Searched for: Fritz in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (60)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. Fritz, B. H. Tillotson, V. R. Ellis, J. W. SponableJohnson County 1874 KS 1874
Anderson, Walker, Nienhuis, Fritz, Sichterman, Johnson, Vntema, Lothschutz, Harmsen, Cross, Vrieling, Park, DykeOttawa County 1912 MI 1912
Aug. Kuester, Fritz C. Runge, G. S. Robertson, John Schultz, L. F. PickerOsage County 1913 MO 1913
Baumgard, VanderVeen, Fleace, Jeckell, McNab, Lubben, Post, DeWall, Fritz, Pgman, Duitsman, WeinrebeJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Beckamn, Harberts, Penning, Brunk, Gruis, Buehele, Den Boer, Feit, Fritz, Feit, Cuperus, BaumhoefnerNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Becker, Zeinsta, Rozeboom, Christensen, Bonine, Paulsen, Fritz, Veltkamp, Stoltenberg, Tinklenberg, Minet, ZeinstraPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Christian Fritz Residence, E.J. Newby ResidenceHoward County 1877 IN 1877
DeBeer, Fritz, Reese, Heikes, Hendel, Wieneke, Luettel, Elias, Reisdorfer, BalsterNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Dixon, Dobson, Dougherty, Downing, Dunn, Dunning, Eklund, Eliot, Eng, Flint, Fritz, Gay, Gerard, Gergen, GilpinPine County 1972 MN 1972
Douglass, Pettit, Harbin, Brunn, Zwanziger, Raymond, Crosby, Dowding, Koepke, Shannon, Fritz, HustonBlack Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Ellis, Emerson, Emslander, Espointour, Fedder, Fix, France, Fritz, Bowers, Gallik, Gardner, Gebhart, GenadekPine County 1972 MN 1972
Erlandson, Fauskee, Feeken, Feikema, Forsberg, Fritz, Gengler, Getzel, Gibb, Giblertson, Goedtke, GravenhofNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Ficken, Fritz, Treloar, Freese, Kalke, Brakel, Coe, Bell, Koopman, Halvorson, Kalke, Tevis, CurranCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Firkus, Fischer, Fisher, Flicker, Flood, Foss, Foust, Frank, Frerich, Fritz, Froelich, FruechteMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Fish, Flaat, Fladhammer, Floan, Forsberg, Forsythe, Franks, Fritz, Froehler, Fuglseth, Gaber, Gagner, GammePolk County 1970 MN 1970
Fliehler, Foels, Forst, Frieden, Friedlein, Fritz, Froehle, Frommelt, Garms, Gaul, GibbsClayton County 1983 IA 1983
Folkma, Forbes, Foster, Franks, Frascht, Freese, Fritz, Frohling, Fulghum, Gallagher, Gallion, Gates, Baubatz, GerdesCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Fox, Freeman, Fritz, Gilmore, Hachmann, Hagan, Hagedorn, Heard, Hellie, Hess, Hofster, Hood, Hubers, HuebnerPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Francis, Fritz, Gerlach, Gilliland, Gilmore, Glidewell, Griebel, Haga, Hailey, Halbersma, Halbur, Hanenburg, HeardPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Freeman, Frick, Fritz, Fuhmann, Garberding, Gehrels, Geldman, Gilbertson, Gilliland, Gilmore, GlidewellPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Fritz, Bentley, Wright, Olson, Hanson, Running, Anderson, Loyland, HoldenGrand Forks County 1927 ND 1927
Fritz, Cuperus, Brunk, Strouth, Doe, Feeken, Elsing, Duba, Meine, Hieronimus, Engelson, Ponto, Schettler, NewmanNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Fritz, Fowler, Heltz, Williams, Mayer, Hatton, Brown, Reed, Seiple, Detterman, Kanney, TurnerSeneca County 1896 OH 1896
Fritz, Fowler, Holtz, Williams, Mayer, Hatton, Brown, ReedSeneca County 1896 Published by Rerick Brothers OH 1896
Fritz, Froning, Gage, Gamm, Gant, Garetson, Garnier, Gaskill, Gee, GehrkeFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Fritz, Melander, Becker, Peton, Perkins, McCurdy, Huisken, Perkins, AlbertPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Fritz, Risbrudt, RodnindOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Goshak, Kaiser, Czech, Sowada, Fritz, Polasek, Scepurek, Leshinski, Huerung, Caza, Geise, Leshinski, KruzelMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
H.R. Fritz, John Maffett, Walter M. LowrieClarion County 1877 PA 1877
