919 WI 1919
Koliha, Larson, Livrance, Lund, Mandelko, Markegard, Markham, Matson, McBride, McCallson, McKay Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Krogman, Timm, Hewer, Scanlon, Myatt, Moore, Langham, Our Savior Lutheran Church July 4th Picnic 1910 Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Kunz, Markham, Freiheit, Hill, Crowson, Duxbury, Walsh, Evers, Schultz, Brueggemann, erding, Schmidt Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
L. H. Gillett, P. S. McDole, H. B. Densmore, S. S. Ingham, C. F. Paull, S. G. Paull Kane County 1872 IL 1872
L. Tucker, S. Turgeon, M. VanZante, L. Wagner, P. Wensmann, C. Whitham, E. Willuweit, F. Wilson, R. Wingert Brule County 1986 SD 1986
LaFleur, Hanson, Ranum, Hartman, Schmitz, Holden, Squires, Freidel, Bertrand, Price, Stene, Kimm, Abraham, Chaussee Union County 1966 SD 1966
Langer, Larson, Headley, Isaak, Peckham, Kleinsasser, Guenthner, Dakota State Bank, Rev. John L. Wulf Hutchinson County 1910 SD 1910
Laper, McKray, Gross, Ipswich, McCafferty, cunningham, Walter, Dollinger, Hagele, Delong, Dollinger Edmunds County 1916 SD 1916
Larson, Ellison, Green, Van Sickle, Schricker, Thoni, Gotham, Eaton, Schalley, Hausner, Olson, Karlgaard, Repp Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Latham, Roberts, Farlin, Smith, Scriven Tazewell County 1872 IL 1872
Leidlein, Geo Housner, James Graham, MIchael Schrems, Chas Hammond, Dennis McCarty Saginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Lerseth, Lewis, Montagne, Myers, Neely, Nelson, Rosenbaum, Stene, Stephenson, Twedt, Vanderham, Willms Union County 1992 SD 1992
Lewis, Hamilton, Danely, Thomas, Barnett, Isenberg, Peckman, Robinson, Dillingham, Moore Garfield County 1906 OK 1906
Lohr, Habenicht, Gallup, Church, Ericson, Stevens, Sullivan, Erwin, Oldham, Burdick, Boss, Shingledecker Iowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Long, Allen, Brate, Block, Ayers, Vanhise, Settle, Lintner, Kechner, Panter, Graham, Brate, Wright Butler County 1888 OH 1888
Long, Lubahn, Lundell, Mann, Markham, McNamara, McWaters, Meincke, Meyer, Miller, Monroe, Morkre Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Love, Chamberlin, Blackburn, Patrick, Utterback, Moore, Bowman, Graham, Cockrill, Bonnett Kingfisher County 1906 OK 1906
Loveless, Maixner, Markham, Masche, Matz, McCally, McDonald, Meixner, Miller Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Lowe, Nelson, wood, Foley, Johnson, Reinhardt, Anderson, M'Conn, Ley, Lapham, Palmer, Morgan, Deem Neosho County 1906 KS 1906
Lyndon Literary Institution, Gate Lodge, Sturgis & Brigham, Architects Caledonia County 1875 VT 1875
M.B. Dunham, Jahu Hunter Warren County 1878 PA 1878
Mackay, Hultgren, Porter, Buckingham, Claussen, Watts, Anderson, Braunschweig, Mackay, Turnquist, Hultgren Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Magnuson, Maring, Mark, Markham, Marroquin, Mathews, Matthees, McGrath, McKinley, Meyer, Mills, Morris, Munson Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Marco, Sampson, Wiertzema, Neugebaue, Drietz, Good, Perry, Burnham, Carnahan, Schroeder, Doeden, Bryngelson Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Mark Dunham, William Marshall Kane County 1871 IL 1871
McClurg, Paige, Kent, Higginbotham, Palmer, Bayless, Doyal, Hines, Gard Clinton County 1878 IN 1878
McFarland, Thein, Wilhelm, Elton, Hagen, Ingalls, Bellingham, Johnson, Conrad, Daily, Stor, Bristol Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
McGinn, Ellefson, Landsverk, Swenumson, Everingham, Sanderson Chickasaw County 1915 IA 1915
