Searched for: Feldt in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (80)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Abrahamson, Affeldt, Anderson, Anfinson, Arndt, Aug, Austin, Baarsgaad, Bakkum, Barnhardt, BergFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Affeldt, Jesche, Peterson, Wykoff Short StopFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Aho, Anderson, Feldt, Axdahl, Bakken, Becker, Bekkerus, Bergerson, Bergquist, Bjorgan, Braseth, BrownBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Arnold, Duerfeldt, Wamsley, Hunzeker, Stalder, Hayward, Simmonds, Almendinger, Kruse, EickhoffRichardson County 1963 NE 1963
Bowers, Miller, Nieland, Buetel, Lenz, Musfeldt, Ahrenholtz, Muhlbauer, Bowers, Justice, AhrenholtzCrawford County 2001 IA 2001
Byer, Watson, Becker, Tovsen, Ueke, Peichel, Roforth, Renollet, Wirth, Feldt, QuittschreiberBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Cain, Ronnfeldt, Reding, Schneider, Petersen, Smith, Schroeder, Bormann, Jensen, Brown, Kellermann, EberhartClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Cavanaugh, McCabe, Martin, Boettcher, Lullman, Crodit, McClary, Bayliss, Hogrefe, Mickelson, Hadenfeldt, GibbonsBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Dauber, Daufeldt, Davidson, Decker, Deerberg, Delever, Hartog, Dewell, DeWulf, DiceCedar County 1977 IA 1977
Dittberner, Krohnfeldt, Hertwig, Hobbs, Bitzan, DiedrichDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Domek, Johnson, Leoboldt, Reuterfeldt, Buskenes, Nelson, Johnson, SkaarStutsman County 1911 ND 1911
Duehn, Tongen, Swift, Husfeldt, Lacher, Schwartz, Johnson, Klockmann, Sanken, Zaske, BretjeMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Eggen, Guth, Miller, Dahlstrom, Williams, Hutchinson, Fechtelkotter, Gaarder, Phelps, Hurlbert, Seefeldt, WulkeClark County 1911 SD 1911
Erickson, Etter, Kiehl, Feldt, Fischer, Froysland, Gartner, Gebert, George, Glander, Glass, Grieser, GriffnowBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Erickson, Evers, Weiss, Wentland, Remboldt, Lundgren, Reuterfeldt, Williamson, Pearson, Vost, KavanaghStutsman County 1911 ND 1911
Euller, Neidfeldt, Weiner, Huber, Jerome, Milde, Leis, Knoll, HorstmanMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Fairchild, Hadenfeldt, Vail, Waggoner, Ruhs, Kauffman, Becker, Grey, Landsness, Galbraith, Haberman, AndersonBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Feldhaus, Hinker, Donahue, Callies, Abrahamson, Reisch, Stevens, Rehfeldt, Weber, Davison, Raesly, KlinkhammerMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Feldt, Fagerlie, Portkkonen, Schram, Beyer, Kertscher, Swiers, Boock, Olson, KaiserBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Feldt, Reynolds, Mortensen, Morgan, Overcash, Bonneur, Winkler, Blean, Thome, Cox, Reecher, LandisWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Feldt, Smith, Johnson, Larson, Keisel, Naftzger, Stern, Gurtafson, Erikson, Simpson, Dittmar, Rick, NorrishWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Fette, Sommerfeldt, Schulmeiester, MeyerBremer County 1997 IA 1997
Finken, Young, Gosch, Saar, Bickel, Hammer, Roenfeldt, Seitz, Gosch, Lamb, Brandt, FahrlanderMills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Fornengo, Moore, Feldt, Owczynsky, Maurer, Jones, Manuson, Proffit, Owezynsky, Moore, Fornengo, OsgoodPine County 1972 MN 1972
