Searched for: Ann



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (1162)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. Eitzmann, E. Kuhlmann farm, A. Kniep family, A. Kirchhoff family, F. Heitmann family, O. Gebers, H. Hoops, F. Pohlmann family Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
A. Eitzmann, H. Michel, Old Belvidere Elevatof, Byron H. S. Cheerleaders, Legion after WWII, Thayer Museum Workers Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
A. Firley, J. Brown, J. Murrell, D. Boyd, E. Pohlmann, L. Hergott, I. Hagen, W. Grueber, L. Tietjen, F. Kuhlmann Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
A. Gardner, Joel P. Reed, Mary Ann Reed, Stafford, N.Y. Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
A. Hoffmeyer, D. Hoffmeyer, R. Hoffmeyer, H. Hofmann, M. Hoffmann, K. Hofts, V. Hofts, E. Holmes, K. Holmes Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
A. Othling, Deshler Public School, F. Ehlers, W. Pohlmann, Heinrichs Bridge, Koch family, D. Hoops, D. Ehlers Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
A. Youngblood, J. Werner, A. Mussmann, E. Kreinbring, E. Fintel, E. Gebers, N. Lunzmann, W. Struve, B. Ude Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
A.B. Forristall, C.W. Forristall, E.J. Gehrmann, and F.H. Gehrmann Residences Pottawattamie County 1885 IA 1885
Aabild, Amos, Andersen, Bagshaw, Baier, Bailey, Becker, Begley, Behnken, Bergmann, Berry Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Achermann, Adamietz, Altrichter, Anderson, Andrea, Andres, Ballou, Banach, Barthel, Bartkowjcz Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Ackermann, Adkins, Ahrenstorff, Ambrose, Anachutz, Atz, Baker, Bannister, Bass, Basta, Bauer, Bauman Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Ackermann, Monson, Knutson, Chergosky, Hartman, Hodnefield, Spoo, Grein, Jorgensen, Peterson, Jarmer, Bezdicek Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Ackermann, Olsen, Baker, McKinsey, Foster, Willows Farm, Frantz, Booth, Lambert, Cashman Ward County 1915 ND 1915
Acuff, Gadient, Hadler, Simonson, Ballstadt, Erickson, Arndt, Hokanson, Nygaard, Zimmerman, Jensen, Mann, Nelson Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Adamek, Albers, Anderson, Ball, Baumann, Baumetz, Bebo, Benson, Bents, Bluhm, Brinkman McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Adamson, Clow, McCannon, Sears, Schwaller, Bevins, Bergmann, Gustafson, Otto, Reinert, Brown Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Adelmann, Quatman, Fortman, Daniel Shelby County 1900 OH 1900
Adolph, Grant, Breymeyer, Hodgson, Whittington, Cripps, Kerans, Glotzbach, Selby, Heidemann, Guille Wabaunsee County 1919 KS 1919
Aggen, Andersen, Anderson, Arp, Auerbach, Bailey, Barber, Becker, Behrends, Bergmann, Bernhardt Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Agnes Neuhaus, Mathias Huegelmann, Bernard Vaske, M. L. Donovan, Henry Hellmann Dubuque County 1906 IA 1906
Ahart, Ahrenholtz, Baker, Bandow, Beaman, Behrend, Beermann, Bliesmann, Blunk, Boettger Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Ahrens, Fangmann, Schroeder's Cash Cupply, Kline Feed Store Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Ailts, alberts, Altman, Arneson, Baumhoefner, Beckmann, Behrends, Bell, Bents, Bousema, Brinkman Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Alexander, Allen, Ament, Ames, Amundson, Anderson, Ballard, Barnes, Barry, Barwick, Baumann, Beck, Bjorge Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Amann, Johnston, Dill, Barnes, Laugjlin, Cummins, Doorley, House, Lucas, Gartley, Ailes, Heiser Shelby County 1900 OH 1900
Anderson Meat Market, Bahlmann, Simonson, Davis, Durst Livery, Pfeifer Undertaker, Lehmann DuPage County 1904 IL 1904
Anderson, Amhalt, Arnhalt, Asper, Bachmann, Balken, Barringer, Baumgartner, Beckius, Bellmore Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Anderson, Arends, Arenholz, Ascher, Asche, Austin, Ayers, Bachmann, Backer, Balvanz Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Anderson, Brown, Clabaugh, Dallmann, Grabianowski, Hoar, Hattle, Herum Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Anderson, Christensen, Jochum, Remus, Stradtmann, Ahlbrecht, Vinkemeier, Zich, Piehl McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Anger, Hicks, Brohman, Sharp, Mann, Peterson, Reber, Mcdonald, White, Gerber, Sterling, Smith Newaygo County 1922 MI 1922
Archie McCann, Dressel, Michels, Nazer, Dunlap, Truman, Nazer, Popple, Henneman, Geissler, Nunke, Bowe Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Armstrong, Gade, Schott, Beckmann, Slach, Lamp, Wright, Puls, Hancock, Drager, Daufeldt Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Arnold Wilken, Pleasant Valley First United Church, Clarksville, Harry Brinkmann, John Archer,Russell Schoneman Butler County 1965 IA 1965
Arnold, Agrimson, Fann, Loven, Heiden, Tuff, Woxland, Peterson, Rushford Lutheran Cemetery Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Asberry, Petersen, Hess, Bemmel, Jessen, Nelson, Benton, Wiemann, McCrory, Black, Wulf, Juelsgaard Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Ashley, Attleson, Bachman, Bakula, Dolik, Balk, Ball, Barloon, Bartz, Bauer, Beaner, Bearmann, Beatty Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Askelson, Hamre, Dibley, Hendrickson, Remmen, Riggle, Bentley, Kiehl, Lehmann, Cossette, Olson Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Atkinson, Kuhlmann, Scepaniak, Lange, Rodemacher, Johnson, Lempart, Dingmann, Becker, Scepaniak, Baggenstoss Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
August Wichmann, Store of Grest and Meilicke, Farm, Residence Cass County 1906 ND 1906
Aukes, Day, DeBuhr, Blohm, Griner, Sidmore, Woodley, Wiegmann, Beadle, Minier, Miller Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Avant, Nelson, Strenstrom, Coffmann, Maudal, Frederick, Peterson, Severson, Siems, Lundquist, Larson Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Ayersman, Powell, Reeves, Jeffery, West, Cook, Hall, Colteaux, Wedermann, Wilkison, Snyder, Parson, Wagoner Ford County 1901 IL 1901
B. E. Hoffmann, John Tartt Madison County 1873 IL 1873
B. Mendenhall, D. Maschmann, G. Wegener Homestead, C. Lan, D. Ehlers family, Meyer family, Rodeys Cafe Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
B. Werner, W. Achterberg, M. Husa, H. Wulf, J. Husa, H. Sporing, J. Murrell, F. Kuhlmann, W. Schlife, E. Baxa Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Bachmann, Beck, Bergstrom, Bishop, Blanding, Branstrom, Breitbach, Brown, Brun Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Backhaus, Anderson, Gordon, Bublitz, Kuhlmann, Meyer, Rosenberg, Estes, Bartz, Jass, Wahl, Gordon Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Bagshaw, Ray, Hammer, Mehlmann, Berry Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Bailey, Wahlert, Kraus, follmann, Harvey, Baker, Kraus, Littleton, Raubvogel Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Bakken, Eccles, Hanes, Dammann, Leet, Clausen, Wermerskirchen, Knapp, Nelson, Gray, Hanes, Jensen, Eccles Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Banowete, Lamp, Luckstead, Kickey, Bormann, Perion, Trude, Camp, Farrell, Wiese, Good, Rickersten, Trenkamp Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Barber, Rogers, Kampp, Mills, Bolles, Heartt, Leartt, Herring, Brummel, Biermann, Attwood DuPage County 1904 IL 1904
Barnes, Smith, Haskin, Buson, Wolf, Belew, North, Brodie, Lynch, Green, Bruch, Juedemann, Mann Franklin County 1898 MO 1898
Bartels, Jurecki, Kaylor, Muermann, Donis, Smith, Stowe, VanBeek, Livingston, Burkey, Hanson, Reichert, Ebler Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Bartol, Wegner, Laper, Lohrey, Heitmann, Napieralla, Lapper, Webber Green Lake County 1923 WI 1923
Batey, Martens, Welsh, Schrurbon, Flathers, Lindemann, Saddoris, Mohl, Smith, Johansen, Farrell, Perry Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Bauer, Wagner, Goetz, Schuh, Reinhart, Roesener, Christmann, Fischer, Zurn, Gallagher, Hovdet, Matcke, Schopp Mercer County 1918 ND 1918
Baumann, Baumgard, Beardsley, Benda, Bennett, Bisaillon, Bordwell, Boragaard, Bosma, Brandt Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Baumann, Henke, Brownlee, Roepke, Sargent, Bryant, Addison, Slota, Lindgren, Dreckman, Bohnenkamp, Pick Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Baumgard, Frodermann, VanderVeen, Smith, Post, Stude, Fleace, Grace Lutheran Chruch Congregation Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Baumgart, Beckwith, Bennett, Bergerson, Bergquist, Bergstrom, Bernston, Bittmann, Bjorgan, Blauert Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Beadle, Benning, Berends, Bienemann, Bierman, Bohan, Bohlen, Bolin, Bloom, Bramer, Brandenbury, Brinkman Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Beadle, Jones, Hearn, Wiegmann, Shear, Griner, Wubbena, Muller, Minier, Lindaman, Canon Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Beason, Goertzen, Mowrer, Frobenius, Klaassen, Schmidt, Frey, McIntosh, Nermann, Ewert Marion County 1921 KS 1921
Becher, Schoenecker, Kotten, Gackett, Luxton, Anderson, Storkel, Rapp, Berendes, Semann, Word, Chambers Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Bechmann, Ewanika, Hittle, Hochhalter, Disse, Matson, Niesen, Weets, Schermerhorn, Noel, Jorschumb Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Becker, Beine, Benning, Bergmann, Bethune, Biekert, Biermann, Pattison, Blasberg, Bloem, Bloker Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Becker, Brunkan, Jesenovect, McDawle, Bell, Schemmel, Feldmann, Tegeler, Olmstead, Robinson, Boge, Elenz Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Beckmann, Linn, Samuelson, Kuehl, Swanson, Moore, Rekemeyer, Straub, Ruchotzke, Shumaker Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Behrens, Behrle, Bell, Belter, Bentrott, Bergmann, Berryman, Beuthien, Bickford, Bieber Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Beitz, Klaren, Nelson, Supple Melchert, Shover, Digmann, Wernimont, Miles Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Bell, Irwin, Larimer, Helmann, Sheets, Cassady, Crews, Gilbert, Williamson, Burke, Wagner, Bickel, Byers Vigo County 1895 IN 1895
Bell, Tobin, Pins, Becker, Knipper, Feldmann, Jaeger, Kelchen Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Bellock, Rasmussen, James, Schueler, Evenson, Fann, Wasnalas, Pettit, Vogen, Vitse Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Benning, Bolhuis, Kramer, Schrick, Olson, Frey, Knapp, Heidemann, Orly's Meat Market, Locker & Deli Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Benson, Broiker, Brown, Christianson, Cole, Czerwonka, Erickson, Fortuna, Frie, Gehrmann, Gilbert, Hanson Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Berends, Baumeister, Winterboer, Thiessen, Veum, Hartmann, Jensen, Birchard, Sindt, Noll Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Berg, Bergan, Bernhard, Berns, Biermann, Bilden Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Berger, Berglund, Bergmann, jBetz, Bierman, Bindner, birch, Bjorge, Bjorkgren, Blackstone, Bobolz, Boock Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Bergmann, Biermann, Calease, Sassmann, Ruehs, Buchholz, Wilharm, Luhring, Liddle, Peters, Mueller Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Bergmann, Carroll, Kegel, Pierce, Reese, Mathews, Cassey, Carroll, Balluff, Neal, Cooper, Spink, Sharon Scott County 1905 IA 1905
Bergt, Bachmann, Mueller, Wenger, Lueder, Wukasch, Welp, Rozier Mercantile Co, Wenger Perry County 1915 MO 1915
Berscheit, Bertram, Biemaier, Blommel, Boecker, Boeckermann, Borash, Borchert, Brake, Brekke Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Bettermann, Bisk, Bitzan, Black, Blade, Blank, Blanshan, Blowers, Boesen, Boesl, Boike Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Bickel, Thiede, Kroymann, Angerer, Kruse, Mickelson, Tunnel, Kaszinski, Kuehn, Petersen, Seastrand, Guinan, Hansen Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Bienemann, Bierman, Bixby, Blau, Bochmann, Boelman, Bohlen, Bolin, Boltz Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Bienieck, Kliber, Anderson, Slasemann, Smith, Prokott, Theis, Loscheider, Little Falls Town Hall Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Bierman, Blackstone, Blair, Boock, Bredman, Bronner, Buck, Bumann, Burnham, Bush, Bushlow, Carlson, Carsten Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Bierman, Cronin, Olson, Kauffman, Alesch, Specht, Briles, Ohlendorf, Bindner, Deichmann, Rupp Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Biermann, Hagenow, Stumme, Dahlstrom, Spragle, Eick, Buhrow, Hass, Biermann, Ruehs, Rogers, Buchhollz, Kellner Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Bilden, Neumann, Jensen, Lorshbough, Paler, Ouse, Watson, Toso, Enger, Tosvik, Ohe, Martinson Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Bjugan, Thompson, Thomforde, Thorpe, Quest, Thumann, Strusz, Robert, Johnson, Zimmerman, Schulz, Tri, Kann Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Black, Mann, McClung, Elliott, Giltner, Clark, Roberts, Blackmar, Emery, Prosser, Young, Parks, Schafer Wapello County 1922 IA 1922
Bloom, Boeckermann, Bonebrake, Borash, Boser, Wacker Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Bloom, Rieck, Widthune, Olson, Schamann, Castleberg, Dienger, Hanson, Parker Stoll, Benjamin, Rieck, Brommer Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Bloore, Bock, Boehmer, Bomia, Bormann, Bowman, Braet, Brauer, Brix, Briderick, Brooks, Bruhn, Burkamper Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Blum, Dawson, Neumann, Bogguss, Ferguson, Vanausdall, Schnebly, Boulware, Wilson, Revere, Heese, Oberman Clark County 1915 MO 1915
Bock, Ketelsen, Jebsen, Hepkers, Shea, Keeney, Boggs, Swanson, Marshall, Hermann, Hayes, Hinz, Kinrade, Wirth Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Boeck, Kaiser, Huff, Kenny, Edgar, Stender, Blaine, Mehlmann, Kopp, Glover, Eilts Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Boeckermann, Blonigen, Johnson, Schlag, Trettel, Schmidt, Koehn, Prokott, Wensmann, Fedor, Ripplinger Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Boeckmann, Biermann, Hagedorn, Kellner, Mueller, Peters, Wilharm, Foster Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Boeckmann, Wente, House, Foelske, Young, Drape, Kaiser, Kohagen, Pabst, Crooks, Buchhloz Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Boehning, Wilm, Wipperman, Stubson, Habermann, Foss, Gylland, Lynnes Richland County 1910 ND 1910
Bohlmann, Anne, Hollacher, Lyngstad, Huber, Schramm, Bride, Haffner, Gorseth Home, Bennett, Hauger, Tramp Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Bohnsen, Meyermann, Elvira Consolidated School Kindergarten 1941, Lost Nation Cub Scouts - Breeze, Korand Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Bonfig, Vohsmann, Bucknell, Lair, Connors, Link, Clark, Mack, Brincks, Kellogg, Bell, Slessor, Ingram Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Boock, Todd, Ames, Oehm, Simmons, Bumann, Rohlk, Kischer, Broesder, Johannsen Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Borgschatz, Sivee, Goplen, Thumann, Scheffler, Berg, Bjugan, Myran, Kunz, Lubahn, Karlen, Hacler, Gregorie Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Bower, Ortgies, Dinkla, Brees, Garside, Henkenius, Dressler, Follmann, Kopp, Groves, Schmidt, Kaiser, Raash Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Boyd School, St. Pauls Lutheran, F. Kuhlmann, B. Ehmen, H. Vorderstrasse, Casper Klase Bar, E. Goeller, Poppe Place Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Brady, Kraus, Marmann, Ruhser, Morarend, Beyer, Elberhardt, Freitag, Huebner, Berns Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Brandenburg, Franzen, Reiser, Meiner, Wickham, Herrmann, Steege, Barker, Robrock, Ball Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Brausen, Winkelman, Tretter, Lesniak, Brausen, Pella, Stauffeneker, Block, Kapsner, Pella, Hansmann, Nieken, Girtz Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Bredberg, Clark, Robison, Lundberg, Powers, Weichselbaum, Orr, Rudolph, Jones, Bachmann, Shellenbaum Riley County 1909 KS 1909
Brennemann, Kackley, Nichol, Bloom, Pachta, Reynolds, Campbell, Arbuthnot, Berg, Morlan Republic County 1904 KS 1904
Briese, Woerpel, Wiedmann, Rosser, Herrick, Schultz, Dickson, Nyquist, Sorensen, Serr, Bailey, Lunn Gregory County 1912 SD 1912
Brinkman, Brocka, Brown, Busch, Buseman, Butzlaff, Card, Carey, Cassmann, Chester, Claassen, Clark, Codner Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Britt, Woods, DeSahw, Clark, Orr, McNeamara, Smith, Digmann, Kehoe, Pitcher Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Brocks, Schoneman, Squires, DeGroote, Hever, Frye, Bills, Truax, Dann, Oldensburger, Winterberg Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Brogan, Reed, Woods, Gutzmann, Hetzel, Upp, Krohlow, Anderson Smith County 1917 KS 1917
Brooks, Knoll, Semann, Lydon, Schmitz, Van Dyke, Butzler, Flaig, Perry, Arttus, Wolf, Schwarz Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Brough, Taylor, Hood, Zoll, Chapin, Tatum, Nott, Carter, Marshall, Fry, Mann, Gallagher, Groat, Kays Fulton County 1912 IL 1912
Brueggen, Mason, Klinkner, Kudereer, Hansen, Dunn, Bice, Mlsna, Stanek, Wiedemann, Willger, Schmitz Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Bruns, Bryant, Brownell, buchheit, Buchtela, Buhmann, Buhr Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Bruns, Buchholz, Buckingham, Buchler, Bumann, Burkhart, Burrell, Camerer, Cameron, Carlson Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Bruns, Crawford, Schmidt, Busemann, Huson, Grandon, Eisentrager, Barritt, Schmidt, Ibeling, Lindaman, Bierman Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Brus, Lohrmann, Beam, King, Knott, Jorgensen, Meiners, Lohrmann, Spies Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Bryant, Patterson Brothers, Beckley, Walkup, Huffmann, Huff McHenry County 1872 IL 1872
Buchhloz, Wolf, Mixdorf, Buhr, Pierce, Tonne, Biermann, Hennings, Mager, Niemeyer Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Buchli, Grotjahn, Boenier, Ellis, Bachmann, Comero, Baecker, Harm, Guenther Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Bucholz, Pohlmann, Woebkenberg, Hellstrom, Anderson, Schmidt, Tirk, Barthel, Tirk, Peyton, Kinzel Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Budik, Chergosky, Baumann, Monson, Vrchota, Horn, Burmeister, Nellis, Fetcho, Chonko, Thompson, Swanson Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Buhr-Timm, Liddle-Carpenter, Oltrogge-Niemeyer, Brase-Bergmann, Blasberg-Hoppenworth, Moeller-Boderman Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Bulls, Nacke, Robbins, Kuethe, Osborn, Goss, Robinson, Axberg, Pries, Riechmann, Schwake, Rieck Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Burke, Conrad, Marbach, Recker, Jesenovec, Schlamann, goldsmith, Namber, Schockemoehl Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Burmeister, Meier, Geadelmann, Brink, Miller, Telsrow, Irey, Wieck, Straub, Zuck, Boyles Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Busch, Herkelmann, Dostal, Specht, Hoffmann, Knutsen, Wulf, Carraher, O'Neill, Kinney, Gain, Dix, Wiener, Jacobi Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Bush, Nowak, Grossmyer, Minut, Mattmuller and Spann, Frederick Silberg Cuyahoga County 1874 OH 1874
Butler, Kurth, Hann, Drees, Pudenz, Boell, Jons, Daniel, Berns, Ludwig, Schleisman, Knobbe, Soyer, Lashe, Winter Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Buus, Carlson, Carnahan, Chepa, Christians, Christopherson, Clark, Cowan, Cox, Cuperus, Dammann, Dather Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
C. Edelmann, Buvinger, Wm. McHose, Lawrence Butz Montgomery County 1875 OH 1875
