Searched for: Allen in



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (230)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
A. G. Allen, James Christal, John Warne, Hiram Norris, M. Krieger, Albert Barr, Ophelia L. AmighKane County 1904 IL 1904
A.C. Smith, E.G. Atkinson, John Shoffstall, D.J. Rumbaugh, J. Spyker, Allen SpykerAuglaize County 1880 OH 1880
A.K. Dart, E.S. Allen, East Elma, Farmer's Hotel, John Kloepfer, Hamburg, O'Brian's Hotel, Big TreeErie County 1880 NY 1880
Aalderks, Abbos, Ackerman, Adair, Adelmund, Aird, Aissen, Alberts, Allen, AndersonButler County 1984 IA 1984
Aastrup, Abrams, Ackerman, Albright, Alert, Alexander, Allen, Amosson, Amundson, Anderegg, AndersonCerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Abrahamson, aleshire, Allen, Anderson, Andres, Backowski, Banick, Barthel, Bartkowitz, OttersonMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Abranson, Ackerson, James Albee, Dale Albrecht, Daryl Alexander, Allen, Amdall, Roy Amundson, AndersonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Adams, Aegerter, Albrecht, Allen, Ameling, Anderson, AndrashekChickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Adamson, Allen, Alquist, Ament, Ames, Amundson, AndersenCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Adney, Allen, Amling, Amundson, Anderegg, Anderson, AtkinsonClayton County 1975 IA 1975
Ahrens, Allen, Andresen, Arey, Bachus, Bahns, Bahnsen, Banowetz, Barber, BarrClinton County 1981 IA 1981
Aiken, Simonson, Wilson, Neal, Zambiasi, Borden, Allen, Haffner, Hartwell, Munson, Kelly, GarberShiawassee County 1915 MI 1915
Alanson Ferris, Daniel H. Pierson, Thomas H. Allen, Wm. Bancroft, T. M. SanfordJackson County 1874 MI 1874
Alexander, Allen, Ament, Ames, Amundson, Anderson, Ballard, Barnes, Barry, Barwick, Baumann, Beck, BjorgeCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Alexander, Allen, Amundson, Anderlie, Anderson, Andres, Anez, Archer, ArmbrustMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Alger, Weld, Ellas, Shepard, Allen, GargettSummit County 1874 OH 1874
Alhrens, Allen, Allyn, Bacon, Bagge, Baty, Becker, Ball, Besler, Bockenstedt, Bonert, BossDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Allen, Arduini, Black, Broers, Butzer, Cooney, Fine, Frahm, Gaulrapp, Hass, Helms, Hensler, Hill, Hunt, HurdWhiteside County 1967 IL 1967
Allen, Arends, Kelling, Patton, Mechem, Keeling, McGowan, Melhus, Engh, Schroder, Coons, Hadley, YoungWright County 1912 IA 1912
Allen, BushongLyon County 1959 KS 1959
Allen, Chrystal, Warne, Norris, Krieger, Bahr, Amigh, Slater, Bolwahnn, Lies, Fisher, Perry, CastenKane County 1904 Microfilm IL 1904
Allen, Dowd, Mundt, Quien, Estey, Lambert, Campbell, Meyer, Schuette, Behrens, Shellhammer, McMartin, LambertWinneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Allen, Jones, Hopihkah, Hackett, Kuehl, Coman, Wolf, Scherreiks, Ritter, Linenberg, WilsonMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Allen, Lown, Blysma, Mead, Park, McKersie, Westmaas, Bemis, Holcomb, Ponting, Noel, McKennaKent County 1907 MI 1907
Allen, McKinley, Deere, Vinton, Stephens, Ed, Hirsch, Young, Rohwer, Smith, Daebelliehn, GouldRock Island County 1905 Microfilm and Orig Mix IL 1905
