Searched for: Ahl



  Contains Exact Match  



Illustrations (398)


Click on a column header to sort table.


Illustration Name Atlas Name State Date
Adamec, Asfahl, Bakken, Bateman, Baumgartner, Boese, Bolton, Booker Howard County 1969 IA 1969
Aho, Anderson, Feldt, Axdahl, Bakken, Becker, Bekkerus, Bergerson, Bergquist, Bjorgan, Braseth, Brown Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Anderson, Aus, Ardahl, Axton, Baily, Baity, Bakken, Barwin, Beck, Bentley Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Anderson, Hacker, Bye, Benson, Christenson, Paulson, Opdahl, Peterson Freeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Anderson, Hanson, Burlhurt, Pabst, Amdahl, Brager, Quarberg, Fuller, Hager, Michaels, Yarrington, Johnson Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Anderson, Lee, Rundahl, Lindevig, Skolos, Ihle, Evans, Erickson, Jacobson, Brye, Solberg, Brye Vernon County 1931 WI 1931
Anderson, Nosek, Bonnerud, Westphal, Vogel, Rendahl, Davis, Vigum, Wierson, Osland, Nagel, Dahl Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Anderson, Tollefson, Dyrdahl, Johnson, Torgerson, Hagen, Bjerke, Higdom, Brendelen Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Angell, O'Connor, Ullestad, Dezell, Angell, Alden Lake, Butler, Podahl, Hamer, Hagen, Gaines, Hanson Freeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Anthony, Stangl, Odendahl, Collison, Vetter, Halbur, Leinen, Brockman, Dohse, Hoffman, Hoogestraat, Peterson Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Arndt, Danielson Donelan, Mueller, Larson, Swenson, Lorenz, Underhill, Sandahl, Siems, Bakke, Mikkelson Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Backhaus, Anderson, Gordon, Bublitz, Kuhlmann, Meyer, Rosenberg, Estes, Bartz, Jass, Wahl, Gordon Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Beitback, Brinks, Britt, Brown, Bruening, Brunning, Buchholtz, Buckendahl, Bunston, Burgart, Burke Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Bergren, Hedlin, Taylor, Kahl, Barr Clay County 1901 SD 1901
Berneking, Ringdahl, Olson, Windahl, Anderson, Femrite, Gilbertson, Watkins, Paulson, Edmund, Moe, Berg, Weisel Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Bertness, Siekman, Grodahl, Gidley, Laursen, Cuthbert, Petty, Mosbo, Stone, Hill, Halverson, Yoes, Genson, Simon Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Birrer, Frank Wancura, Woerpel, Cox, Knudson, Pickett, Dan Raber, Minor, Gilbert, Herman Schmahl, Fields, Nelson, Shannon Rawlins County 1928 KS 1928
Bjerke, McQueen, Peterson, Gunderson, Hemmingsen, Berdahl, Clementson, Montgomery, Olson Grand Forks County 1909 ND 1909
Blanchard, Bruzynski, Holub, Johnson, Sama, Zubell, Roshell, Hardtke, Wald, Fifer, Lodahl, Jenneman, Nelson Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Boedeker, Sander, Dies, Schroeder, Lewis, Quick, Kahl, Bivens, Horman Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Bohr, Gage, Sumner, Eiler, Maloy, Bethany, Brannon, Deutsch, Wahl, Laures, Lynch, Njus, Stumme, Steinlage Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Boos, Schaudenecker, Wahl, Lechtenberg, Aegerter, Laures, Douglas, Mai Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Borcherding, Vaska, Bahl, Wheeler, Tucker, Wulfekuhle, Goeden, Francois, Robinson Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Boucher, Boushey, Bratager, Brekken, Brinkman, Broden, Brondahl, Brouse, Bruggeman, Brule, Brunelle Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Boyum, Bue, House, Haugsted, Dahl, Tilford, Peterson, Unnasch, Geisler, Minter, Trogstad Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Bradley, Guber, Boyum, Brown, Hatlevig, Norgaard, Bremmer, Jensen, Arendahl, Gilbertson, Eide, Connaughty Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Brantner, Bee, Stoll, Gindahl, Wibel, Mickelson, Busch, Baader, Radatz, Brommer, Bucher, Jost, Timm, Olson Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Breezely, Ibach, Dahl, Hayden, Grace, Elliot, Monson, Ballantine, Cloverton School Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Bright, Eggers, Johnson, Maifeld, Asche, Jacobs, Gutknecht, Wahl, Boweter, Guhl, Bright, Boyd Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Bring, Broten, Carlson, Carriere, Chapman, Chwialkowski, Coleman, Cooper, Copp, Crummy, Dahl, Deschene Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Brown, Steffen, Scanlin, Porter, McCroy, Sorensen, South, Sheldahl, Erickson, Blum, Ansley Cass County 1989 IA 1989
Burger, Bense, Anderson, Wettstein, Marcyes, Wolf, Gresser, Hesseldahl, Gothman, Rach Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Buss, Carlson, Chayer, Christenson, Clark, Coleman, Cooper, Craven, Cruchet, Dahl, Dahlen Grant County 1974 MN 1974
Bye, Foss, Solheim, Boyum, Kieliszewski, Erickson, Hauge, Cieklinski, Weberg, Demsky, Brustad, Underdahl, Soltie Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Byrnes, Kennedy, Lawrence, Tuve, Kuper, Eneboe, Lindeman, Wahl, Todd, Brynjulson, Wallquist, Kuhns, Bragstad Bros Lincoln County 1910 SD 1910
Carlson, Nelson, Omdahl, Pearson, Rud, Wimpfheimer, Seward, Pederson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Censky, Stude, Kilen, Wrase, Wahl, Jones, Rients, Miester, Steffen, Hodnefield, Bretzman, Hinkeldey Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Chamberlin, Dailey, Waxdahl, Miller, Eickmeier, Sutherland, Fedde Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Charles, Lindberg, Schwartz, Bardwell, Dahl, Johnson, Graser, Berg, Torgerson, Ollestad, Lene, Navratil, Oberg Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Clasen, Clear, Ellis, Collins, Crider, Crosby, Cross, Dahl, Davis, Denzer, Desotell, Dezeeuw, Dickinson Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Clementson Farm, Fertil RR Depot, Winger Band, Rindahl, Jore, Bennes, Messelt, Roed Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Comorant Pub, Lekang, Swenson, Nielsen, Ohmdahl, Ulmer, Tibet, Olson, Westlund, Schermerhorn Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Cook, Cordes, Costello, Crotteau, Cutsforth, Dahl, Dahlberg, Dalrymple, Damico, Leonard Dauscher, Davis Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Coultrup, Johnson, Anderson, Lomen, Hoge, Schreiber, Hanson, Nesdahl, Sorgaard, Gubrud, Sather, Fischer Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Cox, Crawford, Crow, Dagel, Dahl, DeBoer, DeGroot, DeJongh, DeKam, Delaney, DeWeerd Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Cyr, Hartmann, Poepping, Gross, Galvreath, Przybilla, Wieczorek, Krych, Kahl, Woitalla Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Dahl, Danielson, Dempewolf, Eickhoff, Eiken, Erickson, Evers, Moran, Fendry, Finley, Freese, Garnes, Gartner Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Dahl, DeBoer, Dudgeon, DuFault, Durken, Dvorak, Egeland, Enright, Ewing, Finkenbinder, Foss, Frethem, Gordon Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Dahl, Nissen, Johnson, Chapek, Wagar, Hanson, Mickelson, Hystad, Forrest, Bentley, Sollid, Cleavinger McHenry County 1929 ND 1929