C.F. Hoblemann, Grist Mill- Saw Mill and Carding Machinery, J.P.Norlin, James Whitsett Franklin County 1878 MO 1878
Cain, Ronnfeldt, Reding, Schneider, Petersen, Smith, Schroeder, Bormann, Jensen, Brown, Kellermann, Eberhart Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Cal Brown, Eberwine, Heinemann, Dr. Paul De La Barre, Chas. Foreman, John Wahlers Ottawa County 1900 OH 1900
Calrson, Knief, Schmidt, Schleswig, Comstock, Blunk, Kiron, Ziegmann, Teut, Brosamle, Houston Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Calvert, Buck, Boswell, Devorss, Crider, Helfers, Doebbeling, Sommer, Nauman, Preston, Sickmann, Wakely Holt County 1918 MO 1918
Carlson, Christenson, Chwialkowski, Cieklinski, Coltom, Crummy, Curtis, Cwikla, Dalquist, Dammann, Davidson Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Carlson, Johnson, Roerick, VanHeel, Trettel, Koroll, Schmidt, Dingmann, Lange, Becker, Heisick, Pegliarellow Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Carstensen, Howson, Marvin, Honeywill, Nielsen, Starr, Good, Hartz, Paarmann, Martens, Harksen, Swanson, Gruhn Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Caskey, Utesch, Burhnam, Edwards, Baumann, Tucker, Trapp, Edwards, Berglund Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Cave, Staver, Mueller, Kruse, Campbell, Fundermann, Daum, Fuller, Snapp, Feldhacker, Kohn, Gillespie, Landell Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Cebulla, Twardowsik, Jeziorski, Green, Hamilton, Iten, Clasemann, Hasser, Haskin, Pampy, Noska, Key Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Chase, Wiechmann, Martens, Arn, Winston, Robinson, Bock, Euken, Wohlenhaus, Peterson, Sothman, Finnell Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Chesley, Choc, Christensen, Christy, Coulter, Coyle, Curfman, Damann, Davidson, Davis Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Childs, Doyle, Wilenbusch, Pratt, Work, Steffen, Loesche, Monhangann, Mantermach, Kaiser, Turner, Klostermann Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Christiansen, Janger, Rathman, Janger, Henricksen, Jacobsen, Schepers, Bartels, Kinrade, Kagemann, Farrell, Olson Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Christopherson, Terrio, Eida, Healy, Kuchta, Diede, Tiedemann, Hansen, Jensen, Jespergaard, Madsen Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Clements, Behrmann, Ross, Christensen, Arnold, Hendrickson, Blauert, Quittschreiber, Tessman, Nelson Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Cleverdon, Buffington, Fleming, Vague, Tymer, Campbell, Henry, Vodraska, Stratmann, Schepmann, Princ Ellsworth County 1918 KS 1918
Coe, Wehrmann, Wilson, Schroeder, Dethlefs, Dau, Ohde, Carpenter, Muelier, Martens, Franke, Kemp Carroll County 1906 IA 1906
Collins, Carlson, Broin, Harris, Kohn, Sanders, Peters, Weichel, Rietmann, Sacks, Vining, Olson, Carlson Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Congregational Church, Ann Arbor R. R. Station, Mary E. Lamb, John Burtker, John Schenburn, Geo M. Harwood Benzie County 1915 MI 1915
Congregational Church, Benzonia Street, Ann Arbor RR Station, Lamb, Sheriffs Res, Burtker, Schenburn Benzie County 1915 Microfilm MI 1915
Conley, Grauer, Johnson, Fargo, Rupp, Hohbach, Stowater, Rainboth, Krekow, Deichmann, Stodden, Wendt, Braun Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Conrad, Zellmer, Behrends, Christensen, Hildebrand, Page, Shriver, Ehrman, Stuetelberg, Sudmann, Hansen, Scarf Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Cook, Backus, Rineck, Miller, Smith, Lyke, Northwick, Simons, Reid, Mann, Shaver, Flanders, Smith Kane County 1904 Microfilm IL 1904
Cook, Errthum, Kann, Sadewasser Draperies, Rodenberg Construction Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Cottrell, Coveau, cummings, Dahlberg, Damann, Danger, Darvey, David, Degerstrom, Dietz, Doboszenski, Dumas Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Country Residences - Smith, Rowell, Doering, Nelson, Widmann, Lewis, Avery, Anderson, Nicholson Davison County 1901 SD 1901
Covell, Dresen, Valk, Doane, Hendryx, Whitney, Dowie, Ninneman, Olsen, Doane, Chase, Bos, Mann, Seaman Muskegon County 1900 MI 1900
Crawford, Blair, Weber, Conklen, Vandermyde, Drury, Thompson, Karn, Neumann, Strohmen, Van Damme Whiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Crist, Grau, Peters, Ruggeberg, Rumann, Wooley, Hohn, Block, Knutson, Flammang, Passig, Shadle, Grimm, Selby Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Crosby, Grohmann, Bates, Schultz, Popp, Stacey, Schreiner, Wisner Saginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Crossland, Crow, Humphries, Gann, Mullins, Morris, Long, Sorrel, Blond, Gerem, Nixon, Denson Sebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Culbertson, Ries, Hess, Hansel, Keck, Bockenstedt, Feldmann, Reinhardt, Reimer, Harbaugh, Horsington Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Cummings, Haugen, Camp, Hemann, Cordes, La Rue, Hanson, Tibbetts, Johnson, Horner, Smith, Little, Kuglar Mitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Cyr, Hartmann, Poepping, Gross, Galvreath, Przybilla, Wieczorek, Krych, Kahl, Woitalla Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Czech, Dalquist, Damm, Deering, Dickmann, Doble, Dombovy, Donahue, Douglas, Douvier, Drake, Dubbin Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
D. Churchill, G. Eitzmann, B. Ehmen, B. Peithman, D. Scoville, H. Heller, D. Scoville, Hebron Liquor, Ace Hardware Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
D. Wit, Pleasant Ridge School, J. Wit, O. Woodside, N. Keith, Hubbell Flood 41, N. Keith, L. Fry, Bowmann, Hubbell H. S. Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Dagel, Fagerness, Flannery, Ford, Bennett, Frick, Garberding, Hachmann, Hess, Hubner, Klinsing, Kontz, Lakhorst, Loll Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Dammeier, Klauenberg, Demann, Morris, Laubaer, Thomas, Butler, Millgate, Ahrens, Jenson Jasper County 1901 IA 1901
Darland, Beckmann, Swick, Stratman, Nelson, Sandberg, Brauer Cedar County 1917 Copy 1 NE 1917
Darrah, Lohmann, Schieffelbein, Schultz, Cahoy, Schnadt, Freeseman, Zell, Elsamiller, Thurm, Fette, Schulmeister Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Dathmann, Park Hotel, Steffes, Buhmann, Voss, Meisel, Frahm, Bucheit, Bingham, Reinholdt, Stephany Carroll County 1906 IA 1906
Davis, Plotner, Bedinger, James, Trimmell, Mann, Pearson, Aetna House and Temple, Danville Vermilion County 1915 IL 1915
Davis, Rumann, Walls, Schroeder, Jacobson, Gannon, Davis, Nelson, Johannsen, Ruggeberg, Dunlavey, Schmitt Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
De Fries, Rix, Mueller, Deichmann, Miller, Werning, Conrad, Brammer, Kossuth, Dirks, Hinrichs, Fiehn, Schlueter, McClellan Cedar County 1901 IA 1901
Dean Davis, Winkowitsch, Otmann, Heyo and Bertha Siemers, Robert J. Moore, Lester Rover Butler County 1965 IA 1965
DeBord, Hartmann, Funk, Riggs, Herbert, Shaw, Teugue, Stormer, Vogl, Booth, Herbert, Voiles, Wilson, Schuler Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Decker, Sobiech, Mielke, Fellbaum, Musielewiez, Blaine, Gwost, Hollemann, Schneider, Westerman, Rogers, Sanoski Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Degner, Phillips, Bluhm, Sell, Olsen, Hofmann, Hanson, Bluhm, Nelson, Weckwerth, Brase, Manthey Waseca County 1937 MN 1937
Deichmann, Mayer, Rainboth, Sand, Irwin, Erickson, Theisen, Irwin, Cave Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
DeJongh, Hachmann, Bartels, Hachmann, Sandbulte, Schelhaas, Jasper, Brockhouse, Brockberg, Schmidt Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Dell, Palmer, Fenzel, Bachmann, Hale, Middletown Birdseye Butler County 1914 OH 1914
Denison, Conner, Hamann, Kroll, Nielsen Hotel, Soggau, Nielsen Hotel, Georgius, Saint Ann Catholic Church Crawford County 1908 IA 1908
Deraas, Dickinson, Diercks, Ehrick, Ekstrom, Emerson, Erickson, Fonsler, Featherstone, Feldmann, Jenness, Fauling Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
DeShaw, Diercksen, Digmann, Dix, Domeyer, Dunham, Dunkel, Dunlap, Durey, Eick, Engelken Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Desotell, Hinkle, Shumski, Shaw, Silvers, Hinzmann, Schwantz, Pratt, Loken, Holtorf, King Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Deterding, Schumacher, Peters, Matthias, Strottman, Wells, Thurm, Milius, Werner, Kuhlmann, Elsamiller, Buss Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Dettmann, Dibble, Dutka, Engelhardt, Faust, Frantz, Glawe, Gleason, Green, Hansel, Hauschild, Heick Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Deutmeyer, Digmann, Dingbaum, Domeyer, Drees, Duart, Dunkel, Elsbury, Engelken Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
DeWulf, Diedrich, Diercks, Dohrmann, Droste, Dunn, Eastvold, Ebensberger, Eckelberg, Edleman, Eganhouse, Elias Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Dickmann, Przybilla, Gohl, Welle, Waytashek Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Diercksen, Dighton, Digmann, Dilley, Digbaum, Domeyer, Doyle Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Digmann, Gadient, Turnis, Jesenovec, Ries, Hucker, Monternach, Reiter Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Dilley, Robinson, Hahn, Petersen, Lienay, Robbins, Ott, Bergmann, Rieck, Riechmann, Bartels, McFarland Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Dinkla, Dreager, Eblen, Enfield, Giese, Hall, Hamann, Harris, Heeren, Hoyt, Karas, Lary, McCarty, McVay, Meyer, Mills Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Doch, Rochford, Schlatter, Weidemann, More, Bowers, Pleggenkuhle, Niewoehner, Manweiler Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Doering, Steffen, Van Buskirk, Mohning, Thompson, Mason, Klosterman, Sitzmann, Reints Plymouth County 1907 IA 1907
Dohrn, Ness, Andresen, Hoemicke, Meyer, Sparks, Rose, Hartmann, Lamp, Dierks, Long, Rowson, Timmsen, Steen Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Domeyer, Bockenstedt, Feldmann, Wulfekuhle, harter, Fenstermans, Burkle, Willenborg Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Domeyer, Lake, Way, Wulfekuhle, Engelken, Mormann, Posker, Wulfekuhle, Goedken, Holthaus Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Donnay, dostal, Fabel, Fasching, Fiecke, Filk, Forcier, Green, Haag, Horstmann, Husted McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Donovan, Redeker, McCann, Townsend, Williamson, Brockway, Hamilton, Rosenberger, Ringeisen, Fruin Iroquois County 1921 IL 1921
Dornsbach, Eddie, Edwards, Ehlers, Ellis, Engelmann, Ericksen, Erlandson, Faber, Fahr Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Dorste, Madowse, Dunn, Fidermutz, Giesmann, Heim, Walker, Kors, Faller, Strecker, Wuster, Scheitel, Meyer, Holechek Richardson County 1913 NE 1913
Dostal, Bonneville, Miskosky, Nowak, Kaezmarck, Totusek, Baumann, Yukel, Polchow, Artmann McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Dr. J. L. Abeln, Frank N. Lange, F. X. Gerken, John vorwald, Steve Freimann, Frank G. Abeln Dubuque County 1906 IA 1906
Dr.G.O. Hardemann, T.W.B. Crews, Gregory House - J.L. Gregory Franklin County 1878 MO 1878
Dreesman, Hoth, Kohagen, Boeckmann, Franzen, Lobeck, Buchholz, Schweer, Cors, House, Barkhausen, Sutton Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Drefke, Bergemann, Slota, Braun, Hoefling, Braun, Alesch, Bierman, Lukins, Fischer, Whited, Bindner Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Duckett, Sassmann, White, Boeckmann, Rieckenberg, Liddle, Westendorf, Biermann, Peters Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Duehn, Tongen, Swift, Husfeldt, Lacher, Schwartz, Johnson, Klockmann, Sanken, Zaske, Bretje McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Duenow, Kronemann, Tesch, Jeffries, Lesch, Goplerud, Kronemann, Aspenholt, Flata, Fods, Ellingson Mitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Dumbeck, Ehnert, LuVerne, Ehnert, Eckre, Brekke, Bachmann, Byer, Anderson, Eckre, Wirth, Dumbeck Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Dumbeck, Iverson, Sullivan, Hofmann, Priebe, Scholljergerdes, Rosenau, Kalbek, Jackson, Gallagher, Flitter, Rieck Waseca County 1937 MN 1937
Dunning, Swenson, Schultze, Daniels, Cutting, Slama, Craigmile, Rasmann, Johnson, Rossow, Guggisburg, Brady Webster County 1909 IA 1909
Durant, Osincup, Francis, Cullinane, Smith, Dohrmann, Blume, Bremer County Court House Bremer County 1917 IA 1917
Dvorak, Eckblad, Estes, Eystad, Faust, Ganz, Gast, Goshak, Grund, Halberg, Hansmann, Hartwig, Heinz, Hovland Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Dykstra, Baas, Mann, Salberg, Hanson, Koons, Sangl, Bieber, Stump, Pigman, Hinkeldey, Malchow Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Dysart, Mann, McGuire, Smith, Isbell, Owens Chariton County 1876 Version 1 MO 1876
E. Achardt, L. Fangmeyer, H. Achmidt, R. Marquart, E. Dittmer, J. Kirchhoff, W. Kniep, O. Schleufer, M. Heitmann, J. Ritterling Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
E. Holmes, A. Effenbeck, D. Heitmann, E. Kniep, V. Hoops, R. Mohrmann, C. Kuhlmann, R. Wenske, G. Kettlehut Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
E. Peithman, F. Pepperkorn, M. Pflanz, L. Philippi, H. Pitts, E. Pohlmann, F. Pohlmann, R. Pohlmann, E. Polage, F. Polage Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
E. Pohlmann, H. Grave, W. Koch, R. Schneider, H. Hines, J. Muehling, K. Gebers, M. Gebers, G. Muehling, P. Easton Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
E. Stych Family, W. Mammen Family, R. Trebble, 5 Generations of Hinrichs, K. Kerwood Family, H. Hofmann, A. Edzard Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
E.H. Galloway, John Kaufmann, John J. Brayton, H.J. French, E.A. Putnam Fond du Lac 1874 WI 1874
Eagleton Picnic 1906, Henry McCann, Logging Crew, Eugene Harm & Charles Morning, James Popple, King Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Ebel, Dickiinson, Bobb, Zimmermann, Rebmann, Jurgens, Krueger, Gilmore, Shurtliff Stark County 1914 ND 1914
Eberly, Kleve, Zimmerly, Schlenker, Dunning, Pankow, Fellbaum, Teibel, Adelmann, Schroeder, Kaiser Sheridan County 1914 ND 1914
Ebert, Pate, Bolles, Cosgro, Kettering, Lindemann, Jones, Simonsen, Rogers, Somerville, Furman Red Willow County 1905 NE 1905
Edelmann, Hollencamp, United Brethren Publishing House, Wm. Kramer Montgomery County 1875 OH 1875
Edwards, Post, Peterson, Pedersen, Cook, Sievers, Engelmann, Binder, Sievers, Demers, Breckenfelder, Broebmiller Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Eggers, Nelsen, Hinck, Paarmann, Perrron, Meyer Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Ehlmann, ehricke, Hansen, Jockheck, Carstensen, Maxwell, Hankins, Brookhart, Drumm, Kemper, Quickley, Dodge Muscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Ehmcke, Powers, Green, Polson, Halstrom, Lamont, Ivarson, Eggers, Battles, Hill, Green, Johnson, Riedemann, Ames Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Elftmann, Anderson, Popple, Hilger, Knoepke, Lange, Raatz, Coats, Kohl, Cecil Shacketon, Potaczek Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Ellison, Bornemann, Davis, Still, Latham, Carothers, McCall, Gates, Conder, Novinger, Murphy, Morris, Thatcher Adair County 1898 MO 1898
Elsbury, Baumgartner, Wohlford, Kramer, Martin, Adams, Thomas, Schuchmann, Jones, Bradyfinal Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Elvers, Englehardt, Eno, Eppler, Erickson, Esmann, Everitt, Falck, Falconer, Fangman Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Elwood, Petersen, Boos, Freese, Weaver, Shey, Hamann, Lamberty, Behnken, Brahms Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Emslander, Fix, Clementson, Wiedemann, Engh, Vacinek, Karas, Kotek, GAllik, Hudak, Hudak, Rohlf, Smetava, Rosol Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Enfield, Kemp, Kralik, Riedemann, McKee, Blankinship, Brown, Tupker, Miller Welton, Brahms, Becker, Deckerson Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Engelhardt, Kelley, Knode, Dieken, Olsen, Boehm, Hamann, Granahan, Lammers, Glynn, Boehm Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Epley, Hardy, Forry, Adelmund, Rodgers, Garbes, Sloter, Adelmund, Bahlmann, White Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Erickson, Boos, Hensley, Garside, Dafford, Anderson, Penfold, Aupperle, Starlin, Anstey, Marchmann, Bailey Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Erickson, Esbeck, Euken, Fager, Follmann, Forst, Fruend, Funk, Gaukel, Gerlock, Gossman, Greenwalt Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Erickson, Fergueson, Watkins, Gerem, McClendon, Degin, Ford, Elmore, Gann, Young, Lockey Sebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Ermann, Cravens, Crittenden, Brown, Gordon, Birchfield, Underwood, Campbell, Blythe Sebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Ernst, Erthum, Esmann, Everman, Farmer, Fascher, Fassbinder, Faust, Fehlhafer, Felder, Feldmann Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Esbeck, Essington, Euken, Eversole, Fitschen, Follmann, Fulk, Garside, Gerlock Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Evans, Heinemann, Johnson, Elsen, Haywood, Johnson, Waldo, Lamont, Narregang Block, Wenz Brown County 1911 SD 1911
Evans, Neumann, Deiner, Hartsig, Hecht, Thomas, Hecht, Harwood, Penzien, Lippstreuer, Reick Macomb County 1916 MI 1916
Everson, Schwartz, Hoffmann, Watson Creek Cemetery, Schultz, Eickhoff, Heusinkveld, Severson Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
F. Brettman, J. Crouse, J. Blas, J. Adamson, C. Effenbeck, P. Heitmann, A. Kristokat, J. Blas, P. Connell, L. Henkel Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
F. Eitzmann Family, Fintel Family Farm, H. Hoops Family, Farmer_s Elevator, M. Kniep, N. Eitzmann, F. Heitman, A. Eitzmann Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Faddersen, Meier, Duwa, Brinkman, Willey, Glover, Daehn, Klahn, Horstmann, Nissen, Everett, Licht, Seifert Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Fagerliln, Frisinger, Ecklor, Forehand, Fornell, Scheil, Espeseth, Burlilng, Crotteau, Mann, Fowler, Reichert Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Fahlin, Feigum, Ferris, Fraisl, Frisk, Frutiger, Garrison, Hansen, Hartfiel, Hartman, Hausmann, Hedlaf, Hermes, Huwe Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Fairchild, Anderson, Laursen, Zieman, Hausmann, Hagedorn, Hausmann, Hagedorn, Magnussen, Christensen Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Faust, Feldmann, Fischer, Fishel, Fisher, Fortman, Francois, Freiburger Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Fehring, Bowler, Lemker, Bromert, Millen-Acker, Ries, Pape, Docius, Lonemann, Staak, England, Wichmer Carroll County 1906 IA 1906
Feldman, Bauman,Bienemann,Schoneman, Fenneman, Wilkman, Rover, Steere, Bienermann, The Old church Butler County 1965 IA 1965
Feldmann, Knipper, Schlarmann, Wilgenbusch, robinson, Hildebrand, Jesenovec Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Feldmann, Ohlenkamp, Mullen, Diers, Engelken, Reuter, Loeffelholz, Diers, Crubel, Guthrie Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Felsburg, Larson, Gabelmann, West, Borgen, James Lincoln County 1918 KS 1918
Feltmann, Holasek, Prairie, Fabel, Litzau, Selchow, Ide, Hoernemann, Fabel, Quast, Martin, Fiecke McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Ferneding, Pfannkuch, Weiskircher, Thorson, Dammann, Kasperbauer, Genzen, Vollstedt, Renkie, Lorenzen, Hockett, Kalkhoff Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Fiecke, Hoernemann, Wiederholt, Klaustermeier, Wiederholt, Schlechter, Roseske, Wemhof, Vorlicek McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Figgins, Shutt, Petersen, Sanchau, Wiemann, Brewer, Rasmussen, Brewer, Hahn, Bemmel Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Figley, Ewoldt, Wuleff, Schlichting, Gillin, Reimers, Holland, Hoffmann, Marshal, Madden, Mason, Kloppenburg Scott County 1905 IA 1905