Allen, Petaluma Broom Factory, Doty, Porterfield, Martin, Cleary, St Vincents Academy, Thompson & MeekSonoma County 1877 CA 1877
Allen, Pope, Blackman, Schutter, Freund, Grant, Hartz, Clemons, Ashford, Baumbach, Criswell, Kerr, Dyer, PaulsenScott County 1905 IA 1905
Allen, Schuster, Jackson, Wright, GroveAndrew County 1877 MO 1877
Allen, Slota, Dawson, Hodge, Klaschen, Hiller, Rupp, Hanson, Lindsay, Wych, Klingensmith, StromerCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Allen, Teft, Wetmore, Wells, Loder, Fick, Douville, Compo, West, Merz, Lacker, Whaley, Miner, GibsonSaginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Alls, Allen, Wolaver, Maxon, Prater, Montgomery, Spengler, Lynn, Sharp, Martin, Troxell, Simons, Austin, JohnsonChristian County 1911 IL 1911
Arcadia High School, Albert Frankenstein, Heidi Alleman, Schoepp's Valley School, Allen Shafer, Delmar PlankBuffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Ashdown, Genung, Allen, Eipper, Jennings, Hughes, Alldridge, Miller, McConnell, FlickingerRock Island County 1905 Microfilm and Orig Mix IL 1905
B.B. Allen, William SmithFairfield County 1875 OH 1875
Barkes Residence, Andrew Residence, Miller Residence, Schudt Residence, Allen ResidenceStephenson County 1871 IL 1871
Barnes, Andrews, Miller, Schudt, Allen, HolleyStephenson County 1871 IL 1871
Barton, Mundorf, Mils, Casson, Wulff, Quick, Allen, White, Painter, Palmer, Wild, Brookhouser, Feldman, Rockwell, FrohardtPottawattamie County 1902 IA 1902
Baum House, Bennington Battle Field, Ethan Allen Monument, Hubbardton Battelfield and MonumentWindham County 1869 VT 1869
Bending Factory, Subael Lewis, Roscoe C. Allen, C.W. Williamson, John Chase, Nathan H. DavisMonroe County 1876 MI 1876
Bengtson, Catania, Moss, Smith, Peterson, Kaskey, Hallquist, Anderson, Peterson, Allen, GrahamCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Betz, Allen HartWoodford County 1873 IL 1873
Biographies & Illustrations, Agee, Alderton, Arthur, Allen, Bailey, Allenworth, Barkley, ArndtLewis County 1897 MO 1897
Boardman, Madsen, Mayne, Dickinson, Bonne, Allen, Andressen, Neff, Bendon, Dominisse, Schuster, BatteyShelby County 1899 IA 1899
Button, Kinney, Boyd, Moorehouse, Allen, Taylor ResidenceWalworth County 1873 WI 1873
Chaney, Bertelsen, Anderson, Reibe, Lindeman, Christy, Ballmer, Allen, Organ, Stoker, Benjamin, Rowe, LongBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Chapman, Cooper, Diamond, Falkner, Forrest, Ritter, Hanson, Jerdee, Zinke, Allen, Felber, Noth, WilliamsMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Charles Allen Residence, N.M. Fox ResidenceLee County 1874 IA 1874
Charles D. Wells, John Goundrey, B.F. Allen, Perry A. Guile, Milo, Penn Yan, Rock StreamYates County 1876 NY 1876
Chas. E. Fuller, John J. Coon, Charles Reed, Allen Fuller, Webster, Beckington, A.H. Perkins, Geo. C. TallerdayBoone County 1886 IL 1886
Chas. E. Terrell, Israel Terrell and Allen Terrell ResidencesClinton County 1903 OH 1903
Clayton, Hodge, Irwin, Allen, Roepke, Hodge, Flisher, Slota, Borwich, Ralston, Sears, Wych, MahoneyCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Col Shubael Allen, Dinah Allen, AM DoruphareClay County 1877 MO 1877
