Searched for: Avis



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (369)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A.J. Thompson, M.W. Davis, Dr. D.C. King Jefferson County 1878 PA 1878
Aaron Davis, W.W. Post, Watson, Oakdale Farm. Wm. H. Wartman Trumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Abrahamson, Rivetts, Kenning, Erstad, Knutson, Travis, Witucki, Delquist, Kuchinski, Eystad, Anderson Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Acuff, Scobee, Hobson, Dawson, Simpson, Curtright, Lyth, Applegate, Bowers, Bassett, Landis, Harris, Davis, Hughes Monroe County 1917 MO 1917
Advertisement 009, Davis, Rathe Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Albert C. Stow, Charles Darrow, Harvey Davis, L. Wilcox Summit County 1874 OH 1874
American House, William Sherwood, H. Dunsmoor, Capt. Wm. Davis, O. Brokaw, Wm. V. Mellor Morgan County 1875 OH 1875
Anderson Meat Market, Bahlmann, Simonson, Davis, Durst Livery, Pfeifer Undertaker, Lehmann DuPage County 1904 IL 1904
Anderson, Nosek, Bonnerud, Westphal, Vogel, Rendahl, Davis, Vigum, Wierson, Osland, Nagel, Dahl Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Anderson, Sedlacek, Davis, Krouse, Pierce, Thom, Foiles, Sundlin, Popple, Thomas Scheidler Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Archibald, Harding, Cogdill, Henderson, Bowman, Thies, Brooks, Davis, Seal, Harris Kiowa County 1913 OK 1913
Auerbach, Davis, Slonaker, Coffin, Tibken, Eilts, McCurdy Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Avery, Lyon, Travis, Potts, Crawford, Brown, Gundry, Benjamin, Smith, McCauley, Barrett, De Cou Oakland County 1908 MI 1908
B.Schwartz, L. Nathan, D.Davis, Verona Vine and Orchard Co., George Thyarks, I.A. Richie Ranch and Residence Tulare County 1892 CA 1892
Baker, Blume, Davis, Hamaker, Kuhn, Timmermeister Auglaize County 1880 OH 1880
Ball, Davis, Thompson, Belschner, Bries, Schroeder, Halvorson Insurance, Blumhagen Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Banning, Tyson, Zink, Robertson, Travis, Schneider, Wortman, Barton Cass County 1905 NE 1905
Bartlett, Wm. H. Davis, Thomas Shaw Peoria County 1873 IL 1873
Bassett, Helwig, Bentien, Bilden, Bockenstedt, Borcherding, Bries, Butikofer, Clark, Corbin, Davis, Dickman Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Bauman, Kepler, King, Kleinknecht, Milholin, Power, Davis, Beach, Dvorak, Leigh Linn County 1907 IA 1907
Bellefeuille, Solum, Nyhus, Fempesta, Ramallo, Berg, Maas, Otto, Davis, Blume, Lammers, Ricci, Carlson Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Bench and Bar, McLean, Voorhees, Thompson, Scott, Nelson, Havens, Davis, Mack, Soale, Pugh Vigo County 1895 IN 1895
Bentien, Davis, Heins, Walch, Bries, Reeg, Thompson, Schultz, Buerger, Mohning Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Berger, Mullerleile, Johnson, Hanson, Thorstad, Davis, Sprague, Kastner, Arnold, Mohr Blue Earth County 1914 MN 1914
Bernard Franken, Busching, John Klooster, Dean Davis, Fred Bertram, Albert Klunder Butler County 1965 IA 1965
Birchard, Breidinger, Brown, Campbell, Carlson, Chestelson, Clark, Clarke, Cornwall, Crew, Davis, Dean Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Bishop, Harper, Davis, Bonin, Palmer, Lyon, Karsting, Fox Nuckolls County 1917 NE 1917
Black, Davis, Olson, Gardner, Anderson, Hutchison, Soucek, Severson, Madison, Finseth, Newman, Peterson Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Boell, Kasperbauer, Meyer, Boeck, Johnson, Walde, Hassett, Davis, Tarentaise, Walde, Schmidt Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Boss, Bries, Briggman, Britt, Burkle, Burns, Casey, Childs, Chrystal, Clemens, Curtis, Davis, DeShaw Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Bouts, Haverkamp, Launchbaugh, Horton, Eavis, Shoemaker, Deuell, Atkeson, Wellman Sheridan County 1906 KS 1906
Bowe, Brandt, Brisina, Buecher, Burrington, Canfield, Clark, Conrad, Dachel, Davis, Deitrich, Dejno, Eckhardt Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Brandt, Linville, Davis, Starbuck, Criswell, Huffaker, Gillilland, Fickel, Whitnall Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Brazel, Arnold, Hendrikson, Loverink, Davis, Oakland, Stoffregen, Trainer, Pierce, Smith Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Brockman, Byars, Cox, Chappell, Oates, Davis, Iten, Richardson Klickitat County 1913 Version 2 WA 1913
Broderson, Brown, Carda, Christensen, Cook, Cuka, Cunningham, Cwach, Daniels, Davis, DeJong, Drotzmann Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Brown, Cheshier, McGinn, Strike, Stewart, Davis, Pilgrim, Gerdes, Heun, Blumhoff, Wirth, Costen, Rosenow Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Brown, Hubble, Conrad House, Scranton, Davis, Huntley, Elkins, Trask, McArthur, Mills Ottawa and Kent Counties 1876 MI 1876
Buboltz, Carlson, Carr, Casey, Chamberlain, Christoffersen, Coffin, Coomes, Davidson, Davis, Debord, Dennis Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Buboltz, Carlson, Casey, Casteel, Chamberlain, Christensen, Davis, DeBord, Dolch, Downer, Eblen, Ehrman, Eilts Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Buss, Luchtenburg, Tjabring, Fank, Franken, Johnson, Hemmen, Eberline, Davis, Westendorf Butler County 2000 IA 2000
C.D. Moore, J.C. Davis, D, Claypoole Cumberland County 1876 NJ 1876
C.W. Todd, S.C. Winton, Geo. C. Fish, James Davis, J.H. Heard, John Chamberlin Crawford County 1876 PA 1876