McIlquham, Johnson, Sibley, Hakes, Sundlin, Blum, Ewings, Bauer, Maier, Anderson, Hamlin, Curtis Nyhus Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
McMurray, Dinsmore, Finch, Newton, Timm, Wood, Denham, Campbell, Stoner, Way, Bell, Blattner Cass County 1900 IA 1900
Meadows, Flint, Dickey, Patton, Bogie, Nolker, Warwick, Kirkham, Scott, Young, Thompson, Clark, Banister Ray County 1897 MO 1897
Metcalf, Thompson, Graham, Beebe, Piper, Citizens Bank Shelby County 1900 OH 1900
Mileham, Hovinga, Richter, Cornwell, Iman, Stimmel, Chalstrom, Holmberg, Smith, Fogelman, Ball Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Miller, Frank Burnham, Macartney, Sheffer Steuben County 1880 IN 1880
Miller, Huskins, Snider, Given, Brinton, Ingham, Farra, Griffith, Ball, Paul, Gardner, Sigler, Wilson, Thompson Washington County 1906 IA 1906
Miller, Mohwinkle, Muller, Needham, Nelson, Nieman, Nixt, Noelting, Nordman Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Miller, Reynolds, Bredemeier, Graham, Cook, Dickey, Garrison Phillips County 1917 KS 1917
Miller, Salisbury, M'Clue, Widman, Wareham, Carter, Hested, Cooper, Walrod, Lathrop, Hobbs, Andrus, Place Carroll County 1906 IA 1906
Moore, Cosler, Parlin, McClelland, Parlin Library, Fowler, Babbit, Ketcham, McLaren Fulton County 1895 IL 1895
Moore, Gash, Yarbrough, Link, Stone School House, Kempf, Vanlandingham, McPike, Cort, Schallr, Todd, Sams, Rowe Marion County 1913 MO 1913
Murrell, Sanders, Arnot, O'Connor, Brugh, Boyd, Martenson, Parkert, Roberts, Mead, Graham, Briggs Dodge County 1902 NE 1902
N.W. Goodhue, E. Buckingham, Mrs. Martha Irvin Summit County 1874 OH 1874
Nathan Myers, N. Ingraham, A.G. Willey, George S. Stedman Medina County 1874 OH 1874
Nebergall, Fraseur, maurer, Horr, Albaugh, Holden, Bowie, Oldham, Kroeger Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Nebergall, Niemeyer, Norton, Oldham, Oldorf, Olsen, Osborn, Otto, Overbaugh, Ovesen Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Needham, Lindell, Bliss, Watertower, Steere, Martzahn, Adelmund, Behrens, Luchtenburg, Frey, Edwards, Krull, Landers Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Nelson, Zehnder, Fitzgerald, O'Neil, Kohlwer, Gumz, Mohr, Scott, Fellingham, Rielfeldt Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Newton and Company Carriage and Wagon Manufactory, J. Van Nortwick, D. Halladay, J. Burnham, Wind Engine Kane County 1872 IL 1872
Newton W. Ely, Albert, F. Diehl, Wm. A. Marshall, F. G. Wickham, W. J. Fish, Richard Weston Benzie County 1915 MI 1915
Niell, Graham, St. George, Eastwood, Maruska, Berg, Thompson, Norland, Titera, Prestmon, Stenseng, Hromidko Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Nubbin Ridge Mine, Tonsorial Parlor of Durham, Lances Store, Howell Williamson County 1908 IL 1908
Ocheda, Fellows, Bigelow, Strandberg, Burnham, Buntjer, Donkersloot, Peterson, Johnson Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Oldham, Strater, McDuff, Barnes, Brown, Whisler, Churchill, Kissick, Abplanalp Jasper County 1901 IA 1901
Page 226a - Illustration - J.J. Mendham, Cyrena Mendham and Residence Oakland County 1877 MI 1877
Page 421a - Warren and Ingraham, H. Ingraham Jefferson County 1878 Illustrated History NY 1878
Parkman, Hodson, Warren, Paine, Wilhite, McCarty, Grant, Evans, Graham, Gibson, Conklin, McCain Lyon County 1918 KS 1918
Patterson, Bringham, Volden, Holrecek, Peterson, Nelson, Struck, Fischer, Knox, Ambrose Jackson County 1914 MN 1914
Payne, Rich, Seward, Searing, Nye, Clark, Benham, Metcalf, Meaker Cayuga County 1904 NY 1904