County Officers, Rogers, Williams, Lunch, Southworth, Shedden, Beverly, Phillips, Tyers, Allen, DakinKane County 1904 Microfilm IL 1904
Cowan, Allen, Henke, Chinn, Nelson, Irwin, Klaschen, Robinson, Addison, Herzberg, Johnson, Herbold, YockeyCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Culver Realty Co, Tanbery Auto, Allen Land Co, Wisconsin Refrigerator CoEau Claire County 1910 WI 1910
D. A. Dewin, Isaac Hare, A. W. Wade, J. J. Houdek, G. T. Harris, Allen Jones, H. W. Miessner, Ellinora, W. H. MaxwellHand County 1910 SD 1910
D.B. Allen, Kitty A. McDowellTazewell County 1873 IL 1873
D.H.K. Whitcomb, Hiram Bullard, Mark Honeysett, Job Allen, E.D. Barnard, Edward GilleyRock County 1873 WI 1873
D.W. Benton, J.L. Clark, E.H. Allen, Bernard Mathews, Henry W. Norman, Resdience, Buck TownshipHardin County 1879 OH 1879
Daniel Allen, Ruth Allen, Zaphna Stone, L.C. PerkinsTrumbull County 1874 OH 1874
Daniel B. Walworth, Alonzo McCain, Allen D. LyonsJackson County 1874 MI 1874
Daszkowski, Edwards, Hay, Brodt, Allen, Clark, St. John, BetzMartin County 1911 MN 1911
David T. Axton, J. D. Armstrong, B. F. Bridges, Wm. H. Ellis, Allen Gentry, John B. Handy, Wilson Huff, James Romine, MeyerSpencer County 1879 IN 1879
Davis House, Amos Coon, Florence Cheese Factory, John Parker, Wm. E. Squire, B.S. Taylor, James hall, B. Allen ResidenceErie County 1874 OH 1874
Davis, Allen, Kemper, Boring, Morris, Finley, Holmes, Willming, DavisSaline County 1916 MO 1916
Davis, Johnson, Walker, White, Jones, Pierce, Reno, Allen, Hawthorn, FordGeauga County 1900 OH 1900
DeBower, Schipper, Freese, Ensign, Harms, Allen, Brinkman, Feldman, Stirling, Rover, Happenworth, De VriesButler County 1965 IA 1965
Eastman, Duggan, Allen, Cook, Whitman, Reichle, Davies, Greenfelder, Zehender, Keinath, BernthalSaginaw County 1916 MI 1916
Ebling, Allen, Dye, Hanson, Stubbe, Debner, Ebling, Crosser, Reser, Hoodjer, EppleButler County 1984 IA 1984
Edens, Rowson, Wilslef, Thaompson, Jessen, Swanson, Smith, Schmack, Carlson, Lassen, McAllister, Allen, TrauerClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Edgerton, Thornton, McEver, Cramer, Broad, Murrin, Allen, Klinglesmith, Jackson, Hardenburg, BellGrayson County 1908 TX 1908
Elias H. Enslow Residence, A.P. Allen ResidenceLee County 1874 IA 1874
Eliphalet Allen, Robert M. StoopsFranklin County 1882 IN 1882
Ennis, Sattler, Tyrrell, Fisk, Badour, Wood, Allen, Phelps, Wenger, Reid, Carroll, Trumbull, MurrayJackson County 1911 MI 1911
Ermin, Cross, Williams, Hale, Scott, Biggins, Maxwell, Harris, Allen, Pinkston, Bennett, RoufeSebastian County 1903 AR 1903
Estey, Pinkerton, Storm, Krueber, Allen, DeWalk, Ludwig, Fish, Hill, Wight, Buhner, Wilson, PerkinsBlack Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Ethan Allen, J.F. GreggFayette County 1875 OH 1875
Evans, Ball, Topper, Brown, Wells, Cragan, Fry, Irwin, Comer, Allen, StaynerJasper County 1901 IA 1901
Fellman, Emde, Chandler, Carr, Shepherd, Brown, Hamlin, Berger, Allen, Harvey, FritsWashington County 1906 IA 1906
First Grade Class, Atherton School, Nelson, Skogen, Cihak, Packer, Allen, Durensky Farm, SchefflerWilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Ford, Caraway, Allen, Harrison, Daniels, Vislisel, Stoneking, Hillock, Hunter, Wright, Paul, Vanfossen, CaldwellLinn County 1907 IA 1907