Galbrecht, Hanson, Pavala, Jones, Jepson, Bachmann, Feldt, Boyer, Litzau, Steinle, Ehnert, GalbrechtBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Gehrke, Tongens, Heil, Duehn, Husfeldt, Lacher, Harder, Tongen, Zimmerman, Husfeldt, SwiftMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Gudahl, Appel, Lewis, Staffen, Fish, Schwader, Gehring, Friland, Rehfeldt, Lewis, Moore, BickfordMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Hadenfeldt, Jackson, Richter, Sorbe, Hoskins, Archer, Cavanaugh, Smith, Sievers, Rebhuhn, Ishl, Bayliss, WilkensBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hansen, Feldt, Krulish, Bohach, Suchy, Eckford, Delaney, Brochardt, Titus, Horsfall, JohnsonMitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Hart, Gerdeman, Swan, Graham, Bielfeldt, Enderton, Crew, Metcalf, Eldridge, Scoles, ClarkClay County 1991 IA 1991
Hartung, Hamilton, Kruse, Kilburg, Jensen, Mink, Ronnfeldt, Mussmann, Winkler, Flemming, Heel, Brown, BeeckClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Hill, Hofer, Smith, Ronnfeldt, Allen, Paarman, Swanson, Davis, Blount, Johnson, Travers, Barr, Eggers, Porter, DouglasClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Hillukka, Feldt, Keranen, Phillips, Yliniemi, Wolf Lake LionsBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Johnson, Farder, Lerfald, Hanson, Toensfeldt, Cisco School, Olson, Amundson, Nikolayson, Amoth, GaalswikPolk County 1970 MN 1970
Katzenmeyer, Erhard, Pfeifer, Solberg, Newland, Knudson, Hendrickson, MeMaris, Schlotfeldt, SauerClearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Kiehl, Feldt, Bachman, Berger, Adams, Ueke, Wirth, Renollet, Graham, Bachman, Quittschreider, OttBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Krohnfeldt, Kronberg, Krueger, Krumwiede, Kuhnau, Kuhne, Kummrow, Kurtz, KvitekDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Ladies Observing 75th Anniv., Laible, Hahn, Breuer, Reisch, Flower Garden, Rehfeldt, Spader, Schmit, Thomas, VandenHagenMiner County 1993 SD 1993
Leffingwell, Esli Fish, Perschbacher, Barry, Dooley, Wyss, Inman, Somerfeldt, OlsonRock County 1917 WI 1917
Lesch, Muller, Roehr, Rodemaker, Reinhard, Hartwig, Feldt, Dieterichs, Hartwig, Wilk, BeckerMitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Lichty, Anderson, Aldrich, Edwards, Walsh, Heacock, Kirk, Franklin, Rist, Farington, Duerfeldt, Poitner, SchetzRichardson County 1913 NE 1913
Lindquist, Sweet, Pierce, Reiling, Schramm, McClary, Ackerman, Garberding, Mickelson, Hogrefe, Hodenfeldt, NordineBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Logging Near Frazee, Bjerke, Hendrickson, Fredrickson, Hanson, Rathwisch, Crowell, Feldt, JohnsonBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Luckasson, Suhr, Brudes, Brown, Larson, Neidfeldt, HenriksonMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Madsen, Marmsen, Hadefeldt, Fairchild, Kas, Carlson, Galbraith, Ravelling, Schutz, Halverson, Meyer, StoneBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
McGrane, Kirch, Stibe, Pottebaum, Rhea, Branning, Hausman, Musfeldt, Jentzen, Fonken, Brockman, Albertsen, IrlmeierCarroll County 1980 IA 1980
Meyer, Johnson, Truelsen, Hines, Mulholland, Smith, Hofer, Hill, Ronnfeldt, Palsgrove, Rajcevich, OelrichClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Miller, Feldt, Hellukka, Oja, McCauley, Hendrickson, Kangas, Zieler, Harvala, Beck, MartinBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Miller, Holmer, Roforth, Rethwisch, Shore, Wirth, Quittschrieber, Illg, Feldt, FrederickBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Mueller, Myatt, Nicklaus, Nielsen, Niemann, Nierfeldt, Nissen, Oberman, Oliver, OlsonClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Nelson, Ness, Nesseth, Netz, Neuenfeldt, Neuman, Nevin, NewmanBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Nelson, Niedfeldt, Bergen, Daugherty, Weniger, Dunne, Cornelius, Graves, Amann, MccloskeyCrawford County 1930 WI 1930