Calease, Card, Carolus, Carpenter, Carter, Chapin, Clausing, Conklin, Davis, Deterding, Dettmer, Dietz, Dorn Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Cannon, Clendenen, corbin, Cordes, Crawe, Cushion, Davis, Dockett, Eckenrod, Ernst Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Carlson, Christensen, Cole, Collins, Cone, Crawford, Davis, Degner, Delbridge, Demers, Diischer, Dirkx Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Carlson, Stief, Loucks, Rhea, Graham, Harvey, Davis, Perrin, Stevenson, Clark, Hanson, Meylor, Greene Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Carolan, Caspersen, Christensen, Clark, Collis, Converse, Crawford, Geerts, Crooks, Dagit, Davis, Denner Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Chace, Jones, Owen, Craven, Huse, Mears, Bressler, Hendrickson, Davis, Dean, Lewis, Wayne County 1918 NE 1918
Chapin, Christensen, Christian, Colsch, Converse, Cornick, Coulthard, Dahlstron, Spragle, Davis, Demuth Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Chas P. Davis, L.N. Blume, Hon. George W. Andrews Auglaize County 1880 OH 1880
Chestnut, Conrad, Coohey, Cook, Cooksley, Cusic, Davidshofer, Davis, Demmer Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Chicos, Tovson, Troe, Fjelbroten, Jerdee, Evans, Van Hal, Anderson, Duethe, Swearingen, Crawford, Kos, Davis, Lea Freeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Chipp, Joyce, Davis, Foster, Richardson, Squires, Mitchell, Hart, Dale, Hillyard, Ward, Tilley, Chaney, Baker Harrison County 1917 MO 1917
Christensen, Davis, Hockenberry, Steffen, Sandhorst, Buckley, Shriver, Cullen, Rogers, Eilts, Behnken, Boysen Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Christianson, Stevens, Thofson, Pangburn, Tenold, Kenison, Butler, Davis, Hendrikson, Rooks Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Ckein, Bishop, Davis, Scoville, Boatright, Vanscoy, Murphy, Cary, Dennis, Davis, Auten, Bunker Jasper County 1901 IA 1901
Claeys, Walker, McGinn, Morris, McAleer, Davis, Kluever, Bruns, O'Meara, Bauer, Bartels, Johnson, Flathers Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Clapp, Schlemmer, Ryan, Richardson, Hainstock, McAndrews, Davis, Putz, Propst, Shedeck, Busch, Neff Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Clark Davis, William Hable, Leinard Crogg, Bischell, William Wanish, Harry Vanlenkamp, Melvin Ferstenow Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Clark, Clewell, Cole, Coy, Creeden, Cutler, Darby, Davis, DeBeer, DeBerg, Debner, DeBoer Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Clasen, Clear, Ellis, Collins, Crider, Crosby, Cross, Dahl, Davis, Denzer, Desotell, Dezeeuw, Dickinson Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Clinton, Coomes, Cox, Clifford, Cron, Cullen, Davis, DeBord, Dinkla, Dolch Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Clow, coburn, conley, Coombs, Carrington, Craig, Cronin, Cuthrell, Davis, Dawson, DeBoer Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Cmelik, Coburn, Conley, Corrington, Corzilius, Cowan, Cronin, Cunningham, Cuthrelland, Davis, DeBoer, Deichmann Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Cole, Walk, Davis, Grandgennet, Borchert, Kruger, Brochardt, Schultz, Hensel, Glassel Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Collum, Corlis, Costello, Cousins, Dague, Davis, DeMoss, Denahy, Determan, DeVore, DeWitt, DeWulf Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Connor, Coulson, Davis, Hughes, Tracy, Manly, Barrell, Dunnington, Thomas, Naylor Morgan County 1902 OH 1902
Cook, Davis, Chamberlain, Wadey, Oakes, Stocking Ogle County 1872 IL 1872
Cooper, Harvey, Belkey, Merrick, Hartman, Winquist, Ronning, Jacobs, Anderson, Wilkens, Davis, Flewelling Union County 1966 SD 1966
Court House and Jail, R.A. Travis, S.A. Hunter, R.A. Summerville Jefferson County 1878 PA 1878
Cravens, Mayfield, Hays, Watkins, Rollman, Miller, Lee, George, Ford, Jones, Davis, Rank, Weir Benton County 1903 AR 1903
Cross, Schuck, Cowin, Higley, Bullerman, Davis, Meir, Godfrey, Paine Nobles County 1914 Ogle MN 1914
Cue, Cushion, Custer, Cummings, Cunningham, Daisy, Dalen, Dallenbach, Davis, Day, Dean Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Curtis, Davis, Demmer, Deppe, DeSahw, Deutmeyer Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
D. H. Davis, H. G. Hall, R. M. Moore, R. O. Pankey, S. T. Purcell, Geo. T. Dorris, David C. Karnes Saline County 1908 IL 1908
D. W. Davis, Daniel Cox Hendricks County 1878 IN 1878
D.L. Fairchild, W.P. Storms, B.B. Davis, Almon Jewel, Charles Wales, Short, Levi Jackson Walworth County 1873 WI 1873
D.M. Davis, Hon. W.H. Shortt, Chambers Mead, John Williams Warren County 1878 PA 1878
D.W. Davis, Daniel Cox Hendricks County 1878 Microfilm IN 1878
Dahlberg, Kleppe, Skime, Severson, Rouland, Brooks, Snobeck, Carlson, Pletschett, Kjolhaug, Davis, Rouland Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Dahling, Davidson, Davis, Dean, Dennler, De Shaw, De Sotel Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Dake, Edleman, Browne, Busch, Schroeder, Clapp, Myatt, Ihns, Beranek, Beaudry, Davis, Jansen Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Daly, Danek, Davis, Dechant, Denton, DeVoe, Diamond, Dickman, Dietzman, Donskey, Dorn, Downing, Doyle Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Daniel, Danner, Danzer, Davis, Denker, Dentlinger, Deuel, DeVries Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Davis, Allen, Kemper, Boring, Morris, Finley, Holmes, Willming, Davis Saline County 1916 MO 1916
Davis, Bank Building, Hotel, Views of Lagrange Lagrange County 1893 IN 1893
Davis, Berns, Humm, Golwitzer, Leiting, McClue, Ruth, Kathol, Snyder, Kruse, Snyder,Reinhart, Behrens Carroll County 2002 IA 2002
Davis, Brubak, Semm, Fournier, Hilman, Zakzaska, Lindholm, Jacobsen, Nordholm, Elliott, Linscheid Washburn County 1915 WI 1915