Dahl, Trullinger, Rue, Hansen, Slebodnik, Hansen, Becker, Gruhlke, Hofstad Jackson County 1936 MN 1936
Dailey, Bonrud, Jones, Bachman, Schmidt, Hagedorn, Babcock, Longstreet, Price, Waxdahl, Gehrels, Babbitt Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Dailey, Young, Eickmeier, Waxdahl, Chamberlin, Frick, Thraen, Locke Agency, Walkers Fine Food & Spirits Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Dale, Dalby, Roed, Turnbom, Bustul, Gunufson, Vesledahl, Ness, Wang, Holm, Lind Polk County 1970 MN 1970
David S. Miller, John J. Stahl, Henry Hiestand Lancaster County 1875 PA 1875
Davidson, Aahl, Nordahl, Bowley, Ness, Brodtkorb, Mills, Gallagher, Juberg, Hesse, Foran, Arvidson, Sayre, Smedshammer La Mourne County 1913 ND 1913
Dawes, Dewey, Doyea, Dyrdahl, Eck, Eckert, Ehlers, Eischens, Ellefson, Ellis, Emerson, Emmel Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Deal, Opsahl, Hanson, Shelstad, Karlgaard, Albertson, Lyngaas, Karlgaard, Younger, Moore Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Detterman, Seastrand, Nelson, Freeman, Peahl, Hansen, Green, Paulsen, Copp, Knutsen, Meyer, Bathalter Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
DeYoung, Hanson, Stevens, Fuller, McGee, Schmidt, Renken, Schroder, Geisinger, Kahl, Elliott Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Disrud, Strom, Sundrud, Munter, Miller, Swenson, Christianson, Agnes, Plante, Opdahl, Brinkman, Breivald, Wiberg Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Dittmer, Drew, Egger, Ehlers, Elliott, Engdahl, Erdman, Fadness, Fahr, Fassler, Feldhacker, Ferrin, Fick, Flanigan Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Dockendorf, Herold, Brixius, Welinski, Warzecha, Anderson, Kahl, Sieben, Lanners, Poster, Lust, Simon Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Donahue, Haugan, Vanscharrel, Belleview Lutheran, Erikson, Castle Woodworks, Lewis, Patterson, Gudahl, Noble Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Drellack, Shereck, Fredrickson, Lorentz, Friborg, Sorenson, Kaiser, Nelson, Smith, Hogberg, Uhrich, Dahl, Garner Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Drown, Anderson, Loftus, Mathison, Guirarte, Kortan, Knable, Oftedahl, Goodwin, Mathison, Larson, Jennings Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Dvorak, Macho, Smith, Trantina, Wahl, Trout, Wille, Kowalski, Mudick, Cestnik, Macho, Wille, Dusher, Tyrell Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Dyrdahl, Nelson, Newland, Lundmark, Archibald, Phillips, Hanson, Christensen, Fredrickson Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Dyrud, Swenson, Skyberg, Hiaasen, Bjorsness, Dahl, DeAnne, Olson, Gunderson, Blazejewski, Bakke, Magner Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Eastwood, McFarland, kavanagh, Ravine, Ferguson, Thein, Harkness, Fillmore, Aredahl, Canton Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Edwards, Egger, Ehlers, Ehmeke, Eischen, Eisemenger, Elliot, Engdahl, Erdman, Ericksen, Escue Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Ekdahl, Ekola, Ellingson, Elvrum, Engel, Englund, Engstrom, Erickson, Esala Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Elliott, Jones, Kessler, Heltibridle, Smit, Abels, Meyer, Terfehn, Stahl, Wallace, Clark, Kell, Beninga Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Enebo, Balstad, Hilliard, Underdahl, Klein, Ekeberg, Lomen, Neset, Brinkman, Halland, Juberg, Olson, Onsager Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Engdahl, Hinsey, Taylor, O'Neill, Ecklund, Salter, Moore, Wolf, Peterson, Beckman, Elness Burleigh County 1912 ND 1912
Englert, Davis, Qualley, Kaes, Wahl, Horgeshimer Barn, Olson, Anderson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Engstrom, Wahl, Wenner, Strand, Hugoboom, Giese, Ludwig, Lundeen, Egle, Radtke, Hatch, Larson Taylor County 1913 WI 1913
Erickson, Colbenson, Meldahl, Johnson, Hovland, Chiglo, Ellefson, McLeod, Olstad, Ferden, Dragvold, O'Brien Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Erickson, Estenson, Evans, Fagerlie, Fingalson, Fischer, Flury, Fordahl, Frankburg Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Erickson, Hareldson, Hanson, Peterson, Anfinson, Sawle, Dahl, Kirchhof, Breitsprecher, Hebl, Dammen, Howe Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Erickson, Lunke, Myhrer, Swenson, Gronvold, Grondahl, Olsor, Nelson, Olson Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Evenson, Bangen, Bollinger, Evenson, Boe, Kolstad, Samuelson, Neil, Suldahl, Vonasek, Arneson, Thune, Grove, Stortroen Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Fadnes, Wevley, Clausen, Johnson, Schjeldahl, Saquitne, Bjorgo, Selnes, Casterton, Bidne, Tofsrud, Ellingson, Wennes Winneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Feely, Nolte, Lutz, Petersen, Larson, Anders, Brown, Anderson, Carlson, Dahl, Christensen Martin County 1911 MN 1911
Fifer, Smith, Sedlacek, Lodahl, Watson, Brown, Hanket, Ronald Sime Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Fillmore County Courthouse, Bakke, Prestby, Dahl, Amunrud, Bicknese, Brown Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Fingalsel, Dahl, Cooper, McQuatters, Manly, Kliven, Torgeson, Holt, Hungerford, Hanson, Woodiwiss, Quisley Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Floaten, Holm, Lockson, Hagen, Berneking, Wicklund, Kvitek, Johnson, Edman, Holmes City, Craig, Windahl, Swanson Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Fowell, Oium, Schee, Smedal, Lavold, Nelson, Muller, Zillig, Rundahl, Brye, Crook, Jenson, Zube Vernon County 1931 WI 1931
Frank Burzynski, Anton Rudawski, Pahl, Barta, Holub, Oemig, Canfield, Wm. Stanek, Fjosne, Sorenson, Krapi Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Friese, Holschulte, Giffored, Pahl, Stursz, Rastad, Quast, Kempf, Kann, Matthees, Fredrickson, Budensiek, Johnson Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Fruechte, Fuchs, Fuhrman, Funk, Furnstahl, Fussy, Fyten Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Gaskill, Gerke, Gibbons, Glienske, Goodman, Grau, Grienke, Grodahl, Grote, Grundmeier, Grundmeier, Gruning Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Gebel, Rudlong, Berg, Mueller, Bucholtz, DeGues, Olson, Nagel, Meldahl, Ballinger, Fowler, Billings Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Genson, Mangold, Jones Larson, Thompson, Grodahl, Wittmack, Jones, Raveling, Rusk, Wellmerling, Nelson, Petty Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