Pecinovsky, Peckham, Perry, Pietan, Platte, Praska Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Peckham, Bridge, Bakken, Blong, Burnikel, Cottage, Millers, Smith, Zdanowicz, Burnikel, Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Pelham, Murphy, Flanagan, Lesher, Henderson, Burkholder, Curtis, Ehrhart, Craig, Gibbard, Burkholder, Steele Antrim County 1910 MI 1910
Peterson, Kaske, Lewis, Parrott, Thevenin, Hartwig, Andersen, Stieneke, Graham, Harden, Otto Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Pierce, Pingel, Pitel, Pitkin, Pittenger, Pottinger, Preuss, Prissel, Prochaska, Pulham, Rediske, Revels, Rezin Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Pike, Niehus, Dunningham, DeBoer, Beck, Woltman, Stanford, Kabisch, Patterson, Weimer, Mohning Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Pirkl, Dotsford, Bluhn, Fagan, Oldefendt, Krippner, Mundt, Jensen, Bingham, Quickstad, Kitch, Brase, Jones, Lebahn Steele County 1937 MN 1937
Pitts, Kuhlman, Godbersen, Graham, Pitts, Henke, Erdman, Godbersen Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Pixley, Keegan, Clapham, Peltier, Sheridan, Glutting, Tillo, Lowry, Foster Allen County 1898 IN 1898
Pleasant Valley Farm, Grigsby, Laraway, Smith, Vos, Weber, Bjork, Padgham, Linsley, Crystal Grain Farm Allegan County 1913 MI 1913
Pliny Hartshorn, A. I. Hartshorn, Stock Farm, Residence, Waltham, La Salle County La Salle County 1876 IL 1876
Poor Asylum Buildings, Edward Waeghter, Thomas Appleton, Levi. W. Buckingham, Abial Shaw Franklin County 1882 IN 1882
Pope, Weiss, Ritchie, Abraham, Redtke, Danielson, Roningen, Marks, Stillman, Radley Waupaca County 1923 WI 1923
Porter, Scovern, Klamer, Mileham, Cameron, Stehl, Ballard, Williams, Mayfield, Gudka, Busse, Willett, Bates Clark County 1915 MO 1915
Prott, Schwaller, Warren Cunningham, Spieker, Reinardy , McCanna, LGooder, Reuschlein, Salisbury Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
Pulham, Brueggen, Hauser, Englert, Brandau, Edmison, Brabant, Oswald, Niedfeldt, Leis, Petersen, Bardeen Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Quaker City Mills, J. Higinbotham, Ruthrauff and Pinkerton Clay County 1881 KS 1881
R. M. Brantingham, Wm. Webber, M. L. Gorham, Denolay Kezar Winnebago County and Boone County 1886 IL 1886
R.E. Geer, Joseph M. Collister, S. Green, Myron Dunham, S.W. Brown, U.W. Lord Warren County 1878 PA 1878
Ramsdell, Bruntjen, Wolters, Todt, Lyerla, Miller, Young, Grantham, Zimmerman, Fahrenholtz, Hobson, Monke Montgomery County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Rankin, Wetmore, Fleming, Vail, Haight, Wickham, Schmieding, Hutchins, Hilbourn, Newman, Skeels, Rollins, Van Dyke Oceana County 1913 MI 1913
Ransford, Ellis, Osborne, Parker, Dean, Cottingham, Sheffer, Nagel, Kight, Thomas, Yoeman, Wells Jasper County 1909 IN 1909
Reaney, Donaldson, Metzger, Ives, Weber, Stone, Loan, Newell, Skinner, Grosjean, Dunham, Richards, Jamison Louisa County 1900 IA 1900
Rev. Heelan, Beacham, Kenning, Griffin, Gould, DeHart, Wells, Naefke Calhoun County 1911 IA 1911
Richards, Rogers, Stockham, O'Neil, Huntoon, Sisson, Ballard, Winchell Geauga County 1900 OH 1900
Riggins, Davis, Kreps, Welsh, Waddill, Bonham, Huston, Murray, Standard, Jefferson, Dale, Jackson McDonough County 1913 IL 1913
Rodgers, Dedmon, McKinney, Goodeknight, Matlock, Patton, Schott, Dye, Varley, Riggs, Graham, Nurr, Thomasson Grayson County 1908 TX 1908
Roepke, Dewitt, Larsen, Rupp, Pratt, Burnham, Berlund, Weinriech, Berglund, Sheeler, Johnson, Sargent, Rawson Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Rogan, Oleson, Halvorson, Risinger, Tormon, Schorbahn, Hoff, Swaim, Gibson, Markham, Brownlie, Filla Trempealeau County 1901 WI 1901
