Searched for: Field in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (336)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Abel, Ackert, Affield, Aigner, Albertson, Allmendinger, Alvord, Amundson, Andel, AndersonWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Ackermann, Monson, Knutson, Chergosky, Hartman, Hodnefield, Spoo, Grein, Jorgensen, Peterson, Jarmer, BezdicekJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Adams, Day, Field, Hubbard, Case, Frisbee, Reese, NixonChautauqua County 1881 NY 1881
Adams, Niemeyer, Lines, Chandler, Litchfield, Bennor, Walker, Zwanziger, Janssen, Rogers, BigelowChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Adkisson, Chamberlin, Hall, Glass, Canfield, Simmons, Callister, Bullman, Hodge, Boyd, AndersonWarren County 1912 IL 1912
Ainsworth, Nelson, Butterfield, Bowman, Gaither, Ericsson, Gillespie, Johnson, Tidblom, ThompsonMcCook County 1911 SD 1911
Allbright, Christen, Hilbert, Wedeking, Hazelett, Coslor, Empfield, Faust, JenningsCuster County 1904 NE 1904
Allen, Petaluma Broom Factory, Doty, Porterfield, Martin, Cleary, St Vincents Academy, Thompson & MeekSonoma County 1877 CA 1877
Archer, Hall, Herndorf, Bradley, Kersey, O'Hanlon, Hodges, Wakefield, Miller, KierseyGrayson County 1908 TX 1908
Armstrong, Morris, Krumholz, Bratt, Glanser, Wadsworth, Breiner, Burroughs, Stoller, Goodfield, Gordon, Schertz, VogelWoodford County 1912 IL 1912
Aronson, Balder, Baughman, Bean, Beckfield, Belle Bellows, Bengston, Benna, Biggins, Binder, Bjork, BjorklundBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Atkinson, Tromblee, Bouquot, Morrow, Fields, Barnet, Blaufield, Gardner, Cox and TownsendWoodward County 1910 OK 1910
August Weidner, J. Sheffield, W. F. Stetson, A. BronsonChautauqua County 1881 NY 1881
Aukes, Harm, Murray, Diemer, Tack, Sherfield, Schipper, Geerdes, Molendorp, EildertsGrundy County 1965 IA 1965
Bach, Cunnick, Satterfield, Brangham, Newey, Whitmarsh, Hamilton, Pritchard, Parsons, Pearce, Holzbach, TaylorTrumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Bailey Kinnear American Legion Post, Chatfield, Rushford Post Office, Scheie Cemetery, Our Saviors LutheranFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Balylor, Merk, Ruggles, Newell, Rudy, Pierce, Christensen, Baker, Wohlleber, Lund, Lamb, Enfield, Gundy, WittrockCass County 1989 IA 1989
Bartlett, Benjegerdes, Bohn, Butterfield, Davison, Dickinson, Eygabroad, Flaucher, Fulghum, Gordon, HaglinCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Bauck, Sieling, Mattfield, Rogers, Dertinger, Otto, Tungesvich, Brasel, Von Ruden, Karsnia, Jorgenson, BareOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Bauer, Prochazka, Tungland, Wodeking, Bauer, Hodnefield, Chergosky, Thompson, rossow, VrchotaJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Baum House, Bennington Battle Field, Ethan Allen Monument, Hubbardton Battelfield and MonumentWindham County 1869 VT 1869
Bauman, Scriven, Ottoson, Keena, Johnson, Toates,Quissell, Lampson, Gullickson, Wakeman, Smallfield, Fitzgerald, HeeschMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Behrans, Benesh, Benson, Bentfield, Berglund, Bergner, Berndt, Berneking, Berninghaus, BettermanDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Bentley, Berntson, Berquist, Birky, Blonigan, Brakefield, Branden, Braun, Brekke, Brekken, BriggsBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Billick, Bixler, Blake, Bockwoldt, Boedeker, Boedeker, Boettcher, Bolton, Bowie, Bradfield, BrendesCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Bjorklund, Vrchota, Reckard, Honnefield, Barkeim, Vancura, Micklos, Matasousky, Dvorak, Henning, TunglandJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Black, Petersen, Lee, Bueit, Petersen, Landon, Keller, Littlefield, Hansen, Kilworth, Benton, Milliman, FloodAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Bodyfield, Freeman, Maves, Rossenbach, Reineke, Anderson, Goatley, Holman, Waterstraat, PetersonGarfield County 1916 NE 1916
Bowe, Brandt, Brisina, Buecher, Burrington, Canfield, Clark, Conrad, Dachel, Davis, Deitrich, Dejno, EckhardtChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Bradley, Morgan, Smith, Stoll, Conrad, Flood, Rivas, Wagner, Hatfield, Sockness, Avery, Hetchler, ThompsonChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Brakefield, Branden, Brekken, Broberg, Brune, Buck, Buhr, Burkel, Busche, Byer, Carlson, CharoneauBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Brakke, Christensen, Sangl, Hodnefield, Swanson, Jensen, Kutzbach, Stoyke, Lucks, Westensee, RasmussenJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Brickley, Storm, Coles, Sower, Olmsted, Sible, Kirby, Chase, Brownfield, Condon, Branson, ThorpeIonia County 1906 MI 1906
Broich, Harmsen, Barber, Stockham, Wilson, Wessling, Kline, Oler, Metheny, Enfield, Dorsey, Laursen, Krause, SickCass County 1978 IA 1978
Brown, Burgess, Bruner, Brown, Brownfield, Burford, Campbell, BurnettLewis County 1897 MO 1897
Buresch, Wedeking, Knutson, Baver, Weinzetz, Pricke, Lusk, Cihak, Kamrath, Budik, Rubis, Hodenfield, PevelkoJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Burras, Buttrick, Barendsen, Swan, Boom, Mulford, Higbee, Campau, Barnaby, Brooks, Field, HudsonKent County 1907 MI 1907