Finnell, Fitschen, Follmann, Fries, Frisbie, Fulk, Gard, Gerlock, Groves, Hall, Hansen, Herbert Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Fischer, Wohlgemuth, Marheineke, Groenemann, Sternfels, Boettier, Vetsch, Sutton, Fuchs, Dierker St. Charles County 1905 MO 1905
Fisher, Schultz, Lienemann, Dietz, Bilharz, Harrington, Junker, Morgan, Kleinschmidt, Schilling, Sudol Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Fjerstad, Ashland, Henslin, Johnson, Larson, Berge, Mussmann, Johnson, Bolstad Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Flath, Wierbos, Nosal, Miller, Stoering, Lindenfelser, Wilcox, Wick, Meyer, Milo, Kuhn, Frank, Herrmann, Stroll Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Flint, Fortmann, Foster, Francois, Freese, Fuessley, Fullerton, Funke Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Foell, Simonson, Kestel, Vaudt, Lehmann, Hibbs, Diehl, Jesse, Biggins, Anderson, Mueller, Wood, Dichl, Otto, Cole Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Foelske, Burch, Boevers, Oltrogge, Schwartz, Lohmann, Blasberg, Hyde, Wandersdheid, Edwards Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Forber, Bird, Jacobsen, John, Spies, Jasper, Beck, Nissen, Armil, Littig, Myers, Werthmann, Maves, Beck, Shinn Scott County 1905 IA 1905
Forbregd, Brynjulfson, Jung, Schluender, Detalente, Johnson, Kral, Bengtson, Owens, Mann, Grant Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Forsberg, Rabenberg, Wittry, Honermann, Taylor, Metz, Boots, Croat, Wagner, Reker Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Fortmann, Kessler, Yonda, Dunlap, Morten, Ryan, Demmer, Talmadge, Trenkamp, Houska, Smith, Mumby, Rifen Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Fox, Bucher, Brands, Tinklenberg, Baker, Spronk, Birkhofer, Marshall, Kollmann, Jackson, Marks, Reitmeier, Hinz Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Fox, Freeman, Fritz, Gilmore, Hachmann, Hagan, Hagedorn, Heard, Hellie, Hess, Hofster, Hood, Hubers, Huebner Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Frank Chapin, Mary Ann Durkee, Darien, N.Y. Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
Frank L. Meachum, J.R. Smith, William Tubbs, S.S. Phelps, H.H. Dickmann, P.H. Rahilly, S. Jenkins, C.R. Read Minnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Frank Messenger, Wm. Racine, G. H. Cheffings, B. Hansen, Albert Bachmann, C. W. Davis, Louis Gering, Edward Cross Oconto County 1912 WI 1912
Frank Spiegel, James Kraus, Patrick N. Dolan, Geo. Rubie, Michael Kippes, John Freymann, Maquoketa, B. Goodman Dubuque County 1906 IA 1906
Frank, Collins, Wilcox, Lindenfelser, Craig, Lehn, Melkert, Field, Pfeffer, Champlin, SMith, Borkelmann, Nodsle Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Fred Bahlmann, Irwin Freese Butler County 1965 IA 1965
Fred Buttelmann, Marysville Yuba County 1879 CA 1879
Fred Kessler, Wauzeka Box Factory, Will Rhein, Feldmann, Joseph Doll, Cipra, Geisler, Stuckey Crawford County 1930 WI 1930
Fred, Bayler, Anderson, Breuer, Haffermann, Grivy, Rupp, Moews, Richards, Dippel, Fitch, Hunter, Trompeter La Salle County 1929 IL 1929
Frederickson, Freking, Frodermann, Garms, Grein, Hansen, Hartberg, Hartman, Hinkeldey, Hodnefield Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Fredreck Barkhou, A. Dunham, Rudolph Hartmann, Thomas L. Truman, Shoemaker, Egley Sandusky County 1874 OH 1874
Freeman, Frick, Fritz, Fuhmann, Garberding, Gehrels, Geldman, Gilbertson, Gilliland, Gilmore, Glidewell Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
French, Fuhrman, Fundermann, Galvin, George, Glassmaker, Glasson, Glienke, goettsch, Goodburn Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Friday, Ford, Boedeker, BBecker, Geadelmann, Voss, Brown, Willer, Werling Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Friese, Holschulte, Giffored, Pahl, Stursz, Rastad, Quast, Kempf, Kann, Matthees, Fredrickson, Budensiek, Johnson Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Fuechtmann, Huhne, Roske, Kuhlmann, Nelson, Schloegl, Bitz, Berscheid, Bitz, Ritter, Brinkman, Barthel Todd County 1983 MN 1983
G. Brauch, A. Braun, C. Braun, D. Braun, H. Braun, A. Brettmann, H. Brettmann, W. Brettmann, P. Brewer, R. Bridgmon Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
G. Ehlers, M. Ehlers, Eickmann, Eickman, Eikenberry, D. Eiseman, A. R. Eitzmann, F. W. Else, K. Else, L. Else, L. Elting Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
G. Jerke, W. Bormann, J. Olson, J. Liebert Sons, J. Liebert, O. Olson, J. Schipper, C. Jenny Douglas County 1968 SD 1968
Gaherty, Lehmann, Nehring, Boettcher, Eddie, Shannon, Williams, Gutz, Graves, Erlandson, Meyer, Anderson Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Galbrecht, Hanson, Pavala, Jones, Jepson, Bachmann, Feldt, Boyer, Litzau, Steinle, Ehnert, Galbrecht Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Gallek, Schmidtbauer, Hoheisel, Hansmann, Zak, Schnurrer, Seelen, Janey, Baniecke, Nelson, Dolney, Held, Boser Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Galstad, Timm, Ellefson, Heigerson, Moore, Pennett, Mullen, Peterson, Ward, Davis, Larson, Stackman, Neumann, Larson Vernon County 1931 WI 1931
Gangloff, Kalass, Fossum, Strechmann, Meyer, Dressen, Gross, Huneke, Stechmann, Steberg, Moot, Yankee Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Gannon, Roeders, Peters, Kaczinski, Sweeney, Hopp, Stampe, McDermott, Hartmann, Hilbert, Schunter, Crowley Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Garrison, Groth, Chapman, McCann, Eddy, Ickes, Culver, Miller, Hall, Zerbel, DeGolia Barry County 1913 MI 1913
Gassman, Betels, Rudy, Taken, Jones, Sabin, Fanon, Thole, Tauke, Steger, Wegmann, Helle, Pape, Steger, Helle Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Gehling Auction, Shanahan, Graskamp, Pickett, Shanahan, hamann, Schmidt, Fingerson, Kyllo, Trogstad Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Gehring, Stowe, Leighton, Walter, Schmitt, Kappen, Hottmann, Blunt, Polter, Mowry Miner County 1993 SD 1993
George B. Eades, William Eades, Mason W. Jennings, Mary Ann J. Upham, Lapeer, Freetown, N.Y. Cortland County 1876 NY 1876
Gerber, Germann, Gilbertson, Gilles, Daniel Gillett, Gintz, Glaser, James Glowe, Kenneth Goettl, Gonske Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Germann, Gernentz, Gillis, Godfrey, Graber, Grabow, Graham, Groth, Grove, Gunhus, Hadler, Haeuszer, Hall, Hansen Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Gibson, Williams, Shank, Liston, Little, Clemann, Jones, Kipp, Harth, Evans, Manfill, Smith, Gesselman Hitchcock County 1906 NE 1906
Gissible, Gregersen, Gregory, Groves, Grubbs, Guske, Guttenfelder, Hall, Hamann, Hansen, Harmsen Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Glenz, Judisch, Knutson, Lehmann, Johnson, Leitheisen, Mackner, Christensen, Hanke, Schweigart Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Glestad, Gadient, Meyer, Safe, Lohmann, Schultz, Munson, Swanson, Thoreson, Gunhus, Wanamingo, Holton Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Glienke, Johannesen, Schmidt, Specketer, Rohlk, Grundmeier, Bumann, Robbins, Stevens, Peterson, Weiland, Arnts Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Glienke, Peterson, Doescher, Hamann, Meier, Doescher, Engdahl, Hinkel, Kai, Doxtad, Joslin, Berge, Kistenmacher Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Gluth, Goede, Sprenger, Gray, Groebner, Grotta, Hanson, Halveoson, Harmann, Hagen Brown County 1905 MN 1905
Gobble, Benham, Devitt, Balluff, Ryan, Hetzel, Niebert, Kornemann, Schmidt, rowan, Haifleight, Mascatine City Muscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Godsk, Gullickson, Gundvaldson, Hahn, Hammer, Harris, Haugen, Hauglid, Hay, Heinemann, Hellem, Hemmer, Hersrud, Holien Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Goerge Holtmann, Bardill, John Eickmann, Jeffres, Wetzel, Dr. Gordon Madison County 1906 IL 1906
Goertz, Kok, Mensen, Klenschmidt, Hendrickson, Mau, Pohlmann, Korf, Johnson, Asmus, Geng Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Gorter, Gorter, Greenhoff, Gruis, Gust, Hachmann, Halbersma, Halshe, Hanenburg, Hanson, Heard Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Gottfried Sahm, Wm. Kraus, Michael wolf, Samuel Streif, Michael Christ, Ferd Haselmann, George Wagner Dubuque County 1906 IA 1906
Gough, Koser, Metzger, Fairall, Dalton, Burger, McCollister, Fuhrmann, Kessler, Petsel Johnson County 1900 IA 1900
Gove, Seldell, Griffin, Sieck, Weilage, Robinson, Buhmann, Steffens, Bettenhausen, Moser, Meyer, Birdsall, Hoy, Koch, Mitchell Lancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Granahan, Hackman, Hageman, Hamann, Hart, Hebrink, Heidi, Herold Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Graupmann, Belcher, Zuber, Bollingberg, Price, Lyness, Rudel, Edinger Wedding, Dallman, Swanson Wells County 1911 Microfilm ND 1911
Graves, Jones, Burkhart, Woods, Joliet Township, Salzmann, Studtman, Murphy, Flagg Will County 1909 to 1910 IL 1910
Greeley, Feltman, Bents, Alberts, Harms, Lindemann, Robertson, Johnson, Drost, Lammertdena, Voss, Haken, Weg Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Green, Grein, Grelson, Griese, Haberman, Hage, Hakes, Hamann, Handevidt, Handzus, Hansen Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Grell, Meyer, Crowson, Peterson, Kunz, Barnhart, Hinkle, Ehresmann, Lex, Nagel, Rathbun, Hudson Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Grewe, Grossman, Hagfors, Hall, Hamberg, Hammond, Hansen, Hansmann, Hanson, Harlow Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Griffin, Grimm, Strouf, Mott, Augustine, Multerer, Weyer, Assman, Dallmann, Tesarik, Mayer Manitowoc County 1921 WI 1921
Gritzner, Goodman, Gott, Hagedorn, Hagenow, Harmening, Hartman, Haverkamp, Heidemann, Heim, Heine Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Groenwoldt, Grill, Hamann, Maw, Reimers, Marti, Schneckloth, Rohlfs, Arp, Green, Walker, Lau Scott County 1905 IA 1905
Gross, Bruber, Brunst, Bulden, Gunderson, Gunther, Hallberg, Hanneken, Hansen, Achmann, Harakel Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Grosskruetz, Blanch, Faanes, Stesniak, Koenig, Thrill, McClay, Greene, Vanderpoel, Bergmann, Groesler Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Groth, Bahlmann, Hoodjer, Benning, Hagenkamp, Borglum, Litterer Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Grout, Hartmann, Palmer, Hughes, Hackbart, Sauer Johnson County 1900 IA 1900
Gubrud, Luggar, Damann, Slatten, Ellis, Marsh, Pettersen, Sether, Gitz, Johnson, Kaiser, Halverson, Bromaghin Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Guenther, Guiles, Gulbranson, Gunderson, Haabala, Hallquist, Halstead, Hamann, Hansen Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Gulliford, Emmons, Van Namee, Butler, Mann, Munsell, Ewing, Wassink, Mumby, Ferrand Kent County 1907 MI 1907
Gustafson, Hageland, Halfmann, Halvorson, Hanson, Hapka, Haugen, Helm, Hess, Hiaasen, Hickman, Hillestad, Hjelle Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Gustafson, Nicolaisen, Kock, Cunningham, Karley, Puhrmann, Spotten, Todd, Spotten, Pyle, Carstens, Urban, Todd Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Gustafson, Volkert, Peterson, Baumann, Hartwig, Reilly, Winterhof, Andersen, Schwanz, Glawe, Wieland, Hunt Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Gutzmer, Kelzer, Mathews, Albers, Weber, Raduenz, Stuedemann, ZumHofe McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
H. Hayes, D. Heinrichs, L. Heinrichs, W. Heinrichs, D. Heitmann, L. Heitmann, O. Heitmann, M. Helget, A. Heller Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
H. S. Reamann, Wm. Macinder, Don L. Tracy, Ole C. Olson, E. E. Clarke, W. B. Lee Emmons County 1916 ND 1916
H. Virus, K. Effenbeck, S. Effenbeck, M. Peters, L. Reinwald, L. Hoops, W. Koch, H. Pohlmann, D. Grupe, D. Koch Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Haag, VandenBerg, Birkhofer, Sellevold, VanderBerg, Belau, Hachmann, Mains, Stephens, Birkhofer, Schmidt, Starzl Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Haase, Plagman, Ames, Johnson, Miller, Hurd, Birch, Riedemann, Schmidt, Mugge, Lockwood Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Haberman, Stude, Smith, Baumgard, Bogelaar, Post, VanderVeen, Frodermann, Haberman, Fleace, Weinrebe Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Hachmann, Bartel, VanderBeek, Brockberg, Meyer, Vant Hul, Weinkauf, Spronk, Wallinga, Brockhouse Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Haekenkamp, Hanke, Harbarth, Hatten, Havemeier, Heil, Heldt, Hemmann, Hogan, Holtz, Husfeldt McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Haevischer, Alkire, Schafer, Hafner, Raisch, Peterson, Mattheis, Oelke, Rueb, Erdmann, Reichenberg, Johnson Mercer County 1918 ND 1918
Haffner, Davis, Ekeren, Drotzmann, Habeck, Morman, Sletten, Dohmen, Schramm, Olson, Lowe , Bennett Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Hahn, Haumann, Hanson, Hanson, Harden, Harmon, Hartwig, Harvey, Haselhoff, Hickey, Hiller Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Hahn, Richmann, Rieck, Dilley, Wurzer, Steffen, Schwake, Hyde, Axberg, Goss, Wilson, Osborn, Peterson, Ott Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Halbur, Handlos, Hann, Hansen, Hamening, Hart, Hartwigsen, Haubrich Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Hall, Kuder, Poore, Clough, Hunter, Fife, Blauer, Jackson, Greimann, Reasoner, Ferber, Painter, Curry, Eighme Ringgold County 1915 Ogle IA 1915
Hallberg, Halverson, Hamann, Hamlett, Handke, Hansel, Hanson, Harbaugh Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Halls, Hanebuth, Hanfler, Hannebuth, Hansmann, Hanson, Hargrave, Harren, Harris, Harstad, Hartwig Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Hallstrom, Venenga, Block, Persing, Cunningham, Correll, Wilson, Pool, Dammann, Saxon, Mielke, Fields Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Hamann, Handke, Hansel, Hanson, Harbaugh, Hass, Hauschild Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Hamann, Reinbrecht, Brammeier, Hartz, Thiering, Cook, Leth, Petersen, Thiessen, Stoltienberg, Paulstian, Kroeger, McClean, Schmitt Cedar County 1901 IA 1901
Hammiann, Neswold, Roubal, Rockow, Peichel, Regner, Church, Lindberg, Badkes, Eischen, Meyer, Bader, Nevin Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Hammond, Cleveland, Lienemann, Stanley, Ringley, Lampson, Mahoney, Remley, Beard, Koskie Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Hancock, Tawzer, Hamann, Hilyard, Ehrman, Jolcuvar, Karas, Reidemann, Dinkla, Nielsen, Worthington Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Hanson, Harfmann, Hargefeld, Hauer, Hensrud, Herina, Herget, Hoffer, Hoffman, Hojberg, Holst Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Hanson, Hart, Hartfiel, Hartman, Hauer, Hausmann, Hedlof, Hellerman, Henning, Hertwig, Hiebel, Hill Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Hanson, Hartmann, Hill, Jones, Jusa, Kabrick, Kohrs, Kroger, Krummen, Kruse, Larson, Lewis, Matthews, Maurer Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Hanson, Wesely, Mays, Smith, Polak, Wais, Pabian, Novak, Lohmann, Johnson, Hajek, Benes, Mostrom, Erickson Saunders County 1907 NE 1907
Hanson, Woodall, Hughes, Wiese, Rasmus, Weins, Mann, Korleski, Skadeland, Mullins, Mann, Westphal Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Hargus, Hendricksen, Henning, Hesemann, Heuer, Hinton, Hochstein, Hodnefield, Hohenstein Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Harms, Bueuer, Glass, Simmons, Meyer, Konosky, Lavelle, Simpson, Schaarmann, Thompson, Pearce Rock Island County 1905 Microfilm and Orig Mix IL 1905
Harms, Henrichs, Bohlen, Dickman, Mennen, Oltmann, Shipton, Grapp, Steffen, Westendorf, Kluiter, Edelman Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Harmsen, Akers, Wessling, Lamborn, Wilson, Mehlmann, Voheman, Merk, Scott, Wilson, Johnson, Gregersen, Wahlert Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Harmsen, Harrington, Hartbecke, Hartmann, Heiar, Heilig, Helfert, Heneke, Henning, Henricksen, Hill, Hodson, Hofer Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Harold Storjohann, H.B. Koolman, Solomon Wilhelm Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Harren, Schumer, Brezinka, Czech, Gerads, Wensmann, Sutton, Wiechmann, Koehn, Stevens, Koroll, Roerick, Maciej Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Harris, Hartman, Hartmann, Haupert, Henderson, Hensley, Herr, Hilyard, Hiscocks, Hobbs Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Harris, Kibler, Lucas, Snider, Duch, Kelly, Forsyth, Sprung, Nelson, Searle, Nichols, Eymann, Briscoe, Pizer, Allen, Branz Keith County 1913 NE 1913
Harthun, Lindenfelser, Flath, Pfeffer, Endler, Wilcox, Herrmann, Merdahl, Nosal, Swanson, Miller, Stoering Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Hartmann, McClintock, Lauritzen, Schau, Trenkamp, Benton, Eastvold, Leonard, Hans, Harrington, Kuhl, Flathers Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Hartsmann, Schmidtbauer, Ortman, Richmond, Treb, Kurtz, Gross, Woitralla, Miers, Kozulla, Gingle, Norberg, Sullivan Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Hartung, Hamilton, Kruse, Kilburg, Jensen, Mink, Ronnfeldt, Mussmann, Winkler, Flemming, Heel, Brown, Beeck Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Harves, Heuck, Hoffman, Hoffmann, Holmberg, Holst, Jans, Jensen, Jespersen, Joenks, Johnson, Jones, Kabrick Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Hasslebusch, Pruess, Goldschmidt, Hansen, Herrmann, Butterbrodt, Ebert, Kahl, Goldsmith, Albert, Helmold, Klatt, Muester, Klein Cedar County 1901 IA 1901
Hauser, Hayes, Hegna, Heldt, Hellmann, Hendrickson, Hennekens, Henning, Henze, Herdahl, Herricks Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Hawley, Tonne, Nannenga, Niemeyer, Hankner, Brewer, Price, Selck, Kerr, Buhr, Lindenberg, Lohmann, Westendorf Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Healy, Heine, Hermann, Hochstein, Hunhoff, Jensen, Johnson, Kaufman, Kennedy, Kirscherman Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Heard, Heidebrink, Hellie, Hellwinkel, Hess, Hilgemann, Hillard, Hinz, Hofstee, Hoogland Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Heckrodt, Henderson, House, Humphrey, Huebotter, Husemann, Jone, Jeffries, Johnston Lewis County 1897 MO 1897
Heeren, Heikes, Hellstrom, Hicks, Hoffman, Honermann, Hovland, Huisman, Jacobs, Janssen, Jaycox Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Hegland, Hess, Heusinkveld, Hodge, Hoffmann, Thompson, Housker, Inglebret, Jensen, Jetson, Johnson Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Heick, Christophersen, Schlatter, Pleggenkuhle, Pape, Thelmann, Patrick, Priebe, Fedeler, Kirchmann, Shippy Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Heidbreder, Schefmann, Werfelmann, Witte, Steen, Krebs, Grass, Schlender, Ruediger, Stoenner Gasconade County 1913 MO 1913
Heilig, Schoop, Smith, Wulf, Husen, Schroeder, Data, Lindemann, Berner, Rock, Jusen, Diercks, Schepers, Hansen Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Heim, Lamberg, Fillion, Fuhrimann, JOhnson, Matthews, Anderson, Hakes, Cominess, Dahlin, Nystrom, Peterson Delta County 1913 MI 1913