Harms, Johnson, Langfritz, Bristol General, Ken DeBower, Wubbena Wicker SchackButler County 1984 IA 1984
Hemmen, Kruse, Hoodjer, Card, Harms, Aukes, Dralle, Freesemann, Thorne, Langfritz, Kruse, Wubbena, CrawfordButler County 1984 IA 1984
Hoffstedt, Kestner, Kedrowski, Miller, Manka, Radke, Bryonarski, Venske, Radke, Fritz, Sharon, Manka, KedrowskiMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Hoss, Resner, Fritz, Francis, Christensen, Centennial, Long, Long, LingenPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
J.H. Schofield, Fritz Lahl, H.S. Green, E.E. Bean and Martin Barrett ResidencesPottawattamie County 1885 IA 1885
Johnson, Kooiman, Ihlen, Stensgaardm Goodspeed, Christensen, Brua-Colby, Scotting, Schwartau, Fritz, JohnsonPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Kenneth Peterson, Fritz Bergman, Carl Thompson, Steve Cuper, William ShaferBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Kreitman, Czech, OHotto, Suszka, Fritz, Peka, Oleson, Sobiech, Liebsch, Opatz, Schuett, Hanfler, Sutton, KreitmanMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Lastine, Fritz, Gavin, Trageser, Helleirnckel, Solma, Kruse, Heard, TrageserPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Lodermeier, Polasek, Eastman, Fritz, Trettel, Kokett, Brady, Welinski, Lehrke, OpatzMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Melkert, Roisum, Cappellin, Scott, Brightnose, Fritz Hanson, Solum, Cappellin, Kubitz, Johnson, MelkertOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Meyer, Jaffers, Strouth, Sieve, Doe, Engelson, Schettler, Mulder, Feit, Fritz, Bents, Ponto, Newman, Meinder, BurkardNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Miller, Versteeg, Paulsen, Kuyper, Rosendahl, Fritz, Hapke, Loll, Backer, Bucher, Delaney, ZeinstraPipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Mulder, Reese, Balster, Fritz, Bullerman, Long, Veldhuizen, Oehlerts, Mauch, Matthiesen, Buus, Heitkamp, LupkesNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Penning, Fritz, Ponto, Hieronimus, Miller, Baumhoefner, Gruis, Baird, Engelson, Boots, StrouthNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Pippert, Carter, Mathre, Ferrier, Treloar, Fritz, Levenhagen, Pirie, Kammrod, Walters, Ericson, MillsCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Read, Marley, Fritz, Williams, George, Lane, Allmon, Shailer, Boon, Bennett, Case, Sicks, WoodsLabette County 1906 KS 1906
Reisdorfer, Heitkamp, Fritz, Matthiesen, Bullerman, Wolf, Mauch, Wohnoutka, RoemelingNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Robt. M. Peile, Wm. J. Fritz, D.R. Bowles, Benj. Kessler, Long, CarrisonLee County 1872 IL 1872
Sailors, Stotts, Fritz, Eickhoff, Bowers, Dunn, Hilgenfeld, Heim, Heinzelman, Faller, Siemering, Wahl, Coons, FranklinRichardson County 1913 NE 1913
Schoulte, Doerring, Keehner, Rohner, Koth, Demo, Fritz, Wilker, Rohner, Dettman, Gore, Kaiser, ZittergruenClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Schuetz, Bultmann, McDonald, Renken, Moser, Searle, Orton, Younie, Worcester, Fritz, suber, Gamble, Nanninga, DirksSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Varner, Fairbrother, Pellbaum, Fenske, Freeman, Frerichs, Fritz, Froelich, Fromelt, Fruechte, FuchsMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Veltkamp, Delaney, Hubers, Jensen, Kaufman, Stoltenberg, Veltkamp, Paulsen, Fritz, Hawbecker, Stoltenberg, PetersenPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Volk, Newman, Fritz, LeRoy, Jacobson, Eng, Stumne, Borchardt, Kobberdahl, Kraft, Ausmus, Lyseth, Koecher, LaddPine County 1972 MN 1972
Wieneke, Bullerman, Roemeling, Hoffer, Schneiderman, DeBeer, Cook, Fritz, Henning, Sandbulte, Rozeboom, AshbyNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Witt, Fritz, Dittmer, Bauer, Lage, Meyer, Kuchel, Warenas, Schroeder, Rohlk, Leonard, Sorensen, Wink, Yule, AlbersIda County 1906 IA 1906
Yorek, Fritz, Bloom, Hadley, Kliber, Selinger, Jelinski, Polasek, Yasgar, Gwost, Polasek, MaslowskiMorrison County 1996 MN 1996