George Laucomer, Henry Underwood, M. V. Barry, L. H. Cheney, Jacob Wahl, J. F. Heckelman Frontier County 1905 NE 1905
Gerads, Langner, Sand, Gunerson, Burg, Bartkowicz, Koehn, Marotte, Hanisch, Kiley, Dahl, Soltix, Hoppe Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Gerszewski, Engen, Hanson, Bjornrud, Rokke, Bakke, Harstad, Boe, Peterson, Engelsrud, Windahl, Hjelle, Boe, Swaser Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Gervais, Glass, Goodwin, Grabinski, Gredvig, Grega, Grove, Grundahl, Gulleckson, Gullickson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Gilberhus, Madsen, Hunt, Grovdahl, Wasiaja, Himle Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Gilbertson, Wagenius, Swanson, Pahl, Olson, Williams, Anderson, Craig, Overstad, Fahlquist, Berneking, Martin Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Glienke, Peterson, Doescher, Hamann, Meier, Doescher, Engdahl, Hinkel, Kai, Doxtad, Joslin, Berge, Kistenmacher Cherokee County 1992 IA 1992
Gordish, Hardyman, Huneke, Mattson, Pepin, Reincke, Tutewahl, Steffenhagen, Simanski, Schultz, Dressen, Flueger Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Granum, Miller, Spurlock, Langerude, Nelson, Humphrey, Wahl, Amdall, Moen, Wakefield, Wintrone Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Grondahl, Grove, Gulbranson, Gunderson, Gustafson, Hackett, Hagen, Hale, Hall, Hanson, Harstad, Hedland Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Groven, Rodahl, Rupprecht, Haagenson, Bakken, Schwartz, Red River Specialties, Davidson Construction Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Grundahl, Tack, Bratvold, Stevenson, Larson, Cicha, Thompson, Jackson, Burton, Adair, Lammey, Stocker, Anderson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Gudahl, Appel, Lewis, Staffen, Fish, Schwader, Gehring, Friland, Rehfeldt, Lewis, Moore, Bickford Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Guhl, Maifeld, Johnson, Leerhoff, Wahl, Miller, Tiedt, Henning, Remley, Fields, Bright Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Gulbranson, Qualley, Sevald, Rice, Tolness, Lutnes, Johnson, Hanson, Bodahl, Krogstad, Berhow, Engh, Horstad Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Gullickson, Overland, Todahl, Fossum, Berhow, Taallerud, Jallo, Gullekson, Holen, Balsad, Jerde, Moen, Lindberg Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Hagen, Wiggins, Urdahl, Platts, Sanden, Holstad, Haugen, Henryson, Rowe, Bergo, Hogen Worth County 1913 IA 1913
Hall, Anderson, Lindell, Lundell, Lorentz, Robinson, Stave, Safe, Musseahl, Gesme, Lundell, Gappa Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Halland, Gunderson, Nelson, Barstad, Olson, Vig, Neset, Suedahl, Onsager, Broin, Haug, Enebo, Bingham, Fjerstad Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Hammerstad, Houska, Stensland, Seidl, Hagen, Svenneby, Berguson, Gillespie, Bjorndahl, Tharalson, Pravda Ramsey County 1909 ND 1909
Hanneman, Maack, Harvego, Opsahl, Ison, Danielson, Langfeld, Larson, Danielson, Heggen, Honrud Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Hansen, Gregersen, Nelson, Underwood, Frisendahl, Sorenson, Anderson, Johnson, Clausen Polk County 1914 WI 1914
Hansen, Jensen, Benton, Watters, Homestead, Pfeiffer, Tolerton, Dahl, Carpenter, Rammer, Noble Black Hawk County 1910 IA 1910
Hanson, Thome, Mathews, Lafebnsa, Gargulak, Stoeklen, Kahl, Young, Wiesner, Wille, McGiffin, Nielsen, Hinze Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Hanson, Thompson, Styles, Koffel, Ashford, Wisnes, Lindahl, Westby, Huffman, Bergsgaard, Fowler, Spriggs Benson County 1910 ND 1910
Hanson, Toso, Burns, Jorgenson, Lindahl, Pierson, Jordre, Medhus, Orseth, Gilbertson, Arnston, Olson Benson County 1929 ND 1929
Hardie, Ruthardt, Yahne, Johnson, Comstock, Earl, Smith, Strother, Sholes Residence, Stahl, Barth Home Davison County 1909 Microfilm SD 1909
Harrington, Haugen, Heit, Hereid, Hildahl, Nelson, Hinz, Hobart, Hoffman, Holschlag Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Harrington, Kunert, Austin, McKenzie, Payne, Williams, Larson, Henderickson, Nosek, Vigum, Rendahl, Westpahl Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Harstad, Helgaas, Bakke, Olson, Vesledahl, Lutnes, Johnson, Rindahl, Polley Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Harthun, Lindenfelser, Flath, Pfeffer, Endler, Wilcox, Herrmann, Merdahl, Nosal, Swanson, Miller, Stoering Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Hartley, Bjerke, Pierce, Dinger, Roscovius, Westpfahl, Sorenson, Schmitz, Hensel, Scholtz, Wagner, Schmitz Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Hasslebusch, Pruess, Goldschmidt, Hansen, Herrmann, Butterbrodt, Ebert, Kahl, Goldsmith, Albert, Helmold, Klatt, Muester, Klein Cedar County 1901 IA 1901
Hauge, Coder, Cooper, Knudtson, Lind, Sprout, Wing, Johnson, Bauer, Norberg, Krenz, Ledahl, Torgerson, Anderson McLean County 1914 ND 1914
Hauser, Hayes, Hegna, Heldt, Hellmann, Hendrickson, Hennekens, Henning, Henze, Herdahl, Herricks Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Hedman, Gustafson, Stenmoen, Henschpe, Johnson, Stardig, Stordahl, Birkeland, Haugen, Kaupang, Simonson, Rudie Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Heifort, Nye, Duncan, Bendickson, Arndt, Fillmore, Trites, Hanson, Trosdahl, Butcher, Henderson, Karasch Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Helming, Hemmersbach, Hendersin, Henriksen, Herrman, Heyedahl, Hirsch, Hoefs, Holanders, Herzins, Holtet Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Henderson, Stave, Woodard, Manselle, Kimber, Schwantz-Dahl, Zimmerman, Traux, Wittmayer, Ellingson Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Heying, Hicok, Hildahl, Hillendorf, Hilsman, Hocksphere, Hoegar, Hoffman, Holland, Holschlag, Holzer Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Hill, Mize, Schleusener, Vieth, Brotzman, Holanders, Burkhalter, Getter,Storkel, Westpfahl, Doens, Zimmerman Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Hiltner, Hinnenkamp, Hinrichs, Hintzen, Hjelm, Hlinsky, Hobbs, Hoff, Hohnwaldt, Hoidahl, Holl, Holm, Holmgren Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Hoffman, Mente, Riedessel, Maurer, Hubler, Howe, Pelzer, Dahl, ruchotzke, Ford, Reginnitter, Palmer Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Hoth, Hamann, Dettman, Krambeer, Torson, Marting, Kintzle, Wahl, Marmann, Berns, Keelner Clayton County 1983 IA 1983