Heimstra, Peterson, Schulke, Hartwig, Johnson, Kaskey, Mann, Coombs, Kaskey, Hinchman Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Heine, Heineman, Heinemann, Hennings, Hesse, Hildebrandt, Hoeper, Huber, Huebner, Jaschen, Johnson, Kaiser Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Heitritter, Kruse, Cleveringa, Wynia, Ollenfort, Tiedemann, Rouwenhorst, De Vries, Van Putten, Hulstein, Dykstra Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Helle, Klostermann, Recker, Metternick, Offerman, Weber, Hefel, Burkle, Weber, Heille Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Hellie, Hilgemann, Hillard, Hiniker, Holtrap, Hoogland, Horton, Houselog, Hulstein, Jansen, Jasper, Johannsen, Johnson Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Helm, Wick, Voss, Mattausch, Paradowski, Heller, Rosenow, Forster, Kirschmer, Bachmann, Voss, Bremer Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Hemann, Retterest, Kuechenberg, Hawkins, Palmer, Schroeder Mitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Hemmen, Kruse, Hoodjer, Card, Harms, Aukes, Dralle, Freesemann, Thorne, Langfritz, Kruse, Wubbena, Crawford Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Hendershot, Withers, Lezer, Dirkes, Kortan, Funk, Jenc, Hansmann, Blank, Proell, Wikle, Egan, Hendershot Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Henderson, Linkemann, Faust, Schlueter, Gaffney, Casey, Burkie, Ries, Casey, Steffens, Herris Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Henkes, Rocksvold, Kuhse, Buerger, Larson, Kann, Klingermann, Blietz, Henning, Meyer, Voss, Olmsted Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Henne, McLean, Hoyle, Kingseed, Voress, Miller, Kah, Ginn, Worch, Smith, Amann, Bingham, Johnston Shelby County 1900 OH 1900
Henningsen, Henie, Hillesheim, Hinz, Hoecherl, Hofschild, Holm, Heidemann, Ives, Juenemann, Kettner, Kleper Brown County 1905 MN 1905
Henry Marquand, R. B. Lansford, R. O. Shobe, J. J. Tillmann, Wm. H. S. Lilly Osage County 1913 MO 1913
Herbers, Hausmann, Arnold, Eickmann, Reinart, Stitz, Koenig, Loxterkamp, Smith, Bellinghausen, Rupiper Carroll County 1906 IA 1906
Hermann, Hermsen, Heuchelin, Heyer, Hildebrank, Hill, Hillers, Hoeter, Hoeger, Hoffman Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Herold, Schmidt, Rimreite, Sveen, Moore, Schamann, Hoch, Dierauer, Ruff, Lingenfetter, Mueller, Risler, Geise Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Hiermann, Petterman, Wurtz, Krage, Sass, Mack, Willard, Jones, Surkamer, Madison, Rathbun DuPage County 1904 IL 1904
Hieronymus Engelmann, Wm. C. Groesbeck, John R. Trufant Macomb County 1875 MI 1875
Higgins, Bittman, Waldork, Eischens, Gartner, Bettmann, Kueber, Zimmer, Moyer Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Hill, Sebert, Schwader, Jungemann, Larson, The Prudential Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Hillsboro Corner Block, Anderson, Hartmann, Hillsboro High School, Langen, Lockhart, Whitehouse, Welsh, Wilson Montgomery County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
Hinkhouse, Hintz, Hissey, Hodgden, Hoffmann, Hoffmeier, Hoffner, Holcomb, Holden Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Historical - Coombs, Vast, Ehrich, Beckfield, Schumann, Hansen Miller, Renshaw, Bauman, Hinkeldey, Friedrich Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Historical - Dierwechter, Jackson, Schumann, Erickson, Haight, Miller, Salem Methodist Church, Mauser, Peters Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Historical - Storm Lake College, Hustedt, Schumann, Moore, Renshaw, Cone, Edwards, Roberts, Crone, Peters Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
History 026 - Bateman, Rann, Lewis, Troup, Barber, Hull, Skinner, Miller, Sloan, Norton, Urie, Walford, Schmidt, Rose, Shippard Eaton County 1895 MI 1895
Hitchcock, Hjelmen, Hoffmann, Holstennsen, Gubbard, Hythecker, Jacobson, Jackson, Johnson, Jones Dodge County 1905 MN 1905
Hobson, Hoefs, Hoeft, Holmes, Honish, Hopmann, Hortsman, Huber, Huntzicker, Hutson, Hurtz, Isensee Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Hockett, Gruhn, Johnson, Lengemann, Hoffman, Rohe, Ferneding, Behrens, Halbur, Mohr, Hocket, Johnson Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Hockett, Peichel, Bachmann, Pace, Roberts, Quittschreiber, Rethwisch Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Hodge, Czech, Bates, Buermann, Borash, Wieczorek, Selinger, Sobiech, Trettel Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Hoekstra, Hoffer, Hoffman, Hokeness, Honermann, Honken, Horne, Huisman, Hyink, Jacobs, Janshen, Jenniges Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Hoeppner, Sheep, Marsh, Baumann, Peterson, Ebert, De.Young, Conley, Lambert, Klingborg, Marsh Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Hoferman, Heikens, Martin, Merten, Potts, Gutel, Dierenfield, Huntley, Assmann, Kruse, Eddie Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Hoffe, Moen, Jerde, Sheridan, Rasmussen, Jallo, Gullekson, Sulerud, Lehmann, Nolte Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Hoffman, Hoheisel, Hollermann, Holmgren, Holtz, Houle, Huschle, Iaquinto Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Hoffmann, Bluemle, Rabe, Arndt, Schilling, Clemens, Lafy, Cowdell, Gindorf, Bergen, Brown, Probst Chickasaw County 1915 IA 1915
Hoffmann, Steffens, Zehr, Tisl, Steffens, Traver, Dunham, Schulte, Goos, Saunders Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Hogg, Gardner, Chambers, Schmitten, Wahlen Farm, Brueggemann, Father Reilly, Rev. Francis S. Meyer, O'Neil Faulk County 1910 SD 1910
Hohenstein, LaMarra, Roesner, Peterson, Chergosky, Baumann, Gentz, Wittrock, Lappe, Kraft, Salzwedel Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Hoksch, Hermundson, Jahn, Loesels, Allemann, Lisowski, Helwig, Bremmer, Paradowski, Beck, Schaefer Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Holthaus, Wiskus, Talge, Mormann, Putz, Sassen, Steger, Schwietert, Schiess, Frank, Nefzger Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Homann, Ashworth, Swinford, Coartney, Ritter's Drug Store, Auer's Shoe Store, Adley, Garner, Shrock, Myers, Henry, Ogle Coles County 1913 IL 1913
Homick, Weiss, Greene, Becker, Lewis, Shafer, Hintzman, Sorenson, Bittorf, Meyer, LaBlanc, Dunemann, Pahlow Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Horman, Horr, Howe, Hubler, Huebner, Hulse, Husmann, Idlewine, Ihns, Isabel, Jackson Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Hoth, Hamann, Dettman, Krambeer, Torson, Marting, Kintzle, Wahl, Marmann, Berns, Keelner Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Hougen, Bosshard, Brindley, Cronon, Wright, Rawlinson, Streeter, McCann, Keizer La Crosse County 1906 WI 1906
Hovermann, Gardner, De. Maat, Miller, Mishak, Marion, Arnhalt, Dockendorf, Diedrick, Flick, Irion, Chickasaw County 1915 IA 1915
Huck, Pullin, Ashley, Dimerens, Temeyer, Miller, Babinat, McAlpin, Oberhauser, Pike, Flanagan, Heidemann, Harting Blackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Huegel, Hugh, Hurd, Iverson, Jirak, Joebgen, Johann, Johnson, Jurgensen, Kalvig, Karels, Kellner, Kellogg Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Humphrey, Ecklor, Hunt, Burling, Kallenbach, Spurlock, Frisinger, Scheil, Mann, Olson, Louis, Rasmussen Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Hunemuller, Brocka, Busch, Zingg, Price, Schuldt, Strottmann, Klemp Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Hunhoff, Schramm, Drotzman, Davis, Bohlmann, Block, Olson, Haffner, Lyngstad, Svendsen, Dahlerup, Kothol, Boe Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Hunt, Bovee, North, Mann, Connor, Roager, Humburg Residence, Zens, Kurtz, Whited Spink County 1909 SD 1909
Hunter, Ziegmann, Grote, Young, Goach, Baldwin, Frazier, Ronk, Weber, Glassburner, Houston Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Husman, Escue, Foresmann, Henke, Reinert, Peck, George, Hahn, Nicolaisen, Wiemold, Foresman Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Hussong, Worden, Ahrens, Kluever, Clark, Lueck, Ruthenbeck, Ackermann, Bass, Mittelstadt, Kluever, Koch Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Hutton, Anderson, Baker, Carlson, Lemar, Coozey, Schroer, Burkard, Harkson, Mann, Johnson, Clark, Laune, Wilson, Flodeen, Hall Lancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Ihnen, Ling, Sather, Onken, Garms, Mohns, Smith, Place, Oelke, Hammer, Sodemann, Ponto, Holder, Garms Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Irish, Lunemann, Pollard, Orr, Dickinson, Thompson, Blombeck, Wagner, Bartels, Thelen, Wolf, Anderson Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Iwers, Claussen, Paulsen, Meewes, Schwitzer, Syring, Franco, Struck, Ackermann, Bannick, Schlunsen, Dresselhaus, Heinemann Cedar County 1901 IA 1901
J. Dittmer, L. Ritterling, E. Dittmer, E. Kniep Children, C. Kuhlmann, G. Schipper, G. Kettlehut, D. Heitmann, S. Fintel Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
J. H. Bryant, St. Bernards Church, Veranda Hotel, Philip Eigenmann, M. Hirsch Spencer County 1879 IN 1879
J. Ritterling, R. Kulmann, D. Marquart, E. Fintel, A. Tietjen, B. Dittmer, R. Horns Family, C. Flathman, D. Marquart Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
J. W. Anderson, Heie Hartmann, John Langen, Chas. H. Lockhart, John Whitehouse, Frank Welsh, William Wilson Montgomery County 1912 IL 1912
J. Wilhelms, G. Helget, H. Simpson, C. Rowley, M. Thumann, H. Pumphrey, H. Saathoff, D. Pumphrey, D. Beckmann Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
J.S. Elwell, Ann M. Riley, The Sunbeam - R. Gwynne, National Standard - S.W. Miller Salem and Gloucester Counties 1876 NJ 1876
Jacob Haessly, Sarah Haessly, Jas. H. Beirne, Peter Braun, Henry Holzmann, Silas S. Read Fond Du Lac County 1910 WI 1910
Jacobi, Ford, Dorcas, Cone, Doermann, Ruggeberg, Crispin, billick, Moes, Hipple Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
James Hotopp, Harvey G. Johnson, Donna & Doyle Bausmann, Robert Simon Plaaer, Grundy Center Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
James McClure, Ann McClure Franklin County 1882 Microfilm IN 1882
Jaspers, Jacobson, Larson, Fredrickson, Braaten, Holm, Smith Sickmann, Harwood, Dukek, Harmon, Olson, Millar Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Jepsen, Henningsen, Boell, Reisz, Brown, Macdonald, Vetter, Kuhlmann, Boettger, Yackley, Reetz Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Jepson, Coufal, Ulschmid, Anderson, Schwarzrock, Bachmann, Rux, Dertinger, Wacker, Gamer Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Jepson, Kohler, Baker, Kostka, Mayfield, Bachmann, Lomsdal, Milner, Lomsdal, Schram, Quittschreiber Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Jepson, Leeseberg, Bachmann, Coufal, Litzau, Weidemann, Drews, Mischke, Kessler, Rux, Gullard Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Jesse Mead, Mary Ann Mead Clark County 1875 OH 1875
Jewison, Manke, Manthey, Oestreich, Jay, Sutlief, Hofmann, Sullivan, Sell, Bluhm, Blaisdell, Priebe, Smith Waseca County 1937 MN 1937
Jno. D. Martin, Dr. G. Miesse, P.B. Ewing, C. Spielmann, Gen. Thomas Ewing Fairfield County 1875 OH 1875
Johannsen, Werner, Kuhlmann, Schmidt, Folkerts, Bowman, Liesenfield, Middendorf, McClure, Sinn, Hoffert, Lambert Thayer County 1916 NE 1916
Johannsen, Ziesche, Krogmann, Sander, Eggers, Seamer, Behrens, Lingle, Schulz, Boehde, Petersen, Sievers Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
John F. Stewart, Juliana Stewart Anderson, Ann Stewart Clark County 1875 OH 1875
John T. Coffmann, David Gamet, J.O. Pugsley Harrison County 1884 IA 1884
John Wachter, Prochaska, Amann, Crowley, Gays Mills, Forde, Sherwood, Severson, Peterson, Boak, Gannon Crawford County 1930 WI 1930
John Wright, Ann Wright, William Wright Shelby County 1880 IN 1880
John Wright, William Wright, Mrs. Ann Wright Shelby County 1880 Microfilm IN 1880
Johnson, Fussy, Anderson, Ellingson, Jacobs, Lolarz, Czech, Dingmann, Milbert, Middendorf, Schleper Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Johnson, Gold, Sauer, Hahn, Keller, Hannemann, Brus, Soenke, Schreiber, Speth, Hinselman, Seaman Scott County 1905 IA 1905
Johnson, Herbert, Pavlish, Baumann, Ruzicka, Uecker, Rotzien, Riebe, Radunz, Adley, Berry, Boll McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Johnson, Hiemenz, Cooper, Bakker, Johnson, Knudsen, Larson, Lehmann, Stigge, Leitheiser, Oswald Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Johnson, Iverson, Fiskness, Forbregd, Santer, Winter, Brynjulfson, Bjorklund, Neumann, Kral, Menson Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Johnson, Jones, Jorde, Julseth, Kalguarden, Kalvig, Knudtson, Knutson, Kronemann, Kruger, Krupe, Lawyer, Lindflott Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Johnson, McCann, Isaacson, Fomberg, Robbins, Drehmel, Leland, Olson, Cutland Eau Claire County 1910 WI 1910
Johnson, Meier, Kann, Meyer, Willson, Brandt, Blunk, Funk, Willie, Schmelzer, Kregel, Wirkler, Grave Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Johnson, Otte, Rose, Treat, Wilson, Wiley, Nennemann, McElroy, Monoghan, Keyser, Ward, Sheldon, Reed Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 IA 1910
Johnson, Petitjean, Wayne, Teal, Scosield, Gullickson, Larson, Knutson, Wiese, Krogmann, Headrick, Erickson, Forman, Trent Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Johnson, Rauch, Ruzicka, Vik, Maus, Gensmer, Reid, Plamann, Koepp, Clark, Schultz, McCarthy McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Johnson, Stanton, Hartung, Stanton, Danielson, Dohrmann, Garness Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Johnson, Wattenhofer, Schussman, Eischens, Bittmann, Waldofr, Wright, Kueber, Gartner, Wattenhofer Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Johnson, Wendel, Baumann, Weber, Oelke, Strom, Larson, Hodnefield, Garms, Tusa, Soukup, Spafford Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Johnson, Wolfe, Essick, Reed, Crawford, Schepmann, Wineinger, Henry, Princ, Brown, Stratman, Johnson Ellsworth County 1918 KS 1918
Johnsons, Madisons, Bjork, Odegard, Korf, Heyda, Madison, Wiedemann, Odendahl, Mottl, Lindig, Long, Sward, Berg Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Jones, Garms, Mohns, Frodermann, Smith, Hutton, Ponto, VonHoldt, Sather, Onken, Bosma, Hansen Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Jones, Kafer, Kainz, Kaiser, Kalke, Kamper, Kann, Keehner, Kehrli Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Jones, Kallemeyn, Koenig, Kollmann, Krusemark, Kuipers, Kuyper, Lingen, Lokhorst, Long, McCurdy, McDaniel, Boots Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Jones, Wyers, Walta, Moeckley, Dormann, Sorensen Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Jorgensen, Christensen, Koop, Morley, Scholl, McCaskey, Gary, Wahlert, Garside, Krause, Mann, Holaday, Nelsen Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Joseph Copeland, Abner, Dora, Maggie, Mary Ann, Jennie, John English Auglaize County 1880 OH 1880
Joseph I. Irwin, Paul Reising, John G. Bettermann, Tribbey and Hydron, Andreas Danz, Peters, Applegate, Gwin Indiana State Atlas 1876 IN 1876
Judisch, Smith, Lee, Meier, Meyer, Buhr, Lohmann, Thrum, Mohlis Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Jurczewsky, Herr, Adelmann, Billigmeier, Mueller, Melom, Torgerson, Hamilton, Tantow Sheridan County 1914 ND 1914
Just, Kangas, Kimball, Klasen, Korpi, Kruger, Laine, Latto, Lehmann, Lindblom, Longfors, Lubitz Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Kade, Bailey, Buddenhagen, Bush, Corrington, Deichmann, Dittmer, Fassler, Hinkeldey, Jacobson Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Kagemann, Kahler, Kay, Kedley, Keeney, Kehn, Kelting, Ketelsen, Kilburg, Kindig, Kinion, Kinney, Kinrade Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Kaiser, Calease, Nicholson, Boeckmann, Lageschulte, Meyne, Schweer, Deterding, Dreesman, Vette, Buchholz Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Kaiser, McAllister, Morris, Wilson, Jackson, Sands, billings, Koopmann, Steger, Recker Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Kann, Keehner, Kelchen, Kenney, Keppler, Klein, Kleve, Klinge, Klingeman, Klink, Kluth, Knight Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Karas, Nelson, Fossmann, Hall, McCunn, Gaukel, Thompson, Mehlmann, Fallmann, McKee, Kluever, Garside, Groves Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Karg, Koepp, Katzenmeyer, Kern, Kirchoff, Klabunde, Klenicky, Loebertmann, Koenig McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Karstens, Kay, Kenny, Kerkmann, Kinney, Kirchhoff, Kitelinger, Kleen, Klindt, Knop, Koenig, Kraus, Krohn Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Kas, Kaufman, Kellen, Kennedy, Klingbile, Koehne, Koele, Koenig, Kollmann, Kolsrud, Kruger, Kruisselbrink, Kuyper Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Kaselau, Willie, Gonske, Hellmann, McGiffin, Hayes, Anderson, Boettcher, Kolb, Kieffer, Kruger, Dostal, Tangwall Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Kauffman, Oldenburg, Wulf, Cawiezell, Levetzow, Jurgensen, schmidt, Coglan, Hummel, Tangen, Staackmann, Sachau Scott County 1905 IA 1905
Kay, Nelson, Davis, Knudsen, Muhr, Thielen, Wiemann, Bauer, Jorgensen, Rubel, Landon Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Kear, Bott, Mann, Forney, Binau Wyandot County 1879 OH 1879
Keck, Feldmann, Parkinson, Bockenstedt, Kelchen, Krieg, Thein, Bunting, Handke, Hansel, Hess, Ingles, Chickalaw Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Kedrowski, Blonigen, Mitchell, Reis, Wensmann, Scepurek, Fleck, Kjarsvik, Burnett, Boser, Weber, Preimesberger Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Kelchen, Kelley, Kenny, Kintzle, Kirkwood, Klaren, Klaus, Klein, Klostermann, Kluesner, Knipper Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Kelley, King, Kirkwood, Lasche, Monaghan, Nachtmann, Schlueter, Schuman, Strief, Troester Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Kelley, Peterson, Smith, Welty, Gustafson, Zollmann, Dotter, Fieldler, Guthu, Middlestadt, Vaughan Lincoln County 1914 WI 1914
Kemmann, Wilke, Peck, Meixner, Leeper, Reeder, Butterbrodt, Moon, Harman, Woode, Whitlatch, Paul, Hannes Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Kemper, Kanne, Thelen, Schultes, Grossman, Fisher, Himes, Meiners, Danzer, Venteicher, Havermann, Renze, Danner Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Kennedy, Antons, Hoffmann, Becker, Barr, Petrick, Traver, Barger, Riniker, Schlueter, Falck, Wenger, Rayburn Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Kennedy, Kerkmann, Kinney, Kinzie, Kirchhoff, Knudsen, Kuhns, Kunze, Lambertsen, Arbuckle, Lange, Larsen, Lary Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Ketter's Meats, Sharp, Nebosis, Mayfield, Bachmann, Nebosis, Quittschreiber, Ingvalson, Schaefer, Rethwisch Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Kilburg, Dohrmann, Seyfert, Swanton, Truelsen, Feuss, Porth, Wirth, Litwin, Beuthien, Reuter, Diercks, Bloore, Peters Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Kinney, Pinter, LeMar, McGuire, McDonald, Cousins, Dohrmann, Roling, DeGraw, Jacobi, Mouchka, Bentley, Paarmann Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Kirchmann, Klemp, Klendworth, Kleppe, Kleve, Klingman, Knickerbocker, Knief, Knipper, Knoploh, Knox, Knutson, Koch Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Kirchoff, Klammer, Klenzmann, Knapp, Knoploh, Koelling, Kohagen, Koob, Kramer, Kuecker, Kuker, Ladage Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Klaas Wiemann, William Junglink, Arnie Olsen Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Klatt, Knight, Koenck, Kooker, Krukow, Kruse, larson, Lauck, Lewis, Lindemann, Linn, McDaniel, Meier Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Klavemann, Hillyer, Scheer, rohlf, Hoffmeier, Wiedenhoff, Sander, Barglof, Klavemann Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Klein, Kock, Kragel, Kropf, Lawler, Lohrmann, Malone, McCallan, McCollough, McMinemee, Meyer Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Kleinvachter, Schloegl, Courier, Brinkman, Berscheid, Hellmann, Ahrens, Trixco, Winter, Brake, Dolence Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Klingberg, Beuthien, Peterson, Cleland, Baumann, Hinkeldey, Gage, Pohlman, Elness, Salzwedel, Paulson, Gage Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Klondike Hotel, Manilla Mannor, Meiners, lohrmann, Manilla Fire Dept., Memorial Hall, Vetrans Memorial Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Klotz, Goettsch, Meyer, Will, Stoltenberg, Bergmann, Thede, Schneckloth, Haegele, Schippmann, Dunbar, Joens Ida County 1906 IA 1906