Butterfield, Hollender, Wargula, Smith, Dahlke, Drew, McGwin, Ellis, Wohlfort, Doege, CampbellMarquette County 1919 WI 1919
Butterfield, Johnson, Koehler, Seabury, Radar, Fee, Howard, Smith, Westerhoff, Bogman, Armstrong, SmithAntelope County 1922 NE 1922
Butterfild, Cameron, Carlson, Carson, Cervantes, Chatfield, Cheney, Chock, Cichon, Clark, ClassemannMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
C.A. Sheffield, Joseph Kent, Kilbourn, Olvin Putnam, Hidecker, GatesChautauqua County 1881 NY 1881
Cadiz Public School, Central Hotel, George A. Harverfield, M. J. Brown, Harrison National Baink, M. Brilles, LintonHarrison County 1875 Caldwell OH 1875
Canfield, Mills, Parmelee, Hall, Smith, Phelps, Reynolds, Bostwick, Daniels, Thrasher, FisherGeauga County 1900 OH 1900
Canfield, Sama, Lee, Watson, Such, Birch, Fifer, Brown, Fisk, Joseph Bandur, Clayton Bourget, Edward HolubChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Canfield, Wright, Ford, Latham, Warner, Fenn, Hick, Crittenden, Olds, CowleGeauga County 1900 OH 1900
Carroll, Deem, Williams, Charles, Kennard, Howren, Barrett, Sims, Vestal, Hatfield, Heaton, BrewingtonHenry County 1893 IN 1893
Censky, Stude, Kilen, Wrase, Wahl, Jones, Rients, Miester, Steffen, Hodnefield, Bretzman, HinkeldeyJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Central Hotel, Emmerson and Laberee, Dr. J.P. Burchfield, C.D. WoodClearfield County 1878 PA 1878
Cephes Simmons, James Brakfield, GriggsvillePike County 1872 IL 1872
Chaffee, Thies, Hawley, Dangerfield, Fredenhagen, Adams, Frederick, Ellis, Smith, Burr, DunhamKane County 1904 Microfilm IL 1904
Chapin, Laures, Brown, McBride, Dolthoff, Kloster, Laube, Koenigsfield, BeattyChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Chapman, Miller, Cooley, Welty, Forrest, Rich, Wiliiams, Canfield, Curtis, Ewing, JordanBenton County 1903 AR 1903
Charlson, Medlang, Kruse, Myli, Holstad, Imlad, Olson, Coonrod, Stanchfield, Knudtson, MartintownWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Chatfield, Skinner, LewisMcHenry County 1872 IL 1872
Cherokee County Court House, High School, Library, Webster, Garfield, Little Sioux RiverCherokee County 1907 IA 1907
Chwala, Schneider, Ponick, Harfield, Green, Mahal, Samplawski, Joseph Rygiel, Gilbert Bohl, KonsellChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Clapsaddle, Mayfield, Manning, Dumbeck, Kruger, Ueke, Silverleaf Band, Wirth, Kruger, CarlsonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Col. Charles Chase, Public School, Sheffield, J.M. Bell, J.M. Curtis, C.A. DavisBureau County 1875 IL 1875
Colch, Dorsey, Dreager, Dressler, Duff, Eblen, Eilts, Elwood, Enfield, EricksonCass County 1978 IA 1978
Collins, Aune, Harthun, Field, Nelson, Field, Loerzel, Chapman, HerrmannOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Collins, FIeld, Carlson, Teschendorf, Pfeffer, Harthun, Collins, Klingberg, Theis, Hunter, Frank, ChapmanOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Conrad, Johnson, Wright, Hallock House, Larsen, Oak and Field School, Stadsvold, SimpsonAudubon County 1988 IA 1988
Conrad, Jones, Alexander, Cook, Fairfield, Cotton, Chittenden, Jordan, Charles, Austin, WilliamsMadison County 1901 IN 1901
Cornelius Rourke, Frackelton, Isaac White, Hatfield, Fischer, LevyMenard County 1874 IL 1874
Court House Redfield, Wesleyan Methodist Church, St. John's Lutheran Church, Crandon, Presbyterian, MansfieldSpink County 1961 SD 1961
Courthouse Personnel - Ayisworth, Diercks, Muller, Weepie, Stumme, Baldwin, Maifield, Brase, WittenburgBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Cravens, Mayfield, Hays, Watkins, Rollman, Miller, Lee, George, Ford, Jones, Davis, Rank, WeirBenton County 1903 AR 1903
Critchfield, Sponogle, Albertson, Torbet, Fites, NeiswanderHolmes County 1907 OH 1907
Crosthwaite, Richardson, Raylands, Clark, Reed, Styles, Jenkins, Stanfield, Price, Townsend, NeelyJackson County 1911 MI 1911
Crum, Eklund, Droege, French, Surface, Sprague, Urish, Cooper, Henton, Field, Hilkey, SticherOsage County 1918 KS 1918
Cumming, Fitch, Mitchell, Coleman, Ginther, Weyeneth, Broomfield, Dolph, Naden, Kennedy, CounterRed Willow County 1905 NE 1905
D. J. Price, W. E. Prichard, Isaac Gage, Fruit Farm, Stock, Brookfield, OttawaLa Salle County 1876 IL 1876
D.G. Smith, M.H. Greenfield, L. Crane, J.H. FarnsworthHarrison County 1884 IA 1884
Daniel T. Griffen, , William Haight, Betsey Palmer, Oakfield, N.Y.Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
David Lower, A. W. Jones, Atty at Law, Ensighn Newton Canfield, Geo. C. Wilson, Farm, ResidenceMahoning County 1874 OH 1874
Davis, Hackett, Sadler, Nie, Even, Canfield, Mattingly, Nesbit, Fulton, Becker, Trewin, Newton, Brown, Weltzin, FultonBlackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Davis, Reynolds, Kirtland, Leitelt, Emmer, Creque, Asmus, Caulfield, Longstreet, Smedley, Ross, FriedrichKent County 1907 MI 1907
Demaree, Bellomy, Malcomson, Redfield, Little, Thompson, Edgar, Voe, Work, Lewis, HermetetSchuyler County 1913 IL 1913