Houfek, Vieck, Brodahl, Rosengren, Svoboda, Haba, Tacek, Lind, Gocken, Larson, Vandriel, Roberts, Christensen Saunders County 1907 NE 1907
Huelsing, Hulsebus, Iversen, Jensen, Kahl, Ketelsen, Klockgether, Kock, Krock, Krohnke, Kureger, Kuhl Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Huss, Warren, Full, McDaniel, Swanson, Lindahl, Werts, Toft, Emmert, McHugh, Zieman Clay County 1991 IA 1991
Irlmeier, Odendahl, Vetter, Leiting, Brockman, Mundt, Riesselman, Odendahl, Hinze, Brus, Dohse, Venteicher, Kirch Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Issac Opsahl, John Thome, Richard Brown, Don Richter, Howard Carlson, Duane Johnson, James Marin Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Iverson, Grovdahl, Wilson, Hugstad, Houkaas, Severson, Johnson, Sandeno, Boetner, Fiksen Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
J. Wahl, James York, C. Dieterle, S.V. Teal, Phillipp Schaub Monroe County 1876 MI 1876
J.H. Schofield, Fritz Lahl, H.S. Green, E.E. Bean and Martin Barrett Residences Pottawattamie County 1885 IA 1885
J.M. Stahl, Z. Snook Residence and Fruit Farm Erie County 1874 OH 1874
Jacobson, Pribula, Jacobson, Larson, Cummings, Lindgren, Hillard, Fering, Dranky, Dahl, Nelson, Pape, Petersin, Powers Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Jenc, Jennissen, Zieman, Ahrens, Kortan, Kjeldahl, DuBois, Hultgren, Jennissen, Spranger, Wikle Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Jennings, Harrington, Noe, Bonnerud, Unverzagt, Forland, Vigum, Osland, McKenzie, Frazer, Rendahl, Swenson Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Jensen, Kahl, Fulk, Ballensiefer, Wood, Olsen, Joyce, Lensch, Wolfe, Kraglund, Olsen, Murphy, Hanser, Nelsen Cass County 1978 IA 1978
Jinsen, Jessen, Johnson, Jones, Jordan, Joyce, Kahl, Kaiser, Karas, Karstens Cass County 1978 IA 1978
John B. Salberg, Inginard Stensaas, John H. O'Conner, Marvin L. Swee, Gust Olson, Ralph Bass, Odin Jaeger, Ordell Jaeger, Albert Wigdahl, Ruth Donahoe Clay County 1968 SD 1968
John Wilde, G. C. Rambough, J. E. Johnson, Lewis Torkelson, E. W. Striener, H. Sundahl, T. A. Kieffer, Joe Van Der Vorst Emmons County 1916 ND 1916
Johnson, Bodahl, Engen, Solberg, Knudson, Ofstedal, Lee, Pilger, Hanson, First Hitterdal Lutheran Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Johnson, Gremmels, Butler Center, Johnson, Maifeld, Boelman, Janssen, Wahl, Lampson, Schell, Henrich Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Johnson, Jorgenson, Kahl, Kahlamer, Kaiser, Kalis, Kallis, Kaspa, Kapsner Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Johnson, Krause, Dahle, Bolstad, Edgar, Fiksen, Cready, Grovdahl, Rottloff, Johnson Dodge County 1969 MN 1969
Johnson, LaVoie, Dahl, Brichacek, Branum, Marquedant, Thelan, Yates, Moore, Woge, Anderson Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Johnson, Lodahl, Burggraff, Schroeder, Lokken, Parsley, Swenson, Bethania Church, Hanson, Krull, Kroghs, Ekern Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Johnson, Michelson, Wasko, foth, Wilhelm, Svoboda, Erickson, Hanson, Lindstrand, Lev, Schreiber, Wahl, Jones Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Johnson, Pufahl, Holmes, Schauppner, Rohde, Hoeppner, Carse, Welch, Schumacher, Muller, Pilger, Galvin Pierce County 1920 NE 1920
Johnsons, Madisons, Bjork, Odegard, Korf, Heyda, Madison, Wiedemann, Odendahl, Mottl, Lindig, Long, Sward, Berg Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Jordahl, Judd, Kapphahn, Kames, Kerfeld, Kerzman, Killian, Killian, Kimber, Kintop, Klaphake, Flim Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Jordahl, Tokheim, Blue Mound, Bridge Across Rock River, Stoterau, Thompson, Magnolia Scene Rock County 1914 MN 1914
Juchter, Kahl, Kamerling, Kelley, Kelly, Ketelsen, Kettler, Kilde, Kimberling, King Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Juetten, Isidore, Kading, Kahl, Kaiser, Kalash, Kalis, Kampa, Kapsner, Kapus, Kasella Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Kahl, Karshbaum, Kennedy, Keppen, Kern, Kilbourne, Kilmer, Kinsman, Kisling, Kittlelson, Klein Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Kallis, Flaaen, Kolkema, Omdahl, Schuts, Schwartz, Lister, Husby, Hegge, Norton, Dubisar, Pietz, Erickson Hettinger County 1917 ND 1917
Kangas, Kapaun, Karas, Kelch, Kent, Kerr, Ketchum, Kobberdahl, Koch, Koecher, Kopnick, Kotek Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Kanney, Herbold, Krueger, Stahl, Rowley, Curtis, Whorwell, Kelly, Keefe, Koch La Porte County 1921 IN 1921
Karnes, Kastonek, Kazeck, Kedrowski, Keller, Kinzel, Kircher, Kjeldahl, Kleinschmidt, Kleinvachter Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Keehr, Jensen, Norberg, Klein, Kina, Roscoe, Furnstahl, Goplen, Ring, Mackissock, King, Nelson, Pearson, Manlick Morrison County 1978 MN 1978
Keitzman, Dahl, Olson, Kirk, Enstad, Hillebrand, Northagen, Sonderland, Ouradnik, Wendt Nelson County 1928 ND 1928
Kenyon High School, Red Wing, Wanamingo, Goodhue, Cannon Falls, Pine Island, Stordahl, Minneolo, Immanuel Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Kestel, Allen, Anspach, Morenz, Foell, Diehl, Weitzel, Miller, Sodahl, Langner, Johnson, Wood, Buchler, McKenna Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Kidder, Nelson, Wasvick, Orman, Kugler, Budke, Kugler, Penderson, Ames, Drechsel, Peasley, Spidahl, Budke Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Kjolhaug, Olson, Stafford, Hanson, Klein, Blomdahl, Aaker, Voelker, Reierson, Stalpestad Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Klingsporn, Krause, Kusilek, Kyllo, Larson, Lee, Lexvold, Lindahl, Lindell, Lohmeyer, Loken Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Kloster, Thompson, Shogren, Jondahl, Olstad, Matteson, Roseth, Johnson, Ostenson Steele County 1928 ND 1928
Knatterud, Nybo, Kelly, Snore, Fowler, Hahn, Benson, Gilbertson, Lindahl, Johnson, Woyen, Blegen Benson County 1910 ND 1910
Kneist School, Snyder, Kanne, Sporrer, Peter, Salisbury, Hupp, Kemper, Haverman, Odendahl, Tigges Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Knox School, Citizens State Bank, Hazel Mercantile, Braaten, Dahl, Mandt, Hicks Furniture and Carpet Pennington County 1911 Ogle MN 1911