Rosacker, Knudtson, Johnson, Smith, Slyvester, Mileham, Ludwig, Mitcham, Carlson, Greene Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Rowe, Dunham, Fish, Boyd, Saxton, Paskie, McCarthey, Batschelet, Costello, Hitch, Johnson, Bray, Reynolds Walworth County 1921 WI 1921
Ryon, Brigham, Earhart, Furnish, John, Hog Creek, Residence, Kirksville Adair County 1876 MO 1876
S. A. Jones, Isaac Robinson, Farm, Residence, Waltham, Dimmick, La Salle County La Salle County 1876 IL 1876
S. E. Ingraham, Centennial Hotel, E. A. Ellsworth Residence, Tecumseh Nebraska State Atlas 1885 NE 1885
S. H. Thompson, Peter M. Wiles, Maly Rector, B. H. Gorham, Charles Ziegler, J. Henry Yost, Frank and Ed. Spray Clinton County 1903 Published by Middle West Publishing Co IN 1903
Samuelson, Graham, Kohn, Pitts, Bush, Husman, Swank, Foresman, George, Lux, Steward Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Sanders, Latham, Hashear, Novinger, Simmons, Burton, Davison, Mcclanahan, Gardner, Reed, Mccoy, Rutherford Adair County 1919 MO 1919
Sands, Janes, Benham, Dorman, Boehmler, Siepert, Nissen, Mark, March, Beaty Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Schandler, Dyatt, Simmons, Gishwiller, Graham, Jeter, Chase, Mindrup, Wilmot, Van Sant Norton County 1917 KS 1917
Schemmel, Otto. Mattheis, Buhr, Carolan, Shields, Nelson, Fausnaugh, Doupnik, Dulton, Buonham, Scholbrock, Strike Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Schmeltzer, Oakes, Bear, Graham, Tempelton, Diemer Stephenson County 1871 IL 1871
Schultz, Sackett, Sievers, Solberg, Schuster, Vrieze, Wickum, Vangness, Herrlich, Linaman, Foss,Buckingham, Clark Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Scotfield, Gullickson, Pulscher, Jones, Teal, Cunningham, Lalonde, Petitjean, Johnson Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Seaquick, Ernest, Cunningham, Hibben, Frederick Lyon County 1878 KS 1878
Sedivy, Nesvacil, Koutny, Buresh, Kohls, LaNou, Randall, Melville, Misfeldt, Kysilko, Cunningham, Boese, Miller Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Seventh Day Adventist Church, Fergus Falls, Methodist, Perham, Lutheran, Vining, Richville, Kingdom Hall Jehovah Otter Tail County 1960 MN 1960
Shearman, John O'Brien, M.L. Balkwin, L.O. Dunning, Scheetz, Briggs, Lapham, Durray, Penn Yan, Yates County 1876 NY 1876
Shoptaugh, Staples, Castello, Woodard, Wiley, Johnston, Banner, Lamb, Graham, Bumgardner Nodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Simmons, Boock, Bumann, Zollman, Todd, Clark, Cunningham, Rupp, Harold, Myers, Bush, Meyer Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Skinner, Schneirla, Spielman, Bugbee, Hatch, Dreher, Baley, Graham, Listmann, Burnoe, Ryan, Bell Lenawee County 1916 MI 1916
Smith, Blumhagen, Barker, Sadlon, Hilier, Falck, Lahr, Dunham, Schaul, McMahon, Duetmeyer, Albright, Burton Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Smith, Denner, Close, Hartmann, Lee, Bingham, Clausing, Brandt, Highberger, Junker, Homeister, Schrage, Walter Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Smith, Thiesen, Graham, Rosa, McGranahan, Eldridge, Baker, Flaharty, Evans, Smith, Jepsen Clay County 2003 IA 2003
Snyder, Brasch, Bailey, Brown, Weber, Paul, Gresham, Bongartz, Dankenbring, Campbell, Diercks, Anderson, Guthmecht Blackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Solem, Hanson, Abraham, Menzenberg, Christenson, Barr, Flannery, Hass, Smith, Squires, Pike, Ludwig, Wetrosky Union County 1966 SD 1966
St. Joseph's Church, Rev. Martin McDonnell, Thomas Cunningham, P.A. Maloy, Batavia, N.Y. Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