Knipper, Koch, Koelker, Krapfl, Kroeger, Krogmann, Kruse, Kula, Kunde, Kurt, Lamont Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Knipper, Mormann, Kriesler, Kruse, Loeffelholz, Lake, Mersen, Goedken, Lueken, Domeyer Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Knitttel Creamery, Thiemann, Schellhorn, Buhr, Harris, Steinberg, Koelling, Traetow, Maxfield School-1905 Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Knopper, Robinson, Hook, Marley, Bockenstedt, Rolfes, Klostermann, Tangemann, Wessels Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Knutsen, Krambeck, Krogman, Krogmann, Kroh, Kruse, Kuehn Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Knutson, Schcher, LaFriniere, Goodwin, Thompson, Aderson, Berntson, Halsorson, Herrmann, Solheim, Larson Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Koff's Cash Store, Dittus Brothers, Fred Pathmann, J. S. Birdsall, C. C. Leonard Grant County 1918 ND 1918
Kohagen, Kohlmelyer, Korporal, Kramer, Krull, Krumwiede, Kuecker, Kuhlmann, Kuker, Lansing, Lawson, Lee Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Kohlmann, Bruss, Darboy, Vogt, Gaedtke, Maloy, Kennedy, Andrews, Welker, Schomisch Calumet County 1920 WI 1920
Kolkwarf, Kampman, Karsjens, Klooster, Kluiter, Klunder, Killmann, Konig, Koop, Kramer Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Kolpin, Anderson, Grashoff, Roethler, Kasekey, Lindgren, Ruschmann, Coombs Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Konerza, Hlavka, Wendolek, Clark, Hamersma, Zellmann, Stibal, Pokornowski, Knoerza, Kucera McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Korkowski, Thoennes, Schmidt, Stariha, Hockert, Danelke, Otto, Carlson, Hopfner, Leidermann, Bitzan, Kuhn, Woida, Carlson Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Koroll, Hansmann, Bieganek, Woitalla, Bieganek, Schnieder, Brisk, Gross, Pulak, Bieganek, Boser Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Korth, Hoffmann, Burkard, Springman, Spartz, Beckmann, Fuerstenberg, Smith, Sieve, Hoffman, Hebig, Lais, Brake Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Korth, Ostermann, Schultz, Bachmann, Dertinger, Schwarzrock, Wacker, Crabtree, Rux, Ziemann Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Kowalczyk, Hansmann, Brisk, Gross, May, Hoffman, Boser, Vodnais, Rudolph, Hoppe, Bednark, Pawlu, Prokott,Woitalls Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Kramer, Krapfl, Krogmann, Kromminga, Kruse, Kunde, Kurt, Lahr, Lake Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Kramer, Krogman, Lacey, LaLonde, Larson, LeBrun, Lee, Loiseau, Lokken, Lubben, Luttmann, Madtzke, Majeres, Meier, Miles Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Kramer, Langlie, Eaker, Vaith, Gasner, Sommer, Neumann, Brase Steele County 1970 MN 1970
Krause, Thompson, Hasfelt, Ray, Dinkla, McKee, Mehlmann, Penton, Butler, Sheppers, Hosfelt, Schwenke Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Kreisler, Smith, riniker, Mander, Putz, Feldmann, Hoffman, Boechenstedt, Lueken, Hogan, Rolling Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Kreter, Schwartz, Sassmann, Langenburg Residence, Johnson Farm, Mertens Residence Gasconade County 1913 MO 1913
Krivanek, Schneider, Trettel, Kiley, Wensmann, Carlson, VanHeel, Koroll, Soltis, Barthel, Heisick, Wolf Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Kroggmann, fortman, Recker, Gassmann, Schuman, Mensen, Wessels, Burkle, Wessels, Mensen Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Krogmann, Kruse, Lange, Lansing, LeClere, Liberman, Lighty, Lincoln, Loecke, Ludwig Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Kroll, Kromschroeder, Krueger, Krych, Krystosek, Kuhlmann, Kulla, Kulus, Kurtz Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Kruger, Kotten, Kretsch, Lehmann, Lien, Lindmeyer, Loose, Moe, Mathiowetz, Mihleis, Matter, Mielke, Manderfeld Brown County 1905 MN 1905
Kruse, Burken, Mommsen, Jargo, Mussmann, Randolph, Hamrighausen, Peasley, Murke, Petersen, Schepler, Wilke Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Kruse, Loeffelholz, Timmons, Boeckenstedt, Mormann, Wulfekuhle, Thomas, Ungs, Gentz Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Kubitz, Stoering, Vogel, Dahlke, Herrmann, Sonnenberg, Rubbert, Hauge, Dahlke, Stoll, Harthun, Jaconson Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Kuhlmann, Klockgether, Goesh, Gosch, Glorden, Nemitz, Sherrill, Nemitz, Sherrill, Bauer, Phillips Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Kuhlmann, Kulinski, Linderman, MacKenthun, Martin, Mathews, Miller, Mills, Mjoness, Neubarth McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Kuhlmann, Kurpiers, Kurpius, Lambrecht, Lanske, Larson, Lattimer, LaVoie, Leagjeld, Lee, Leeseberg Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Kuhlmann, Wolter, Oltrogge, Dorn, Klinger, Poock, Schmidt, Buhr, Thurm, Harms, Steege, Koelling, Welsh Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Kunz, Markham, Freiheit, Hill, Crowson, Duxbury, Walsh, Evers, Schultz, Brueggemann, erding, Schmidt Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
L. Marquart Family, Sons of M. Freitag, C. Heitmann, W. Heitmann, L. Heitmann, R. Hoops Family, Kuhlmann, B. Mason Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
L. Miller, N. Miller, C. Mitchell, L. Mitchell, T. Mittan, S. Mobley, R. Mohrmann, A. Montgomery, K. Mosier, L. Mosier Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
L. Spohn, L. Magnus, L. Magnus & Grandchildren, A. Loontjer, W. Posvar Family, M. Lulko, S. Meyer, R. Eickmann, J. Atenhan Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
L. Tucker, S. Turgeon, M. VanZante, L. Wagner, P. Wensmann, C. Whitham, E. Willuweit, F. Wilson, R. Wingert Brule County 1986 SD 1986
Lacey, Lamp, Lange, Larsen, Lasack, Lawlor, Lee, Licht, Lindemann, Lindstrom, Long, Looney Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Lage, Floy, Zieman, Wiemann, Bartlett, Meinder, Gruis, Hartwig, Miller, Willis, Fischer Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Lage, Larsen, Larson, Lee, Lefebvre, Lehmann, Leitheiser, Leshovsky, Lindow, Lormis, Lund, Maninga Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Lahners, Velte, Pettit, Rhodes, Kimber, Baldwin, McGovern, Wilhelms, Aden, Yost, Hobelmann, Hellmer, Weaver, McClure Thayer County 1916 NE 1916
Lamb, Neumann, Nord Bros Crow Wing County 1913 MN 1913
Lamont, Schumann, McDonell, Warl, Lang, Haigh, Tromm, Gudenkauf, Recker, Josep, Hucher, Gadient, Deshaw Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Landmann, Oenner, Faus, Mohme, Pape, Friedmann, Hamachee, Franklin, Loehr, Kettler, Scharfenberger Monroe County 1916 IL 1916
Lang, Larson, Leisinger, Leistikow, Lenius, Liddle, Lindenberg, Lohmann, Luloff, Maloy, Matthias Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Langner, Adams, Dingmann, Johnson, Harren, Lange, Czech, Roerick, Heitland, Roerick, Sadlowsky Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Lansing, Bonert, March, Theisen, Wilgenbusch, Feldmann, Jaeger, Heims, Becker Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Larson, Burkle, Ostlind, Ericson, Enns, Meier, Nelson, Johnson, Kaufmann, Platner McPherson County 1921 KS 1921
Larson, Jarnot, Koehn, Pepin, Wensmann, Nilson, Knoll, Nelson, lampert, Blonigen, Seepaniak Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Larson, Lawson, Leraas, Block, Liebl, Lindstrom, Linne, Lohse, Mann, Melaas, Meyer, Miller Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Larson, Leach, Liedberg, Loeslie, Lokstad, Lubitz, Lunke, Lysne, Maijala, Mann, Mattison, Maurstad Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Latendresse, Johnson, Dobner, Ives, Lundgren, Fournet, Mittwer, Kratka, Odengard, Digmann, Mellby Pennington County 1911 Ogle MN 1911
Latzig, Selchow, Long, Hansen, Bettcher, Bahrke, Long, Eke, Rehmann, Manthey, Long, Feltmann McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Lauthen, Lee, Ulsager, Mahan, Mounsdon, Lund, Maunsdon, Schultz, Lowe, Lee, Bettermann, Johnson, Hanson, Cichy, Lehn Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Lawrence, Strickland, Sickmann, Gordon, Coston, Kurtz, Colwell, Schlotzhauer, Rostock, Morris, Fawks, Bloomer Holt County 1918 MO 1918
Leach, Harvey, Walker, Thiner, Dammann, Markus, Galema, Rossiter, Thompson Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Leach, Leemkuil, Lenz, Leopold, Lindemann, Linder, Ling, Livingston, Lonneman, Lubben, Luinesburg Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
LeBlanc, Meyer, Prokott, Miller, Becker, Clasemann, Bieniek, Peterson, Kay, Kliber, Ransey, Parker Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Lee, Bicking, Denney, Follmann, Mehlmann, Metzger, Jensen, Gorves, Karas, Whitiker, Maas, Claussen, Lappe Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Lee, Leinen, Lingle, Lohman, Lohrmann, Lorenzen, Lutz, McCollough, Miller, Mitchell, Montange Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Lee, Ruedy, Hoffmann, Paul, Flitter, Waseca School, Hotel, Evangelical Church, Lutheran, Sacred Heart, Trinity Waseca County 1937 MN 1937
Leesley, Baumgartner, Schroeder, Perry, Rauth, Brunhoeber, Gustin, Ward, Bornmann, Kennedy Cass County 1905 NE 1905
Legreid, Bowman, Skaar, Akermann, Rayman, Johnson, Krueger, Horning, Sauke Freeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Lehmann, Lehman, Lehs, Leia, Lembke, Lemke, Lenius, Lennon, Lenth, Lueenberger, Lewis, Llewellyn, Leyh Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Lehmann, Meseck, Buchholz, Beilby, Nehring, Richardson, Benna, Martz, Hogrefe, Jewell, Gerdes, Gutz, Eddie Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Lehmann, Souther, Franzmeier, Nehring, Hartje, Eddie, Boese, Knapton, Peterson, Burnside, Arends, Boettcher Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Leibold, Leichtman, Lensing, Lindsley, Link, Litchfield, Ludemann, Lukes, Lynch, Mahiney, Maloy, Mashek Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Leisinger, Leistikow, Liddle, Lohmann, Macal, Marquis, Matthias, McNeilus, Meier, Meihost Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Leiting, Lemker, Lenz, Lohmann, Ludwig, Masching, McClue, Meiners Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Lemmers, Maxin, Desmond, Mentch, Huntley, Wenholz, Vickers, Heinemann, Hendricks, McCaffrey McHenry County 1908 IL 1908
Lenker, Schacht, Miesbach, Brandt, Hauptman, wirth, Brugmann, Niedermeyer, Morton, Keithley, Teten Otoe County 1912 NE 1912
Lensing, Lentz, Lienemann, Lindhorst, Lines, Link, Litchfield Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Lenth, Donlon, Dennler, Mueller, Bergan, Collins, Bahls, Thurn, McMillin, Casserly, Wegmann, Bohls, Neylan Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Lenz, Lindemann, Ling, Linssen, Livingston, Loosbrock, Lubben, Lueck, Luienburg, Luing, Lupkes, Lynn, Manken Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Lenz, Lindemann, Ling, Lonneman, Lorenz, Lubben, Luettel, Luinenburg Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Leraas, Lokken, Luttmann, Madetzke, May, McMahon, Meyer, Middleton, Minor, Moe, Mousel, Parsley, Petitjean Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Lester Nelson, Carlton Perry, Elmer Westerlund, Alvina & Elsie Gehrmann, Lillian Kinnick, Waldo Carlson Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Levell, Iverson, Herom, Weber, Jessen, Voetmann, Moore, Von Hagen Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Levi Zearing, Ann Maria Zearing Montgomery County 1875 OH 1875
Lewis & Kessinger, Carlinville National Bank, Sonnemann, Burgdorff & Bro, Interurban Lunch Room Macoupin County 1911 IL 1911
Lewis Mulford, Ann H. Bacon, R.T. Beckett & Co. Cumberland County 1876 NJ 1876
Lewis, Lienau, Lienemann, Teckenburg, Lines, Lovin, Maher, Mahlstedt, Mai, Maloy, McBride, McCumber, Meier Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Lex, Matz, Sazama, Karsnia, Koester, Brasel, Mattfield, Sazama, Vareberg, Romann, Brasel, Larsen Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Lichtenwalter, Culp, Murry, Hughes, Beu, Lehmann, Summersa, Shearer, Sulz, Lambert, Wit, Defrain, Longbrake, Wiedel Thayer County 1916 NE 1916
Licteig, Zimmerman, Stumpf, Smith, Clasemann, Berger, Schmelzer, Miller, Hoheisel, Kirgiss Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Liddle, Pattison, Biermann, Bierkert, Dettmer, Beam, Ruehs, Wilharm, Buchholz, Foster, Boeckmann, Shields Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Liedke, Smith, Skillman, Russmann, Boettche, Doyen, Graves, Hansen, Bodholdt, Mager, Winkel, Redig, Miller Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Liermann, Srnsky, Michelson, Jepson, Conklin, Bartel, Buhr, George, Boyd, Karst, Arnold, Nelson, Sullinger Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Lillibridge, Feldmann, Schlarman, Lahr, Thole, Sands, Helmrick, Digman, Winch, Goedken, Duetmeyer, Arens Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Lindblad, Leshovsky, Andreason, Browen, Johanson, Bjorndahl, Johnson, Groeman, Harmann, Brekken Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Lindemann, Groenewold, Eide, Bents, Heideman, Henning, Alberts, Harms, Rockman, Boer, Rogers, Thompson Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Lindemann, Jansen, Adams, McNeil, Dierks, Stuedeman, Schroeder, Swanton, Witt, Alm, Christiansen, Lamp, Kooi, Kube Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Lindemann, Rogers, Clark, Braun, Heidibrink, Landers, Harders, Jacobs, Mead, Lonnemann, Maeyaert, Henning, Weg Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Littleton, Wahlert, Baylor, Rydl, Van Aernam, Wiemann, Immel, Murphy, Faga, Irlmeier, Johnston Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Litzau, Rehmann, Posusta, Remer, Hoernemann, Mathews, Dammann, Shrode, Teubert, Paschke McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Loeffelhotz, Wulfekuhle, Lake, Holthaus, Hartke, Feldmann, Silva, Roling, Kruse, Drewelow Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Logan, Stoltenberg, Soller, Wilson, Litscher, McManus, Like, Rohlfs, Hamann, Bollinger, Gruenwald, Jacobs Scott County 1905 IA 1905
Lohmann, Meyer, Thurm, Judisch, Mohlis, Destival, Trainor, Spier, Schulmeister, Burh, Heineman, Harr, Zell Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Loidolt, Will, Held, Wells, Boser, LaBlanc, Stangl, Petty, Kelsi, Nash, Athmann, Marshik, Tretter Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Long, Lubahn, Lundell, Mann, Markham, McNamara, McWaters, Meincke, Meyer, Miller, Monroe, Morkre Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Lorshbough, Peterson, Martinson, Neumann, Ostlund, Boe, Watterud, Larson, Brorby, Bilden, Balken Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Lothschutz, Peterson, Macann, Cross, Elbers, De Jong, Swember, Nienhuis, Book, Kamp, Carlson, Burlingame, Fellows, Smith Ottawa County 1912 MI 1912
Lovell Lions, Prull, Digmann, Adams, Osterhaus, Gadient, Melchert, Guthrie Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Ludden, Rieger, Neil, Allen, Goben, Sizemore, Downing, Sanders, Hopson, Propst, Weber, Hermann, Sallade Adair County 1919 MO 1919
Lueders, Huber, Frost, Bormann, Lange, Dryer, Cordes, Luhning, Flom, Schafer, Lorentz, Davis, Kreger Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Luensmann, Ludwig, Goldsmith, Becker, Feldmann, Bell, Elenz, Pins Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Luhring, Bahlmann, Ruescher, Koob, Carpenter, Miller, Freerks, Conklin, Gilbert, Ihde, Carter Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Luhring, Oelmann, Schafer, Fink, Meyer, Kitzman, Haupt, Sparky, Conrad, Doak, Tack, Sunset Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Lullmann, Lutter, Madsen, Mahnke, Malcom, Marshall, Martin, McCabe, McClary, McClatchey, McConkey, McCoy Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Lunemann, Husman, Lehman, Triem, Scofield, McChane, Garman, Valkenburg, Lizer, Kober, Gingrich, Buchan Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Lusk, Butzler, Swanson, Sorensen, Bauer, Vrchota, Bailey, Schumann, Hodnefield, Drahota, Kruse, Rubis Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Lutz, Miller, Witte, Koritz, McCann, Mueller, Sumner, Siems, Flessner, Brumback, Eastburn Iroquois County 1921 IL 1921
Lynch, Lyngaas, MacTaggart, Mack, Maggert, Manson, Marken, Marmann, Marovets, Marting, Martins Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Lynch, Nesbit, Multhauf, Sadler, parker, Steffen, Miller, Weber, Crowe, Foster, Heidemann, Foster Blackhawk County 1966 IA 1966
Lynn, Ashby, Honermann, Buus, Meyer, Boltjes Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
M. Brosz, T. Denke, M. Denke, G. Denke, S. Denke, E. Drefs, P. Hartmann, A. Riope, W. Drefs, L. Pape, L. Neugebauer Douglas County 1968 SD 1968
M. Durflinger, H. Dutcher, D. Easley, C. Easton, E. Effenbeck, L. Effenbeck, L. Egbarts, W. Ehlers, H. Eickmann, L. Eickmann Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
M. Gerlach, B. Gerlach, W. Menning, Corsica Livestock Sales, E. Gerlach, T. Gerlach & Two ft pony, R. Graumann, Woo Man Fang Douglas County 1968 SD 1968
M. Hergott, R. Hergott, L. Hermann, H. Hess, R. Heston, T. Heston, J. Hiegel, J. Hiller, T. Hiller, O. Hoffmeyer, W. Hofrichter Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Mackner, Schermerhorn, Lehmann, Disse, Eidenschink, Oellien, Mohn, Gigstead, Seaerg, Schweigart Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Madison, Altman, Mormann, Schneider, Risendorfer, Riesselman, Beckman, Vant Hul, Knips, Erdman, Smook, LeBrun Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Mahoney, Mann, Martenson, Mayer, McIntire, McIntosh, McMurrin, McQueen, Means, Medick Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Mann, Darling, Perrine, Joy, Tych, May, Churchill, Horning, Cady, Trumbull, Dixon, Culver Jackson County 1911 MI 1911
Mann, Leraas, Bergan, Westboe, Olson, Sorenson, Bollman, Borgeson, Hanson Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Mann, Marks, Marshall, Martin, Melaas, Mickelsen, Miller, Moebius, Moerke, Nadgwick, Nelson, Norby, Olhoft, Olson Grant County 1996 MN 1996
Mann, Martin, Manton, Meyer, Miller, Mills, Mogen, Mohn, Morris, Mosher, Nelson, Normann, Olson, Parker Dodge County 1905 MN 1905
Mann, Martinson, Melaas, Mittelstadt, Moen, Mohagen, Nelson, Nordin, Noreen, Nylen, Oakstrom Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Mann, Western Home Caldwell County 1876 Microfilm MO 1876
Manternach, O'Connor, Lyness, Hoffmann, Hilby, Kehrli, Falck, Swanson, Kennedy, Troester, Carr, King, Dunham Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Manweiler, Schnor, Thelmann, Schlatter, Tubesing, Pleggenkuhle, Weidemann, Bahr, Schnor, Fagenbaum, Weber Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Mark L. Ray, A. Pomeroy, Daniel Mann, Joab Bigelow Jackson County 1874 MI 1874
Marquand, Lansford, Shobe, Tillmann, Lilly, Schlief, Smith, Zeilman, Smith, Schulz, Allen, Granaman Osage County 1913 Microfilm MO 1913
Marquett, Zobel, Johnston, Freymiller, Beckmann, Johnson, Brewer, Ford, Tipton, Chapman, Brewer Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Marshall, Barnes, Steinmeyer, Preiss, Whethaupt, Kohrn, Hackmann, Heintz, Caesar, Graeler, Kummer St. Louis County 1909 MO 1909
