Searched for: Fish in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (45)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Ainsworth Fish Farm, Lake Spring, Cumberland Nursery, Henry S. Rupp, Carlisle Iron Works, AhlCumberland County 1872 PA 1872
Badger, Bridgman, Fish, Sawyer, Chester Badger, John LaneLee County 1872 IL 1872
Banks, Staffen, Page, Fish, Page, Walter, Wittenhagen, Bank, Moore, McBride, SteffenMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Burntside Lake, Ely, Minnesota, Fish Hook Lake, Park RapidsBecker County 1964 MN 1964
Burntside Lake, Fish Hook LakeRenville County 1962 MN 1962
Burntside Lake, Trout Fishing, Fish Hook LakeNicollet County 1962 MN 1962
Burntside lake, Trout Fishing, Fish Hook LakeLac Qui Parle County 1962 MN 1962
Burson, Clement, Collins, Cook, Elsik, Evans, Fauss, Felt, Fish, Fowler, Franzen, FrazerValley County 1985 NE 1985
C.W. Todd, S.C. Winton, Geo. C. Fish, James Davis, J.H. Heard, John ChamberlinCrawford County 1876 PA 1876
Cratsley, ryan, Demming, Dailey, Cline, Stead, Slaughter, Lansing, Fish, Friedley, SchmittBlack Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Ely, Diehl, Marshall, Wickham, Fish, Weston, Covey, Peterson, Rayner, Crittenden, Dressel, MalnoryBenzie County 1915 Microfilm MI 1915
Estey, Pinkerton, Storm, Krueber, Allen, DeWalk, Ludwig, Fish, Hill, Wight, Buhner, Wilson, PerkinsBlack Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Everhart, Ewers, Ezarski, Fessler, Ficken, Fielder, Fish, Fitzpatrick, Fjone, Fleshner, Floy, FoellCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Fish, Burton, Houser, Brewington, Fisher, McClure, Brown, Orville, Whiteway, Tetrick, Rindchen, ArcherChautauqua County 1921 KS 1921
Fish, Flaat, Fladhammer, Floan, Forsberg, Forsythe, Franks, Fritz, Froehler, Fuglseth, Gaber, Gagner, GammePolk County 1970 MN 1970
Fish, Staffen, Schidlt H.S., Zimmerman, Bebout, Colvin, Fish, Thompson Farm, Walter, WieseMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Fish, Thiel, Beebe, Langlois, Keim, Tracy, Perry, Huck, Reeves, Pebvre, Gross, WilsonEdmunds County 1916 SD 1916
Fort Ransom Historic Site, Fish HatcheryRansom County 1960 ND 1960
Gardner, Magnuson, Duca, Menza, Sorensen, Wagner, Knope, Fish, Bart, Frock, Dittmore, Durow, Moberg, CarleyMenominee County 1912 MI 1912
Godfrey, Fish, Frisbie, Olcott, Fellows, Pardee, Reed, Trumbull, Howe, KingJackson County 1874 MI 1874
Graham, Robbins, Natoma Farm, Guernsey Thoroughbreds, Fish, Sucher, Merrill, DunhamDuPage County 1904 IL 1904
Gudahl, Appel, Lewis, Staffen, Fish, Schwader, Gehring, Friland, Rehfeldt, Lewis, Moore, BickfordMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Hudson, Albirte, Fish, Youmans, Wallis, Feeheley, Fradd, McNally, Ducham, McLeod, PasheekSaginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Jensen, Holm, Allworden, Reine, Lindstrom, Dahlgren, Mattson, Johnson, Fish, Setran, StoffelRoseau County 1913 MN 1913
Kopp's Hotel, Milford Fish, East Hamburg Hotel, T.W. Wasson, John G. BrendelErie County 1880 NY 1880
Leffingwell, Esli Fish, Perschbacher, Barry, Dooley, Wyss, Inman, Somerfeldt, OlsonRock County 1917 WI 1917
Lindstrom, Loew, Larsen, Burroughs, Casper, Christensen, Nielsen, Clark, Fish, Tenor, Johansen, JorgensenPine County 1972 MN 1972
Newton W. Ely, Albert, F. Diehl, Wm. A. Marshall, F. G. Wickham, W. J. Fish, Richard WestonBenzie County 1915 MI 1915
Olmsted, Lusk, Donahue, Gaspard, Kramer, Wollman, Evlbery, Bowman, Kieffer, Fish, Ludwig, Moore, Freiland, McBrideMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Page, Staffen, Donahue, Fish, Petersen, Banks, Lusk, Thompson, Vaughnm Larson Feed & GroceryMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Rotunda Hotel, Hotel Keokuk, Hotel Orleans, Government Fish HatcheriesClark County 1896 MO 1896
Rowe, Dunham, Fish, Boyd, Saxton, Paskie, McCarthey, Batschelet, Costello, Hitch, Johnson, Bray, ReynoldsWalworth County 1921 WI 1921
Sam'l H. Petefish, banker and A.G. Angier, Banker - Page 74Cass County 1874 IL 1874
Sidle and Fish, W.R. Vance, John Blazer, D.M. Creel, Andrew Anstine, J.E. SimpsonMcDonough County 1871 IL 1871
St. Paul's Lutheran Church, Christian Reformed Church, Fish Lake Covenant Church, St. Kathryn Catholic ChurchKanabec County 1961 MN 1961
Stout, Fish, Skarda, Holtet, Steinhoff, Clair, Rueckheim, Leis, BirchMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Thompson, Hand, Krenzke, Kearney, Gittins, Fish , Rohr, Waller, Sanders, Cowell, Judd, CowellRacine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
Wilcox, White, Fish, Stough, Wert, Heste, Macomber, Scott, Jensen, Simon, Clarkson, Hazlitt, Noble, Hubbard, JohnstonIda County 1906 IA 1906
Wood, Gilbert, Simmonds, Petersen, Bartlett, Fessler, Nuehring, Levenhogen, Fish, Levenhagen, Ditsworth, Alcorn, ThayerCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Zobel Residence, Williamson Residence, Carlson, Davelin, Fish Residence, Rath ResidenceLanglade County 1913 WI 1913