Fox, Franzen, Bishop, Hemauer, Paulsen, Goggins, Schmidli, Pagel, Allen, ZahmCalumet County 1920 WI 1920
Franke, Stapleton, Heit, Christensen, Beck, Schmitt, Drilling, Burke, Allen, Brandenburg, Rethamel, BlattiChickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Franklin Prickitt, Oviatt, Allen, Phelps and JacksonSummit County 1874 OH 1874
French, Stowell, Knapp, Weimerskirch, Allen, Anderson, MooreheadWabasha County 1896 MN 1896
Froehlich Residence, Allen & Abraham, Wunsch Residence, Klemme Residence, Smith ResidenceSheboygan County 1875 WI 1875
General Allen C. Fuller, Ezra MayBoone County 1886 IL 1886
Geo. W. Ewing, Geo. C. Walker, Cyrus Taber, Allen Hamilton, Wm. G. EwingCass County 1878 IN 1878
Goodspeed Res, Allen ResidenceWill County 1873 Vol 1 IL 1873
Greening, Allen, Sweningsen, Scribner, Elliott, Drown, Dufty, Rollings, Carter, Pearce, Vannatta, WilliamsMower County 1896 MN 1896
Groby, Spalla, Buenger, Amundson, Billman, Charlton, Erickson, Welch, Brevig, Meyer, Pease, Allen, MillerFillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Gulley, Allen, Huston, Keith, Reaume, Maxwell, Tinham, Ranspach, Stewart, LaphamWayne County 1876 with Detroit MI 1876
H. Burgett, Ury Farm, Tho's Fassitt, Allen McLane, L.T. Roberts, Daniel ArbuckleCecil County 1877 MD 1877
H. Corlies, Thos. Officer, C.R. Allen and John Bennett Residences, Presbyterian ChurchPottawattamie County 1885 IA 1885
H.C. Williams, Allen Smith, J. Kloosterboer, G.H. DowneyFond du Lac 1874 WI 1874
H.V. Bronson, Allen Welton, Erastus JacksonSummit County 1874 OH 1874
Hallio, Meller, Park, Smith, Allen, Hunter, File, Davis, Ulmet, Berman, Davidson, Wright, CheimBond County 1900 IL 1900
Hammer, Cravens, Carter, Hutchings, Allen, Rosby, Nelson, Thornson, Paetow, Ackerson, Pederson, Hammer, HansonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
Hansen, Askren, Hines, Horn, Hofer, Schrader, Allen, Wing, Dunn, Morrow, Smith, Porter, Gradert, Soll, Jessen, HillClinton County 1966 IA 1966
Harger, Allen, Buzzell, Russell, Chapman, BurtonKane County 1872 Microfilm IL 1872
Harger, Buzzell, Allen, Russell, Chapman, BurtonKane County 1871 IL 1871
Harger, Buzzell, George Allen, I. N. Russell, Samuel Chapman, Wm. BurtonKane County 1872 IL 1872
Harris, Kibler, Lucas, Snider, Duch, Kelly, Forsyth, Sprung, Nelson, Searle, Nichols, Eymann, Briscoe, Pizer, Allen, BranzKeith County 1913 NE 1913
Hartley, Johnson, Linenberg, Rezin, Dreier, Noth, Allen, Clay, Paul, GasperMonroe County 1994 WI 1994
Hatch, Moore, Mitchell, Sherman, Spofford, Armstrong, Kuntz, Allen, Skinner, BrooksIowa 1875 State Atlas IA 1875
Hawthorne, Allen, Ross, Teel, Blue, Dresbach, Parman, Setzer, Akes, Peery, Gibbany, Lockwood, ErnstGentry County 1914 MO 1914
Henry, Allen, Sharp, Coates, Wilson, Kitchen, Climer, Campbell, Jones, Trumbo, Miranda, JonesClark County 1894 OH 1894
Hill, Hofer, Smith, Ronnfeldt, Allen, Paarman, Swanson, Davis, Blount, Johnson, Travers, Barr, Eggers, Porter, DouglasClinton County 1966 IA 1966
History 010 - James Baughman, Horner's Woolen Mill, St. T. Green, Van Allen, Williams, Sunfield Elevator, KetchamEaton County 1895 MI 1895