Davis, Candler, Cobb, Schmeling, Thorbeck, Olson, Ruppel, Marriage, Czerwonka, Strong, Peterson, Schaaf Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Davis, Conner, Butler Miami County 1877 IN 1877
Davis, DeLawyer, Demars, Demers, Dennis, Deutsch, Dierks, Diesterhaft, Dirkes, Dobberfuhl, Donatell Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Davis, DeMass, Recker, Arens, Hunt, Pirc, Grap, Theisen, Rahe, Willenbring, Pape, Deutmeyer Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Davis, Guernsey, Taylor, Warne, Rumery, Walters, Armstrong, Jensen, Massena, Adams, Denham, Harris, Heeren Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Davis, Hackett, Sadler, Nie, Even, Canfield, Mattingly, Nesbit, Fulton, Becker, Trewin, Newton, Brown, Weltzin, Fulton Blackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Davis, Hall, Myers, Mount Pleasant Farm, Summers Kane County 1872 Microfilm IL 1872
Davis, Hall, Myers, Summers, Mount Pleasant Farm, Evans Kane County 1871 IL 1871
Davis, Hogue, Thielbar, Kreisman, Pulsifer, Howell, Pratt, Wilkinson, McCulloh Peoria County 1873 IL 1873
Davis, Hromidko, Thompson, Nelson, Evermoen, Titera, Gardner, LaFerriere, Graham, Otting, Larson, Hayes, Niell Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Davis, Ingraham, Younger, Price, Cumbie, Davis, Ingram, Dooly, Johnston, Cliffts, Hamilton Sebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Davis, Johnson, Walker, White, Jones, Pierce, Reno, Allen, Hawthorn, Ford Geauga County 1900 OH 1900
Davis, Mostue, Samuelson, Drechsel, Benson, Shol, Ostrom, Pierce, Schleske, Kenyon, Grunewald, Long Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Davis, Osburnsen, Baker, Crabtree, Huber, Davis, Thompson, Halberg, Benesh, Daavis, Alida Country Store Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Davis, Page, Etson, King, Bauer, McMillen, Beckley, Kline, Avery, Lininger Calhoun County 1916 MI 1916
Davis, Plotner, Bedinger, James, Trimmell, Mann, Pearson, Aetna House and Temple, Danville Vermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Davis, Quance, Winter, States, Hawkins Scott County 1910 KS 1910
Davis, Reynolds, Kirtland, Leitelt, Emmer, Creque, Asmus, Caulfield, Longstreet, Smedley, Ross, Friedrich Kent County 1907 MI 1907
Davis, Rumann, Walls, Schroeder, Jacobson, Gannon, Davis, Nelson, Johannsen, Ruggeberg, Dunlavey, Schmitt Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Davis, Simpson, Ferguson, Stauffer, Thompson, Harter, Bowman, Hays, Eagan, Ensign, Spangler Clark County 1896 MO 1896
Davis, Southerland, Petersen, Lacy, Thomas, Slattery, Umphenour, Wasserburger, Bouret, Hoyt, Merriam, Bannon, Mortenson, Ferris Sioux County 1916 NE 1916
Davis, Statler, Scarff, Alexander, Childs, Funderburg, Walker, Fornas, Wilbee, Williams, Wright Miami County 1894 OH 1894
Davis, Sump, Weekes, Willig, Swords, Wille, Peters, Roush, Fields, Kraus, Gardner, Bock, Newell Wabaunsee County 1919 KS 1919
Davis, Taylor, Stipp, Warner Parke County 1874 IN 1874
Davis, Thomas Thompson, Cox, Anton Hanson, Matt Smith, Edward Snderson, Weber, Bryan Smith Rock County 1917 WI 1917
Davis, Weber, Latta Miami County 1877 IN 1877
Davis, Wilson Clinton County 1876 OH 1876
Dean Davis, Winkowitsch, Otmann, Heyo and Bertha Siemers, Robert J. Moore, Lester Rover Butler County 1965 IA 1965
DeBerg, Codner, Schut, Hummel, Perry, Hemmen, Davis, Fank, Luchtenburg, Grittmann Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Dickerson, Waddell, Brown, Norton, Coomes, Temple, Young, Cushing, Emmert, Richards, Gardener, Davis, Meredity, Taft Iowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Dietzenbach, Njus, Schulz, Raising, Gebel, Schlindwein, Scholl, Bouska, Baubert, Bartz, Davis, Skilton, Ross, Galligan Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Dittmer, Dieker, Davis, Ewart, Edwards, Day, Ellis, Eversole, Diffendaffer Lewis County 1897 MO 1897
Domeyer, Sands, Harris, Wright, Peiffer, Davis, Sands, Morris, Cooksley, Wendt, De Moss Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Downing, Loop, Marean, Bailey, Bowley, Harvey, Gooch, Davis, Lascelles, O'Donnell, Hammond, Gould, Rowan Boone County 1923 IL 1923
Dr. G. A. Follett, James S. Bradley, John C. Travis, Hiram Bright, Geo. L. Roby, Walter R. Denman Benton County 1909 IN 1909
Du Val School, Barry, Schaap, Newton, Norris, Davis, Grober, Payne Sebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Dumpewolf, Smith, Ihms, Stockman, Davis, Shields, Schacht, Dempewolf Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Dunning, Travis, Borden, Keeney, Lewis, Dewey, Latta, Lee, Lamkin, Huston, Kinney Kalamazoo County 1910 MI 1910
Dyer, Diggs, Pemberton, Mertens, Davis, Lieser, Cundiff, Jacoby, Mikels, Thompson, Tabler Saline County 1916 MO 1916
E and R Davis, Erastus Shuman Ottawa and Kent Counties 1876 MI 1876
Earlham College, Richmond, T. Henry Davis, Rev. Abel Johnson Residence Indiana State Atlas 1876 IN 1876
Eberline, Buss, Seehusen, Konig, Hummel, Vilmar Cemetery, Eisentrager, Davis, Luchtenburg Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Edleman, Browne, Davis, Schemmer, Ales, Von Sprecken, Willimack, Tracy, Scott, Rohling, Seng, Feuse, Ihns Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Edmund Davis, L.J. ;bond, Wm. H. Piatt, Wm. E. Lodge Piatt County 1875 IL 1875
Edwards Residence, Sloss, Collingwood, Singley Residence, Boyer, Davis, Bennett Residence, Kellogg Meade County 1909 KS 1909
Eick, Deterding, Fenneman, Langeschulte, Gors, Kueker, Davis, Bahe, Moeller, House, Sutton, Davis, Heine Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Elisha M. Davis, John Widemire, L.M. Coudriet Clearfield County 1878 PA 1878