Marshik, Zimmermann, Tschida, Leidenfrost, Meyer, Hennen, Virnig, Zimmermann, Loidolt Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Marstein, Woidyla, Armbrust, Maslowski, Wensmann, Lodermeier, Roy, Kleinschmidt, Kliber, Selinger Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Martin, Kischer, Doyel, Degner, Mohr, Ahntholz, Gutz, Sievers, Bjorklund, O'Neall, Darrow, Schumann, Ehlers, Kuhn Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Martins, McCarron, Meyer, Mohning, Monroe, Moore, Moses, Nading, Neumann, Nurre, Oberbrockling Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Martzahn, Bochmann, Schmidt, Steere, Voigts, Adelmund, Landers, Steere, Meyne, Delos, Schipper, Wolf Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Marx, Fronk, Hansen, Mlsna, Schreier, Willger, Brueggeman, Wiedemann, Hall, Cooley, Peterson, Von Ruden Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Mary Ann Cummings, John W. Evans Farm Residence Jersey County 1872 IL 1872
Mary Ann Ely, William Bowker, C.C. Cummings, F. Giers, J.C. Winsor, Garretson Jersey County 1872 IL 1872
Mathews, Stoltenow, Jilek, Paschke, Grandgennett, Mathews, Bonine, Selchow, REhmann, Mathews McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Mathias Bourgeois, Wolf and Becker, A.Rothgery, P. Schrage, Otto Rollmann, M. Kommers Fond du Lac 1874 WI 1874
Matthias, Schumacher, Wiltsie, Pipho, Bruns, Niemann, Kuhn, Petersen, Koeling, Cusick, Poock, Schmidt Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Mauch, McCausland, Meester, Meinders, Metz, Meyer, Miller, Moberg, Mormann, Mouw, Mulder, Muller Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
McAfee, McCrory, McCullough, McCurdy, McDermott, McFadden, McKee, Mehlmann, Merk Cass County 1978 IA 1978
McAvoy, Nelson, Kohlmann, Dow, Hinse, Tucker, Moritz, Anderson, Nelson, Hanson, Mogensen, Erbe Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 WI 1908
McCann, Aubart, Gingras, Hrdlicka, Henning, King, Stelter, Murphy, Truman, Goettl, Henderson, Cheever Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
McCann, Jungbluth, Roberts, Ziegler, Christensen, Whitford, Rosenbaum, Rennard, Giessleman, Eakin, Wager Washington County 1908 NE 1908
McClure, Maynark, Clark, Post, Baumann, Sperry, Kerr, Reedy, McGee, Murphy, Wilson, Parker McDonough County 1913 IL 1913
McCurdy, Cullen, Houser, Kerkmann, Bagshaw, Holste, Carlson, Ortgies, Platt, Cllinton, Swain, Casey, Greenwalt Cass County 1989 IA 1989
McGillick, Swensen, Slowey, Hauger, Jensen, Grovholt, Larsen, Tiedemann, Turner, Mellegaard, Rempp, Munkvold Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
McMann, Elkins, Brockway, Sharpe and Co. Clay County 1881 KS 1881
McPeek, Ford, Dann, Storrs, McArthur, Ward, Boyles, Backus, Boyer, Huggett, Sutherland, Milbourn Eaton County 1913 MI 1913
Meffert, Meyer, Micka, Mickolichek, Miller, Miskovsky, Morris, Mraz, Neumann, Noga, Nygaard McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Meggers, Bousselot, Knutsen, Kedley, Jensen, Niemann, Clement, Guinan, Orona, Scorpil, Angerer, Meggers, Goos Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Meggers, Gruhn, Hein, Walker, Perry, Witt, Carlin, Niemann, Brammerle, Sweet, Clement, Cousins, Jackson, Kruse Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Mehlmann, Dinkla, Schwenke, Kaiser, Bower, Krause, Ortgies, Schmidt, McKee, Scanlan Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Mehlmann, Hammer, Bagshaw, Drury Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Mehlmann, Merritt, Metzger, Meyer, Miller, Mills, Molgaard, Mueller, Murphy, Myers, Nelsen, Nichols Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Meier, Gieske, Haskamp, Hallermann, Wikle, Thieschafer, Vagstad, Beste, Kortan, Rasmussen, Proell, Jenc Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Meinders, Lindaman, Conway, Aukes, Wiegmann, Vance, Griner, Noelting, King's Hometown Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Melchert, Egglman, Recker, Prull, Kraus, Chaplin, Jurgens, Foreman, Miles, Behrends, Luensmann, Deshaw, Mohr Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Mennenga, Harken, Jensen, Leerhoff, Bolin, Forry, Feltus, Knapp, Bahlmann, Sherburne Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Merchen, Rye, Strunk, Huber, Hofer, Nielsen, Hauger, Swensen, Tiedemann, Jensen, Erickson, Westergaard Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Mess, Suehl, Meyermann, Naeve, Traver, Hagge, Spain, McGarry, Burke, Weideman, Barber, Bull, Kay, Dunn, Boden Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Metz, Hieronimus, Honermann, Rabenberg, Ailts, Slater, Kellen, Gengler, Schettler, Arends, Boots, Croat Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Meyer, Dallinger, Watson, Gebbie, Pelzer, Smith, Muller, Schuler, Parrott, Hartmann, Billings, Waters, Barns, Kieses Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Meyer, Honermann, Boltjes, Lynn, Buus Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Meyer, House, Schroeder, Carroll, Gilchrist, Munro, O'Neil, Lage, Pohlmann, Lage, Miekley, Meier, Bruchmann Scott County 1905 IA 1905
Michels, Taake, Kraus, Marmann, Reimer, Huebner, Meyer, Lembke, Enngelhardt, Timm, Breitspreche, Beck Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Middendorf, Henry, Pederson, Leukam, Freeman, Hartmann, Haskamp, Zeise, Samuelson, Wikle, Hansmann Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Mikkelson, Johnson, Neumann, Anderson, Klukken, Larson, Hagen, Dierkhising, Peterson, Mostad Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Miles, Monaghan, Mormann, Morris, Morrow, Mullis, Nachtman, Nadermann, Nieman, Nurre Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Miller, Anderson, Schaefer, Bochmann, Wunsch, Anderson, Stanton Livestock, Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Miller, Averbeck, Gleiter, Winger, Burmeister, Kaske, Lorenz, Carothers, Mann, Bade Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Miller, Batien, Thies, Scott, Lindland, Meade, Marxmann, Lonning, Harrington, Carley, Augustine Clark County 1911 SD 1911
Miller, Monaghan, Mooman, Mormann, Morris, Moulton, Mullis, Naber, Nachtman Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Miller, Penning, Ubben, Abbas, Stockdale, Reiter, Chalmers, Behrends, Shipper, Oelmann, Austinville School Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Mittelstadt, Kluever, Schmitz, Cranston, Schuldt, Scheppman, Hesemann, Bass, DeWall, Rohwer, Koch, Soleta Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Mohning, Gosling, Dettmann, Koopman, Erickson, Werges, Livingston, Clefisch, Bries, Glawe, Fisher, Duff Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Mohns, Jones, Sather, Hutton, Stoecker, Hansen, Watje, Pohlman, Place, Sather, Sodemann, Jensen, VonHoldt Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Mohns, Vosma, Hutton, Meyer, Onken, Sodemann, Jensen, Place, Baumgarn, Jensen, Garst Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Moltzan, Wischnack, Laughlin, Herrmann, Brasel, Benke, Champlin, Nerdahl, Harrom, Carlson, Jenne Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Moore, Brick, Seastrand, Peters, Paulsen, Denahy, Mohr, Schnoor, Lindemann, Peahl, Oldsen, Tillis, Clark, Colley Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Morawczynski, Mostad, Mrozek, Murray, Nauber, Nelson, Neumann, Niehaus, Nordstrom Norris, Olson Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Mormann, Bockenstedt, Spersflage, Knipper, Engelken, Bockenstedt, Neuhaus, Mormann Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Mormann, Sellner, Meyer, Althoff, Davidshofer, Weigel, Ronnebaum, Bush, Jaeger, Fischer, Richter Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Morning Glory Cabin, Butler Residence, Buermann, Rieckert, Shubert, Wipke, Mittleberg, Kirkwood Hotel St. Louis County 1909 MO 1909
Moser, Hall, Bailey, Davies, Vogt, Schuster, Watermann, Schuster, Bockenstedt, Smith, Waterman Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Mrs. Eleanor Johnson, George Johnson, Stor Farm, Richard Gray, John F. Turner Residence, Mrs. Ann Payne, Henry Adams County 1872 IL 1872
Mueller, Fischer, Auch, Diede, Schortzmann, Thranum, Kirschenman, Klud, Zeeb, Biorseth Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Mueller, Murphy, Nading, Nelson, Neuhaus, Neumann, Niel, Noack, Nuehring Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Mueller, Myatt, Nicklaus, Nielsen, Niemann, Nierfeldt, Nissen, Oberman, Oliver, Olson Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Mueller, Stanz, Zimmermann, Weinkauf, Spooner, Bednarek, Wiesender, Rimpler, Shaw, Zabel, Gluth, Murphy Green Lake County 1923 WI 1923
Mugge, Lundell, Puhrmann, Johnson, Wester, Wolf, Tjossem, Hurd, Jensen, Schuknecht Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Mugge, Staver, Lamont, Halstrom, Van Dam, Lundell, Schmidt, Puhrmann, Ehmcke, wolf, Wester Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Mulder, Bullerman, Vogt, Klein, Elias, Lindemann, Oehlerts, Cook, Boltjen Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Mulholland, Lamp, Carstensen, Burke, Meyer, Kagemann, McGarry, Singelman, Mommsen, Barker, Glahn, Wiese Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Murphy, Jones, Rydl, VanAernam, Paulsen, Griffin, Jones, Wiemann, Jorgenson, Vais, Hackwell, Hansen Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Murphy, Olsen, Kyndesen, Rothe, Peluso, Hoffman, Munch, Wiemann, Paulsen, Peluso, Murphy, Rydl, Krogh Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Musielewiez, Retka, Bergstrom, Sanoski, Lorenz, Hollermann, Gwost, Musielewiez, Schneider, Zilka, Davison, Sobiech Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Nachtman, Koch, Sellners, Kruse, Willenbring, Recter, Recker, Weaman, Feldmann, Koelker Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Nadermann, Nefzger, Nelson, Niehaus, Nieman, Nietert, Nurre, Oberbroeckling Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Nall, Meyer, Bauman, Scott, Dornes, Mudd, Dulany, Sheets, Franklin, Kelley, Rendlen, Meyer, Hoffmann, Anderson Marion County 1913 MO 1913
Navratil, Johnson, Chodur, Miner, Baumann, Olsen, Tostenson, Nydegger, Quisley Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Nebergall, Mather, Horstmann, Anderson, Waller, Walker, Jilovec, Rekemeyer, Crock, Thomsen, Shaffer Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Nefzger, Hildbrand, Prier, DeMoss, Arens, Sellner, Overmann, Putz, Willenbring, Bagge Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Nelson, Bigalke, Swenson, Lussier, Hazel, Tougas, Ballou, Conway, Dickmann, Wimmer, Turner, Woltman, Venske Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Nelson, Ney, Nicholson, Nicklaus, Niemann, Nienhaus, Niewoehner, Nixon Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Nelson, Niedfeldt, Bergen, Daugherty, Weniger, Dunne, Cornelius, Graves, Amann, Mccloskey Crawford County 1930 WI 1930
Nelson, Williams, Merkel, Terbeest, Guy, Kappers, Hafner, Koball, Woltmann, Apenhorst, Queensland Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Nemmers, Hummel, Hemmen, Miller, Butle, Grittmann, Thorne, Johnson, Aukes, Schnormeier, Dralle, Keller, Bunger, Steere Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Neske, Bachmann, Kepler, Jepson, Elijah, Aho, Arnold, Heimark, Kunz, DeGroat, Jepson, Nelson Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Neu, Emmick, Brockmann, Kyle, Lozterkamp, Cooley, Roth, Hebbel, Sturm, Graves, Wiedemeyer Carroll County 1906 IA 1906
Neumayer, Niehaus, Nieland, Nielsen, Nissen, Obmann, Onken, Opperman, Osterholt Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Newell, Wahlert, Mehlmann, Andrews, Thelen, Alff, Lohoff, Merk, Ehrman, Bissell, Dorsey, Mehlmann, Enfield Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Newkirk, Rasmussen, French, Heuermann, Cornelius, Lorenzen, Rosenbaum, Eakin, Pearson, Hartung, Hilgenkamp Washington County 1908 NE 1908
Newman, Denbrock, Smith, Mann, Pridgeon, Taylor, Denbrock, Nielson, Boynton, bogt, burns, Hall, Grove, Dolph Branch County 1915 MI 1915
Nickol, Betels, harring, Philipp, Fishel, Krogmann, Tinker, Swanson, Philipp, Sperfslage, Wulfekuhle Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Nieman, McSpaden, Lewis, Flanngan, Howlahan, Philippson, Clawssen, Klostermann, Pentecost, Matthews, Schultz Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Nistler, Huesmann, Kosentine, Smith, Braun, Thorson, Marks Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Nix, Norberg, Nordmann, Norman, Nuehring, Ohmann, Okroi, Oldakowski, Olson Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Noah Berlin, Clara Liesmann, A.J. Dearolph Clarion County 1877 PA 1877
Noel, Bienemann, Wedeking, Walther, Groninga, Nieman, Deines, Ubben, Brinkman, Kingery Butler County 1965 IA 1965
Norris, Hanson, Allen, Uecker, White, Schmidt, Lambrecht, Bierschbach, Wielenberg, Hollermann, Theis Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Nowak, Olson, Kallsen, Opitz, Overman, Piehl, Pieper, Plamann, Plihal, Pollmann, Popelka McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Nun, Johnson, Moell, Musmann, Muth, Lincoln Schools, Davenport Schools, Eden, Bruning, Proett, Sinn Thayer County 1916 NE 1916
Nygaard, Biorseth, Goehring, Schartzmann, Larson, Pedersen, Auch, Gunderson, Mutschelknaus, Schaeffer Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
O'Leary, Kotten, Zillmer, Berendes, Volden, Von Haden, Semann, Brieske, Knapp, Sossong, Richert, Becker Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
O'Neill, Paarmann, Paulsen, Paysen, Penca, Pestka, Peters, Petersen Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
O. Heitmann, E. Marquart family, R. Folkerts, H. Reinke, Bohling Families, Kemper Children, H. Morhman farm, H. Isernhagen farm Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
O. Heitmann, H. Kuhlmann children, O. Kuhlmann, W. Marquart, R. Wenske children, M. Schleufer, V. Hoops Children Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
O. Pohlmann, P. Polage, R. Pool, A. Poppe, G. Poppe, H. Porter, J. Posey, B. Priefert, D. Priefert, E. Priefert, L. Priefert Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Oehlmann, Weeden, Sonneman, Keenan, Schmidt, Bode, Graff, Zimmermann, Schlieder, Arndt, Muth Sheboygan County 1902 Microfilm WI 1902
Oelmann, Clarke, Fink, Whitmire, DeNeui, Strasser, Gelder, Hayes, Lukring, Schrage, Hagerty, Brandt, Harms, Meester, Andreessen Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Oelmann, Oldenburger, Opperman, Parker, Peters, Petrack, Poppens, Pruin, Puhl, Radcliffe, Ramker, Reiners, Reints, Reiter Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Oelmann, Olmstead, Smit, Fern Creamery, Lynch, Hippen, Simms, Gummert, Kell, Krull, Clarke, Beenken, Harrenstein Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Oeser, VonGolan, jans, Thelen, Vetter, Thelen, Brandt, Schroeder, Lohman, Neumann, Ricke, Dohse Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Ohms, Wilkens, Bernlhardt, Johnson, Hansen, Bailey, Reiner, Holaday, Stoneking, Kraus, Husmann, Culbertson Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Olich, Kerr, Harbeke, Seelig, Johnson, Helmich, Berrisford, Fisher, Kellerman, Hassing, Wallace, Wichmann, McMillan Cass County 1906 ND 1906
Olson, Coleman, Hutchings, Schneeberger, Spaulding, Westrom, Renstrom, Bartholomew, Mann, Germundson, Mann Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Olson, Parks, Patrick, Patten, Peterson, Pooler, Pothast, Pullen, Raveling, Riedimann, Rinehart, Roskens, Rossitu Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Olson, Tiedemann, List, Lesterville, Cwach, Scott, Buckman, Larson, Hauck, Larson, McKay, McPeak, Jonason Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Otremba, Schmidtbauer, Gross, Woitalla, Tarnowski, Gallek, Hansmann, Donek, Przybilla, Litke, Pulak, Hoffman Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Otto, Dieckmann, Gressley, Carnes, Gibbons, Wright, Brock, Merrill, Jensen, Phillips, Entrekin, Snider, Krabiel, Smith Hamilton County 1923 NE 1923
Otto, Grubbs, Mailander, Steffens, Christensen, Sudmann, Lamberty, Boysen, Behrends, Herr, Andersen, Larsen Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Paarmann, Umruh, Dohrn, Dierks, VanHorn, Witt, Rowsen, Meyer, Rose, Swanton Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Paffel, Pawlak, Peters, Petersen, Picha, Pichl, Plamman, Plath, Polchow, Pollmann, Popelka McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Page 033 - Oehlmann, Sonneman, Albert Schmidt, Ardt, Dr. Carl Muth Sheboygan County 1902 WI 1902
Page 279a - Illustration - James and Ann Neal and Residence Oakland County 1877 MI 1877
Page 281a - Hiram T. Nutting, Mrs. Mary Ann Nutting, Mrs. Sarah Nutting Jefferson County 1878 Illustrated History NY 1878
Pahlmann, Ilgen, Bailey, Voss, Warren, Kleinvachter, Spranger, Engle, Pundsack, Boucher, Berscheit Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Partch, Neil, Samuelson, Eggerth, Hoffman, Ecklund, Roering, Heden, Hoppe, Boechermann, Marty, Didier Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Pastian, Rolfzen, Kotz, Stowe, Kuhlmann, Schwanke, Key, Ilgen, Stowe, Lemke, Berscheid Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Pawson, Russell, Schuyler, Mann, Pifer, Bishop, Allen, Fatchett, Sugar Factory Lenawee County 1916 MI 1916
Pearsons, Pearson, Bean, Thorne, Peine, Collins, Learmann, Farrel, Harris, Johnson, Tingeathal, Peters Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Pease, Peterson, Voight, Keote, Achtermann, Schultz, Adensam, Grinstad, Erickson, Toenyan Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Peck, Coil, Mann, Nyberg, Berger, Irons, Cluett, Larson, Koxlowski Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Peitan, Bachmann, Kutzbach, Gardner, Meier, Schwake, Zweibohmer Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Pekarek, Erickson, Schwader, Litterick, Weishaupt, Jungemann, Hill, Blanchard, Wombacker Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Pelzer, Stonebraker, Curry, Sherwin, Holste, Follmann, Nebola, Eilts, Erickson, Tibken, Blakelly, Petersen, Steffens Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Perrigo, Larsen, Anderson, Ripke, Olson, Demers, Thompson, Bierman, Hansen, Engelmann, Brazel, Rehnstrom, Hall Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Petemier, Hartmann, Miller, Roering, Anhorn, Freeman, Korton, Hansmann, Bielke, Sorenson, Hunter, Thang Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Peter Hermann, G.W. Wilderman St. Clair County 1874 IL 1874
Peters, Biekert, Boeckmann, Biermann, Mueller, Wilharm, Buchholz, Pattison, Scott, Kellner Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Peterson, Edwards, Hall, Braeber, Kruckman, Binder, Kurse, Mangold, Engelmann, Klabs, Larsen, Lorenzen, Hansen Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Peterson, Fairchild, Kacmaryncki, Harmsen, Smith, Hinkeldey, Gnewuch, Anderson, Lullmann, Fulcher, Friedrechsen Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Peterson, Finnell, Parrott, Hunt, Rudy, Magill, Winston, Ullerich, Wiechmann, Robinson, Christensen, Moore Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Peterson, Lee, Gilliam, Henderson, Proebstel, Hudemann, MacKenzie, Hales, Livermore, Jarman Umatilla County 1914 OR 1914
Peterson, Petron, Pfeffer, Pfeifle, Piepho, Piepkom, Pohl, Pohlmann, Porter, Powell, Pundsack Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Piche, Pearson, Brune, Bertek, Bentley, Hittle, Bachmann, Olds, Lundin, Renollet, Shannon, Baumgart Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Piehl, Metag, Kuehl, Buresh, Noga, Messmann, Wendroth, McKenzie, Hatten, Knutson, Wendroth McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Pieper, Hansen, Wiedemann, Schmitz, Haugrud, Von Ruden, Steele, Leis, Oaks, Olson, Haas Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Pierce, Damschen Bros, Reff, Ossander, Soine, Sauer, Thalmann, Iverson & Lee, Johnson, Hassler, Wallace Otter Tail County 1912 MN 1912
Pieterzeski, Hougard, Field, Dammann, Sczepanski, Gerszewski, Bukowski, Knoll, Stahr, Hanson, Default Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Placer Mine and Rancho, John Winselmann, Young's Hill Yuba County 1879 CA 1879