Knutson, Pederson, Berglane, Martinson, Hall, Mickelson, Banske, Dahl, Allen, Dysland, Massie, Frisle, Olson Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Koltes, Loeks, Snyder, Durner, Bullis, Ross, Johnson, Arnhalt, Klindt, Wtenkamp, Sheehy, Stahl, Ruud Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Kowalski, Dahl, Woinarowicz, Blawat, Larson, Dahl, Sundin, Larson, Anderson, Peterson, Johnson Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Krapi, Stanek, Bandur, Harotke, Lodahl, Barta, Larson, Brodacki, Milas, Fisk, Sczypioroski, Rudi, Dirks, Helland Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Krouch, Ludwig, Swanson, Friesendahl, Erickson, Holmes, Moore, Bark, Paul Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Kunde, Latry, Layman, Hopman, VanDuesen, Vieths, Mahoney, Schrimpf, O'Connor, Ospahl, Nibble, Hinrichs, Voth Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Kurzahl, Evenson, Cumming, Carpenter, Reiser, Teich, Rolf, Enyart, Cross, Cummings, Felten, Fronning, Gaddes Pine County 1972 MN 1972
L. Reinke, E. Adcock, S. Dahl, R. Holtzen, O. Isernhagens, J. Skinner, Achievement day parade, T. Brase, C. Urbauer Thayer County 1976 NE 1976
Landsverk, Dahl, Kahoun, Eide, Lind, Kasper, Schmidt, Johnson, Colbenson, Markegard, Iverson Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Lange, Ausmus, Kapaun, Carpenter, Valvoda, Miska, Lindahl, Fedder, Sybrandt, Fore, Strom, Smith, Hawkins Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Lange, Gallup, Fowler, Riskedahl, Nelson, Diedrick, McInturf, Braun, Kuhn, Blandin, Thorsen, Pererson, Abell La Salle County 1906 IL 1906
Langrehr, Larson, Lash, Lehner, Leis, Leum, Leiske, Lendahl, Lindblad, Linenberg, Loper, Lowe, Lueck, Luethe Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Larson, Walsh, Wicklander, Bertilrud, Hendershot, Wahl, Stenmoe, Lindtvedt, McKibben, Fish Roseau County 1913 MN 1913
Lawrence Lodahl, Holub, Wald, Bandor, Barta, Brown, Frank Hudowonic, Roshell, Wm. Brodacki Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Lechtenberg, Schwamman, Bohr, Fossen, Roberson, Cochran, Christenson, Schwickerath, Hildahl, Gray, Maher Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
Lee, Thorn, Buchman, Corson, Walkup, Hall, Clemons, Tryon, Nielsen, Lee, Strahl, Meiners, Bauman, Thirtyacre, Brody Carroll County 2002 IA 2002
Levring, Wilson, Sandahl, Trosdahl, Nordquist, Lundgren, Hagen, Moen Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Lickteig, Venteicher, Simons, Eyck, Stover, Kahl, Tersch, Kahl, Bissen, Beerman Crawford County 2001 IA 2001
Lindblad, Leshovsky, Andreason, Browen, Johanson, Bjorndahl, Johnson, Groeman, Harmann, Brekken Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Loberg, Bjorlie, Henderson, Dahlen, Loberg, Arneson, Groe, Brua, Torkelson Brua, Klabo, Iverson, Dahl, Hagen Worth County 1913 IA 1913
Long, Risdahl, Todd, Daly, Woldan, Hovden, Fleming, Bakken, Horgen, Blekeberg, Istad, Barfoot, Hovey, Haugen Winneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Luke, Amdahl, Anderson, Cranston, Iverson, Oddson, Burg, Helmich, Daily, Kathman, Brown Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Lundby, Johnson, Avery Tractor, West, Hanson, Casperson, Bergum, Carlson, Dounley, Vesledahl, Rude, Lewis, Larson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Lunn, Oxley, Bitker, Ransom, Barracy, Rosendahl, Kruger, Ezanski, Pannhoff, Menke, Rosendahl, Bacon, Bakelman Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Lynn, Johnson, Vollendorf, Lee, Reed, Myhre, Carey, Dahl, Solberg, Kragness, Bauer, Harper, Engel, Custer Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Maden, Ruhs, Fairchild, Miller, Grey, Jacobson, Axdahl, Ingram, Stennerson, Pritchard, McDeid, Anderson, Klindt Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Mahal, Samplawski, Zais, Mahr, Stevens, Kastel, Dahl, Duss, Miland, Fitzl, Olson, Ciolkosz, Hatfield, Konsella Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Mathis, Dahl, Boll, Sundquist, Bartels, Ongstad, Kindem, Bjerknes, Ornellas Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Matthees, Thomford, Pahl, Groszback, Herlem, Andirst, Amundson, Unger, Hindal, Maurice W. Klingsporn Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Mears, Bees, Craven, Nydahl, Morris, Fisher, Bauer, Silkett, Wittler, Schroeder, Miner Wayne County 1918 NE 1918
Meiners, Peter, Wendl, Sporrer, Bekehemes, Schreck, Strasahl, Wiskus, Meiners, Lunning, Hoffman, Klocke Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Meiners, Williams, Willenborg, Wiskus, Strasahl, Seedarff, Weller, Behrens, Sporrer, Brincks, Heithoff Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Mejerus, Timm, Laubach, Zinn, McBride, Luetje, Voss, Dean, Wahl, Petersen, Farrar, Jaenisch, Meyerann Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Mercier, Holub, Burzynski, Sama, Kvapil, Roshell, Lodahl, Bohman, Lee, Phelps, Trzos, Charles Barta, Nelson Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Meyer, Stahl, Peters, Kolder, Haugstad, Thompson, Poppens, Jungling, Kolder, Adolphs, Best, Linbaman Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Miller, Schipper, Poppens, Stahl, Eilderts, Johnson, Bertram, Harken, Wyant Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Miller, Smith, Ryan, Fell, Erps, Haack, Nelson, Crowley, Green, Feldpausch, Peahl, Simonson, Seastrand Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Miller, Versteeg, Paulsen, Kuyper, Rosendahl, Fritz, Hapke, Loll, Backer, Bucher, Delaney, Zeinstra Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Moltzan, Wischnack, Laughlin, Herrmann, Brasel, Benke, Champlin, Nerdahl, Harrom, Carlson, Jenne Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Moore, Brick, Seastrand, Peters, Paulsen, Denahy, Mohr, Schnoor, Lindemann, Peahl, Oldsen, Tillis, Clark, Colley Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Mork, Richard, Jahl, Kosel, Anderson Emmet County 1970 IA 1970
Mott, Nulari, Munger, Myhre, Nelson, Nistler, Nundahl, Nunez, Oelfke, Okerson, Ollila, Olson Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Myhr, Isackson, Hjelm, Fuoss, Wagenius, Doraska, Pahl, Mason, Doraska, Anderson, Fahlin, Reece, Zwieg, Haabala Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Nahnsen, Drayer, Wahl, Shettle, Loskot, Duff, Powell, Rutan, Dzuris, Tasler, Smith, Cook, Harriott Greene County 1917 IA 1917
Nash, Harthun, Pleme, Nelson, Hagen, Fick, Rindahl, Habberstad, Stine, Dornburg, Wass, Bjornstad, Harthun Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Nederhoff, Hook, Wiley, Koch, Hook, Schmidt, Prohaska, Haren, Prosser, Stahl, Moore, Huen Grundy County 1965 IA 1965