Ellison, Bornemann, Davis, Still, Latham, Carothers, McCall, Gates, Conder, Novinger, Murphy, Morris, Thatcher Adair County 1898 MO 1898
Enfield, Pash, Delff, Davis, Barber, Hugeback, Stirek, Duff, Claussen, Jorgensen, Petersen, Thelen Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Englert, Davis, Qualley, Kaes, Wahl, Horgeshimer Barn, Olson, Anderson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Ertley, Davis, Hall, Anderson, Hesser, Thompson - Crestline Public school, Excelsior - Wm, Riblet Crawford County 1873 OH 1873
Ettish, Duquette, Olson, Torgerson, Erichson, Johnson, Piske, Wraa, Davis, Reed, Halvorson, Holmstrom Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Evans, Bass, Badker, Grandon, Venenga, Huisman, Anderson, Davis, Hogenkamp, Boyer, Ridder, Smith, Gerloff, Heise, Kucko Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Farmer, Shoeing, Schwartz, Hoffman, Shackson, Brown, Chamberlain, Davis, Rundt, Stern Geauga County 1900 OH 1900
Farwell, Lord, Davis, Danforth, Sanford, Darrow Summit County 1874 OH 1874
Felmy, Davis, Herrick, St. John's Church, Keller Brick co., Rair Oak Villa, Loomis, Sanatorium Summit County 1910 OH 1910
Follett, Bradley, Travis, Bright, Roby, Denman, Barnes, Menefee, Baldwin, Smith, Fowler, Morgan Benton County 1909 Microfilm IN 1909
Fortuna, Kruger, Candler, Alwin, Overby, Kodesh, Newman, Zinsmaster, Davis, Hodgson, Harelstad, McKee, Massie Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Frank Messenger, Wm. Racine, G. H. Cheffings, B. Hansen, Albert Bachmann, C. W. Davis, Louis Gering, Edward Cross Oconto County 1912 WI 1912
Galstad, Timm, Ellefson, Heigerson, Moore, Pennett, Mullen, Peterson, Ward, Davis, Larson, Stackman, Neumann, Larson Vernon County 1931 WI 1931
Gannon, Nims, Walker, Peterson, Schepers, Rickertsen, Christiansen, Davis, Bosen, McGinn, Roling, McMain, Franck Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Gasser, Sowle, Sheffer, Captolia, Eddy, Davis, Wallace, Burton, Moore, Disbrow, Horner, Moore Wexford County 1908 MI 1908
Gates, Davis, Minor, Waters, Anderson, Pedersen, Barnhardt, Rummells, Burnett, Radford Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Geo. Smith, Joseph Claybaugh, C. A. Davis, O. S. Baird, Geo. V. Moss, Frank P. Coons, David S. Nees Clinton County 1903 Published by Middle West Publishing Co IN 1903
Gill, Essinger, Clapp, Henning, Linebarger, Scott, Fuqua, Pritchett, Asher, Davis, Watson, Perkins, Wright, Sheets Edgar County 1910 IL 1910
Gillogly, Davis, Lartz, Groharing, Todd, Clay, Fierheller, Schell, Jenks, Emery, Schreiner Carroll County 1908 IL 1908
Graunke, Cowin, Burkey, Davis, Popowski, Marriage, Hanson, Christianson, Francois, Lindberg, Howie, Gordon Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Grothe, Pangrel, Glasow, Maben, Carlson, Christensen, Madison, Cannaker, Davis, Gallik, Cummings, Clementson Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Gutknecht, Miller, Evans, Hall, Rice, Davis, Burgin, DeGroote, Becker, Huberg, Lien, Garbes Butler County 2000 IA 2000
H.L. Carr, C.M. Terry, Charles E. Davis, Isaiah Campbell, John Atcheson Tippecanoe County 1878 IN 1878
Haffner, Davis, Ekeren, Drotzmann, Habeck, Morman, Sletten, Dohmen, Schramm, Olson, Lowe , Bennett Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Halberg, Davis, Pereira, Riggs, Ad - Clearwater-Polk Electric Cooperative, Allied Oil, Clearwater Implement Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Hallio, Meller, Park, Smith, Allen, Hunter, File, Davis, Ulmet, Berman, Davidson, Wright, Cheim Bond County 1900 IL 1900
Harding, Davis, Cherry, Oringderff, Carter, Hurt, Hopingardner, Wingo, Moore, Reynolds, Foote Harper County 1910 OK 1910
Hardy, Firzgerald, Burchell, Anderson, Knutson, Zinsmaster, Jenson, Dodge, Huset, Davis, Pederson, Candler Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Haug, Roberts, Owens & Davis, Union Valley Stock Farm, Kimberly, Stead, Hagensick, Stiles Hotel Iowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Heick, Lakose, Schooley, Jennings, Irey, Rummells, Hinkhouse, Davis, Anderson, Mouhall Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Henson, Biggs, Carl, Hackney, Sparks, Stites, Avis, Gansz, Millar, Patterson, Fisher, Dunn Benton County 1903 AR 1903
Hill, Coates, Tomlinson, Perry, Sparrow, Wilson, Hungerford, Kliver, Hill, Winter, Davis, Wise, Dietrichs Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Hill, Hofer, Smith, Ronnfeldt, Allen, Paarman, Swanson, Davis, Blount, Johnson, Travers, Barr, Eggers, Porter, Douglas Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Hill, Schindler, Day, Dunlap, Schaller, Evans, Boring, Palmer, Davis, Wallace, Vandervort, O_Brien, Teasdale Monroe County 1897 WI 1897
History 025 - Widger, Milbourn, Osborn, Andrsky, Corbin, White, Stirling, Davis, Arms, Beach, Webster, Minnie, Shaw, Merritt Eaton County 1895 MI 1895
Hobbs, helm, Zimmerman, Shiltneck, Thurston, Davis, Hopkins, Bond, Taylor, Hibberd, Watts, Grosvenor Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Hoffman, Townsend, Heyde, Baiar, Jones, Burpo, Hales, Mitchell, Denison, Taylor, Davis, Schafer Williamson County 1908 IL 1908
Hollenbeck, Davis, Coulter House Clinton County 1878 IN 1878
Holmes, Welch, Slane, Hauenstein, Davis, Maxwell, Fletcher, Lease, Anwyl, Alexander, Anderson Washington County 1906 IA 1906