Planting, Lundgren, Handeland, Aanonson, Anderson, Olson, Twait, Christensen, Meyer, Boetmann, Voetmann Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Pohlmann, Kuenzel, Overschmidt, Bade, Holdmeyer, Schmiedeskamp, Adams Franklin County 1919 MO 1919
Polanski, Bergeron, Goettl, Bernier, McCann, Harvey, Gehweiler, Anderson, Popple, Henning, Dunlap, Stratton Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Potacek, Bahaty, Leo Elftmann, Shacketon, Braden, Siebel, Cecil Vecht Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Potaczek, St. Aubin, Edwin Hilger, Elftmann, White, Robert Anderson, Earl Popple, Paulson, Haroldson Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Pourrier, Peasely, Jurann, Muckey, Weiss, Scott, Milbeck, Helgeson, Jorgenson, Ballhagen, Backstrom Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Priebe, Hencken, Manweiler, Milbrandt, Kirchmann, Bauer, Pleggenkuhle, Wenthe, Miller, Suhr Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Pruisner, Freesemann, Feltus, Reints, Bergman, Wessels, Schmidt, Becker, Marks, Bohlen, Gerdes, Fehlberg Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Puhrmann, radke, Roe, Rainboth, Rasmus, Rawson, Reilly, Reinert Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Putz, Fangmann, Lake, Wedewer, Rahe, Rolfes, Holthaus, Schwietert, Ross, Holthaus, Loeffelholz Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Putz, Holthaus, Wiskus, Scherbring, Bruden, Phillips, Lake, Rolling, Pasker, Mormann, Kinyon, Deutmeyer Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
R. Dill Family, R. Priefert Family, M. Hofmann, L. Davidson family, E. Cording, A. Daringer, L. Priefert, C. Nedza, A. Morris Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
R. Heinrichs, L. Heitman, L. Heitmann, M. Heitmann, Helget, Hellbusch, M. Hellbusch, O. Hellbusch, J. Heller, N. Heller Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
R. Jensen, P. Jemann, O. Kappedal, T. Kiedaisch, B. King, G. Kolund, D. Konechne, J. Konechne, D. Kott, E. Kott Brule County 1986 SD 1986
Rahr, Elder, Baumann, Jaminet, Hickey, Joslin, Ehlers Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Randal, Wiegmann, Sennes, Johnson, Brandenberg, Russell, Wedeking, Marks, Kramer, Schmidt, Kluiter, Schmidt, Westendorf Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Rasmussen, Deling, Houge, Clabaugh, Feddersen, Nissen, Dallmann, Jespersen, Moore, Nissen, Wicks, Voetmann, Kemna Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Rave, Jones, Krogmann, Swanson, Holtz, Betels, Beyer, Sperslage, Philipp, Jones, Keppler, Gianz Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Ray Bagnewski, Peter Kurth, Schaub, Holmann, Plank, Triumpler, Brandt, Waelty, Schmitknecht, Block Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Reamann, Macinder, Tracy, Olson, Clarke, Lee, Eisele, McKay, Hansen, LaFave, Johnson, Soest Emmons County 1916 Microfilm ND 1916
Recker, Holdebrank, Willenborg, Arens, Overmann, Bildstein, Hildebrank, Willenbring, Loesche Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Recker, Scherbring, Nurre, Weber, Klostermann, Geistkemper, Willenborg, Scherbring, Willengbring, Reivert Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Recker, Tiemessen, Heying, Meirck, Erion, Masemann, Joachim, Blaser, Eichenberger, Galing, Zubrod Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Reding, Bormann, Johannsen, Mommsen, Eberhart, Platt, Roling, Schrader, Kilburg, Gahn, Pestka, Ronnfeldt, Brown Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Reed, Eeistroffer, Reuter, Richmann, Rickertsen, Rinaldi, Rittmer, Robertson, Rock, Roeder Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Reese, Heitmann, Harstad, Holm, Erickson, Schlauderaff, Shepard, Sumpter, VanHee, Thompson, Paulson Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Reese, Heitmann, Harstad, Holm, Erickson, Schlauderaff, Shepard, Sumpter, Vanllee, Thompson, Paulson Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Regan, Vokmann, Strauss, Layne, Hedahl, Paul, Viking Store, Conner Hotel, Speiser, Kunkel, Long Wells County 1911 ND 1911
Regennitter, Reiling, Reilly, Rakemeyer, Resewehr, Rhoads, richmann, jriedesel, Rife, Risius Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Reineke, Kunkel, Manteuffel, Albers, Chastek, Stradtmann, Just, Milbrand, Koralewski, Kraemer McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Reisdorfer, Lenz, Bullerman, Reuter, Henning, Erdman, LeBrun, Riesselman, Mormann, Gleis Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Reker, Scheffler, Kellen, Gengler, Henning, Sieve, Honermann, Boots, Metz, Rodrigue, Heronimus, Krull Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Remillard, Goodman, Glienke, Schmidt, Weiland, Bumann, Stille, Specketer, Thovson, Hinkeldely, Friedrich, Robbins Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Renken, Wiersema, Lee, Kohn, Olsen, Fundermann, Gregg, Lundsgaard, Bakker, Greenwood, Beckman Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Renstrom, Rossow, Clark, Olson, Mann, Miller, Germundson, Tyberg, Olson, Bolles, Kapphahn, Mann, Westrom Grant County 1996 MN 1996
Rentschler, Milbrath, Henning, Weber, Boxum, Meister, Voehl, Wagner, Bass, Hesemann, Cranston, Wendel Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Renze, Dammann, Sievertsen, Kolsheur, Leinen, Ahrenholtz, Musfeldt, Rehrend, Lingle, Jamison, Schroeder Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Rethmeyer, George, Deppermann, Perkins, Kuhn, Luebbert, Aholt, Barrett, Eggers, Wester Franklin County 1919 MO 1919
Reuscher, Gilbert, Sharp, Limkemann, Dietz, Pritcher, Vossberg, Swinton, Jensen, Carter Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Rezac, Roozen, Rye, Ryken, Schaeffer, Schenkel, Gunderson, Schiefen, Schlaefli, Schortzmann, Schramm Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Richard Plank Family, Mann, Herold, Flury, Marjorie & Roger Herold, Roger Forthun Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Rider, Leith, Park, Bannick, Norton, Beimford, Lindermann, Goerring, Marchant, Ryan, Shiflet, Klein Muscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Riedemann, Bauman, Maurer, Ficken, Syndergaard, Monkemeier, Lewis, Erick, Nielsen, Steinbeck, Hagedon, Calkins Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Ries, Schockermoehl, Feldmann, Hunt, Heima, Cooper, Gudenkauf, Mcdonnell, Guthrie Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Rirkerl, Knode, Shoger, Schumann, Brunner, Jensen, Melody, Penning, Hall Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Ritter, Bullerman, Palaschak, Dorn, Duin, Lupkes, Heitkamp, Homermann, Bullerman, Lonneman, Henning Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Ritzke, Bornemann, Horn, Schaefer, Runte, Probst, Seefeld, Schmidt, Hanke, Baker, Luedeke Calumet County 1920 WI 1920
Roberts, Walker, Walter, Wiesemann, Werly, Westhoff, Wett, Wharton, Willis Lewis County 1897 MO 1897
Robinson, Baumgard, Schuett, Mohns, Wiese, Hamann, Ling, Wiese, Sather, Duitsman Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Roering, Hallermann, Olson, Bielke, Decker, Spanger, Hallermann, Voller, Hunter, Wahlde, Riffe Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Rogalski, Nettekoven, Kopf, Piper, Gaubatz, Stecker, Gruber, Schoening, Nennig, Halfmann, Gosz Calumet County 1920 WI 1920
Rogers, Voller, Swanson, Kocielniak, Meyer, Miller, Kohl, Jutz, Miller, Wensmann, Voller, Barren Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Rold, Kelly, Lehmann, Nelson, Leslie, Wickman, Smith, Casteel, Davis, Casson, Rasmussen, Peterson, Thielen Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Rolfes, Knebel, Harter, Klaus, Lake, Hunt, Mormann, Wulfekuhle, Kruse, Wulfehuhle Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Ronnebaum, Weigel, Farceur, Schaefers, Thole, Hillers, Krogmann, Domeyer, Kramer, Carpenter Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Rosing, Langerud, Stearns, Hinrums, Hamre, McCann, Lethenstrom, Martinson, Gebert, Kaatz, Nelson Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Rossow, Rost, Saathoff, Salentiny, Salzwedel, Sangl, Sather, Scheppmann, Schmidt, Schreiber Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Rossow, Waldron, Prochaska, Baumann, Hinkelday, Swanson, Daberkow, Cleland, Harrington Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Rozeske, Neumann, Hausladen, Schlechter, Fiecke, Mikolichek, Haekenkamp, Lamott, Davidson McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Rudi, Ruff, Runkle, Rust, Rye, Saffert, Samundsen, Sandlin, Sandmann, Sannes, Savina, Scalzo Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Rudy, Allen, Davis, Albaugh, Shaffer, Bare, White, McKee, Weldy, Coombs, Mann, Studebaker Miami County 1894 OH 1894
Rundberg, Ryherd, Sassman, Schmidt, Schumann, Sennert, Shellenberger, Shold, Sievers Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Rupp, Mayer, Hohbach, Stowater, Cronin, Kauffman, Cave, Wurth, Erdman, Mohning, Deichmann, Glassmaker Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Rux, Jepson, Wacker, Ziemann, Mischke, Weidemann, Aschnewitz, Bachmann, Korth, Ueke Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Ryba, Muench, Polzin, Rada, Keehn, Kingsland, Mullen, Mahal, Goetz, Ziemann, Schwartz, Rineck, Hewitt, Leochler Chippewa County 1920 WI 1920
Rye, Curtis, Hornick, Erickson, Runkle, Lindemann, Bungartz, Elisson, Hornick, Rogers, Riley, Bonneville, Fall Barron County 1966 WI 1966
S. Hammell, W. T. Carr, Wm. Clinton Johnson, R.F. Adams, George J. Monken, Fred J. Lohmann, O.W. Watts Clinton County 1913 IL 1913
S. Tietjen, K. Tietjen, R. Harms, D. Steinshower, A. Heitmann, F. Heitmann, H. Hoops, Aerial View of Byron Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Salzwedel, Dicks, Kienietz, Lappe, Strolman, Swanson, Hesemann, Reimers, Bauer, Kolander, Hibbling, Preuss Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Sampson, Larson, Mikkelson, Maus, Kingston, Zins, Traulick, Pastian, Neumann, Gray, Starry, Owens Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Samual A., Ann M., John C. Barlett, John B., Adaline M. Nichols Lagrange County 1893 IN 1893
Samuel Hill, Abram Hoadley, Ann Miller Hendricks County 1878 Microfilm IN 1878
Sanoski, Hruby, Mrozek, Siemers, Capko, Lorenz, VonHeel, Hollermann, Blain, 12 Mile Tavern Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Sappelt, Brixius, Lust, Gall, Pohlkamp, Theis, Warzecha, Nordmann, Scholl, Kieffer, Pleck, Wismer, Herold Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Sargent, Sass, Sayre, Schaefers, Schaffer, Scherf, Schieltz, Schierholz, Schilling, Schlarmann, Schlawik Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Sassmann, Casaccia, Moeller, Eick, Zwanziger, Rogers, Buchholz, Rieckenberg, Biermann Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Sauder, Stenzel, Koster, Symens, Fernholz, Diemer, Arndt, Hasemann, Stenzel, Diemer, Horstman, Olson Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Savago, Schaffer, Schaul, Scherbring, Schiess, Schlarmann, Schlueter, Schmidt Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Saville, Welt, Ripley, Riegert, Prink, Johnson, Stemmann, Mattehees, Knoblauch, Saville, Schindeldecker, Sebo, Rapp Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Saxton, Baumann, Dicks, Siemers, Rossow, Peterson, Hall, Gage, Kolander, Weber, Stevens, Lesch, Salzwedel Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Sazama, Matz, Farbo, Palubicki, Sieling, Wenner, Larsen, Lehmann, Hemmelgarn, Farbo, Meyer Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Sazama, Przepiora, Winjum, Dykhoff, Rust, Romann, Delaney, Fink, Flatau, Malikowski, Carstens Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Schaefer, Hamilton, Schroeder, Arp, hannemann, Wulff, Moetzel, Wiese, Illians, Stone, Gamble Scott County 1905 IA 1905
Schaller, Brueggen, Geier, Wiedemann, Schroeder, Mullenberg, Kuderer, Peterson, Schmitz, Suhr, Kviz, Hansen Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Schechinger, Lohrmann, harn, Mccollough, Krohnke, Langholz Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Scheffler, Reker, Honermann, Konz, Bullerman, Boots, Groer, Wagner, Rokahr, Hieronimus Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Schenk, Moen, Voit, Spychala, Meyer, Fortmann, Tesch, Karnes, Jagush, Kotz, Miller, Edin Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Scheppmann, Bass, Junker, Swanson, Anderson, Schubert, Hilgendorf, Henning, Mittelstadt, Holmquist, Swanson Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Scheumann, Brown, Severance, Smit, Flater, Meester, Finke, Sharolais Bull, Van Deest, Pence, Murray Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Schluvetter, Lechtenberg, Heying, Rahlf, Feenstra, Masemann, Baughman, Longhorn, Houser, Buchholtz, Gebel Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Schmelzer, Nickels, Christen, Lansgard, Lantz, Halverson, Neumann, West, Oakland, Groth, Schutte, Reierson Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Schmidt, Elgin, Kelchen, Naber, Becker, Feldmann, Werner, Bell, Heitzmann, Wandrey Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Schmidt, Schuver, Schwaller, Schwarz, Sears, Siljenberg, Sitzmann, Slata, Smith, Sokalowski, Specht, Staver Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Schneekloth, Weih, Schiele, Thede, Gimm, Meyhaus, Roehlk, Hass, Schmidt, Langmann, Weston, Willey, Walker, Leese, Rohlk Cedar County 1901 IA 1901
Schnittjer, Schockemoehl, Schulte, Schuman, Schumann, Scovel, Sellner, Shaw, Shearer Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Schnurstein, Casaccia, Eick, Biermann, Dietz, Hagedorn, Brase, Coulthard, Goodman, Stumme, Rieckenberg Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Schoenbohm, Edwards, Neary, Elwood, McLaren, Nolte, McGuire, Schmedtjen, Boysen, Hamann, Eilts, Baylor, Frank Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Schoening, Gruhn, Smith, Hofer, Schrader, Bahnsen, Paarmann, Johnson, Thompson, Porter, Cousins, Studemann Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Schortzman, Stewart, Auch, Gall, Larson, Hermann, Weidenbach, Larson, Fischer, Mehrer Yankton County 1991 SD 1991
Schrader, Schroeder, Schuchmann, Schuler, Schultz, Schumacher, Schutte, Schwartz, Schwinefus, Sebastian Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Schrandt, Schroeder, Schuchmann, Schuety, Schuldt, Schultz Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Schroeder, Knutsen, Block, Looney, Schroeder, Herkelmann, Diercks, Dona, Bengtson, Cornilsen, Bentley, Lindemann Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Schuchmann, Fredrick, Harford, Baumgartner, Gerdes, Helmrichs, Mactaggart, Burns, Grimm Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Schuette, Aoyagi, Uecker, Sleigh, Albrecht, Rettmann, Nelson, Polzin, Kohis McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Schuetz, Bultmann, McDonald, Renken, Moser, Searle, Orton, Younie, Worcester, Fritz, suber, Gamble, Nanninga, Dirks Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Schuld, Schulze, Schumann, Seldon, Shaffer, Sievert, Smidt, Smith, Sorenson, Spronk, Steinhoff, Stensgaard, Stepanek Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Schulte, Kann, Eiffert, Berna, Sudol, Blietz, Schute, Harry, Seitz, Bernhard, Voelzke, Nichols, Smith, Welch Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Schultz, Ruengnitz, Thein, Carrier, Lotza, Ruff, Sawmill, Harmann, Breitsprecher, Mohning, Elkport Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Schultz, Steffen, Linder, Muller, Murphy, Morrison, Doorley, Berg, Ludemann, Lindaman, Dekker, Trepp Grundy County 1911 IA 1911
Schulz, Hartmann, Hunter, Paarman, Kunde, Tobey, Walrod, Schoel, Johnson, Lindemann, Hansen, Huber Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Schulz, Weinrich, Schlermeir, Paul, Amptmann, Brinkroff, Siem, Weinrich St. Charles County 1905 MO 1905
Schweer, Schwemm, Scott, Seedorff, Shields, Smith, Stauffer, Steege, Strottmann, Stumme, Thomas Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Schwemm, Calease, Moeller, Boeckmann, Peters Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Scott, Meis, Hawkey, Phillips, Schoop, Haney, Menzie, Sassen, Van, Pellar, Glanzmann, Gilreath Charles Mix County 1912 SD 1912
Seaman, Hass, Kuehl, Kobs, Swingl, Schwenke, Stoltenberg, Sehmann, Brahms, Siebengartner, Kneipp Scott County 1905 IA 1905
Seegers, Schmidt, Petersen, Foelske, Leisinger, Thurm, Deterding, Niemann, Hesse, Walther, Steege Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Seitz, Semann, Shafer, Shawley, Shepard, Sherer, Shivler, Simonson, Skogen, Sletten, Smith, Smothers Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Semann, Butzlr, Schmitz, Sullivan, Nelson, Loe, Deters, Martin, Wolf, Hemmersbach, Tichenor Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Senn, Godfrey, Sexton, Manthey, Sutlief, Radloff, Hawkins, Buchler, Hofmann, Connor Waseca County 1937 MN 1937
Senske, Heier, Ekern, Carstens, Malikowski, Sonnenberg, Romann, Delaney, Schepper, Wasche, Anderson Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Sera, Eberlin, Seba, Koseck, Mundwiller, Taylor, Locher, Hermann, Ruediger, Kottwitz, Moebus Gasconade County 1913 MO 1913
Sheppard, Jones, Campbell, Smith, Holtorf, Nieman, Elledge, Meyers, Mann, Fross, Buck Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Sherman, People, Vedquam, Larson, Dyrstad, Brace, Strand, Gorder, Bergeron, Lesmann, Johnson, Nordmark Bottineau County 1929 ND 1929
Shields, McAleer, Kube, Banks, Gluesing, Paarmann, Kleppe, Stoecker, Farrell Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Shipley, Randall, Ingram, Yelle, Germann, Waite, Streif, Paquin, Nelson, Schallo, Driver, Capra Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Shollenberger, Weber, Hand, Witt, Pountney, Selby, McDermott, Jannsenn, Godes, Gannon, Rumann, Passig, Engel Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Shore, Mistelske, Eckre, Fett, Slevin, Bachmann, Ott, Ueke, Feldt Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Shrader, Conley, Childress, Anderson, Honn, Baker, Davis, Boyer, Alfred, Homann, Noll, Van Auken Coles County 1913 IL 1913
Sibilsky, Teske, Gotstein, Buege, Ryan, Thibaudeau, Rhinhardt, Defnet, Kunesh, Rollross, Heidmann, Cerveny, Prust Kewaunee County 1912 WI 1912
Sieck, Pleggenkuhle, Reinking, Niemann, Shippy, Jones, Reinking, Schulte, Wenthe Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Sievers, Kuhn, Schumann, Richter, Degner, Ehlers, Westmoreland, Christiansen, Arends, Jorgensen, Mandernach Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Sihler, Kokpke, Legler, Paine, Genung, McBarron, Elliott, Rauch, Laval, Dickmann, Fitzpatrick Vanderburgh and Warrick Counties 1899 IN 1899
Simmons, Boock, Bumann, Zollman, Todd, Clark, Cunningham, Rupp, Harold, Myers, Bush, Meyer Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Simmons, Fundermann, Korleski, Schmillen, Dumdrieger, Lee, Hanson, Kammerer, Korleski, Byrla Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Simon, Hoheisel, Kahlich, The Waltzteer Band, Nordmann, Lust, Girtz, Kohl, Arkoszewski, Kloss, Grittner, Bauer Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Singelmann, Skoff, Small, Smith, Soenksen, Soto, Spain, Spies, Stamp, Steen, Stevenson Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Singleton, Todmann, Walter, Heffern, Crumrine, Augustine, Rollins, augustine, Lind, Bell, Phelps, Todman Woodson County 1904 KS 1904
Skinner, Schneirla, Spielman, Bugbee, Hatch, Dreher, Baley, Graham, Listmann, Burnoe, Ryan, Bell Lenawee County 1916 MI 1916
Slater, Sieve, Wagner, Fauskee, Croat, Metz, Honermann, Vortherms, Boots, Harberts, Krell, Nagel, Hieronimus, Kellen Nobles County 1989 MN 1989