Neel, McKenna, Sorenson, Dahl, Schilling, Boot House, O'Keefe Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Nelson, Barstad, Ostgarden, Olson, Neset, Jackson, Miller, Mickelson, Svedahl, Lund, Haugen, Storrusten, Hanson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Nelson, Carstensen, Holmes, Denahy, Peahl, Campbell, Pinter, Erps, Stender, Cousins, Knutsen, Kenney, Erps Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Nelson, Homme, Schmit, Dahl, Wedger, Tharaldson, Thorssen, Sorenson, Enger, Tweeten, Homme, Roland, Melander Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Nelson, Kuehni, Hudowonic, Nelson, Lodahl, Blachard, Telisczak Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Nelson, Reese, Mosbo, Sewalson, Larson, Reese, Grodahl, Nelson, Gidley, Ness, Pitts, Axdahl, Wellmerlling, Siefken Buena Vista County 1982 IA 1982
Nielsen, Odendahl, Onken, O'Rourke, Pawletzki, Pudenz, Reiman, Rich, Rowedder, Rupiper, Sander, Schettler, Schlichte Carroll County 2002 IA 2002
Nitts, Schuna, Ketz, Moe, Lisdahl, Guenther, Loga, Jones, Adascheck, Balog, Shafer, Yelle, Jorgenson, Zorn Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Noe, Freese, Renchder, Hanks, Rendahl, Estwold, Larson, Souhrada, Stevenson, Harvey, Vigum, Stephen Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Nordstrom, Gallik, Connaker, Maben, Bastan, Valvada, Roubinek, Nelson, Kubat, Odendahl, Madison, Pulkrabek Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Norman Klopp, Langedahl, Lewis L. Nyre, Otis D. Kilness, Clifford Nyre, Mrs. Harry Klopp, Sam Stevens Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Nyquist, Oachs, Ogg, Olson, Ostenson, Perrin, Person, Prahl, Rollofson, Ronhovde, Saathoff, Schmidt Grant County 1996 MN 1996
O'Bryan, Ollestad, Olson, Ongstad, Ortendahl, Peterson, Preston, Randall, Johnson, Reich, Rockensock, Rouland Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Oak Grove Lutheran Church, Bartels, Mathis, Evjire, Dahl, Sundquist, Erickson, Sabo, Bright, Kindem, Bergerson Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Ofstedal, Key West, Town of Mentor, Erickson, Kiewel, Steinbrink, Bertils, Durdahl, Nelson, Herberg, Fengestad Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Ogren, Bork, Splinter, Lee, Thmby, Kipp, Johnston, Weiler, Kinney, Opdahl, Hanson La Mourne County 1913 ND 1913
Oleson, Nordquist, Wicklund, Rogneby, Paulson, Fahje, Scheer, Trosdahl, Olson, Herbranson, Snyder Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Olson, Anderson, Skrove, Johnson, Dahl, Klemetson, Sonmer, Bruns, Holte, Foshaug, Rau, Hanstad, Erickson Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Olson, Lavalier, Monson, Wahl, Newman, Wheeler, Paston, Dwyer, Snyder, Scheil, Kringle, Wyckoff, Young Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Olson, Miller, Greschner, Herdahl, Johnston, Glazer, Wirth, Nelson, Wirth, Thompson, Seeger, Pond Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Olson, Mosby, Pletschett, Rindahl, Agnes, Brekke, Paulson, Anderson, Thorssen Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Olson, Rendahl, Allen, Johnson, Brown, Hetland, Jordet, Haagensen, Kelly Steele County 1911 ND 1911
Olson, Samuelson, Seeba, Bauman, Spidahl, Kugler, Jacobson Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Olson, Solie, Johnson, Larson, Solie, Roe, Vesledahl, Salveson, Evenson, Nansen, Hagen, Hedlund, Zahl, Raaen, Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Opdahl, Davis, Palmby, Tomlinson, Richtsmeier, Veldman, Lea, Engelenburg, Hansen, Schmidt, Leidal Freeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Opperman, Odendahl, Albertsen, Ballantine, Kirch, Muhlbauer, Fonken, Brockman, Wittrock, Collison, Plantz, Sonksen Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Opsahl, Orud, Otteson, Packer, Paschke, Peet, Peterson, Picotte, Poppel, Possehl, Pratt, Preston Wilkin County 1979 MN 1979
Opsahl, Oshkinowe, Osten, pace, palm, paulson, paurus, Peterson, Philippy, Pietila, Pihlaja, Pinske, Pritchard Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Oslon, Ost, Otto, Overstad, Pahl, Palm, Patrick Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Owen Otteson, Casper Nelson, Ted Hellie, Leslie Otteson, Edward Christian, John Weblemoe,Opdahl, Quist, Knutson Freeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Pahl, Krapi, Hanket, Pohola, Erickson, Roshell, Ernest Eberhardt Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Paulsen, Perli, Pietz, Popkes, Prinsen, Raatz, Raschke, Raskamp, Reeves, Rehschler, Rollefson, Rosendahl, Rozeboam Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Peahl, Green, Ryan, Peterson, Sonksen, Olson, Schroeder, Landseth, Clement, Busch, Hicks Clinton County 1966 IA 1966
Peter Schaller, Bob Maucha, Maynard Lodahl, Daniel Zwiefelhofer, Roger Ewing, Goettl, Kuehni, Hassemer Chippewa County 1969 WI 1969
Peterson, Anderson, Chevalier, Ferguson, Amundson, Newman, Ress, Thorson, Koenig, Oftedahl, Sollman Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Peterson, Gardinier, Oeltjenbrun, Erickson, Toresdahl, Carlson, Blakewell, Walls, Etchen, Atkinson, Nickerson, Carlson, Woemer Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Peterson, Langedahl, Knecht, Linberg, Olson, Klopp, Albertson, Hestekin, Schoennweitz, Amidon, Linberg Buffalo County 1966 WI 1966
Pierce, Kozel, Maluy, Mueller, Meyer, Stahl, Pieper, Gobel Washington County 1906 KS 1906
Pisha, Leis, Woodliff, DeChant, Petrick, Duncan, Gallagher, Lindahl, Wendland, Zirk, Sterba Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Priem, Gerlach, Belz, Kleinwort, Hendrickson, Gerlach, Thorson, Halvorson, Dahl, Cole Mitchell County 1911 IA 1911
Proell, Olson, Weiner, Johnson, Claseman, Decker, Lezer, Blank, Kjeldahl, Berschied, Ahrens, Beste Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Puck, Heuer, Pahl, Buttenob, Oldenburg, Burrows, Warnebold, Zarn, Schaefer, Buckwalter, Howell, Sindt Scott County 1905 IA 1905
Radke, Reineke, simonsen, Lounesbarey, Johnson, Glienke, Otto, Engdahl, Simonsen Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Reemts, Torgerson, Butcher, Chesborough, Klimps, Hanson, Vanderby, Trosdahl, Schnetzer, Gaylan, Witt Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Reese, Roschen, Opsahl, Bremer, Nibble, Merhrkens, Matthees, Dickie, Stenlund, Benitt Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Regan, Vokmann, Strauss, Layne, Hedahl, Paul, Viking Store, Conner Hotel, Speiser, Kunkel, Long Wells County 1911 ND 1911
Revering, Richard, Richards, Ringdahl, Roering, Roers, Rolfsrud, Roos, Roquette, Rosdail, Rosengren Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Reversdorf, Miller, Boyce, Klovdahl, Cady, Blum, Peterson, Maas, Roberts, Luebke, Raniszewski, Johnsen, Gustman, Anderson Shawano County 1911 WI 1911