Holste, Swain, Bagshaw, Edwards, Pedersen, Davis, Downer, Wickey, Stender, Berg, Curry, Schmidt Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Holste, Symonds, Kerkman, Dudley, Hverta, Weichman, Platt, Sunderman, Davis, Houser, Ticknor, Amdor, Greenwalt Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Hough, Leonard, Mauson, Kelchen, Fortman, Pape, Carrodus, Lueck, Davis, Ryan, Hilmrich, Briggman Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Hoverstad, Coffey, Crom, Emery, David, Schloegel, Flam, Aamast, Davis, Taube, Lundell, Ekstrom, Schlogel, Biron Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Hromidko, Blazek, Hoie, Fultz, Merschman, Coyle, Olson, Davis, Erickson, Nelson, Bellefy, Measchman, Anderson Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Hudson, Bear, Slife, Davis, Evans, Wilson, Mumbert, Williamson, Tovey, Slife, Zachgo, Vanderpoorten, Bireline Iroquois County 1904 IL 1904
Hund, Schneeberger, Ellsworth, Berry, Dailey, Shelby, Salfer, Davis, Hislop, Schostag, Gitter, Loe, Knutsen Blue Earth County 1914 MN 1914
Hunhoff, Schramm, Drotzman, Davis, Bohlmann, Block, Olson, Haffner, Lyngstad, Svendsen, Dahlerup, Kothol, Boe Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Ingraham & Travis, Miller Drug Company, Citizens state savings, Bellingham, Marsh, First state Savings, Knowlton Allegan County 1913 MI 1913
Isaac Davis, Sandusky, G.W. Walters, L. Glessner, Findlay, Ohio Hancock County 1875 OH 1875
Isaac Wright, Wm. Blackhurst, Eli Murray, Robert W. Davis, Alfred Coffman, John B. Herzog McDonough County 1871 IL 1871
J.A. Thomas, White, S.R. Cannon, Davis, Barry, Pleasant Hill Pike County 1872 IL 1872
J.G. Lloyd, R.L. Davis, J.J. Thomas, W.J. Buck Cambria County 1890 Published by Atlas Publishing Company PA 1890
J.L. Baker, F.M. Baker, Isaac Davis, Hoglen, S.W. Davies Montgomery County 1875 OH 1875
Jack, Cooper, Davis, Debner, DeBower, Deuell, DeVries, Dietrich, Dralle, Eberline, Ebling, Edeker, Eiben Butler County 2000 IA 2000
James McDavis, Josiah, Major, Solomon, Martz Clinton County 1878 IN 1878
Jangers, O'Meara, Jebsen, McCloy, Witt, Romer, Farrell, Davis, Schepers, Claeys, Heuer, Denger, Bartels Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Jensen, Sprage, Christensen, King, Madsen, Petersen, Schmidt, Andersen, Deist, Davis, Kauffman, Ross, Swensen Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Jeska, Kleinschmidt, Antonetti, Stuntz, Donatell, Burke, Tosland, Carsley, Davis, Dutilly, Burke Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Jobling, DeCow, Conrad, Salmon, Painter, Davis, McNair, Burford, Smith, Vaught, Bisbee, Meade Meade County 1909 KS 1909
John L. Davis, John Frame Montgomery County 1878 IN 1878
John M. Calvin, A.S. Davis, A.B. Richmond, B.F. Porter Crawford County 1876 PA 1876
John P. Davis, James Young Montgomery County 1874 IL 1874
John P. Davis, M. Park Davis, James Tryon, Amanda Tryon Crawford County 1876 PA 1876
John S. Davis, Esther, David Logan Crawford County 1876 PA 1876
Johnson, Beach, Runge, Anderson, Davis, Sandy, Klassen, Maland, Mays, Green, Fahrenholz, Bloch Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Johnson, Klingman, Krouskop, Davis, Borton, Kolash, Evans, Sebranek, Turniseed Richland County 1919 WI 1919
Joice, Sion Lutheran Cemetery, St. Patrick's Catholic, Elk Creek Wildlife, Harms, Bergo, Arneson, Steele, Davis, Mason Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Jones, Keppler, Lawrence, Bergan, Battelman, Klosterman, Burgin, Ackman, Davis, Mescher, Kirby, Tucker Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Joseph Davis, C.H. Bond Essex County 1884 MA 1884
Kastler, Lewis, Davis, Weidner, Sanders, Birtwell, Suppes, Excelsior Farm, Griffin, Banzet, Fatland La Salle County 1929 IL 1929
Kaufman, Davis, Boevers, Anderson, Warneke, Meyerhoff, Bruns, Oltrogge, Petersen, Poock, Foelske, Hagenow Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Kay, Nelson, Davis, Knudsen, Muhr, Thielen, Wiemann, Bauer, Jorgensen, Rubel, Landon Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Kegler, Sutton, Wilson, Davis, Biffar, Mathiesen, Lippinsott, Christiansen, Olson, Harvey, Coupal, Slocum Washington County 1908 NE 1908
Kelley, Walston, Kehril, Hempstead, Davis, Monaghar, Stuffleveam, Walston, House, Ross Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
King, Brown, Yates, Davis, Hill, Luce, Meyers, Johnson, Cline, Keith, Blake, Dewane, Farmer, Wait Boone County 1905 IL 1905
Knop, Weppler, Pedersen, Lund, Davis, Nicholson, Masker, Schroeder, Hoye, Kuester Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Koerner, Trumbull, Grant, Davis, Edwards, Lincoln, Douglas, Beveridce, Oglesby, Morrison, Logan, Cullom, Woodman Illinois State Atlas 1876 IL 1876
Kommerstad, Brunner, Thayer, Williams, Davis, Muhlenkamp, King, Wyatt, Drowatzky, Richardson, Baxter Monroe County 1897 WI 1897
Kugler, Mavis, Berg, Nelson, Schleske, Volesky, Budke Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Kuntz, Davis, Stellmach, gotvald, Zajac, Brown, Doltin, Broschofsky, Stellmach, Zajac Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
L. R. Davis, W. T. Piper, A. W. Anderson, Pearl Lafferty, D. M. Vickery, W. T. Cain, Priestley Hardware Bureau County 1916 IL 1916
Lake Itasca State Park, Muskie at Navis, Minnesota, Big Sandy Lake, Interstate Park, St. Croix River Brown County 1964 Published by Thomas O. Nelson Co MN 1964
Lancaster, Lackey, Caldwell, Burks, Jackson, Morrow, Thompson, Wilson, Douglas, Yowell, Davis, Francis Grayson County 1908 TX 1908
Lane, Cook, Kauffman, Steckel, Castor, Long, East Union Church, Davis, Miller, Frank Tipton County 1928 IN 1928