Slowey, Novak, Drotzmann, Goeden, Weverstad, Steele, Van Gerpen Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Smith, Denner, Close, Hartmann, Lee, Bingham, Clausing, Brandt, Highberger, Junker, Homeister, Schrage, Walter Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Smith, Riniker, Holthaus, Feldmann, Elledge, Vaske, Riniker, Weber, Domeyer, Scherbring Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Smith, Stamp, Peters, Watkins, Shaff, Good, Mangan, Cousins, Boysen, Cromer, Hall, Schrader, Dohrmann, Kitchen Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Smith, Todd, Baker, Gregg, Hahn, Leonard, Larson, Gebers, Puhrmann, Jensen, Phelps, Johnson, Kischer, Gries Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Smith, Zemke, Demers, Schuler, Eastman, Anderson, Hruska, Nydene, Wernimont, Engelmann, Kruse, Cress, Klahs Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Solheim, Walters, Applequist, Solheim, Broden, Reimann, Floan, Moe, Floam, Urness, Ricard Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Sondra Hohn, Mike T. Ryan, Boyd Ostrem, C. H. Gunderson, Todd Hanson, Lloyd Johnson, Nicole Elizabeth,Jim Hood,Mary Ann Hanson Clay County 1968 SD 1968
Sparrgrove, Spielbauer, Spores, Stade, Stannard, Starry, Stence, Storjohann, Stout, Strader, Streicher, Sudol Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Speckman, Wiemeyer, Faehl, Nieter, Sundermann, Schmuecker, At. Augustine Catholic Church Auglaize County 1917 OH 1917
Spencer, Murphy, Callahan, Anderson, Johnson, Baird, Waters, Wachtmann, Falconer Kingsbury County 1909 SD 1909
Spickermann, Stabenow, Steffen, Steinke, Stonerook, Stork, Stout, Straub, Sublette, Suchomel Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
St. Joseph's Academy, Baptist Church, pauter, Porter, Mann, Green, Beal, Knapp, Sinclair, Adrian Lenawee County 1916 MI 1916
Stager, Mehlmann, Barber, Lund, Weaver, Karas, Claussen, Schrier, Euken, Erickson Cass County 1965 IA 1965
Staver, Eickhoff, Kunz, Bergemann, Robert, Meyer, Erding, Baker, Shafer, O'Byrne, Shafer, Hill Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Steege, Herrmann, McGille, McFarland, Franzen, Nolte, Reiser, Olsen Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Steiner, Anderson, Norby, Wooddell, Bendikson, Tode, Kann, Abbott, Elsom, Jones, Creaser Slattengren, Sprau Marshall County 1910 SD 1910
Stelken, Schlarmann, Feldmann, Olberdina, Cooksley, Bell, Schlarmann, Schmidt Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Stepan, Hellmann, Loecken, Zehrer, Nelson, Bartel, Zeis, Starry, Botz, Ilgen, Rohde, Towle, Graves Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Stephen Powers, Hannah Jenks, Mary Ann Powers, Betsy Powern, Winn, Clark, Calvin, Hannah Steuben County 1880 IN 1880
Stephens, Armstrong, Olsvig, Hiber, Schultz, Jones, Olson, Anton, Oliver, Fortuna, Gehrmann, Hanson, Darrak Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Stephenson, Stone, Summers, Thomas, Taylor, Tiemann, Tonkinson, Thompson, Vanice Lewis County 1897 MO 1897
Stevenson, Stolk, Stolte, Strait, Struve, Stuedemann, Stueland, Swanson, Swanton, Syslo Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Stewart, Stockman, Stoltenow, Stradtman, Stuber, Sturges, Swift, Tassinari, Thalmann, Troska McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Stifter, Stoboda, Sweely, Swift, Tauer, Tews, Racette, thalmann, Theuringer, Tritz, Uecker, Ulrich McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Stinton, Hauswald, Mann, Buehre, Molzen, Morehead, Hoffman, Carel, Sitzmann Plymouth County 1907 IA 1907
Stocks, Brandt, Mueller, Scheppele, Ihde, Kann, Bierbaum, Eglseder, Brandt, Stocks, DeSotel Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Stockwell, Covert, Smith, Elliott, Glaspie, Power, Moore, Brown, Zimmermann, Brooks, Monroe, Warner, Chapman Oakland County 1908 MI 1908
Stonebook, Hegarty, Severin, Resewuehr, Tonne, Frubois, Schneider, Schwaegermann, Kruckenberg, Light, Cook, Freese, Shuck Cedar County 1901 IA 1901
Stonerook, Schwein, Eiler, Edler, Ward, Schwein, Niemeyer, Geadelmann, Schwein Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Stortz, Ward, Rasmussen, Vatland, Weidemann, Kuhn, Crouch, Williams, Holzwarth, Gjere, Wenig Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Stradtmann, Vasko, Dahlke, Piehl, Schulz, Mohr, matousek, Wendolek, Moehring, Janning, Hoese McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Street Scene Carleton, H. Heimsoth, H. Voigt, E. Eitzmann, Zion Lutheran Church, H. Voigt, Deshler Broom Factory Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Strottmann, Dorn, Lantzky, Finder, Westerdorf, Wehling, Oltrogge, Kuhlmann, Zars, Hesse, Leisinger, Meyer Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Strouse, Cunningham, Lenhart, Mittmann, Kemp, Corwin, Shoultz, Will, Garnes, Newkirk, Parmalee, Hintermeister Muscatine County 1899 IA 1899
Stuckel, Freeman, rueckert, Kuhlmann, Friedrichs, Pohlmann, Schwanke, Loken, Frieler, Arnzen, Hellmann Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Sullivan, Svien, Swanson, Swenson, Taxdahl, Thompson, Thoreson, Thumann, Tiedman, Tallefsrud, Vangness Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Sutherland, Cook, Sammons, Haeckel, Griggs, Wendtland, Weinmann, Garrison, Griggs, Clemons, Myers Martin County 1911 MN 1911
Sveen, Moore, Dienger, Sass, Iberg, Averbeck, Duerkop, Schamann, Timian, Brager, Kaste, Severson, Shultz Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Svendsen, Swanson, Swenson, Szczepanski, Thompson, Timm, Torgerson, Toren, Trochmann, Solberg Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Swanson, Klima, Haynes, Weber, Lahr, Hill, Havertape, Schmidt, Hoffmann, Loecke, Ryan, Peters, Clute, Kelchen Delaware County 1968 IA 1968
Swanson, Swensen, Tanner, Taus, Thompson, Thorson, Toren, Torgerson, Trachmann, Tulibaski Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Sweely, Hanjani, Evans, Ziemann, Sifferath, Stockman, Anderson, Cox, Klammer, Burmeister, Sweely McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Tacker, Langley, Horton, Robinson, McNeill, Wann, Dewitt, Epperson, Sullivan, Peck, Taylor, Hazelbaker McDonald County 1909 MO 1909
Teig, Budd, Jones, St. John, Cole, Pittner, McKisson, Tobin, Heinemann, Manzey Martin County 1911 MN 1911
Thalmann, Klever, Bolland, Klever, Rosenthal, Post, Peterson, Voldern, Sherman, Seeman, Totushek Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Theo. Barney Steinemann, Henry, Frank, Charles Auglaize County 1880 OH 1880
Thiner, Vrchota, Ackermann, Voss, Chergosky, Hodnefield, Fetcho, Smith, Bezdicek, Jeppesen, Grein Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Thomann, Doll, Ott, Muller, Sherrer, Shradel, Fesler, Maresh, Saville, Kern, Prebyl, Swift Washington County 1906 IA 1906
Thomas Hueston, Ann , Dunlap, Matthew Mahan, Mamanstown, Residence, Homestead Farm, Jackson Township Hardin County 1879 OH 1879
Thomas, Jasmann, Edwards, Scholes, Baker, Ruck, Clark, Mueller, Meer, Brenner, Brink Douglas County 1909 - 1910 SD 1910
Thomforde, Timm, Strauss, Sharpen, Scharpen, Schrimpf, Stenlund, Stemmann, Reese, Ryan Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Thoms, Kazda, Vette, Biienemann, Hartmann, Matthias, Dudolski, Thoms, Benning, Sherburne, Riffel Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Thomsen, Trotter, Urbanovsky, Vavra, Veskerna, Vogler, Wadas, Walahoski, Waldmann, Zangger Valley County 1985 NE 1985
Thomsen, Wulf, Kresin, Timmsen, Kresin, Pertersen, Runge, Frey, Hoffmann, King Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Thoreson, Vachuska, Sydness, Dahlin, Sobrack, Olson, Bratrud, Freier, Baumann, Paulson, Johnson Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Thorne, Schoelerman, Ihnen, Baumen, Paulsen, Struve, Hagedorn, Wagner, Riedemann, Pearson, Neilsen Clay County 1970 IA 1970
Thurn, Sabers, Willman, domeyer, Fannon, thole, Sabin, Sabers, Herzmann, Christiansen Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Thurston, Loucamp, Kaufmann, McKeown, Vorwerk, Wiley, Whitmer, Paul, Moore Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Tiedemann, Thomforde, Thompson, Veiths, Zemke, Smith, Simonson, Quast, O'Reilly, Budensiek, Schultz, Morseth, Nord Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Tietz, Muller, Hartmann, Schuler, Sunderman, Fudge, Boyd, Retz, Wohlenhaus, Dallinger, Liddell Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Tillis, Costello, Bielenberg, Lamp, Camp, Paulsen, Roling, Lohse, Unruh, Hartmann, Trenkamp, Witt, Assenmacher Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Torgerson, Skomedal, Trochmann, Folden, Laymons, Solberg, Johnson, Bengtson, Blackberg, Johnson, Veland Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Trampel, Nelson, Westcott, Willis, Guth, Wiemann, Lage, Fischer, Blum, Hagen, Kuhlers, Long, Willis, Meinders, Wonsmos, Miller Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Traver, Bockensted, Fenton, Curtis, Duetmeyer, Porter, Hilby, Zumbach, Mormann, Zumbach Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Treiber, Horstman, Sengleman, Brown, Hansmann, Isenbarger, Martens, Crawford, Dumig, Scott, Crawford Ida County 1906 IA 1906
Tremont Block, C.E. Sexey, Buttelmann, Lawrence, Marysville Yuba County 1879 CA 1879
Tri, Robert, Kish, Kempf, Kahn, Bordson, Betcher, Lohmann, Vaca, Gross, Strickler, Lohmann, Lunde Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Trnka, Wosmek, Remus, Nemec, Cowell, Polifka, Moehring, Matousek, Horstmann, Stifter, Pieper McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Trochmann, Groven, Haagenson, Torgenson, Nabben, Reed, Rosett, Gutterrud, Rupprecht, Jorde, Baker Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Tuff, Evenson, Bellock, Woxland, Lorraine, Fann, Wasnalas, Hegland, Bakkum, Clobes, Larsen, Connaughty Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Tuttle, Rohde, Meyn, Ossenfort, Hermann, Schaap, Kruse, Edes, Stientjes, Groot, Winter, Tiedemann Sioux County 1908 IA 1908
Tyberg, Rudd, Renstrom, Haugen, Anderson, Coleman, Olson, Westrom, Flint, Mann, Kapphahn, Erikson Grant County 1996 MN 1996
Ubben, Neymeyer, Uhlenhopp, Groniga, Fecht, Heitland, Hartema, DeVries, Oelmann, Behrends, Bolhuis, DeNevi Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Uebler, Beyer, Luneburg, Keinath, Dorr, Grohmann, List, Friedenberg, Hubinger Saginaw County 1916 MI 1916
Unruh, Petker, Schroeder, Munstermann, Foth, Unruh, Propp, Loewen, Bock, Olson, Skinner, Kreutziger, Tharp Marion County 1921 KS 1921
Urech, Taylor, Turner, Tenk, Michels, Menke, Nobes, Nicholson, Oehlmann, Peter, Wilkes, Rickart Adams County 1901 IL 1901
Van Heel, Veith, Virnig, Vogt, Voeberg, Waletski, Warnberg, Waytashek, Welle, Wensmann, Wenzel Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Vance, Junker, muller, Heuer, Wiegmann, Allan, Hoodjer, Codner, Dralle, Hagerty, DeBower, Patet Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Vaske, Von Holtum, Roeder, Sauer, Vaske, Henning, Honermann, Fuerstenberg, Bertrand, Springman Nobles County 1998 MN 1998
Vaughan, Moeller, Hengstenberg, Brache, Brandt, Begemann, Heemeier, Davenport, Roettcher Gasconade County 1913 MO 1913
Vedbraaten, Tiedemann, Hanson, Boucher, Beiwenger, Torvi, Vedbraaten, Olson, Christiansen, Pederen, Reitmeier Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Vieker, Voigts, Waetjen, Wallbaum, Wefel, Wernberg, Wessels, Westendorf, Wiegmann, Wiele, Williams, Winkowitsch Butler County 2000 IA 2000
W. Evers, B. Ross, D. Hoffmeyer, A. Avers, O. Beckmann, J. Buller, T. Craig, H. Gordon, J. Lemaster, H. Driewer, L. Arnold Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
W.B. Hubbell, Chas. Brendel, McCann, Hazlett, Townsend, Burges Muskingum County 1875 OH 1875
Wachendorf, Wacker, Wagner, Welch, Werges, Wessel, Westhoff, Whittle, Wiedenmann, Wilke, Witter, Aulwes Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Wagner, Waite, Warsaw, Weber, Weibel, Weiner, Wells, Wendland, Whitehead, Wiedemann, Weidl, Wienkes Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Wahl, Wall, Wandrey, Weber, Wegmann, Weigel, Wendling, Wendt Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Walgren, Gorman, Ammerman, Lundquist, Descheffer, Salzmann, Sarginson, Hoesli, Schlueter Rock Island County 1905 IL 1905
Walke, Harbough, Thiese, Willie, McWilliams, Kraus, Esmann, Hoeger, Berns, Tuecke, Schroeder Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Walker, Berg, LaFerriere, Herrmann, Sharp, Ihrke, Crider, Kleiwer, Higdem, Graham, Goodwin Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Walker, Swanson, Kuchlenz, Niemann, NewMarch, Paarmann, Andresen, Rickertsen, Harksen, Clements, Kinney, Hofer Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Walls, Gannon, Mathis, Roeder, Hanson, Green, Clark, Peters, Truelsen, Schroeder, Rumann, Johannsen, Hand Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Walsh, Lamm, Vickerman, Eblen, Hale, Halstead, Rajdl, Brakin, Eblen, Gaffaney, Hamann, Tuttle, Brezina Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Walter, Mann, Stevens, Friedrich, Klatt, Koth, Walter, Lingscheit, Ulmer, Mechtenberg, Mendel, Mattas, Bray Hutchinson County 1910 SD 1910
Walter, Walz, Wegmann, Wellendorf, Weller, Wellman, Welsh, Werger, Werges Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Warga, Jarnot, Ellingson, Nilson, Pflipsen, Koopmeiner, Lange, Achmann, Czech, Elmdale, Jonas Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Watson, Lutterman, Seelhorst, Woodside, Walton, Akkermann, Rodd, Sherbon, Allen, Albright, Smith Grundy County 1911 IA 1911
Webster, Newell, Smalling, Howe, Nottger, Sunderlin, Neumann, Callaghan, Ford Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Weckler, Hartmann, Cambridge, Hager, Miller, Nowack, Stokes, Scherer, Strasburg, Gericke, Mansfield Jefferson County 1919 WI 1919
Wedeking, Hauser, Chester, Ascher, Voigts, Kampman, Eiderts, Oltmann, Heichel, Stille, Swick, Seely Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Wedemeier, Wedo, Weger, Weidman, Weidemann, Welch, Wells, Wenger,Wenthe, Wenthold Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Weida, Melody, Mills, Satern, Hale, Schumann, Dohlman, Penning, Shoger, Penning, Lewis, Isaacson, Dohlman, Bronner, Mills Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Weidemann, Engle, Holmer, Gibbons, Quittschreiber, Just, Slevin, Arola, Ulschmid, Abraham, Lubitz, Ulschmid Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Weidemann, Webes, Suhr, Pleggenkuhle, Crary, Bowers, Niemann, Reinking, Pribe, Conklin, Kilcher, Niewoehner Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Weiland, Abrahamson, Halverson, Bruns, Anderson, Lutjens, Baumann, Axelson, Lindquist, Nelson Barnes County 1928 ND 1928
Welle, Wensmann, Wentland, Wenzel, Werkman, Werner, Wesdfall, West, Westrich, Wheeler, Wiczek, Wiener Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Weller, Mann, Anderson, Craig, Curren, Thompson, Mahan, Shane, Jessup, Johnson, Cameron, Wilheim, Long, Jacoby, Snyder Lancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Welsh, Singlemann, Grimm, Ploog, Knutsen, Nantz, Roeder, Swanson, Hand, Crist, Hasenmiller, Peters, Seamonds Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Welter, Hammond, Nelson, Olsen, Rosel, Harkrader, Lienemann, Beach, Cerwinske, Hatzky, Fee, Demro Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Wendleton, McMahan, Windsor, Hurt, Eager, Angermann, Kuttenkuler, Wing Cooper County 1915 MO 1915
Wendt, Wernecke, Wiebolt, Wiggert, Wilke, Winter, Wirth, Yoder, Ziemann, Zitzow, Mastin, Prairie Bean Co Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Wendte, Kramper, Scherner, Rockwell, Simmons, Ryan, Habermann, Sorensen, Nor, Lipp Dixon and Dakota Counties 1911 NE 1911
Wensmann, Westrich, Wielenberg, Wilczek, Will, Wimmer, Winscher, Wippler, Witucki Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Wessel, Klinge, Stence, Foxwell, Vincent, Marmann, Reichart, Hustad, Powell, Leete, Newbern, Coobs, Zwanziger Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Wessel, West, Wettleson, White, Whittle, Wiedenhoff, Wiedenmann, Wiethorn Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
White, Johnson, Schmidt, Houg, Erickson, Herrmann, Hilgerson, Friedlein Clayton County 1975 IA 1975
Whited, Grauer, Johnson, Krekow, Schwartz, Bindner, Deichmann, Letsche, Miller, Wurth Cherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Whitmer, Mohr, Kaufmann, Furney, Shorter, Vorwerk, Kaufmann, Whitmer, Wiley Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Whitsel, Ogle & Bros., Ottumwa Buisness College, Briscoe, Baker's Opera House, Baumann, Cherokee Iowa, Durant Iowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Wiarda, Wiegmann, Wihlm, Williams, Williamson, Willis, Wolf, Wordes, Yost Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Wick, Peterson, Remmen, Miller, Lund, Ziemann, Oja, Henrikson, Peterson, Olson, Zachariason Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Wickey, Follmann, Pont, Bakerink, Spies, Carlson, Kopp, Karas, Kaiser, Lee, Hall, Speaker, Frizzell, Bane, Casteel Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Wiegmann, Wiele, Wihlm, Wilhelm, Willey, Willis, Winkowitsch, Witte, Wolf, Worley, Wubbena Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Wienrank, Frisbey, Schroeder, Hammann, Eyre, Gray, Lockwood, Miner, Hislop, Amerman, Reilly, Landsmann Iroquois County 1904 IL 1904
Wiese, Schmidt, Werthmann, Copley, Rochau, Lensch, Boecken, Frilk, Zabel, McDowell, Bruhn, Dammann, Keppy Scott County 1905 IA 1905
Wilke, Botzet, Kuhne, Ziegelmann, Meissner, Dittberner, Krohnfeldt, Hobbs, Schulz, Freudenberg, Diedrich, Pflugradt Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
William Church, Bob & Tom McGiffin, William Hammann, Michael Madigan Barron County 1966 WI 1966
William Maurer, Enos Osborn, Louisa Baumann, John Moore, Michael Long, George Reynolds Sandusky County 1874 OH 1874
Winter, Nieman, Leibold, Brooks, aldrich, paris, Bries, Wegmann, Engelken, Neuhaus Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Wiskus, Witt, Wittrock, Wolterman, Wurr, Zubrod, Berns, Brockmann, Duewell, Gordon Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Wittenburg, Mattias, Steege, Leistikow, Westendorf, Milius, Meier, Vansickle, Lohmann, Bast Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Wm. Pfaltz, Mary E. Gutmann, John M. Gutmann, Philip, John Shoffstall, Residence, Farm View, Clay Township Auglaize County 1898 OH 1898
Wm. Wichmann, Farm Home, Gill Township, Wheatland Cass County 1906 ND 1906
Wolbeck, Sorenson, Kuhlmann, Friedrichs, Hiltner, Ilgen, Berscheit, Stuckel, Messer, Ahrens, Browen Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Wold, Phifer, Nelson, O'Connor, Larson, Thingelstad, Gasmann, Pfeiffer, Greathouse, Pope Ward County 1915 ND 1915
Wolf, Heinemann, Lindenberg, Lohmann, Foelske, Liddle, Mixdorf, Ladage, Scharnhorst Bremer County 1997 IA 1997
Wright, Wuetherich, Hansen, Kohler, Rehmann, Stotko, Templin, Paschke, Selchow, Jerabek McLeod County 2003 MN 2003
Wulf, Yadoff, Young, Zimmermann, Boehde, Crowley, Diercks, Fields, Grantz, Griep, Guinan, Hass Clinton County 1981 IA 1981
Yarddof, Simmons, Stevenson, Petersen, Mark, McMahon, Mussmann, Hughes, Ehlers, Evers Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Yarger, Edgar, Schmidt, Kopp, Boeck, Gaukel, Reno, Follmann, Muller, Bass, Crawford Cass County 2003 IA 2003
Yeager, Ptacek, Matta, Schepmann, Kootz, Svoboda, Fleming, Shanelec, Dague, Zbornik, Essick Ellsworth County 1918 KS 1918
Yonker, Bonnell, Bruegmann, Pohlman, Timm, Garber, Ambrose, Gentz, Kolander, Foley, Janning, Rowe Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Yust, Young, Zimmerman, Zuspann, Cedar Lawn Farm Lewis County 1897 MO 1897
Zaiger, Zinke, Wittrock, Wiemann, Wesack, Weston, Wiederstein Audubon County 1988 IA 1988
Zepnick, Lehmann, Outagamie County Jail, Grafton Paris House, Ziemer, Luebke, Semrow, LeMieux, Kreutzberg Outagamie County 1917 WI 1917
Zimmermann, Kornely, Koslonsky, Vondrachek, Nachtwey, fisher, Kielsmeier, Hacker, Voss, Sonnemann, Rehbein, Nelson, Heinzen Manitowoc County 1921 WI 1921