Denton, Houser, Warfield, Chester, Raub, Covell, Cole, Patterson, Friedrich, Otto. Duge, MischeMuscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Dicks, Wagner, Koch, Lakefield, Suelflow, Thamlitz, Rossow, Kolander, Knutson, Lesch, Poppe, JeppsonJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Dinkla, Dreager, Eblen, Enfield, Giese, Hall, Hamann, Harris, Heeren, Hoyt, Karas, Lary, McCarty, McVay, Meyer, MillsCass County 1978 IA 1978
Dixon, Hunzinger, Buckingham, Krug, Corbitt, Schofield, Martin, Kingdon, Karr, Fandel, Gerdes, ClearyWoodford County 1912 IL 1912
Dr. F.M. Casal, J.F. Scott, W.B. Grimes, David Devol, Pittsfield, KinderhookPike County 1872 IL 1872
Drewlow, Affield, Stuehrenberg, Whaley, Zarling, Murdoff, Selby, Beyer, Rezac, Belfour, Holecek, PoppelWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Dunn, Cherry, Winans, Beebe, Barnes, Hill, Williams, FitzgeraldHarvey, Gable, Field, Newton, Faxon, Grimwood, Budd, LeachKendall County 1903 IL 1903
Edgar, Larson, Skala, Iverson, LeDuke, McCarthy, Littlewolf, Hoff, Schultz, Knable, Keniston, Butterfield, BaummanClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Eischen, Flewelling, Brewer, Harvey, Clow, Guthridge, Walden, Mansfield, Loucks, Beazley, Lochner, Perrin, HoffmanCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Elias J. Baldwin, Dennis Wakefield, Micajah Hayward, A.A. KinneyLenawee County 1874 MI 1874
Enfield, Dorsey, Burke, Wessling, Vais, Stirek, Baylor, Spry, Blazek, Rydl, Brown, Fulk, WaddelCass County 1989 IA 1989
Enfield, Kemp, Kralik, Riedemann, McKee, Blankinship, Brown, Tupker, Miller Welton, Brahms, Becker, DeckersonCass County 1965 IA 1965
Enfield, Pash, Delff, Davis, Barber, Hugeback, Stirek, Duff, Claussen, Jorgensen, Petersen, ThelenCass County 1978 IA 1978
Ermann, Cravens, Crittenden, Brown, Gordon, Birchfield, Underwood, Campbell, BlytheSebastian County 1903 AR 1903
F. E. Greathouse, A. B. Canfield, Ralph C. Stocks, Mary F. Cooper, Armstrong, HazenFinney County 1910 to 1911 KS 1910
F.C. Crittenden, David DePue, Wm. J. Canfield, David Cody, Sidney HarwoodWashtenaw County 1874 MI 1874
Fagerstrom, Fay, Feltman, Field, Flaten, Floberg, Fredrickson, Fulks, Gajeski, Gast, Gehrls, GerszewskiMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Farming Field in Houston County, Minnesota Farm, Harvesting Corn, Hibbing Iron Ore MineLac Qui Parle County 1962 MN 1962
Farming field in Houston County, Minnesota, Harvesting corn, Hull-Rust-Mahoning iron ore mine at HibbingBecker County 1964 MN 1964
Fetters, Faulkner, McKie, Benfield, McKeighan, Young, Burnett, Briggs, Pickrel, Kennedy, PetersonKnox County 1903 IL 1903
Field, Kirk, Keithley, McGuire, Latimer, Stern, Hume, Soper, Land, Houston, Utz, DeisSaline County 1916 MO 1916
Field, Vigil, Bauserman, Hedlund, Hoffert, Orr, Fingarson, Johnson, Hanson, Edwards, Buck, HolmBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Finch, France, Renfrew, Walker, Waidley, Peckham, Major, David, Cofield, Tanner, Stech, VarnumWoods County 1906 OK 1906
First Baptist, Kasson, Seventh Day Adventist, Dodge Center, Kasson, Mantorville, Hayfield, ClaremontDodge County 1969 MN 1969
First Congregational, Mantorville, Dodge Center, Hayfield, Fieldcrest, Kasson, Claremont, AshlandDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Fleming, Atchley, Baptist Church, Southard, Westerfield, Rippey, Lawder, McFallLaclede County 1912c MO 1912c
Fleming, Atchley, Southard, Westerfield, Rippey, Lawder, McFallLa Clede County 1912 MO 1912
Frank B. Redfield, Batavia, N.Y.Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
Frank Burzynski, Anton Rudawski, Pahl, Barta, Holub, Oemig, Canfield, Wm. Stanek, Fjosne, Sorenson, KrapiChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Frank, Collins, Wilcox, Lindenfelser, Craig, Lehn, Melkert, Field, Pfeffer, Champlin, SMith, Borkelmann, NodsleOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Frantz, Swanson, Otto, Anderson, Peters, Camerer, Ehlers, Hix, Ericksen, Glienke, Dierenfield, Coombs, RyherdBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Fred Allrich, J. E. Sprenkel, C. C. Stringfield, Dr. L. H. Johnson, Fred Stone, William Stone, G. M. DrewFinney County 1910 to 1911 KS 1910
George C. Canfield, Wm. E. Haynes, Frederick FabingSandusky County 1874 OH 1874
Giesler, Duffield, Riggs, Seiler, Bartemeyer, Bowman, Townsend, Keble, Lent, Kemble, Roach, BarclayIowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Gilbertson, Plifka, Schmidt, Werner, Forseth, Winberg, Westfield, HagelPierce County 1905 WI 1905
Godfrey Bottire, John Kirk, A. Powers, Farm, Residence, Poland, Canfield, YoungstownMahoning County 1874 OH 1874
Gordon, Netterfield, Butler, Turesdell, Townsend, Cehler, Mc.Lain, Dr. HarmonTrumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Gorg, Schultze, Griese, Horsefield, Meyer, Vossbrink, Schulte, BaurFranklin County 1919 MO 1919