History 014 - Allen, Green, Higbee, Willey, Snyder, Bailey, Walter, Williams, Weaver, Vanande, Stealy, Phillips, StockingEaton County 1895 MI 1895
History 029 - Hamblin, Van Allen, Tulip, Vanande, Perry, Spears, Ranney, Stevens, Bentley, Miller, Merkel, McFarlandEaton County 1895 MI 1895
Holl, Grashoff, Williams, Cleghorn School, Tilden, Mortenson, Maryhill, Hiller, Allen, FredericksonCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Horning, Johnson, Milnes, Thomas, Schwenk, Baird, OverHolser, Haverstick, Hutchinson, Kreider, Allen, TullerWhiteside County 1912 IL 1912
Hunter, Allen, Farrand, First National Bank, Smith, Minier State Bank, Democrat, Bradburn, OgdenPike County 1912 Microfilm IL 1912
J. Yoachim, E. W. Thomas, R. Davidson, O. Dahlgren, M. Allrecht, R. Knigge, Galen Allen House, E. Apking, G. AllenThayer County 1976 NE 1976
J.L. Comstock, Allen Comstock, Wm. WheatleySummit County 1874 OH 1874
Jacob Betz, Allen HartWoodford County 1873 IL 1873
Jacob Kinaman, Newton Falls, Allen HoyleTrumbull County 1874 OH 1874
James Mc. Laughlin, D.C. Cone, a. R. Child, H.K. Whiting, J.W. Allen, Theodore Hammond, John Anderson, A.F. AburnethyKnox County 1870 IL 1870
James Monroe Allen - LeftLa Porte County 1874 IN 1874
James Monroe Allen - RightLa Porte County 1874 IN 1874
Jamestown House, M.A. Hotchkiss, Dascum Allen, Fenton, Cole, Lewin, ButlerChautauqua County 1881 NY 1881
Jas. J. Allen, Geo P. Clarke, A. Pritz, B.C. TaylorMontgomery County 1875 OH 1875
Jerry, Thompson, Rye, Huebner, Bonneville, Zulp, Waite, Hager, Mackrill, Wilson, Stafer, Flasch, Allen, MitchellBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Jersey County Poor House, James M. Allen, Crafton MillsJersey County 1872 IL 1872
John Allen, John S. PaceyWashtenaw County 1874 MI 1874
John Bird, A. Garritt, Wm. G. Allen, Lucy OwensLouisa County 1874 Microfilm IA 1874
John Grose, Geo. Hoverstock, Marsh, Sevrence, James allen, H. Opdycke, BothwellWilliams County 1874 OH 1874
John Leonard, Joseph R. Hoffman, D.C. Kirtland, Stephen Allen, Chas. L. Curtiss, J.C. CampbellPortage County 1874 OH 1874
Johnson, Stafne, Wallen, Zappa, Offord, Olson, Frie, Pace, Legacy, Richter, Amdall, Huset, Mitts, BrunclikBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Johnson, Wegan, Wright, Wallen, Anderson, Devens, Lenselink, Larson, Enney, Johnson, Scott, Merth, MoskalBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Jonah Allen, Cyntha Allen, S. Carter, N.R. HardySummit County 1874 OH 1874
Jones, Allen, Rederth, Taylor, Sherman, Weston, Weakeman, Armstrong, Bean, Ross, Barse, BAssette, Herrick, DrapeauMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Josiah B. Allen, T.J. Newman, Peter, Emily MarquandMuskingum County 1875 OH 1875
Kelsey, Haven, King, Drullinger, Allen, Smith, Crane, Bentley, Vaughan, Conner, LangleyVan Buren County 1912 MI 1912
Kestel, Allen, Anspach, Morenz, Foell, Diehl, Weitzel, Miller, Sodahl, Langner, Johnson, Wood, Buchler, McKennaBuena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Klosterman, Lorenz, Domeyer, Parrott, Maloney, Koslterman, Allen, Loesche, OvermannDelaware County 1988 IA 1988