Nickell, Sindelar, Neuenfeldt, Kunkel, Stroeberl, Tasker, Groehler, Scheps, Vyross, Raffensberger, Belisle, TeedBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Pulham, Brueggen, Hauser, Englert, Brandau, Edmison, Brabant, Oswald, Niedfeldt, Leis, Petersen, BardeenMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Reding, Bormann, Johannsen, Mommsen, Eberhart, Platt, Roling, Schrader, Kilburg, Gahn, Pestka, Ronnfeldt, BrownClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Reineke, Hartman, Goracke, Frisk, Affeldt, Kuhnau, Davis, Peterson, Ketter, Hunter, Thompson, Mojica, Podratz, ListromDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Renze, Dammann, Sievertsen, Kolsheur, Leinen, Ahrenholtz, Musfeldt, Rehrend, Lingle, Jamison, SchroederCrawford County 2001 IA 2001
Rethwisch, Christensen, Perrine, Wick, Wirth, Mayfield, Lepisto, Feldt, Sigurdsson, HochneBecker County 2002 MN 2002
Rickert, Sorum, Hintzman, Rugg, Neuenfeldt, Daul, Kaiser, Hoff, Miller, Olsvig, Booth, Hanson, Swier, NelsonBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Rutledge, Teppex, Sodman, Lambert, McCarty, Duerfeldt, Hopkins, Holman, BennettNemaha County 1913 NE 1913
Sailer, Feldt, Wick, Wilkinson, Thoar, Adams, Mayfield, Riebe, Hanson, Hart, Watson, Peichel, BaumbachBecker County 1992 MN 1992
Sedivy, Nesvacil, Koutny, Buresh, Kohls, LaNou, Randall, Melville, Misfeldt, Kysilko, Cunningham, Boese, MillerChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Shipley, Bizittin, Wussow, Freudenberg, Hausman, Guenther, Diedrich, Froemming, Kalpin, Krohnfeldt, BettinDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Shold, Christensen, Hinrichs, Hubbard, Loving, Baker, Larson, Erickson, Gustafson, Hodenfeldt, Johnson, WessmanBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Sindelar, Raffesberger, Stroeberl, Ruffesberger, Kunkel, Pichelman, Kunkel, Sindelar, Neuenfeldt, NelsonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Smith, Cremers, Heuton, Pewsey, Mosbo, Jawad, Hodenfeldt, Garberding, Hoft, Eckert, Kruse, Champion, BrummerBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Spitzer, Peterson, Noffke, Buss, Seefeldt, Herr, Wegner, Simpson, fink, Kersten, Popp, Wessener, Selle, SpiegelShawano County 1911 WI 1911
St. Pauls Lutheran School, Church, Kistner, Linderman, Albin, Lippold, Fisher, Duerfeldt, Koso, JurgensRichardson County 1963 NE 1963
Strohbehn, Schnare, Ladner, Dietz, Moeller, Buttenob, Ronnfeldt, Schlichting, Sueverkruebbe, Timm, OttoScott County 1905 IA 1905
Strub, MeMuth, Hintz, Moeller, Lohse, Hadenfeldt, Cooper, Leslie, Tessum, Hoeppner, Blair, Morfitt, BaumeisterClay County 1970 IA 1970
Suda, Sumption, Swenson, Talsma, Teune, Thompson, Thomssen, Tiedman, Tinklenberg, Toering, Tonsfeldt, TopPipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Tamke, Lundstrom, Stewart, Fernholz, Hanson, Hertzfeldt, Putz, Reuter, Johnson, Paulson, HosslyBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Thompson, Fankhauser, Dreyer, Neuenfeldt, Westlund, Swanson, Coulombe, Solberg, Jacobs, Wilman, RischetteBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Vajgrt, Kaiser, Nesacil, Burich, Roshell, Hoel, Rufeldt, EwingsChippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Vanderwerf, Vorlicek, Wanous, Weber, Wendolck, Wendroth, Widerholt, Winterfeldt, ZajicekMcLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Walrath, Hadenfeldt, Jones, Tatman, Grote, Lundt, Whismeyer, Wheeler, Wade, BrehmerClay County 1970 IA 1970
Watts, Hansen, Ames, Fries, Hadenfeldt, Schupp, Littig, Stark, Long, Crawford, HostetlerScott County 1905 IA 1905
Wilke, Botzet, Kuhne, Ziegelmann, Meissner, Dittberner, Krohnfeldt, Hobbs, Schulz, Freudenberg, Diedrich, PflugradtDouglas County 1981 MN 1981
Willhaus, Winterfeldt, Wolff, Wondra, Wurst, Young, Yule, Zacharias, Zeman, Albin, StyndlSteele County 1970 MN 1970
Wussow, Diedrich, Froemming, Rae, Ross, Hausman, Guenther, Daas, Van Santen, Stephan, Schultz, Krohnfeldt, ReidelDouglas County 1981 MN 1981