Gors, Barkhausen, Traetow, Burrier, Blasberg, Kuker, Kohagen, Wittenburg, LaField, Meier, Bahe, BuchholzBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Granum, Miller, Spurlock, Langerude, Nelson, Humphrey, Wahl, Amdall, Moen, Wakefield, WintroneBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Grier, Judge Wood, Glaza, Butterfield, Snow, Scheel, Jensen, Sass, KoosBlackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Grunderman, Etherridge, Mastad, Zarbok, Nack, Schnetzer, Marthaler, Maher, Bentfield, FischerDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Gumley, Philips, Fenolio, Dovenport, Harper and Wilson, Burk, Benefield, Joyce, McKinneySebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Gustafson, Horlacher, Dierenfield, Miller, Sundberg, Ahart, Niehaus, Hoferman, Hammer, Martin, Strand, MillardBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hargus, Hendricksen, Henning, Hesemann, Heuer, Hinton, Hochstein, Hodnefield, HohensteinJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Harkness, Iverson, Scofield, Backes, Olson, Palmer, Wilbur, Johnson, Moos, Franke, Streech, Taylor, StockwellRenville County 1914 ND 1914
Harmelink, Van De Vegte, Feekes, Thomas, Wissink, Chambers, Kots, Selle, Winterfield, Moeller, Bartels, MeylinkSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Hartman, Lacey, Jensen, Confield, Weigamd, Weigand, Swift, Keller, Schemmel, Goerdt, Koltes, Anderson, BerganGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Hartsfield, Thompson, Griffen, Kinkead, Laud, Stanford, Whitson, Anderson, Roufe, CrumpSebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Hathaway, Stephenson, Converse, Downing, Warner, Parsons, Cook, Canfield, Smith, Bostwick, Cook, Metcalfe, KingGeauga County 1900 OH 1900
Haugrud, Clauson, Langseth, Shulstad, Moses, Vortherms, OBrien, Mayfield, Dillion, Knoll, Ike, Johnson, RuddOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Hegre Lutheran, Trinity Lutheran, West Concord, Hayfield, Zion Lutheran, Grace LutheranDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Herbig, Chambers, Stobo, Fields, Waggoner, Loter, Scofield, Sallee, Cassingham, Carson, HutchinsKay County 1910 OK 1910
Herrick, Schrecengast, Smallfield, Thielsen, Adolph, Smith Farm, Latham, Thillsen, MahlmanMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Herrick, Smallfield, Grain Bin, Adolph, Corn Cultivator, Smith Farm, Lifting CultivatorMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Higley, Dows, Greene, Carpenter, Hill, Cook, Rowley, Bever, Mansfield, Kinney, Gainer, Ely, Walker, Hull, WatrousIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Hinton, Rittenhouse, Fairfield, Renz, Duvall, Smith, Archer, Throckmarton, Snyder, RichardsonChampaign County 1913 IL 1913
Historical - Beckfield, Fitchett, Stockhause, Connell, Franzmeier, Porath, Schmitt, Hinkeldey, Gutel, WitzkeBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Historical - Coombs, Vast, Ehrich, Beckfield, Schumann, Hansen Miller, Renshaw, Bauman, Hinkeldey, FriedrichBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hoferman, Heikens, Martin, Merten, Potts, Gutel, Dierenfield, Huntley, Assmann, Kruse, EddieBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hohbach, Hiller, Marsfield, Rutter, Anderson, Schlenger, Pottebaum, Klaschen, Waller, Bierman, FoleyCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Holloway, Carroll, Harfield, Ewer, Craker, JuVette, Glenn, Ecker, Nesja, Parkhurst, Green, Sippel, NesjoChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Hon. Geo. W. Armstrong, H. Jackson, Stock Farm, Residence, Farm Ridge, Brookfield, La Salle CountyLa Salle County 1876 IL 1876
Hon. W.M. Mercer Residence, Leander Buchanan, John Buchanan , Fairfield, Public SchoolDeKalb County 1880 IN 1880
Hugh Hall, First School House in Clearfield, P.A. Gaulin, William Bigler, John P. Hoyt, Dr. ColemanClearfield County 1878 PA 1878
Hungerford, Backhaus, Schofield, Marken, Thompson, Bryant, Reindl, Henderson, Craven, Newman, PerryWorth County 2000 IA 2000
Huston Martin, William H. Myers, Pittsfield, DerryPike County 1872 IL 1872
I.B.McDonald, D.F. Skinner, M.L. McClelland, T.J. Merrifield, Mrs. A.J. BuelIndiana State Atlas 1876 IN 1876
Ira A.A.W. Camfield, Charles L. Roane, J.H. Waggoner, J.H. SnyderMoultrie County 1875 IL 1875
Isaac Raymond, John G. Baker, A. D. Butterfield, Tonica, Rutland, La Salle CountyLa Salle County 1876 IL 1876
J.H. Campbell, J.H. Bradshaw, Lewis M. Bloomfield, M. Collins, Lewis Hine, Harlow LoomisPortage County 1874 OH 1874
J.H. Schofield, Fritz Lahl, H.S. Green, E.E. Bean and Martin Barrett ResidencesPottawattamie County 1885 IA 1885
J.J. Frey & Company, WIlson, Montgomery County Abstract, Schaper, LItchfield, Ludewick, Guthrie, KeiserMontgomery County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Jackson Moorhead, James Pinfield, S. DavisJefferson County 1878 PA 1878
Jansonius, Merrifield, McFarlane, Risher, Moffett, RunionPhillips County 1917 KS 1917
Jas. S. Irwin, J.L. Field, PittsfieldPike County 1872 IL 1872
Jensen, Salberg, Rippentrop, Betmers, Johnson, Oleson, Cahmpney, Schirm, Eastman, Theesfield, LongEmmet County 1970 IA 1970
Jepson, Kohler, Baker, Kostka, Mayfield, Bachmann, Lomsdal, Milner, Lomsdal, Schram, QuittschreiberBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Johannsen, Werner, Kuhlmann, Schmidt, Folkerts, Bowman, Liesenfield, Middendorf, McClure, Sinn, Hoffert, LambertThayer County 1916 NE 1916
John C. Gardner, Atha Field, Harriet D. Hose, Jane Britton, Oakfield, N.Y.Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
John Cooke, W.W. cottrell, John Wager, Amos Otis, thos. D. Smith, Frank Gautherat, S. Duffield, Wm. Morhous, W. HebestreitWayne County 1876 with Detroit MI 1876