Knutson, Pederson, Berglane, Martinson, Hall, Mickelson, Banske, Dahl, Allen, Dysland, Massie, Frisle, OlsonBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Kohns, Glasson, Nelson, McIntosh, Allen, Petersen, Godbersen, Bergert, Donaldson, Robinson, Behrens, SwangerCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Kruse, Wilkinson, Grabe, Schmidt, Allen, Rohwer, Walton, Sierk, Epling, Greene, WilcoxWashington County 1908 NE 1908
Kyle, Bangasser, Wiele, Johnson, Ebling, Muth, Worley, Zimmerman, Allen, Brocka, DebnerButler County 2000 IA 2000
L. M. Miller Residence, Robert Allen, Franklin Township, Des MoinesDes Moines County 1873 IA 1873
Laager, Dickinson, Cisco, Allen, Bohnhoff, Neitzel, Berg, RondorfClark County 1906 WI 1906
Leander Allen, Dr. O.C. Farquhar, SchultzMuskingum County 1875 OH 1875
Lien, Tift, Newville, Wallen, Kraft, Wright, Maas, Cloutier, Wirth, ReeveBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Linn, Allen, KingOgle County 1872 IL 1872
Long, Allen, Brate, Block, Ayers, Vanhise, Settle, Lintner, Kechner, Panter, Graham, Brate, WrightButler County 1885 OH 1885
Long, Cochran, Caldwell, Bender, Hargitt, Wallace, Allen, Yeakle, VallandighamButler County 1875 OH 1875
Loose, Bruff, Dodds, Jones, Smith, Ward, Lott, Burkhart, Allen, HartLivingston County 1915 MI 1915
Lovelace, Glendinning, Behring, Allen, Lehenbauer, Brown, McClintic, Dearing, West School, Mt. Zion Christian ChurchMarion County 1913 MO 1913
Ludden, Rieger, Neil, Allen, Goben, Sizemore, Downing, Sanders, Hopson, Propst, Weber, Hermann, SalladeAdair County 1919 MO 1919
Lyle, Indian Lake, Magician Lake, Ibbotson, Benton, Gordon, Crook, Rosewarne, Springsteen, Allen, StraubCass County 1914 MI 1914
M. C. Lane, Thomas Sullivan, Wm. A. Ellsworth, Farm, Residence, Allen, Deer Park, La Salle CountyLa Salle County 1876 IL 1876
M.C. Sedwick, Allen Stewart, Jacob Fiscus, Charles BurnhamClarion County 1877 PA 1877
Mahoney, Allen, Cowan, Clow, Klingersmith, Johnson, Erwin, Sands, Irwin, McQueen, Glassmaker, Downey, HodgdonCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Marquand, Lansford, Shobe, Tillmann, Lilly, Schlief, Smith, Zeilman, Smith, Schulz, Allen, GranamanOsage County 1913 Microfilm MO 1913
McGregor, Cole, Briscoe, Lindberg, Pusc, St. Onge, Gilson, Larsen, Allen, Van Heel, Morris, Heying, Britton, RakowMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Meyer, Selinski, Westre, Herman, Sabean, Becker, Harstad, Smith, Stroia, Olsson, Allen, KilliamMorrison County 1996 MN 1996
Mills Gardner, Allen HeglerFayette County 1875 OH 1875
Milton Allen, Betsey Allen, Byron, N.Y.Genesee County 1876 NY 1876
Nelson, Alderman, Doxie, Debutts, Armstrong, Allen, Brown, Loveall, Green, Anderson, Mclain, ReynoldsWexford County 1908 MI 1908
Noah, Hind, Lux, Glassmaker, Ament, Lundquist, Birch, Patrick, Pitts, Allen, Glasson, Hazen, HalstromCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Noble, Throop, Leech, Packer, Gheen, Ball, Allen, Becker, Jaeger, Russell, Bell, McGraw, BuckIowa State Atlas 1904 IA 1904
Norris, Hanson, Allen, Uecker, White, Schmidt, Lambrecht, Bierschbach, Wielenberg, Hollermann, TheisTodd County 1983 MN 1983
O.R. Pattengell, Nowlin, Burgess, Hanford, Miller, Allen, HandleserWayne County 1876 with Detroit MI 1876
Olson, Rendahl, Allen, Johnson, Brown, Hetland, Jordet, Haagensen, KellySteele County 1911 ND 1911