Larson, Meyer, Miene, Hefel, Miller, Carlson, Bernard, Amundson, Davis, Clark, Olson, Thiese, Kurth, Roeder Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Larson, Segurd, Dahl. Everson, Hustad, Davis, Wilder, Fossey, Davis Mitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Legacy, Stuntz, Dierks, Roff, Hiber, Dutilly, Ross, Kleinschmidt, Davis, West, Frisinger, Huehn, Roff, Williams Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Levi Davis, Alexis Hall, D. J. Myers, Daniel Evans, Robt. Summers, Benjamin Davis Kane County 1872 IL 1872
Linville, Kesterson, Bass, Suits, Burger, Summers, Whitfield, Boles, Davis, Hughes Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Litell, Hager, Rankin, Hunter, Shore, Van Blascom, Cavis, Bulla, Dotterer, Barnes, Brattain, Nelson Woods County 1906 OK 1906
Lloyd, Davis, Thomas, Buck Cambria County 1890 PA 1890
Loy, Newton, Ernst, Sattler, Johnson, Gibson, Darr, Gunkel, Davis, Rosenquist, Cook, Southard Lyon County 1918 KS 1918
Lueders, Huber, Frost, Bormann, Lange, Dryer, Cordes, Luhning, Flom, Schafer, Lorentz, Davis, Kreger Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Lusson, Davis, Lystie, Strong, Grechmer, Lewis, Stlicker, Olson, Johnson, Massie, Demars, Erickson, Drost Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Mackliet, Ackerman, Wilson, Richards, Davis, Martin, Daniels, Hungate, Nervig, Aune, Shawgo, Shields, Moore, Todd Whitman County 1910 WA 1910
Manley, Bailey, Grimes, Manning, Ray, Duncan, Davis, ODwyer, Northcutt, Robbins, Davidson, Brown Barry County 1909 MO 1909
Martin, Geis, Hamata, Sternberg, Davis, Sheely, Peterson, Rosborough, Barthold, Pederson, Newton, Jensen Seward County 1908 NE 1908
Matejka, Deck, Laxson, Davis, Townsend, Scott, Thompson, Haynes, Smith, Kusel, Hansen Holt County 1904 NE 1904
Mathew Tuschl, Davis, Myers, Jacobson, Benish, Davis, Zwiefelhofer, Lund, Michaels, Bowe, Hartman, Jenson Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Matthys, Solum, Schmidt, Miller, Bauch, Hansen, Nelson, Camphell, Davis, Gehl, Kahel, Olsvig, Hunt, Shuttleworth Barron County 1978 WI 1978
McBride, Pettigrew, Cross, Peck, Jones, Cross, Jorden, Stoppleman, Kidd, Tharrell, Davis, Hocott Sebastian County 1903 AR 1903
McCulley, Dickerson, Lieberknecht, Werner, Strawhacker, Reiley, Wagner, Wykert, Davis, Johnston, Cavin, Cutkomp Louisa County 1917 IA 1917
McGuire, Drevlow, Kraabel, Perie, Stueve, Bloch, Fahrenholz, Davis, Halgrimson, Joarnt, Gahaffouri, Beach Todd County 1983 MN 1983
McKibben, Davis, Beckwer, Carnefix, Foster, Nelson Stephenson County 1871 IL 1871
McKune Hotel, J.R. Gates, Chas. M. Davis, Jas. Runciman, Chas. H. Wines, James Riggs Washtenaw County 1874 MI 1874
Mill Pond, Vermillion River, Marion Junction, Turner County Road, Henry Davis, Mrs. Cath. Chase, Union Creamery Turner County 1902 SD 1902
Moller, Fischer, Beach, Sandy, Ahrens, Bloch, Marcyes, Davis, Senger, Snyder, Schnell, Claussen Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Morlan, Wienerien, Davis, Topp, Smith, Bundt, Soyer, West, Bennett, Hansen Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Morris, Schreiber, Schablow, Hansen, Davis, Flanagan, Burton, Cull, Hill, Hudson, Lee Waukesha County 1914 WI 1914
Nelsen, Muhr, Davis, Slevak, Petersen, Killen, Juelsgaard, Henningsen, Nielsen, Hess, Figgins, Nelsen Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Nelson, Davis, Stubr, McCurdy, Newman, Anstey Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Nordstrom, Krell, Witz, Leibrecht, Wentworth, Davis, Patterson, Rummer, Schmidt, Dunn, Welch Spokane County 1912 WA 1912
Nus, Davis, Meisgeier, McMillan, Moss, Dykins, Dwyer, Meska, Krueger, Wilson, Neuman, Schrader Fayette County 1916 IA 1916
O'Connor, Kern, Vickers, Wright, McMaster, Burton, Scriven, Steurer, Davis, Sassman, Lander, Blachford, Cohoon, Luce, Moss Boone County 1905 IL 1905
Oliver V. Todd, Somers, B. Travis, Katonah, Reisig & Hexamers Barn, Ivy Hill, W.F. Bearns, Incleuberg, Mount Pleasant New York and its Vicinity 1867 NY 1867
Opdahl, Davis, Palmby, Tomlinson, Richtsmeier, Veldman, Lea, Engelenburg, Hansen, Schmidt, Leidal Freeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Oscar M. Boyer, G. S. Brailey, roy E. Davis, C. W. Conter, George W. Blake Lucas County 1901 OH 1901
Osterout Davis, Ira Crippen, Rosenstiel Stephenson County 1871 IL 1871
Page 071 - Lewis Davis, Wm. E Williams, Thos. M. Pugh, The Cambrian Glee Club, C.E. Davis Blue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 077 - Village Water Supply, W.H. Davis, Mapleton, German Lutheran Church, Mankato Blue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 112 - Welsh C.M. Church, Hon. Richard Lewis, John I. Davis, Hugh H. Edwards, Salem Cornet Band Blue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 113 - Lester Patterson, W.C. Davis, Hickory Street, Mankato Gun Club Blue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 114 - Cambria Band, David J. Davis, William Harris, John Shields, Zion C.M. Church, Judson Blue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Page 137 - Owen E. Richards, Evan D. Jones, D.T. Bowen, Wm. F. Hughes, David J. Jones, Wm. Davis, Byron Hughes, Hugh Evans Blue Earth County 1895 MN 1895
Pealer, Haun, Wintervower, Davis, Underwood, Koenig, Moore, Ravenel, Harris Wilson, Gault Cooper County 1915 MO 1915
Peaslee, Janota, Marquardt, Dunn, Ling, Worthington, Smalley, Hetchler, Taylor, Smith, Downs, Davis, Ling Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Pedersen, Ticknor, Clinton, Amdor, Eblen, Antisdel, Mills, Little, Sothman, Holaday, Platt, Swain, Davis, Holste Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Perry H. Davis, John Westley Evans, John S. Lockwood, Joseph Williams, New Canton Pike County 1872 IL 1872