John Stanfield, Catherine StanfieldTippecanoe County 1878 IN 1878
John W. Fenton, Frye, Farrington, Mary A. Brown, H.E. Hanns, Pittsfield, NewburghPike County 1872 IL 1872
Johnson, Portenfield, Morris, Joy, Cook, Morley, Doughton, McMurray, Dennison, Gething, Baker, Baumiller, Hull, Cone, O'BrienTrumbull County 1899 OH 1899
Johnson, Wendel, Baumann, Weber, Oelke, Strom, Larson, Hodnefield, Garms, Tusa, Soukup, SpaffordJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Josiah Mansfield, Wm. SagerTrumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Kamrath, Bezdicek, Budik, Vrchota, Gerdes, Hodnefield, Greir, Chergosky, Jorgensen, Tungland, RubyJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Kenneth Nelson, Roshell, Wm. Stanek, William Fifer, Brown, Langel, Canfield, Skwierczynski, Milos Hulub, HatchChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Ketter's Meats, Sharp, Nebosis, Mayfield, Bachmann, Nebosis, Quittschreiber, Ingvalson, Schaefer, RethwischBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Klein, Sams, Herman, Egger, Russell, Grassfield, Luckstead, Robinson, FisherJones County 1915 IA 1915
Kleven, Helm, Finch, Field, Pease, Anderson, Smith, Bates, Bingham, O'Connor, McConick, Atchey, BloomfieldAdams County 1919 WI 1919
Knuth, Albers, LaLonde, DeNure, Adolph, Smallfield, Latham, Ausland, Sylrant, ParkMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Kruger, Obermoller, Carillon Handbell Choir, Nelson, Sommerfield, Marco, Pederson, Schmitz, McCarvel, BehrendsNobles County 1989 MN 1989
L. P. Osgood, Seymour Potter, L. E. Weaver, Stock Farm, Residence, Broodfield, Northville, Prairie CenterLa Salle County 1876 IL 1876
L.A. Fritsche M.D., Weneeda Bakery, Hauenstein Brewery, P.P. Manderfield, Bottling WorksBrown County 1905 MN 1905
L.C. Baldwin, Brown Bros, S.S. Scofield, F.A. FullerChautauqua County 1881 NY 1881
Ladies Aid Society, Wheat Field, Olson, Otteson Farm, Kermit Home, Engelson Farm, Huso HomesteadDivide County 1915 ND 1915
Lambert Dornberger Residence, A.B. Hunter, Mayfield,Santa Clara County 1876 CA 1876
Laverty, Williams, Harris, Dye, Price, Bodyfield, Bodyfield, Butler, Flint, PigmanGarfield County 1916 NE 1916
Leibold, Leichtman, Lensing, Lindsley, Link, Litchfield, Ludemann, Lukes, Lynch, Mahiney, Maloy, MashekChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Lewis, Otis, Pfeiffer, Portersfield, Logan, Morehouse, Swaney, Weaver, Van Buren, BainumNodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Lex, Matz, Sazama, Karsnia, Koester, Brasel, Mattfield, Sazama, Vareberg, Romann, Brasel, LarsenOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Lind, Kinzie, Miller, Enfield, Parker, Bietz, Waddell, Mehlman, Murphy, Hagen , Lewis, Petersen, Vais, WohlleberCass County 1989 IA 1989
Linville, Kesterson, Bass, Suits, Burger, Summers, Whitfield, Boles, Davis, HughesMills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Litchfield, Longhorn, Lynch, Mahan, Maher, Manning, Mattke, McGruder, Mihm, Miller, Mitchell, MracekChickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Littlefield, Moore, Johnson, Jones, Blizzard, Bennett, McShane, Orman, Forsythe, Gruwell, McClung, MullenixWapello County 1908 IA 1908
Loomis, Hartigan, Stubblefield, Ure, Benney, Frost, McGlumphy, Greenwood, Harrell, Rigdon, ColvinCaldwell County 1917 MO 1917
Luddeke, Schrant, Casseday, Mansfield, Walch, Wernsing, Crawford, Flitz, Studebaker, Jackson, ChamberlainMontgomery County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Lueder, Lundry, Lundt, Lusson, Malven, Manderfield, Manson, Manweiler, Marovets, MarquetteFayette County 1976 IA 1976
Lund, Makela, Maninga, Marjamaa, Mattson, Maves, Mayfield, Mickelson, Mikesh, Moore, MottBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Lund, Paul, Rydl, Sorensen, Connelly, Christensen, Watson, Enfield, Rabe, Claussen, Skaug, Wehrman, Glynn, PorchCass County 1978 IA 1978
Lunemann, Husman, Lehman, Triem, Scofield, McChane, Garman, Valkenburg, Lizer, Kober, Gingrich, BuchanBlack Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Lusius Warner, Guy C. Chatfield, Jehiel Squier, Samuel HaleMedina County 1874 OH 1874
Lusk, Butzler, Swanson, Sorensen, Bauer, Vrchota, Bailey, Schumann, Hodnefield, Drahota, Kruse, RubisJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Lyle Canfield, Bemis, Piotrowski, Wesenberg, Hoel, Doncevic, Balnk, Nunke, Goettl, Denning, Fox, FasbenderChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Mahal, Samplawski, Zais, Mahr, Stevens, Kastel, Dahl, Duss, Miland, Fitzl, Olson, Ciolkosz, Hatfield, KonsellaChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Mansfield, Laird, Pribbernow, Callan, Kaufman, Deering, Ullmer, Luebke, SchmitOutagamie County 1917 WI 1917
Marvin Schofield, Paul Kral, Marshall Kane, Charlie Sebesta, Nesvacil, Karl Blank, Dale BrownChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Matson, Mattson, Maves, Mayfield, McDougall, Mertens, Mettert, Mickelson, Mikulecky, MillerBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Mattson, Maves, Mayfield, McArthur, McDougall, McKenzie, Mickelson, Miller, Mjor, Moe, MontplaisirBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Mattson, Ornes, Johnson, Lindstrom, Bjorkman, Standfield, Holm, York, Holen, OhlinRoseau County 1913 MN 1913