St. Paul's Lutheran Church, Perham, Trinity, Pelican Rapids, Sacred Heart Catholic, Dent, Hedemarken, Grace, Swedish Otter Tail County 1960 MN 1960
St. Stephens Church, Rev. S. F. Dunham, Terre Haute Vigo County 1874 IN 1874
Steckley, Nichols, Beck, Exon, Wilson, Schichtl, Ham, Nugent, Smith, Mader, Gardner, Melcher, Sykora Charles Mix County 1912 SD 1912
Stephen Markham, Henry F. Crippes, Maiers, John A. Vorwald, Wm. Leppert Dubuque County 1906 IA 1906
Sterba, Brichacek, Kunhart, Abraham, Zerzan, Allen, Mares, Malena, Fiala, Kovar, Folda, McNally, Sindelar Colfax County 1917 NE 1917
Stewart, Yant, Mahony, Cory, Mergenthaler, Cunningham, Padgham, Ritchart, Newcomb, Weaver Seneca County 1896 OH 1896
Stika, Nystal, Chyle, Kacher, Graham, Fogarty, Dunn, Arnold, Mohr Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Stockham, Glynn, Westfall, Littleton, Miller, Dressler, Hansen, Ulrich, Stockham, Bailey, Porch, Hobbs, Eilts, Chesnut Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Stockham, Kuester, Gillett, Muller, Schuler, Weaver, Mattheis, Euken, Tibken Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Stoner, Huges, Voss, Cunningham, Jurgensen, Lindstrom, Nelson, Beazley, Admire, Holloway, Leach, Simon, Loebig Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Strawbridge, Hickery Grove, Morse, Thompson, Coulter Residence, Graham, Cozine Johnson County 1870 IA 1870
Strouse, Cunningham, Lenhart, Mittman, Kemp, Corwin, Shoultz, Will, Garnes, Newkirk, Parmalee, Hintermeister Muscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Strouse, Cunningham, Lenhart, Mittmann, Kemp, Corwin, Shoultz, Will, Garnes, Newkirk, Parmalee, Hintermeister Muscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Swen, Griffith, Bickford, McKenzie, Tufte, Hennessy, Strandness, Evanson, English, Cunningham, Wineman, Arnold Grand Forks County 1909 ND 1909
T.P. Gilman, Elizabeth A. Stedman, Gen. Wm. Stedman, Charles Meacham, Wm. Brockett Portage County 1874 OH 1874
Taylor, Rasmussen, Peterson, Rothman, Nelson, Marckel, Glennon, Pray, Buckingham, Pasternacki, Smongeski Portage County 1915 WI 1915
Teeter, Bell, Latta, Shearer, Neal, Cunningham, Porter, Neal, Wilson, Logan, Young, Anderson, McCleery Washington County 1906 IA 1906
Testorff, Throndson, Tiemessen, Tilkes, Trewin, Troyna, Uglum, Utley, Vsetecka, Walker, Wickham, Wilker, Wilshire Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Thaden, Lane, Rosien, Bryant, Smith, Graham, Williams Cedar County 1917 Copy 1 NE 1917
Thaden, Rozien, Bryant, Smith, Graham, Williams, Meiners, Haarhues, Wilson, Schmidt Cedar County 1917 NE 1917
Thomas Abraham, Newberry Montgomery County 1877 PA 1877
Tinkham, Shawler, Ferris, Martin, Clore, Thomas, Langdon, Olson, White, Mcquiston, McKelvie, Adcock, Flaherty Warren County 1912 IL 1912
Todd, Lovrien, Smith, Cunningham, Hahn, Pyle, Kischer, Mortenson, Warner, Smith Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Tomlinson, Macomber, Wickersham, Butler, Gruwell, Hollingworth, Leech, Dixon, Haines, Emmons, Crook, Maris, Barrington Cedar County 1901 IA 1901
Trefoldighed Lutheran Church, Clitherall, Union Corners, Oak Valley, St. Stans Catholic, Perham, Basswood Baptist, Amor Otter Tail County 1960 MN 1960
Usher, Anhalt, Robinson, Biekert, Asmus, Folkert, Smith, Nuss, Fay, McNelius, Shield-Bantam Co., Bingham, Lee Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Vaccek, Kulberg, Ball, Urban, Anderson, White, Fratzke, Corrigan, Totushek, Abraham, Willett McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Van Patten, Bingham, Grove, Ryder, Jelley, Kenyon, Denbrook, Manguse, Martin, Sorter, Corless, Burghduff Branch County 1915 MI 1915