Peterson, Ackerson, Davis, Vigen, Bullis, Weigand, Anderson, Fjosne, Olson, Melaas, Skinnemone, Jandt, Eidem, Boe Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Peterson, Lubinus, Pippert, Olson, Howe, Cochrane, Anderson, Roder, Olson, Bentley, Davis, Bjork, Olson, Bailey Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Peterson, Mapltwin, Davis, Small, Schauf, Hall, Brown, Newburg, Kirkeeng, Everson Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Peterson, Miller, Karis, Kirking, Brown, Davis, Karis, Mapltwin Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Phelps, Wilkinson, Donnelly, Armstrong, Yale, Windom, Davis, Barto, Marshall, Austin, Miller, Gorman Minnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Prodestant Methodist Church, S. Davis, Hon. R.C. Winslow, O.H. Norstrom Jefferson County 1878 PA 1878
Pundsack, Davis, Harris, Toland, Rankin, Vedder, OConnor, Akers, Ellis, McMillan, Parrish Stafford County 1904 KS 1904
Quandt, Swensen, Goeke, Nelsen, Sturgeon, Eddy, Andersen, Davis, Wesack, Olsen, Goeken, Wesack Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Raley, Christensen, Rockwell, Reed, Davis, Kent, Paxton, Livingston, fox, Rice, Williams Portage County 1900 OH 1900
Reesman, Stainbrook, Garrett, Davis, Holliday, Abrams, Byllesby, Patton, Harris, Garrett, Zager, Griffin Jefferson County 1917 NE 1917
Reichert, Cobb, Davis, Hansen, Gresing, Tireman, Balog, Lien, Nyht, Thorsbaaken, Dwyer, Humphrey, Louis Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Reilly, Davis, Brooks, Morris, Schepers, Costello, Nims, Roling, McGinn, McDermott, Claeys, Heneke, Gartman Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Reineke, Hartman, Goracke, Frisk, Affeldt, Kuhnau, Davis, Peterson, Ketter, Hunter, Thompson, Mojica, Podratz, Listrom Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Richards, Davis, Lentfer, Simpson, Rung, Tollifson, Nachbor, Rund, Backman, Days, Nachbor, Itzen, Benson Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Riggins, Davis, Kreps, Welsh, Waddill, Bonham, Huston, Murray, Standard, Jefferson, Dale, Jackson McDonough County 1913 IL 1913
Robert Ellis, J. C. Davis, Masonic Library Building Linn County 1895 IA 1895
Robert P. Davis, Annie P. Davis Jay County 1881 IN 1881
Rold, Kelly, Lehmann, Nelson, Leslie, Wickman, Smith, Casteel, Davis, Casson, Rasmussen, Peterson, Thielen Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Rudy, Allen, Davis, Albaugh, Shaffer, Bare, White, McKee, Weldy, Coombs, Mann, Studebaker Miami County 1894 OH 1894
Runge, Pesta, Nelson, Taber, Halgrimson, Baseck, Perreton, Davis, Nelson, Bull, Taber, Lowe, Kayalas Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Ruple, Hansen Sheep Barn, Horgeshimer, Wahl, Kaes, Johnson, Olson, Marciniak, Davis, Peters Polk County 1970 MN 1970
S. Davis and Sons Store, Henry C. Davis, Samuel Davis, Walter H. Davis Howard County 1877 IN 1877
S.E. Rogers, N.G. Davis, W.W. Child's Jewelry Store Jackson County 1874 MI 1874
Samuel G. Davis, Joseph M. Spencer Clearfield County 1878 PA 1878
Samuel M. Hamill, R.H. Davis, Lawrenceville Commercial High School Mercer County 1875 NJ 1875
Sauter, Swanson, Sauter, Davis, Thieman, Schmidt, Samuelson, Nicoll, Stephan, Korf, Haug, Miller, Odendahl, Long Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Schaffer, Fischer, Kahn, Hauss, Anderson, Kayser, Davis, Carson, Hoskins Auglaize County 1898 OH 1898
Scheil, Lipke, Snyder, Fagerlin, Rireman, Carr, Davis, Forehand, Tuftin, Winstrone, Ecklor, Frisinger, Olson Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Schilling, Aacher, Eliasen, Peters, Davis, Leerhoff, Wedeking, Steere, Barnett, Hauser, Schultz, Deike Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Schmidt, Lanning, Mistrek, Frazzel, Muller, Meyerhoeffer, Lux, Furrow, Graning, Davis, Major, Wyman, Powell Gosper County 1904 NE 1904
Schmitz, Torme, Gunther, Fleece, Rients, Stamer, Schroeder, Davis, Baumgard, McNab, Bass, Hussong, Draft Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Scott, Pyer, Wagner, Osborn, Hall, Davis, Bloker, Austin, Miller, Hundley Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Selmi, Day, Sandrock, Davis, Reaver, Lee, Benson, Smith, Renker, Rick, Ward, Oetzel, Peugh, Le Fevre, Weidel Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
ShawLight, Korth, Whaley, Apiary, Schanlaur, Hansen, Chamberlain, Grove, Ashby, Davis, Bess, Christianson Newton County 1916 IN 1916
Shepherd, Wilder, Carlile, Davis, Pattee, Loomis, Shuck, Custer, McNown, Carter, Bowers, Baxter Woodward County 1910 OK 1910
Shrader, Conley, Childress, Anderson, Honn, Baker, Davis, Boyer, Alfred, Homann, Noll, Van Auken Coles County 1913 IL 1913
Simmers, Sweaney, Lupher, Davis, Lechner, Blatter, Shoemaker Tuscarawas County 1875 OH 1875
Sleezer, Sullivan, Pearson, Rupp, Nissen, Grashoff, Pritts, Watts, Davis, Papenhausen, Werhman Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Smith, Espeseth, Simonson, Nesseth, Austin, Pedersuen, Davis, Cole, Murch, Olson, Ed Ewer, Germanson Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Smith, Fink, Dittman, Kenyon, Meyer, Williams, Dick, Wilcoxson, Harvey, Davis, Gilbert, Hill, Swander, Farnsworth Osborne County 1917 KS 1917
Stager, Smith, Davis, Houser, Claussen, Dinkla, Brawe, Barber, Lund, Lewis, Forsyth, Lott, Watts, Jessen Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Stainbrook Rosener, Jones, Davis, Bockholdt, Dragoo, Siemsen, Woodman, McFarlane, Sollenberger Jefferson County 1917 NE 1917
Stangl, Meyer, Davis, Kapsner, Gunther, Rauch, Millner, Gall, Gangl, Marshik, Scholl Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Stanley W. Edwins, Thomas P. Harris, Jesse L. Henry, Eli B. Goodykoonts, A.C. Davis, D.F. Mustard Madison County 1880 IN 1880