Maxfield, Peterson, Bailey, Pomeroy, Betker, Skoglund, Brekke, Stenerson, Olstad, Dobue, GlinisckiPortage County 1915 WI 1915
Mayfield, Renollet, Dumbeck, Mayfield, Peichel, Bachman, Fiebelkorn, Slevin, Peichel, ClapsaddleBecker County 1992 MN 1992
McDonald, Robinson, Gould, Bullis, Fulkerson, Ross, Carter, Field, Riblet, Rozema, Pierson, AllenNewaygo County 1900 MI 1900
Melcher, Knecht, Mansfield, Hatten, Warner, Sharp, Stanger, Deere, Banning, Ruch, Gutt, BoldtShelby County 1914 IL 1914
Merk, Lewis, Akers, Larsen, Skaug, Dorsey, Peterson, Advertisement - Ohms, Thelen, Enfield, Stephenson, CullenCass County 1989 IA 1989
Merrillat, Silberhorn, Harsh, Morgan, Triple Bridge, Blissfield, Palmer, Carpenter, Newell, WoodsLenawee County 1916 MI 1916
Messiah Lutheran Church, Redfield, Wesleyan Methodist, Emmanuel Mennomite, Redeemer Lutheran, Hutterthal MennoniteSpink County 1961 SD 1961
Millikin, Herdman, Walker, Marlow, Patterson, Young, Stofer, Sunnucks, Greenfield, SbyrockRichland County 1896 OH 1896
Moore, Lucas, Milligan, Cole, Matfield, BrauyanHuntington County 1879 IN 1879
Moore, Means, Hall, Guthrie, Stubblefield, Rodgers, Myers, Vencill, Rhodes, Reeder, Carson, AllexMcLean County 1914 IL 1914
Morrison, Carey, Trimble, Grandfield, Nelson, Symington, Moore, Armitage, Pettigrew, MoffittUnion County 1916 IA 1916
Mt. Vernon House, Greer & Hunter Mill, Taylor Dry Goods, Bloomfield, C. Cookson & sons, St. Benedict's Church, Mc. CarteyIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Mueller, Hawkins, Kots, Linnan, Van Peursem, Suter, De Jong, Ihrman, Van Pelt, Wakefield, Emery, McNallySioux County 1908 IA 1908
Muhlfield, Miller, Kilgore, Shirk & CompanyMiami County 1877 IN 1877
Nelson Hotchkiss, Wormley, Greenfield, Hinds, WhiteDeKalb County 1871 IL 1871
Nelson, Neswold, Newville, Olsen, Olson, Pabst, Path, Peterson, Sallee, Schofield, Selkow, Sell, SeversonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Nelson, Nienkerk, Petersen, Raatz, Rysdam, Schmidt, Seglem, Vander Bosch, Van Hove, Wagner, Wakefield, WilleyPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Neppel, Thelen, Jess, Hutchinson, Drohnke, Dierenfield, Wulf, Segebart, Dierenfield, PetermenCrawford County 2001 IA 2001
Nissen, Bickel, Palmer, Heesch, Carstens, Jacobsen, Maher, Smallfield, Pierce, PetersenScott County 1905 IA 1905
Nottingham Presbyterian Church, Moorefield, Rev. T.R. CrawfordHarrison County 1875 Caldwell OH 1875
Nybladh, Benson, Anderson, Moe Gravel, Lorander Foods, Field Oil Co.Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Nyquist, Lindgren, Rezac, Picotte, Amundson, Buchholz, Affield, Aigner, Miller, Grenier, ReedWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Octagon Hotel, Valley Falls, T.A. Hatfield, Cedar Grove Stock Farm, Orchard Hill Stock Farm, Webster and SonKansas State Atlas 1887 KS 1887
Oldfield, Brown, Outhouse, Franklin, Blankenship, Doyle, McDonald, Vern, Crumbaugh, Halford, Greer, DavidFayette County 1915 IL 1915
Olson, Prozak, Leu, Kloehn, Froemming, Carlstroms, Nokes, Anderson, Garfield, Betterman, Otto, Johnson, Zastrow, MyrinDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Owen, Corbett, Daniells, Fuller, Bourne, Mitchell, Waln, Stephens, Hatfield, Ames, Gerhart, Shaw, Preston, WarrenIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
P.F. Fifield, James M. CurtisBureau County 1875 IL 1875
Page 300a - Illustration - Walter Whitfield, Mrs. W. Whitfield, William Whitfield, Mrs Wm. Whitfield and ResidenceOakland County 1877 MI 1877
Page 304a - Illustration - Thomas Whitfield, Mrs. Thomas Whitfield and Residence and FarmOakland County 1877 MI 1877
Painter, Humphrey, Heritage, Dalrymple, Brattain, Narlan, Darby, Botkin, Hood, Fairfield, Smith, MillerMadison County 1901 IN 1901
Parochial School, Rev. Schofield, Old Stone House Landmark, Public SchoolAllamakee County 1964 IA 1964
Parsons, Cook, Hazen, Presley, Fowler, Hovey, Fowler, Allyn, Young, McGugan, Canfield, FletcherGeauga County 1900 OH 1900
Pastor William Riordan, German Catholic Church, Lanesboro, Chatfield, FountainMinnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Patterson, Hathaway, Strunk, Beebe, Wooster, Hayhurst, Campbell, Chatfield, Stratton, Seager, Morrison, ValeKankakee County 1883 IL 1883
Pearson, Wittmayer, Wood, Frisbie, Ellingson, Rooster, Scofield, Hanson, Crooker, Lehmkuhl, EdwardsOtter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Pecha, Ponick, Shorey, Ciolkosz, Veeser, Lindberg, Kuehni, Miland, Konsella, Zais, Klass, Hatfield, Huls, LindbergChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Penn Yan Express, Reuben A. Scofield, W.W. Quackenbush, M. ParksYates County 1876 NY 1876
Perrin, Stauffer, DeBower, Slimme, Majers, DeNeui, Ballhagen, Barpenter, Perrin, Hahn, Lindeman, Hersey, Bloomfield, IverButler County 2000 IA 2000
Peterson, Rall, Springer, Greene, M F Church, Litchfield, Lommatsch, Ahern, Christian ChurchLivingston County 1911 IL 1911
Peterson, Wellner, Mahr, Wundrow, Hatfield, Meyer, Miland, Stanek, Chwala, Mahal, Burzinski, HoffstatterChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Petters, Faulkner, McKie, Benfield, McKeighan, Young, Burnett, BriggsKnox County 1903 IL 1903