Rieman, Snyder, Shreckengast, Shinn, Geving, Marker, Shackleton, Dougan, Bahl, Moore, Willits, Shanks, Benjegerdes, Davis Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Rodahl, Rogalla, Rogus, Rokke, Roley, Rominski, Rowley, Ryba, Rybaski, Sagstuen, St. Germain, Sannes, Schmidt Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Roesling Brothers, Peter Traynor, Dougan Guernsey Farm, Sever Stavedahl, Boynton Brothers, Ahara Rock County 1917 WI 1917
Rosenstiel, Burrell, Barber, Boeke, Douglas, Stahl, Vaupel, Schiller, Confer, Bossmeyer, Yarger Stephenson County 1913 IL 1913
Rousseau, Ross, Durdahl, Steinbrink, Herberg, Wilder, Walsh, Meine, Larson, Biden, Baird, Terpstra, DeBoer, Baird Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Rud, Yeado, Omdahl, Hamrick, Seward, Pederson, Kaml, Nelson, Wimpfheimer, Pearson, Yeado Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Ruple, Hansen Sheep Barn, Horgeshimer, Wahl, Kaes, Johnson, Olson, Marciniak, Davis, Peters Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Rutz, Larsen, Engle, Molde, Zobroski, Trettel, Tamm, Welinski, Brossoit, Kahl, Nygren, O'Neil Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Sailors, Stotts, Fritz, Eickhoff, Bowers, Dunn, Hilgenfeld, Heim, Heinzelman, Faller, Siemering, Wahl, Coons, Franklin Richardson County 1913 NE 1913
Samson, Moy, Hopperstad, Bolme, Roland, Berg, Rindahl, Engretson, Brekke, Lohse Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Samuelson, Wentzel, Rodman, Rindahl, Anderson, Nesland, Hanson, Longseth -17ft Beard Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Sandahl, Hedstrom, Anderson, Altman, Olson, Rush, Wampler, Shields, Buller, Swenson, Pope, Griffin McPherson County 1921 KS 1921
Sandahl, Lystrom, Thomas, Trosdahl, Koep, Tamke Otter Tail County 1995 MN 1995
Sanders, Staven, Margeson, Meyer, Carlisle, Rudolph, Olson, Lillibridge, Uppendahl, Scherer and Howard Machine Shop Brookings County 1909 SD 1909
Sauter, McQuarrie, Melhouse, Norstad, Nelson, Holt, Lindahl, Sjoblom, McWaters, Benson, Neal, Nygaard Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Sauter, Swanson, Sauter, Davis, Thieman, Schmidt, Samuelson, Nicoll, Stephan, Korf, Haug, Miller, Odendahl, Long Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Schelhaas, Dengler, DeKam, walhof, Kuipers, Pol, Stelten, Vahl, Schelhaas, Schuld, Schoolmeester, Beckering Pipestone County 1979 MN 1979
Schmitz, Anderson, Axel, Blexrud, Schmidt, Burkhalter, Westpfahl, Neas, Scholze, Wagner, Nauman, Hensel Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Schmoker, Peterson, Dahl, Findlay, Anderson, Watterstrom, Bygel, Olson Webster County 1909 IA 1909
Scholl, Gall, Billmeyer, Kahl, Maus, Lannery, Fyten, Boser, Brizius, Pick, Lust, Poster Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Schroeder, Seehusen, Fleshner, Severs, Smith, Stahl, Staudt, Stauffer, Steere, Stockdale, Stuntz Butler County 2000 IA 2000
Scribner School, School District 16, Grunke, Dahl, Logan Hall, Naber, Taylor Dodge County 1962 NE 1962
Senne, Kalvig, Aamodt, Abrams, Hagen, Kalvig, Aldrich, Roppe, Stahl, Kvam, Rugland, Liljedahl Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Severson, Luckason, Burgeson, Mostrom, Bjergo, Eide, Tuftedahl, Feney, Elverum, Tue, Wall, Smesrud Worth County 1913 IA 1913
Smith, Miller, Lutmer, Laible, Hillman, Derscheid, Haak, Genzlinger, Bisgard, Cherry, Krantz, Carrico, Wahl, Hemmer, Jorgensen Miner County 1993 SD 1993
Smith, Sangl, Schreiber, Bordwell, Tatter, Temlitz, Handzus, Hample, Palmer, Bisaillon, Vancura, Wahl, Chonco Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Snyder, Soldwisch, Spratt, Spree, Stahl, Stauffer, Steere Butler County 1984 IA 1984
Sogaarden, Ringdahl, Edman, Klug, Court House, Alexandria, Rosenquist, Christopherson, Nelson, Myrin, Edman Douglas County 1981 MN 1981
Solum, Thompson, House, Hanson, Seever, Grandahl, Stoneberg, Skoug, Olson, Fitzgerald, Reinolt, Harelstad Barron County 1966 WI 1966
Somdahl, Sonnenberg, Soyring, Spadgenske, Spaeth, Spencer, Splonskowski, Stalberger, Steichen Becker County 1992 MN 1992
Spoo, Stitz, Strosahl, Thelen, Wessling, Irlbeck's Shelling, Namberhaus Implement, Co. Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Stacking Grain, Solheim, Jadeke, Osmonson, Olson, Underdahl, Dale, Galland, Kramer, Juve, Roed, Neset, Valor Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Stanage, Olson, Bruget, Dahl, Rye, Peterson, Freeburg, Fairly, Stewart, Bye, Miller, Walsh, Hanson, Quick Yankton County 1968 SD 1968
Sten, Strandquist, Floberg, Skoglund, Gustafson, Waterworth, Broten, Jorgenson, Hess, Dahl, Broten, Voytilla Marshall County 1982 MN 1982
Sternizky, Ervin, Lipke, Olson, Smith, Deutsch, Amdall, Wahl, Leaman, Sandlin, Christenson, Wooldridge Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Strand, Sjoberg, Flynn Block, Myrvik, Thelen, Dahl, Myren, Nelson, Hoystad, Trom, Bryn, Hagan, Solberg, Thelen Ramsey County 1909 ND 1909
Stromstad, Mjelde, Rude, Webster, Carlson, Tollefson, Opdahl, Waring, Englestad Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Stubenrauch, Thole, Tisue, Tubesing, Underdahl, Vrazak, Wander, Wardell, Wegner, Wolfs Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Stueven, Sumption, Swier, Ten Hove, Terpstra, Thies, Thompson, Tinklenberg, Toering, Tuinstra, Vahl, Van Beek Pipestone County 1989 MN 1989
Sullivan, Bailey, Smith, Noble, Kraushaar, Vasey, Opdahl, Van Hal, Dixon, Cotter, Davis, Miller Freeborn County 1965 MN 1965
Sullivan, Svien, Swanson, Swenson, Taxdahl, Thompson, Thoreson, Thumann, Tiedman, Tallefsrud, Vangness Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Sutherland, Frick, Waxdahl, Eickmeier, Chamberlin Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Swenson, Jacobs, Hardin, Olson, Moloney, Cormornat Town Hall, Erickson, Omdahl, Williams Becker County 2002 MN 2002
Swinburne, Fredrickson, Mathison, Christensen, Fisher, Ramsrud, Ranisate, Oien, Dyrdahl, Nelson, Thompson, Bonik Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
Tanberg, Ziegler, Smith, Trout, Kringen, Dvorak, Zetah, Craft, Trantina, Wille, Rausch, Wahl, Wille Todd County 1983 MN 1983
Tank, Koch, McGrane, Odendahl, Petersen, Hinners, Mundt, Opperman, Stribe, Bender, Hinner, Ehlers, Brockman Carroll County 1980 IA 1980
Taxdahl, Wille, Naber, Thompson, Braaten, Bauer, Olson, Peterson, Emerson, Vrolstad, Braaten Goodhue County 1984 MN 1984
Teeter, Anthony, Lee, Stockwell, Kufahl, Parsons, Crevecoeur, Coverdale, Leporin, Petrie, Aubert Pottawatomie County 1905 KS 1905