Stephen, Green, Henne, Allen, Harter, Davis, Hayner, Sinks, Francis, Bond, Van Cleve, Culp, Barron Miami County 1894 OH 1894
Stewart, Brockman, Hubbard, Croix, Henry, Regan, Perry, Baker, Davis, Surratt, Reid, Hedrick, Jones, Vandeventer Brown County 190x IL 190x
Stith, Allen, Cossey, Robinson, Hough, Dougan, Wagner, Davis, Rippy Laclede County 1912c MO 1912c
Stramer, Davis, Hanson, Bagley, Hjelle, Velde, Runestone Electric Association Grant County 1996 MN 1996
Sullivan, Bailey, Smith, Noble, Kraushaar, Vasey, Opdahl, Van Hal, Dixon, Cotter, Davis, Miller Freeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Swift, Cross, Pettus, Hays, Sanders, Taylor, Davis, Dugan, Durden, Settle, Gaines, Rowton Sebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Symons, Tallman, Thelen, Thomas, Thomsen, Tibken, Tietz, Travis, Turner, Underwood, Vernon, Vogl Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Taylor, Crawford, Davis, Hanna, Knecht, Knight, Lasnier, Ledour, Milk, Stamm, Warner, Voss Kankakee County 1883 IL 1883
Taylor, Davis, Mollring, Soverns, Kee, McFadden, Einstein, Wilburn, Easton, Debenham Furnas County 1904 NE 1904
Taylor, Kennedy, Hanson, Wilson, Smith, Miller, Chapman, Fitch, Davis, Brett, Sprague, Galer, Ballard Blue Earth County 1914 MN 1914
Tenley, Wendt, Coppock, Davis, Weaver Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Thomas Longley, Joseph E. Davis, Simeon Teel, William Clenny, Lakeville, Clay, Green, Penn St. Joseph County 1875 IN 1875
Thomas, Bennett, Hankins, Lucky, Bradley, Callaway, Smallwood, Ayers, Davis, Black, Robertson, Hankins Barry County 1909 MO 1909
Thos. B. Davis, G.W. Johnson Vinton County 1876 OH 1876
Thurston, Taylor, Weist, Hobbs, Davis, Hibberd, King, Mauk, Helm, Hopkins, Watts, Stotelmyer Wayne County 1893 IN 1893
Todd, Perry, Davis, Lippman, Smith, Growney, Curnutt & Matter Nodaway County 1911 MO 1911
Traetow, Buchholz, Kaiser, Davis, Kueker, Coberly, Wheeler, Nicholson, Barkhausen, Bors, Sutton Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Trail, Mahanna, Carr, Heinze, Davis, Ziegelmeier, Goossen, Houston, Turner Thomas County 1928 KS 1928
Travis, Adams, Stephens, Kline, Bishop, Wixom, Gibson, Paddock, Hood, Tillapaugh, Fogler, Pospeshil Oakland County 1908 MI 1908
Tucker, Davis, Burgin, Moorman, Bagge, Heims, Thurn, Wilson, Gaul, Ackerman, Brown, Jones, Sherman Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Uhlenhopp, Martzahn, Ramker, Davis, Rober, Otto, Bliss, Davis, Lindell, Uhlenhopp, Debner, Steere, Rover, Schrage Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Underwood, Jackson, Davis, LaMar, Dalbey, Miller, Johnston, Yeazel, American Bank and Trust, Danville Vermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Upper Iowa University, Lischer, Sleight, Smith, Davis, Coomes, Wait, Bennett, Buell, Russell, Adams, Forrest Iowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
W. J. Crull, John J. Davis, G. W. Neal, G. Y. Fowler, W. L. Davis, W. B. Walsh, Joseph P. Gray, Wm. J. Milroy, C. A. Davis Clinton County 1903 Published by Middle West Publishing Co IN 1903
W.J. Davis, Sarah C. Brown, B.J. Jackson, Acocks Hotel Warren County 1878 PA 1878
Wagner, Ulrich, Parks, Laverty, Alley, Jackson, Davis, Hanson, Lynch, Lawrence, Keating, Given Beadle County 1913 SD 1913
Walde, Hanson, Boeck, Meyer, Scheuring, Kenkel, Davis, Kropf, Ahrenholtz, Helden, Shook, Seaton Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Walls, Davis, Beck, Schmitt, De Lange, Flammang, Jacobson, Spain, Green, Hand, Rinalde, Meier, Roeder, Dunlavey Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Watkins Davis, H.H. Sisson, Jerusalem, N.Y. Yates County 1876 NY 1876
Wendland, Helgeson, Berg, Miller, Brown, Pitkin, Kirking, Miller, Davis, Karis, Nichols, Newburg Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Wheatley, Kimzey, Lemmon, Kimmel, Taffee, Perry County Court House, Davis, Trover, Winthrop, Edwards Perry County 1902 IL 1902
White, Larsen, St.Peter, Lykke, Davis, Griffin, Brent, Christensen, Mortensen, Ebert, Mortansen Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Will T. Davis, Alford, E.W. Earl, F.B. Chapman, A. Bingham, S.S. Spicer Portage County 1874 OH 1874
Willger, Davis, Loverude, Amans, Ebel, Arnes, Mayala, Warwick, Bailkey, Newman, Watkins, Solum, Siewert, Smith Barron County 1978 WI 1978
William Davis, Margaret, Magie Kosciusko County 1879 IN 1879
William Graves, Ramus Davis, Thomas Underwood, A.J. Harrison, Shepherd Weter, S.R. Harkness Lenawee County 1874 MI 1874
Wintz, Doedon, Pagles, Nevenhoven, Johnson, Paplow, Starkweather, Duhn, Davis, Steere, Brouwer, Callaway Butler County 1965 IA 1965
Withrow, Grubb, Jenkins, Fout, Johns, Davis, Cameron, Chase, Shaeffer, Washington Wayne County 1910 IL 1910
Wm. H. Davis, Transcript Building, D.H. Tripp, Harmen Pape, Laing, W.E. Stone Peoria County 1873 IL 1873
Wm. P. Tilton, Baptist Church, W.H. Davis, Delaware House, Rogers Brothers Bucks County 1876 PA 1876
Wood, Burnette, Taylor, Stephenson, Knowlton, Davis, Hodgson, Winslow, Lindsay, Anderson Sumner County 1902 KS 1902
Woods, Burkett, Longstreet, Savage, Davis, Palm, Lemon, Mileck, Clements, Shamp, Reed, Rudge, Lansing, Allen, Steinke Lancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Zilka, Kulus, Szczodroski, Bieniek, Bue, Dravis, Burggraff, Czech, Strom, Waldoch, Throener, Hourscht Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Zollman, Lundsgaard, Reinert, Davis, Eischen, Hess, Conley, Patterson, Meylor, Brown, Kuhrts, Otto, Kirschner Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Zumdahl, Campbell, Buss Ehman, Dwyer, Boyer, Cashman, Davis, Thompson, Batty, Selquist, Pullin Ogle County 1912 IL 1912