Pierce, Warner, Palmquist, Jones, Mocroft, Holliet, Giles, Schofield, Noren, Nordstrom, Anderson, Peterson, Balis, Riddell, PreyLancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Pieterzeski, Hougard, Field, Dammann, Sczepanski, Gerszewski, Bukowski, Knoll, Stahr, Hanson, DefaultMarshall County 1982 MN 1982
Plaht, Plazel, Radloff, Rodas, Rose, Rothmeyer, Schlake, Schlee, Schofield, Schoulte, Schultz, Smith, TangemanClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Poncelet, Post, Priebe, Prink, Quam, Quimby, Raasch, Rapp, Redfield, Reese, Reisner, Riegelman, Roach, RonningenGoodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Popple, Lemke, Anderson, Canfield, Hakes, Nye, Burns, Matott, Woodford, Hinke, Maier, Huff, Janssen, JasperChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Porter, Scovern, Klamer, Mileham, Cameron, Stehl, Ballard, Williams, Mayfield, Gudka, Busse, Willett, BatesClark County 1915 MO 1915
Powers, Schlueter, Schroeder, Rodenberg, Harbaugh, Lundt, Maggert, Kraus, Moser, Schofield, Thiese, CherneClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Presbyterian Church, Turgeon Well, Wheat Field, Stock Yard, Welch, Adams and Denmead Ranch, Henry T. OldhamCharles Mix County 1906 SD 1906
Prody, Drewlow, Beyer, Miranowski, Murdoff, Grotluschen, Freese, Pickus, Affield, Rezac, ChristopherWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Quimby Hill, Stiles Block, Wentz, Field, SchoolTrumbull County 1874 OH 1874
R. S. Hershey, J. M. Waldren, C. H. Stinchfield, J. C. Graden, E. A. Campbell Residence, R. S. Hershey and Co.Minnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Rajdl, Ramey, Ramsdell, Rasmusen, Rassat, Rau, Reddick, Redfield, Rediehs, Reece, Reed, Reineke, RensinkDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Ramey, Cooley, Hackerott, Hibbs, Northway, McIlvain, White, Hahn, Mack, Sietz, Stanfield, Casper, BoedekerOsborne County 1917 KS 1917
Reitzke, Edwards, Merrifield, Oleson, Avery, Hassler, CushmanPhillips County 1917 KS 1917
Rethwisch, Christensen, Perrine, Wick, Wirth, Mayfield, Lepisto, Feldt, Sigurdsson, HochneBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Revoir, Canfield, Cheever, Dubal, Dodge, Archie Bergeron, Walter Seidlitz, Dejno, Rubesch, Fred BunningChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Rice, Canfield, Leach, Handyside, White, Prince, Hatch, Scoville, Halliwill, Clapp, Long, Ripley, MoodyMedina County 1897 OH 1897
Roberts School Dist, Gruenberg, Underberg, Affield, Donald Beyer, Kent Oil CoWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Sailer, Feldt, Wick, Wilkinson, Thoar, Adams, Mayfield, Riebe, Hanson, Hart, Watson, Peichel, BaumbachBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Salem Lutheran, Rice Lake Evang., Immanuel Evang. Methodist, Guckeen, Shiloh, Trinity, Mansfield, South Blue Earth ChurchFaribault County 1962 MN 1962
Sanford, Bard, Merryfield, Reed, Ling, Bowen, Vaughn, Cook, Gilbreath, White, KylePortage County 1900 OH 1900
Satterfield, ReaCarroll County 1876 MO 1876
Schlitter, Schlueter, Schmelzer, Schmidt, Schneider, Schofield, Schott, Schoulte, SchraderClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Schlosser, Mansfield, Drohen, Gribble, Scroth, Van NestSeneca County 1896 Published by Rerick Brothers OH 1896
Schlosser, Mansfield, Drohen, Gribble, Scroth, Van Nest, Flumerfelt, Bain, Kiesling, McDole, PetersSeneca County 1896 OH 1896
Schmidt, Schroeder, Schultz, Schwebach, Scofield, Scriven, Smallfield, Smith, Snuggerud, Solsaa, StrengeMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Schrader, Sequiers, Swigart, Johnson, Brandt, Rolling, Pinnell, Webster, Duffield, Wood, Garis, Evans, Hoag, Sizer, AlexanderIowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Schrecengost, Scofield, Smith, Sorensen, Taylor, Telkamp, Toates, Voelker, Walker, Waltz, Warner, Weelborg, WeilandMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Scofield, Seiler, Seppanen, Nielson, Shermak, Shields, Shoemaker, Sibell, Simonson, Skare, Skrove, Slack, SlettoDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Scotfield, Gullickson, Pulscher, Jones, Teal, Cunningham, Lalonde, Petitjean, JohnsonMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Selby, Affield, Prody, Stuehrenberg, Edwards, Grahn, Drewlow, Berndt, Rezac, Workman, Nordick, HeinWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Siemonsma, Sieve, Slater, Penning, Slone, Sommerfield, Spieker, Springman, Suedkamp, Taylor, Tholen, ThompsonNobles County 1989 MN 1989
Sievert, Skyberg, Sleiter, Sluis, Smallfield, Smeins, Smidt, Smit, Smith, Snyder, SpoelstraPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Silver, Miller, Weissgerber, Gentner, Duffield, Beck, Heminger, Michael, DeHart, Dooley, Dodds, Kinsey, McCulloughVan Buren County 1918 IA 1918
Simon Hartzell, H.C. Beardsley, J. Dobson, M. Swank, Farm, Residence, Canfield, EllsworthMahoning County 1874 OH 1874
Sloan, Hoel, Peirce, Gilliland, McArthur, Underwood, Porterfield, Kaelke, Young, Holliday, LemoreDade County 1903 MO 1903
Snyder, Stewart, Raymer, Mallory, Butterfield, MarshStephenson County 1871 IL 1871