VanderVeen, Ling, Marco, Wiertzema, Larson, Burham, Johnson, Pfeil, Olthoff, Hoekstra Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Verona, Smedshammer, Green, Crichton, Tvete, Ayler, Cunningham, Smith, Minogre, Stemen, Lawrence, McCulloch La Mourne County 1913 ND 1913
W. F. Talbot, F. E. Bell, J. H. Allingham, Cox Brothers, E. S. Johnston, G. C. Poehlman, Frank Chiarottino, J. C. Garrett Macon County 1918 MO 1918
W.A. Graham, Edward B. Haver, Z. Clements Muskingum County 1875 OH 1875
Wahl, Donart, Musselman, Keckley, Graham, Caudy, Winans, Snyder, Burris and Ward, Parker Paulding County 1917 OH 1917
Wahl, Donart, Musselman, Keckley, Graham, Gaudy, Winans, Snyder, Burris, Ward, Parker Paulding County 1917 OH 1917
Walker, Berg, LaFerriere, Herrmann, Sharp, Ihrke, Crider, Kleiwer, Higdem, Graham, Goodwin Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Walker, Johnson, Olson, Howard, Leeson, Teed, Lofgren, Bake5, Swanburg, Thorpe, Brigham, Packard Wexford County 1908 MI 1908
Wallerman, Pinchette, Noth, Bailey, Zinke, Forrest, Gorham, Lorenz, Pettis, Frye, Jensen, Niebuhr, Wilson Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Ward, Hovey, Lage, Watt, Sheriff, Ingham, Brady, Halfpap, Shane, Oudekerk, Jorgensen Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Weatherby, Elliott, Ashby, Harris, Gilbert, Forbis, Linville, Yeoman, Hudgins, Graham, Hurst, Gibson Livingston County 1917 MO 1917
Weidemann, Engle, Holmer, Gibbons, Quittschreiber, Just, Slevin, Arola, Ulschmid, Abraham, Lubitz, Ulschmid Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Wemett, Peckham, Dells, Bouska, Mitchell, Zubrod, Hubka, Hoopman Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Werden, Werham, West, Westendorf, Westpfahl, Weyant, Whitcher, Wilber, Wilburn, Wilkinson Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Whitlow, Glover, Harvey, Harris, Dunham, Martin, Thompson, Smith, Baurichter, Halley, Sampson, Fox Callaway County 1919 MO 1919
Wickwire, Nausel, Hendrick, Havens, Hayman, Decker, Benham, Hough, Meyers Barry County 1913 MI 1913
Wicoff, Mede, McClung, Graham, Miller, Patterson, First Presbyterian Church Shelby County 1900 OH 1900
Widmayer, King, Mathew, Cunningham, Garm, Baxter, Unland, Keil, Stuke, Condit, Martin, Savage Cass County 1899 IL 1899
Wilcoxson, Busby, Hutchinson, Painter, Monier, Graham, Jones, Martin, Quisenberry, Hudson, Turner Carroll County 1914 MO 1914
Will T. Davis, Alford, E.W. Earl, F.B. Chapman, A. Bingham, S.S. Spicer Portage County 1874 OH 1874
William Dana, Residence, Waltham, La Salle County La Salle County 1876 IL 1876
William Ham, Orson Remington, Chambersburg Pike County 1872 IL 1872
Wills, Bowman, Smith, Graham, Harshman, Dixon, McAtee, Shaw, Lake, Barry, Carter, Mathews Pike County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Wm. Harris, George W. Harris, Isaac Durham, Cowan, James Anderson, Mrs. J. Shadduck, Residence Erie County 1874 OH 1874
Wm. Wickerham, John Van Voorhis, G.V. Lawrence Washington County 1876 PA 1876
Wright, Evers, Barber, Walker, Fiene, Bond, Coon, McHenry, Hunt, Kelly, Pharr, Gilbert, Dunham, Boeck, Miller, Kenney, Brockelsy Crawford County 1908 IA 1908
Wysong, Hamilton, Spence, Wood, Selby, Perrin, Jacobson, Gaskill, Webster, Henderson, Morrow, tim, Graham, Burr Cherry County 1919 NE 1919
Zeien, Peckham, Pecinovsky, Norton, Fravel, Stika, Zajicek, Fogarty, Baker Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Zion Church at Gresham, German Evangelical St. Paul's Congregation Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910