Oluff Halls, George Thompson, G. W. Weldon, H. T. Spinney, Allen P. Weld, W. J. BrierPierce County 1908 WI 1908
Ormanzo Allen Residence, Nelson and Cook store, John Walsh store, J.S Sawyer, Cole and Nage Flour MillsMinnesota State Atlas 1874 MN 1874
Owen, Glouring Mills, Beckwith, Allen, Climax Brick Machine, McHenryMcHenry County 1872 IL 1872
Page 252a - Illustration - Residence of Lester C. Dewey, Residence of Allen BrewsterOakland County 1877 MI 1877
Paulsen, Schmidt, Carr, Allen, Halse, Jones, Kruse, Jensen, Kramer, HartzellMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Pawson, Russell, Schuyler, Mann, Pifer, Bishop, Allen, Fatchett, Sugar FactoryLenawee County 1916 MI 1916
Pikop, Monsivais, Ricks, Rath, Allen, Raths, Kruize, Olson, Herman, Kloos, Kruize, Derby, CarlsonGrant County 1974 MN 1974
R.E. Miller, C.C. Thompson, G.W. Allen, Samuel thompsonWarren County 1878 PA 1878
Rawson, Ladenthin, Godfrey, Irwin, Smith, godfrey, Waller, Weinreich, Allen, Berglund, BaumanCherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Roderick, Roepke, Hodgdon, Edwards, Cowan, Caskey, Allen, Todd, GundermannCherokee County 2004 IA 2004
Rosen, Ward, Crotteau, Johnson, Paulson, Munson, Wallen, Rowe, Ketz, William, Stoveren, Paffel, ScribuerBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Rossow, Wendt, Burns, Schow, Miller, Schaul, Harbach, Helmrich, Heim, Grimm, Miller, Allen, Spoerl, NachtmannDelaware County 1968 IA 1968
Roswell Allen, George Adam Theis, J. M. Griffin, William HenryJohnson County 1874 KS 1874
Rothleutner, Wilczek, Pietrzykowski, Sobania, Yorek, Kliber, Thielen, Strom, Stavish, Farrier, Allen, Balaski, DrongMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Rudy, Allen, Davis, Albaugh, Shaffer, Bare, White, McKee, Weldy, Coombs, Mann, StudebakerMiami County 1894 OH 1894
S.B. Thomson, Darbee & Peek's Foundry and Planing Mill, L.Cornwall, Anthony Allen, Aurora, ElmaErie County 1880 NY 1880
Samuel P. Allen, W.C. Arthur, W.A. MeadWarren County 1878 PA 1878
Sanderson, Czech, Sauer, Wiczek, Hardwig, Bergeron, Poser, Allen, Kroll, Gillson, Borgheiinch, Bieniek, ZyvoloskiMorrison County 1978 MN 1978
Sartin, Smith, Maglaughlin, Wallen, rothganger, Cosgrove, Dickerson, Guthrie, CrawfordBenton County 1904 MO 1904
Schrems, John Diedrich, Allen, Siebel, Jeweler, Symes HotelSaginaw County 1896 MI 1896
Shannon, Getty, Allen, Stanbury, Blackman, Stocking, ReintsOgle County 1872 IL 1872
Shaw, Metnik, Thompson, Farlow, Mitts, Organ, Pierson, Allen, Stoll, Tiffer School, Crager, Johnson, BlackBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Simon T. Hadley, Allen Hess, Col. Thos. Nichols, N. Bateman, Margaret L. BatemanHendricks County 1878 IN 1878
Simon T. Hadley, Allen Hess, Thos. Nichols, N. Bateman, Margaret L. BatemanHendricks County 1878 Microfilm IN 1878
Smith, Webster, Rice, Allen, Watt, Holbrook, Tuttle, Kelner, Brown, Mitchell, Gould, Ramsey, BordenIonia County 1906 MI 1906
Snowbank, Jerry, Hanson, Johnson, Pepowski, Klein, Leonard, Pierson, Ladd, McWilliams, Feliciano, Allen, NeswoldBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Snowbank, Loga, Allen, Engebretson, Levy, Johnson, Arrondale Home Makers, Almona Sportsmen ClubBarron County 1966 WI 1966