Specht, Pearson, Dunn, Nenortas, Mayer, Stowater, Mansfield, Kolker, Stodden, Simons, Schwarz, LaRaeCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
St. John Lutheran Church, V.F.W. Post Chatfield, Cheerry Grove Community, First Lutheran ChurchFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
St. John's Lutheran Church, Union State Line, Delafield, Stall, Good Shepard, Belmont, St. John'sJackson County 1990 MN 1990
St. Joseph's Church, Holl, Webster, Sullivan, Driver, Dunn, Kienzle, Bergfield, Cole, Trotter, BuchanChampaign County 1913 IL 1913
Stabenow, Field, Shoemaker, Stewart, Pectonica River, Krape Park, Reeser, Mathiot, Bower, Albright, Benfer, Snyder, Hanson, MeyerStephenson County 1913 IL 1913
State House, Springfield, National Lincoln MonumentSangamon County 1874 IL 1874
Sulphur Springs at Richfield, Richfield Episcopal Church , Schuyler Lake, Otsego LakeOtsego County 1868 NY 1868
T. J. Luddeke, Ferdinand Schrant, Albert B. Casseday, C. C. Mansfield, William and Michael Walch, Fred H. WernsingMontgomery County 1912 IL 1912
Tandy's Art Gallery, J.W. Melton, R.C. Johnson, Lewis Hatfield, H.G. Wiswall, Residence, Grocer, JacksonvilleMorgan County 1872 IL 1872
Tannehill, Brechler, Channer, Dahnke, Wolf, Classen, Radke, Scheer, Putney, Field, Larson, Horner, HouselMadison County 1918 NE 1918
Thiner, Vrchota, Ackermann, Voss, Chergosky, Hodnefield, Fetcho, Smith, Bezdicek, Jeppesen, GreinJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Thomas, Minor, Kirner, Rouner, Ennis, Scofield, Oldfather, Kelly, Parker, Perry, King, Snelling, BowenKnox County 1898 MO 1898
Thompson, Hodnefield, Fricke, Pawlitschek, Swanson, Budik, Kamrath, Tungland, Timmer, Thompson, ChergoskyJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Tjarbring, Groninga, Johnson, Schnell, Duffield, Sessler, Larsen, Harken, Penning, BiermanButler County 2000 IA 2000
Traux, Haan, Helm, Krull, Tuve, DeGroote, Hill, Rawdon, Moore, Bloomfield, Atteberry, ReiklenborgButler County 2000 IA 2000
Trimpe, Previtt, Sandersfield, Newkirk, McMurrayIowa County 1900 IA 1900
Turnquist, Christensen, Johnson, Bloom, Youngberg, Braesch, Lindgren, Brechwald, Beckfield, Benna, HalversonBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Ulschmid, Kohler, Mayfield, Golkowski, Eckre, Mayfield, Milner, Strehlow, Peichel, Wirth, Watson, SharpBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Union Depot, August, Freeport Club, Stoskopf, Krape Park, Schofield, Volkers, Mulnix, St. Vincent's OrphanageStephenson County 1913 IL 1913
Union School Building, Black Rivver Falls, Ludlow Woolen Mills, Harding, Redfield, GillWindsor County 1869 VT 1869
Urban, Harrinton, Myers, Brumm, Umstattd, Frahm, Stubblefield, Adams, Larimer, Flint, FreedMcLean County 1914 IL 1914
V. Becker - Residence and Store, Messrs. Pratt and Field - FarmSt. Charles County 1875 MO 1875
Valasaty Store, Henslin, Hayfield, Dahle, Musolf, Bouum, Dodge Center, Larson, Nelson, TufteDodge County 1969 MN 1969
Virnig, Miller, Devlaminck, Gross, Vogtun, Sullivan, Radamacher, Canfield, Carson, Vanderpoel, Preimesberger, SimsMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Volk, Vosika, Wakefield, Waletzko, Weis, Wermerskirshen, Westerman, Wiener, Wilcox, WoischkePine County 1972 MN 1972
Wakefield, Lloyd, Baker, Jones, Bruner, Maberry, Crawford, Laflin, Schneider, ParksRock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Warren, Winn, Waterman, Scofield, Hollembeak, Sycamore Marsh HarvesterDeKalb County 1871 IL 1871
Weilage, Gustafson, Craig, Sherman, Grady, Larsen, Bade, Hankins, Retzlaff, Fairfield, Taylor, Stewart, Heupel, HerrLancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Wheat Field, American Crystal Sugar Company, Soybean Crop, Plowing a FieldNicollet County 1962 MN 1962
Wilcox, King, Miller, Porter, McVey, Martin, Hyerts, Critchfield, Dussault, Moyers, Lethem, GintherGraham County 1906 KS 1906
Wittenburg, Reese, Mason, Biedenfield, Althoff, Hass, Tunink, Brown, Carpenter, AndersonClay County 1991 IA 1991
Wm. and J.D. Burgit Residence, Stephen F. Field ResidenceWalworth County 1873 WI 1873
WM. Sappingfield, G.F. McCorkleMarion and Linn Counties 1878 OR 1878
Wm. Sell, Hiram H. Young, Guy C. Chatfield, Wm. Hopkins, Philander ChandlerMedina County 1874 OH 1874
Wood, Haifleigh, Klepper, winnemore, Duffield, Chenoweth, Kramer, Newman, Hoag, Van Camp, WoodMuscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Wood, Maupin, Steward, Gilman, Pollard, Greenfield, Manuel, DoctorShelby County 1902 MO 1902
Woodruff and Rathbone, F.S. Hackley, Norman Drake, Oakfield, N.Y.Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
Wothe, Spadgenske, Lomsdal, Eckre, Peichel, Lomsdal, Mayfield, Eide, Wirth, Quittschreiber, HerbstBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Wright, Ruppert, Farmers Co-operative Elevator of Lakefield, Horkey Road ConstructionJackson County 1990 MN 1990
Yoder, Fredrickson, Wylie, Schneider, Parsons, Hatfield, Preston, Strayer, Labolle, Patton, Andrews, JordanFord County 1916 IL 1916
Younker, Miller, Garfield, Serck, Thomas, Johnson, Vogelzang, Nielson, Toft, Hemmingson, AndersonSioux County 1908 IA 1908
Zorbok, Marthaler, Ferris, Frie, Bentfield, Kluver, Maher, Niehoff, Capp, Zarbok, Dunn, Mastad, Schwanke, Baker, BoogaardDouglas County 1981 MN 1981