Tevis, Thayer, Theilen, Thomas, Tibbits, Toppin, Toresdahl, Trampel, Treloar, Truax Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Thompson, Gilberts, Wickens, Peterson, Severson, Kodesh, Riewestahl, Dodge, Hardy, Cummings, Carstens Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Thompson, Lein, Selnes, Hiatt, Jacobson, Butz, Hildahl, Kittelson, Torbinson, Klemme, Griffeth, Bakken, Johnson Winneshiek County 1905 IA 1905
Thompson, Thoreson, Throne, Todahl, Tolness, Uggen, Vigness, Vonasek, Wagner, Welsh, Wentzel, Wilder, Will Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Thomsen, Grewe, Magnuson, Ladd, Lewis, Jensen, Kobberdahl, Ryan, Anderson, Hoffman, Kent, Mishler, Mans Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Thorson, Lansrud, Ausenhus, Urdahl, Gullickson, Grosland, Simmons, Vold, Sabin, Thompson, Hurd, Haugen, Boe Worth County 1913 IA 1913
Tibbitts, Tieskotter, Trettin, Urba, Usher, Wadey, Wahl, Wait, Wendt, Wickman, Winkelman, Wolf, Wood Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Todahl, Clementson, Berhow, Balstad, Moen, Nolte, Wilkinson, Berhow, Aanden, Shawstad, Gullekson Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Tollefson, Opdahl, Hamre, Stauning, Larson, Peterson, Parr, Stromstad Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Toresdahl, Heitland, Billings, Vega, Olk, Pitkin, Rooks, Erickson, Brood, Stowe, McMurray, Luick Cerro Gordo County 1978 IA 1978
Tosteenson, Bergo, Anderson, Haroldson, Haugo, Guttormson, Dahl, Olson, Carlson, Ingebretson, Halverson Worth County 1913 IA 1913
Town of Ripidan, School House - Ahl, Mankato Blue Earth County 1962 MN 1962
Towne, Hildebrand, Perkins, Breiseth, Kaldahl, Paulson, Sanderson, Swensrud , Enerson, Iverson, Madson Worth County 1913 IA 1913
Trepannier, Neset, Zhorela, Berland, Hanson, Tudahl, Dale, Rude, Helgeland, Aakhus, Page, Wilkinson, Gluta, Amiot Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Trogstad, Pilot Mound Lutheran Cemetery, Danielson, Stephas, Voeltz, Soland, McCabe, Dahl, Fleischfresser Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Truman, Usher, Vikdal, Vohsman, Vsetecka, Wagoner, Wahl, Wait, Walz, Warnke, Weigel, Wendt, White, Whitney Chickasaw County 1996 IA 1996
VanVleet, Bergerson, Sundquist, Mathis, Boll, Bartz, Dahl, Sabo Clearwater County 1992 MN 1992
View of Cando, Kelley, Nelson, Dahl, Gangs, Walder, Eller, Byer Towner County 1909 ND 1909
Vigoren, Wilkinson, Gudvangen, Stortroen, Johnson, Helling, Erickson, Myrmel, Drellack, Hegland, Underdahl, Flaat Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Vogelan, Voss, Vrchota, Todd, Wachel, Wagner, Wahl, Wattesstad, Weber, Wedeking, Wendel, Whisney Jackson County 1990 MN 1990
Volk, Newman, Fritz, LeRoy, Jacobson, Eng, Stumne, Borchardt, Kobberdahl, Kraft, Ausmus, Lyseth, Koecher, Ladd Pine County 1972 MN 1972
Wacker, Boser, Banick, Romell, Waytashek, Thomsen, Stangl, Kapsner, Schmidtdauer, Dahl, Smude Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Wagner, Blinston, Ziegler, Sullivan, Dickman, Schmitz, Schliecher, Waddell, Westpfahl, Nauman, Donskey Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Wahl, Donart, Musselman, Keckley, Graham, Caudy, Winans, Snyder, Burris and Ward, Parker Paulding County 1917 OH 1917
Wahl, Donart, Musselman, Keckley, Graham, Gaudy, Winans, Snyder, Burris, Ward, Parker Paulding County 1917 OH 1917
Wahl, Frese, Weber, Turnis, Recker, Trenkamp, Smith, Junke, Funke, Reuther, Jaeger Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Wahl, Guthrie, Recker, Turnis, Dingbaum, Funke, Lamont, Turnis, Gudenkauf Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Wahl, Wall, Wandrey, Weber, Wegmann, Weigel, Wendling, Wendt Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Wahl, Weber, Webster, Weidler, Weigel, Weiss, Welter, kWendland, Wendt, Wenthe, Westendorf Chickasaw County 1978 IA 1978
Wahl, Weidler, Weigel, Wendt, Westendorf, Wieling, Wiley, Wood, Woodruff, Wurzer, Zabel, Zeien, Zwanziger Chickasaw County 1985 IA 1985
Walk, Wahl, Sherrand, Schuttler, Bartz, Rosenberg Worth County 2000 IA 2000
Wallace, Wallerman, Wang, Watkins, Webster, Weiland, Welch, Wells, Westpfahl, Whitehead, Wiedemann Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Wang, Johnson, Trydal, Todahl, Paulson, Bjornstad, Nelson, Olson, Kjilen, Engelstad, Jenni, Owens, Skalet Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Watrud, Tangwall, Schranz, Rown, Opsahl, Foss, McGiffin, Johnson, Barfknecht, Richter, Barron County 1978 WI 1978
Waxdahl, Callies, Johnson, Duncan, Schiefelbein, Adney, Kayner, Williams, Olson, Flandreau Bakery & Coffee Bar Moody County 1991 SD 1991
Weber, Heims, Recker, Catlett, cooper, Bester, Demmer, Becker, Wahl, Kammer, Reuter, Schuman Delaware County 1988 IA 1988
Wegge, Hanson, Paulsrud, Olauson, Tudahl, Vigness, Aukland Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Wehde, Ahrens, Richards, Shultz, Gipson, Dahl, Kofron, Pausitian, Morehead, Mente, Ford Cedar County 1977 IA 1977
Weinzinger, Zenner, Ekdahl, Little, Schupp, Fritsche, Saylor, Vangsness, Weinert, Radtke Taylor County 1913 WI 1913
Welker, Arendt, Ebert, Anderson, Gnewikow, Luther, Stratman, Westpfahl, Haney, Fries, Fleming, Luethe Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Welter, Felton, Jurgens, Dunlap, Guedenkauf, White, Wahl, Recker, Wulfekuhle, Gerdes Delaware County 1979 IA 1979
Werden, Werham, West, Westendorf, Westpfahl, Weyant, Whitcher, Wilber, Wilburn, Wilkinson Fayette County 1976 IA 1976
Wierson, Rendahl, Boyd, Start, Nosek, Bruns, Sorenson, Ullom, Frazer, Larson, Hanks, Vigum Fillmore County 2003 MN 2003
Wilhelm Bldg.Traverse County Court House, Moran, Gietzen, Stites, Degraw, Pray, Weber, Pahl, Bunce Grand Traverse County 1908 MI 1908
Will, Loidolt, Hargrave, Banach, Kurtz, Tyler, Kapsner, Dahl, Wacker Morrison County 1996 MN 1996
Winterhof, Radke, Hinkeldey, Hickey, Ebel, Coombs, Brune, Reineke, Engdahl, Otto, Huseman Cherokee County 1982 IA 1982
Woodliff, Pesik, Petrik, Calhoun, Lindahl, DeChant, Zirk, Wendland, St. Luke's Church Monroe County 1994 WI 1994
Wormley, Phleps, Foft, Heald, Sheeler, Clausen, Hawkins, Kranz, Toohill, Stahl, Petersen, Southwick, Meister, Hardie Plymouth County 1907 IA 1907
Wrobel, Lenser, Dahl, Schroeder, Olson, Levendoski, Ness, Fauske, Wedwick, Tally, Glenn, Carr, Brown, Caldwell Vernon County 1931 WI 1931
Zahl, Anderson, Skeie, Helgaas, Bratager, Nascene, Peters, Miliander, Johnson, Pederson, Rude Polk County 1970 MN 1970
Zumdahl, Campbell, Buss Ehman, Dwyer, Boyer, Cashman, Davis, Thompson, Batty, Selquist, Pullin Ogle County 1912 IL 1912