Sokolowski, Rawson, Nelson, Besblom, Schneckloth, Cowan, Allen, Klingensmith, Ferris, Nafe, Sands, Irwin, HenkeCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
St. Paul's Episcopal Church, St. Mary's Cathedral, Ethan Allen MonumentChittenden County 1869 VT 1869
Stephen, Green, Henne, Allen, Harter, Davis, Hayner, Sinks, Francis, Bond, Van Cleve, Culp, BarronMiami County 1894 OH 1894
Sterba, Brichacek, Kunhart, Abraham, Zerzan, Allen, Mares, Malena, Fiala, Kovar, Folda, McNally, SindelarColfax County 1917 NE 1917
Stith, Allen, Cossey, Robinson, Hough, Dougan, Wagner, Davis, RippyLaclede County 1912c MO 1912c
Stith, Allen, Cossy, Robinson, Hough, Dougan, WagnerLa Clede County 1912 MO 1912
Sudduth, Allen, Cooper, Williams, Brusendine, Peterson, Moss, Hicks, Tucker, NewberryHarper County 1910 OK 1910
Tamaqua Iron Works, Carter, Allen, ShoenerSchuylkill County 1875 PA 1875
Thatcher, Neth, Bates, Williams, Rice, Rhodus, Carpenter, Allen, Russell, KnightenClay County 1914 MO 1914
Tibbetts, True, Tverberg, Tyndall, Allen, Ward, West, Wilson, Dennis, IversonDodge County 1905 MN 1905
Van Arsdale, Allen and Haven's Mills, George Sleight, J.B. Nulton, Henderson, Griswold ResidenceGreene County 1873 IL 1873
Van Syoc, Savage, Sampson, Hartley, Shaffer, Young, Tade, Lund, Allen, Taft, BennettHenry County 1917 IA 1917
Vavricek, Higgins, Allen, Gerrard, McNally, Jurka, Colsch, Mares, Vaclav, Myers, Vogltance, Bartunek, ConradColfax County 1917 NE 1917
Vought, Vreeland, Vucenic, Wagner, Waite, Wallen, Walsberger, Walton, Wanek, Ward, Wardo, WarneckeBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Watson, Horn, Miller, Allen, Harryman, McCracken, Ryland, Kirkpatrick, Mellen, Talbott, Newbold, DanielsVan Buren County 1918 IA 1918
Watson, Lutterman, Seelhorst, Woodside, Walton, Akkermann, Rodd, Sherbon, Allen, Albright, SmithGrundy County 1911 IA 1911
Wendts, Beacom, Martin, Allen, Morgan, Hangman, Beller, Leamer, Chinn, Erickson, Crofoot, WeddingfeldDixon and Dakota Counties 1911 NE 1911
Wetmore, Allen, James, Lyons, BlissSummit County 1874 OH 1874
Whipkey, Wiese, Witte, Ahlers, Albers, Allen, AndersonMoody County 1991 SD 1991
Willard Stock Farm & Residence, Skillman Allen Stock Farm & ResidenceMacon County 1874 IL 1874
Williams, John Scovern, Brickell, Snow, Palmgren, Ben White, Thomas Allen, BeamanMacon County 1897 MO 1897
Wm. Allen Fruit Hill, Mr. Jos. McConnell Grand View FarmRoss County 1875 OH 1875
Wm. Allen Neil - FarmMadison County 1875 OH 1875
Wm. Mullet, Dexter Allen, North Darien Cemetery, Russel WaitGenesee County 1876 NY 1876
Wols, Thompson, Wilson, Diestehaft, Jerry, Owen, Mitts, Rye, Huehn, Allen, Huebner, Organ, Shaw, ThorpBarron County 1978 WI 1978
Woltman, Woodall, Zarr, Zimmer, Zoch, Allen, Ames, Anderson, Artz, BerglundCherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Woods, Burkett, Longstreet, Savage, Davis, Palm, Lemon, Mileck, Clements, Shamp, Reed, Rudge, Lansing, Allen, SteinkeLancaster County 1903 NE 1903
Yates, Bennett & Allen, Wm. J Owens & Co., Naar, Day & NaarMercer County 1875 NJ 1875
Zahs, Metnik, Bratten, Bonneville, Mitts, Jerry, Allen, Huebner, Wols, Thompson, FarlowBarron County 1978 WI 1978